Ram Charger Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 28, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal100.9000:10.73
2ndJosh CroninChatfieldFinal80.9000:11.22
3rdHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal70.9000:11.31
4thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal60.9000:11.32
5thLogan DeAmentColumbineFinal50.4000:11.46
6thBrayden LuftThe Classical AcademyFinal40.9000:11.47
7thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal30.9000:11.51
8thNate CordovaColumbineFinal20.9000:11.52
9thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal10.9000:11.53
10thEthan SoltisLegacyFinal0.4000:11.55
11thDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.4000:11.58
12thTanner VaughnArvadaFinal0.4000:11.63
13thElzia SekouLakewoodFinal1.3000:11.64
14thNicholas LopezWestminsterFinal0.4000:11.72
15thAlex ErbslandHorizonFinal0.4000:11.78
15thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal0.4000:11.78
17thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal1.3000:11.80
18thAkio CastroArvada WestFinal1.3000:11.85
19thAlejandro AvitiaArvadaFinal0.4000:11.87
20thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-0.1000:11.90
20thNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal1.3000:11.90
22ndTyreek BryantDenver SouthFinal1.3000:11.91
23rdMason SchmidEvergreenFinal1.3000:12.00
24thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal0.4000:12.01
25thQuayShawn DuBoseDenver SouthFinal1.3000:12.10
26thCameron CoppockEvergreenFinal-0.1000:12.16
27thBrenden SchraderArvada WestFinal-0.8000:12.27
28thJack WaltersGoldenFinal-0.1000:12.39
29thHarrison AshleySorocoFinal-0.1000:12.47
30thOwen WeberLegacyFinal-0.1000:12.62
31stMatthew CherryConiferFinal-0.8000:12.96
32ndDaniel HopkinsHeritage ChristianFinal-0.8000:13.00
33rdCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal-0.8000:13.31
34thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal-0.8000:13.82
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal102.3000:21.78
2ndJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal82.3000:22.74
3rdRyan LynchLegacyFinal72.3000:23.05
3rdJosh CroninChatfieldFinal62.3000:23.05
5thScott HolmanGoldenFinal52.3000:23.23
6thEthan SoltisLegacyFinal42.3000:23.41
7thEthan BoylesThe Classical AcademyFinal32.6000:23.46
8thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal22.2000:23.66
9thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal12.3000:23.70
10thJonathian LujanPueblo EastFinal2.3000:23.71
11thHunter BarnesChatfieldFinal2.3000:23.74
12thJesse ScrivnerGoldenFinal2.2000:23.76
13thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal2.2000:23.89
14thAkio CastroArvada WestFinal1.7000:24.12
15thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal2.6000:24.14
16thJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainFinal2.6000:24.17
17thTyreek BryantDenver SouthFinal2.2000:24.25
18thDevin McCleaveWestminsterFinal1.7000:24.32
19thTanner VaughnArvadaFinal2.6000:24.40
20thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal1.7000:24.45
21stNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal2.2000:24.57
22ndBrenden SchraderArvada WestFinal1.7000:24.76
23rdTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal2.6000:25.07
24thQuayShawn DuBoseDenver SouthFinal1.7000:25.09
25thAlejandro AvitiaArvadaFinal2.6000:25.13
26thHarrison AshleySorocoFinal0.4000:25.60
27thKyle KnautLakewoodFinal1.7000:25.71
28thGrant RedmondSorocoFinal0.4000:25.75
29thOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyFinal1.7000:26.07
30thNicolas PierroLakewoodFinal2.2000:26.88
31stCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal0.4000:27.28
32ndLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal0.4000:29.23
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal1000:51.96
2ndElzia SekouLakewoodFinal800:52.48
3rdNick MachemerChatfieldFinal700:52.54
4thJordan Monseu-frenchGreen MountainFinal600:52.98
5thAlex ErbslandHorizonFinal500:53.11
6thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal400:53.38
7thAidan CooganDenver SouthFinal300:53.59
8thAsh CunninghamColumbineFinal200:53.62
9thBrandon MorenoWestminsterFinal100:54.00
10thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.35
11thGraham MetzlerChatfieldFinal00:54.39
12thZachary DefieldGreen MountainFinal00:54.47
13thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.48
14thTrenton StonerArvada WestFinal00:55.50
15thCarter MorrillEvergreenFinal00:55.53
16thTroy AscencioDakota RidgeFinal00:55.82
17thGabriel TorresLegacyFinal00:56.41
18thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal00:56.49
19thDrew WarnerGoldenFinal00:57.29
20thLamar OpilaNorthglennFinal