Pueblo Twilight (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 4, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal-0.1000:10.68
2ndFrank NashPueblo WestFinal-0.1000:10.98
3rdThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal-0.1000:11.02
4thDeondre RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.1000:11.12
5thJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal-0.1000:11.18
6thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.1000:11.20
7thMalique McKayVista RidgeFinal-0.1000:11.33
7thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:11.33
9thMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal-0.1000:11.35
10thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal0.1000:11.42
11thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.1000:11.47
12thJason EngelMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.1000:11.49
13thKolyn KremerPueblo WestFinal0.1000:11.64
14thReece BundyPueblo WestFinal0.1000:11.66
15thPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal0.1000:11.67
16thSonny BorenMontezuma-CortezFinal0.1000:11.78
17thIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal-1.1000:11.85
18thJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal-1.1000:11.86
19thValentino RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.1000:11.87
19thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal-1.1000:11.87
21stEric WilsonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.1000:11.96
22ndOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal0.5000:12.04
22ndDillon HallLamarFinal-1.4000:12.04
24thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal0.5000:12.10
25thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal-1.4000:12.11
26thCameron GarkoRampartFinal0.9000:12.12
27thDominic MussoPueblo CountyFinal-1.1000:12.13
28thJesse SaizPalmerFinal0.5000:12.17
29thValentin FloresLamarFinal-1.4000:12.20
30thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.4000:12.24
30thWalker KeeLamarFinal0.5000:12.24
32ndCash MullerAlamosaFinal0.5000:12.27
33rdJosh LeistRampartFinal0.5000:12.31
34thKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal-1.4000:12.32
34thRiley MooreLake City CommunityFinal0.9000:12.32
36thLuis SotoDel NorteFinal-1.4000:12.34
37thNic HuverMancosFinal0.9000:12.50
37thSamuel MoorePueblo CentralFinal0.5000:12.50
39thDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralFinal0.9000:12.51
40thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal0.9000:12.59
41stGriff HuverMancosFinal-1.4000:12.61
41stPeyton SuazoMancosFinal0.5000:12.61
43rdPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.9000:12.71
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.1000:21.46
2ndLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal0.1000:21.58
3rdThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal0.1000:22.33
4thFrank NashPueblo WestFinal0.1000:22.47
5thJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal0.1000:22.71
6thMalique McKayVista RidgeFinal0.1000:22.74
7thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.1000:22.79
8thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.2000:22.85
9thBrayan FloresAlamosaFinal0.2000:22.99
10thAdrian SotoPueblo CountyFinal0.1000:23.02
11thDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.5000:23.37
12thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal0.2000:23.39
13thJason EngelMontezuma-CortezFinal1.5000:23.41
14thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal0.2000:23.44
15thLuke RenfroCheyenne MountainFinal1.5000:23.63
16thJordan DeickmanVista RidgeFinal0.2000:23.69
17thIan JacksonAlamosaFinal0.2000:23.75
18thAnthony MedinaMancosFinal-0.5000:23.81
18thJoshua CurryAlamosaFinal-0.4000:23.81
20thBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainFinal-0.5000:23.97
21stLuis SotoDel NorteFinal1.5000:24.05
22ndIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal-0.4000:24.10
23rdDillon HallLamarFinal1.5000:24.18
24thTrey YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal1.5000:24.23
25thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal1.5000:24.24
26thRiley MooreLake City CommunityFinal-0.4000:24.27
27thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal-0.2000:24.45
28thValentino RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.5000:24.46
29thXavier SweatmanPalmerFinal-0.4000:24.66
30thDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialFinal-0.5000:24.73
31stWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal1.5000:24.78
32ndZach StuartPueblo SouthFinal-0.4000:24.86
33rdKyle LovePueblo CentennialFinal-0.4000:24.88
34thCameron GarkoRampartFinal-0.2000:25.02
35thJorge SalazarLamarFinal-0.2000:25.04
36thCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.5000:25.09
37thEvan ArrowsmithPalmerFinal-0.2000:25.24
38thShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal-0.2000:25.51
39thAureias DrewPueblo CentralFinal-0.2000:25.52
40thNarsiso RodriguezDel NorteFinal-0.2000:25.71
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal00:49.98
2ndAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal00:51.12
3rdCody WarrenPueblo WestFinal00:51.35
4thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.51
5thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal00:52.57
6thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.69
7thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.73
8thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal00:52.91
9thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal00:52.94
10thDontavis MooreVista RidgeFinal00:53.30
11thNicholas WilsonPueblo WestFinal00:53.66
12thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:53.79
13thIsaiah WatkinsVista RidgeFinal00:54.22
14thEero PrustiCuster CountyFinal00:54.64
15thZach BriggsOurayFinal00:54.73
16thDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.76
17thBen SquierRyeFinal00:54.86
18thMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal00:54.98
19thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:55.22
20thDylan SchochCuster CountyFinal00:55.23
21stJorge SalazarLamarFinal00:55.33
22ndTucker LarsenPalmerFinal00:55.77
23rdColin PhillipsRampartFinal00:55.99
24thJustin BantaAir AcademyFinal00:56.00
25thRy AdamsAlamosaFinal00:56.73
26thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal00:58.01
27thTristan GreeneRampartFinal00:58.44
28thNoah PeermanDel NorteFinal00:58.50
29thWes AtcittyMontezuma-CortezFinal00:58.52
30thGarrett MaugerPueblo SouthFinal00:58.55
31stShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal00:59.25
32ndAkash PatelRyeFinal00:59.44
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCal BantaAir AcademyFinal01:57.50
2ndChad JacksonAlamosaFinal01:58.09
3rdJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:58.82
4thChristian CanonCheyenne MountainFinal01:59.88
5thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal02:00.13
6thBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal02:00.26
7thEvan-emian BellAlamosaFinal02:00.55
8thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal02:00.73
9thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal02:00.83
10thJake McKieMancosFinal02:01.45
11thTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal02:02.16
12thChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:02.32
13thCole SchweizerAlamosaFinal02:03.66
14thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal02:03.82
15thJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal02:05.69
16thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:06.26
17thBreccen MorelliMancosFinal02:06.36
18thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal02:07.20
19thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:07.25
20thGabe SladeRyeFinal02:07.92
21stIzaac BorchersLake City CommunityFinal02:08.49
22ndGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal02:10.12
23rdIsaiah SerenaPueblo CentennialFinal02:10.37
24thZach BriggsOurayFinal02:10.71
25thMaximus PizzimentiRampartFinal02:11.34
26thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal02:12.25
27thDerek OxleyLamarFinal02:12.68
28thElias ZellerCuster CountyFinal02:13.68
29thJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal02:15.16
30thJavon MartinezPueblo WestFinal02:15.38
31stKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:16.57
32ndTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal02:17.04
33rdAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:18.25
34thBilly RamsayLamarFinal02:19.42
35thSamuel LorenzDel NorteFinal02:19.46
36thBrendan ClarkManitou SpringsFinal02:19.82
37thMatt TrahanPueblo SouthFinal02:19.95
38thBrock RomanRyeFinal02:23.14
39thLeo PizzimentiRampartFinal02:25.94
40thLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal02:26.02
41stDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal02:27.04
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSadio FennerRampartFinal04:21.06
2ndBlake DavisLamarFinal04:23.40
3rdHayden MartinezDohertyFinal04:23.78
4thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal04:24.68
5thMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal04:26.84
6thChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal04:29.47
7thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal04:29.65
8thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal04:33.78
9thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal04:34.41
10thRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal04:35.43
11thWilliam LeddenPeak to PeakFinal04:35.56
12thDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal04:35.97
13thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal04:37.39
14thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal04:38.40
15thEthan MonarskiPeak to PeakFinal04:38.61
16thBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal04:40.38
17thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal04:43.13
18thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal04:44.00
19thCaleb MannLibertyFinal04:44.51
20thCaleb YoderMancosFinal04:46.51
21stBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal04:46.81
22ndCooper RondinelliOurayFinal04:46.89
23rdMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal04:47.05
24thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal04:47.57
25thMicah ZellerCuster CountyFinal04:48.16
26thJustin HagerPeak to PeakFinal04:48.68
27thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal04:49.10
28thSamuel NdahayoPalmer RidgeFinal04:49.52
29thJesse LawrenceDouglas CountyFinal04:50.64
30thCole SchweizerAlamosaFinal04:50.65
31stPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal04:51.23
32ndJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal04:51.33
33rdLucas DebiaseCheyenne MountainFinal04:51.58
34thSimon KearnsMancosFinal04:52.86
35thEric MorganLa VetaFinal04:52.99
36thAlex FleitzMancosFinal04:53.57
37thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal04:53.89
38thChaz StemLa JuntaFinal04:54.79
39thDerek OxleyLamarFinal04:54.85
40thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal04:55.83
41stNoah GandleyRampartFinal04:56.47
42ndColton SimsRyeFinal04:57.17
43rdGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal04:57.32
44thIsaac CourtrightDohertyFinal04:57.36
45thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal04:58.62
46thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal04:59.06
47thAden MartinezPueblo SouthFinal05:00.84
48thJames LopezVista RidgeFinal05:01.80
49thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal05:02.49
50thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal05:04.21
51stNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal05:05.30
52ndAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal05:06.60
53rdJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal05:07.05
54thJarrett KetchmarkFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:07.38
55thEric IngramPalmerFinal05:09.64
56thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal05:10.00
57thSantanel OroscoLa JuntaFinal05:10.34
58thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal05:11.24
59thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:11.85
60thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:11.97
61stDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:12.47
62ndCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal05:13.17
63rdJayden MorganAlamosaFinal05:13.42
64thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal05:16.14
65thEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:18.21
66thBrendan ClarkManitou SpringsFinal05:22.30
67thGabe WilliamsRampartFinal05:27.34
68thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal05:30.69
69thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal05:35.11
70thConner AnglinRyeFinal05:42.66
71stSam GoodmanRyeFinal05:43.09
72ndD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal05:45.01
73rdEvan WrightPueblo SouthFinal05:45.63
74thNick WeimerManitou SpringsFinal05:46.53
75thSteven BarreraPueblo SouthFinal05:47.69
76thStephen KnezekMancosFinal05:48.93
77thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal05:53.51
78thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal05:54.27
79thMateo GarciaPueblo SouthFinal05:58.90
80thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:07.00
81stKyle DahleDel NorteFinal06:09.10
82ndJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal06:22.60
83rdRicardo Guzman GomezDel NorteFinal06:50.02
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal09:21.15
2ndConnor McCabeRampartFinal09:27.51
3rdAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal09:29.42
4thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal09:29.93
5thMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal09:33.50
6thCole MunozWidefieldFinal09:34.60
7thDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal09:39.58
8thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal09:40.70
9thThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal09:44.04
10thBen ConlinRampartFinal09:44.44
11thWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal09:45.06
12thNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal09:46.62
13thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal09:52.01
14thCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal09:52.60
15thKieran NayPalmer RidgeFinal09:54.31
16thElijah DeLaCerdaAlamosaFinal09:54.84
17thGus McIntyrePalmerFinal09:58.79
18thWyatt LehrLamarFinal10:00.37
19thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal10:03.30
20thLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal10:04.07
21stLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal10:06.76
22ndDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:08.44
23rdJosiah ColeThe Classical AcademyFinal10:09.86
24thBlake DavisLamarFinal10:11.51
25thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal10:13.04
26thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal10:14.22
27thRyne JohnsonCheyenne MountainFinal10:14.50
28thScott PrievePalmerFinal10:14.89
29thJosh LopezAlamosaFinal10:17.59
30thJoshua RiveraLake CountyFinal10:17.76
31stMicah ZellerCuster CountyFinal10:19.48
32ndKyle ClancyDiscovery CanyonFinal10:19.63
33rdNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal10:21.09
34thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal10:22.05
35thDavid BoltRampartFinal10:22.66
36thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal10:24.01
37thCooper RondinelliOurayFinal10:25.99
38thJake McKieMancosFinal10:29.09
39thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal10:30.01
40thEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal10:30.54
41stBrett KitazonoRampartFinal10:34.70
42ndMatthew StorerAir AcademyFinal10:38.22
43rdJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal10:39.56
44thWesley WrightPalmerFinal10:42.10
45thFrancisco AlvarezPalmerFinal10:46.68
46thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal10:54.72
47thJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal10:59.53
48thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal11:00.92
49thDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal11:02.05
50thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal11:16.29
51stZane WilsonMancosFinal11:18.13
52ndTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:18.66
53rdDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal11:25.86
54thJohn LundMancosFinal11:26.22
55thGabe MurphyLake City CommunityFinal11:26.32
56thMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal11:35.84
57thJacob GarnerRyeFinal11:38.23
58thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal11:49.94
59thAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialFinal11:50.44
60thJayden MorganAlamosaFinal11:56.84
61stDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal12:04.98
62ndEthan GerigRyeFinal12:18.44
63rdIan DuttLa JuntaFinal12:21.68
64thNick WeimerManitou SpringsFinal12:25.89
65thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal12:29.85
66thJoshua GarnerRyeFinal12:30.83
67thGabriel VaqueraMontezuma-CortezFinal12:43.33
68thD'Andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal12:47.71
69thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal13:21.62
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal-3.3000:15.74
2ndLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-3.3000:15.85
3rdElijah BrownPalmerFinal-3.3000:16.16
4thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal-3.3000:16.22
5thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal-3.3000:16.24
6thJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal-2.4000:16.52
7thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal-3.3000:16.55
8thDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal-3.3000:16.94
9thTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezFinal-2.4000:16.97
10thDiago VillaLamarFinal-2.4000:17.13
11thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal-2.4000:17.55
12thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal0.0000:17.60
13thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal-2.4000:17.71
14thGabriel LeazerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-2.4000:17.80
15thCaleb VatersRampartFinal0.0000:17.86
16thIan HerreraPueblo EastFinal-2.4000:17.88
17thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal0.0000:18.19
18thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal0.0000:18.26
19thLuke SmithAlamosaFinal0.0000:18.54
20thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0000:18.75
21stGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal0.0000:18.81
22ndSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal-1.1000:19.48
23rdDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal-1.1000:19.57
24thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal-1.1000:19.68
25thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal0.0000:19.69
26thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal-2.4000:19.90
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal00:41.10
2ndZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal00:41.11
3rdLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal00:41.17
4thIan JacksonAlamosaFinal00:41.21
5thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal00:42.21
6thTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezFinal00:42.42
7thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal00:42.56
8thElijah BrownPalmerFinal00:42.64
9thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal00:42.69
10thJacob DornPueblo CountyFinal00:43.38
11thBuddie NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal00:43.85
12thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal00:44.59
13thCaleb VatersRampartFinal00:45.19
14thJared MoraPueblo CentralFinal00:45.27
15thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:45.29
16thKekoa SmithLamarFinal00:45.73
17thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:46.97
18thLuke SmithAlamosaFinal00:47.00
19thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal00:47.23
20thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal00:47.45
21stStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:47.77
22ndJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:47.84
23rdSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal00:48.44
24thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:48.53
25thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal00:53.05
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:43.12
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:43.25
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:43.39
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:43.95
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.15
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:44.31
7thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:44.54
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:45.16
9thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:45.41
10thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.70
11thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:45.75
12thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:45.98
13thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:46.51
14thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:46.91
15thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal00:47.27
16thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:47.75
17thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal00:49.30
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:28.15
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:31.54
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:31.90
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:31.94
5thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:33.24
6thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:33.39
7thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:33.62
8thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:33.94
9thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:34.01
10thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:34.69
11thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:34.77
12thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:35.14
13thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:35.83
14thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal01:36.57
15thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:36.97
16thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:39.41
17thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:40.85
18thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:44.69
19thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal01:47.96
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal03:25.52
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:26.46
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:28.38
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:30.38
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:33.64
6thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:35.32
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:36.30
8thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal03:37.37
9thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:38.60
10thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:39.66
11thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal03:43.74
12thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:45.56
13thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal03:45.86
14thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal03:54.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal08:12.66
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:13.10
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal08:17.38
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:25.58
5thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal09:02.73
6thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal09:02.82
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:12.73
8thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal09:21.56
9thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal09:30.99
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal09:35.58
11thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:31.00
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal-2.0023' 1.00"
2ndFrank NashPueblo WestFinal0.3022' 11.50"
3rdThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal0.0021' 11.50"
4thAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal-0.8020' 10.50"
5thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal-0.1020' 6.00"
5thMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal0.0020' 6.00"
7thAnthony MedinaMancosFinal0.0020' 3.00"
8thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 11.00"
9thDiago VillaLamarFinal0.0019' 10.00"
10thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal0.0019' 8.00"
10thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal-1.2019' 8.00"
12thDylan VallejosLamarFinal0.3019' 7.50"
13thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal-1.5019' 7.00"
14thPhil RoyPueblo SouthFinal0.0019' 4.50"
15thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal-1.9018' 11.50"
16thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal-2.2018' 11.00"
17thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0018' 8.00"
18thConner HuthPueblo SouthFinal-1.8018' 6.00"
19thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal-0.7018' 5.50"
20thDamian RamosLamarFinal0.0018' 1.00"
20thAndrew WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal0.3018' 1.00"
22ndDominic SartiPueblo WestFinal0.0017' 11.00"
23rdThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal0.9017' 10.50"
24thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.0017' 9.50"
25thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.0017' 4.00"
26thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal-0.1017' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.9048' 1.00"
2ndMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal0.0044' 7.00"
3rdDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0043' 5.00"
4thDylan VallejosLamarFinal0.1042' 4.50"
5thJoshua Johnson-RochellePalmerFinal0.0040' 6.00"
6thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal-0.9040' 0.50"
7thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal0.0039' 2.50"
8thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.6038' 8.00"
9thJeffery SnyderLamarFinal0.0038' 6.00"
10thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal0.8038' 3.00"
11thWilliam HerdCheyenne MountainFinal0.0038' 0.00"
12thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal0.5037' 9.00"
13thAndrew WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0037' 8.50"
14thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.0037' 1.50"
15thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal0.0036' 11.00"
16thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0036' 9.50"
17thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.1036' 5.00"
18thJames GavatoPueblo CentennialFinal2.0036' 4.00"
19thDamian RamosLamarFinal-2.4036' 3.00"
20thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal0.6035' 11.00"
21stJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal0.5034' 11.50"
22ndTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal0.1034' 5.00"
23rdThomas WaggnerPueblo EastFinal0.6034' 3.00"
24thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal0.1034' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6' 9.00"
2ndJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal6' 7.00"
2ndRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal6' 7.00"
4thMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal6' 5.00"
5thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal6' 1.00"
6thAntonio RoblesPueblo CentralFinal5' 9.00"
6thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal5' 9.00"
6thChris WilkinsLa JuntaFinal5' 9.00"
6thJesse AnzarPueblo SouthFinal5' 9.00"
10thTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezFinal5' 7.00"
10thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal5' 7.00"
10thHunter HooverMancosFinal5' 7.00"
10thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal5' 7.00"
10thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 7.00"
15thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
15thCameron FuryMancosFinal5' 5.00"
15thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 5.00"
15thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
15thCaden GallowayMancosFinal5' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJosiah MolasconAir AcademyFinal13' 2.00"
2ndDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal12' 2.00"
2ndCody MillerDouglas CountyFinal12' 2.00"
2ndBrandon DuqueVista RidgeFinal12' 2.00"
5thIan RainsbergerAir AcademyFinal11' 8.00"
6thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal11' 2.00"
7thAaron RubinRampartFinal10' 2.00"
7thJayden LopezPueblo SouthFinal10' 2.00"
9thTrevor DegradoPueblo WestFinal8' 8.00"
9thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal8' 8.00"
11thJoel PotterPueblo WestFinal8' 2.00"
11thIssac PeermanDel NorteFinal8' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal54' 6.25"
2ndIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal51' 4.00"
3rdBrock MurphyLamarFinal47' 7.50"
4thDomenic DeAngeloPueblo SouthFinal46' 11.50"
5thCaden ShowalterMancosFinal46' 10.50"
5thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal46' 10.50"
7thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal46' 3.00"
8thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal46' 1.00"
9thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal45' 8.00"
10thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal44' 11.75"
11thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal43' 11.25"
12thAustin HallLamarFinal43' 7.00"
13thJosh GonzalesRampartFinal43' 4.50"
14thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal43' 3.25"
15thJacob SabusPueblo WestFinal43' 0.25"
16thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal42' 11.50"
17thGrant TuckerRampartFinal42' 10.50"
18thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal42' 9.25"
19thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal42' 1.00"
20thDylan GonzalesLamarFinal41' 11.25"
21stGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal40' 10.50"
22ndNathan VanwieRampartFinal40' 9.25"
23rdJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal40' 8.25"
24thIan McGeePalmerFinal40' 8.00"
25thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal40' 4.00"
26thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal40' 3.25"
27thJames WaddlesLa JuntaFinal39' 5.50"
28thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal39' 5.00"
29thDalton GardnerAlamosaFinal39' 4.75"
30thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal39' 4.25"
31stHunter ThomasManitou SpringsFinal38' 11.50"
32ndEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal38' 5.25"
33rdJensen BrowerRyeFinal37' 8.25"
34thCaymen GardunoPueblo CentennialFinal37' 1.00"
35thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal37' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal182' 3.00"
2ndDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal153' 7.00"
3rdCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal152' 0.00"
4thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal148' 4.00"
5thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal143' 10.00"
6thBrock MurphyLamarFinal138' 5.00"
7thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal132' 8.00"
8thTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal130' 0.00"
9thNoah SedilloLa JuntaFinal129' 7.00"
10thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal129' 2.00"
11thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal128' 11.00"
12thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal128' 6.00"
13thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal127' 7.00"
14thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal127' 3.00"
15thGrant TuckerRampartFinal126' 0.00"
16thLogan HiggsPueblo SouthFinal123' 8.00"
17thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal122' 11.00"
18thAlejandro TapiaPueblo CentralFinal122' 3.00"
19thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal120' 3.00"
20thCaden ShowalterMancosFinal119' 8.00"
21stIan McGeePalmerFinal117' 4.00"
22ndJosh GonzalesRampartFinal115' 5.00"
23rdBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal114' 9.00"
24thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal114' 7.00"
25thGiovanni NardiniPueblo SouthFinal112' 1.00"
26thNathan VanwieRampartFinal110' 7.00"
27thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal109' 9.00"
28thZach RuddPueblo WestFinal109' 6.00"
29thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal108' 11.00"
30thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal108' 5.00"
31stHunter SiresManitou SpringsFinal107' 0.00"
32ndJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal105' 0.00"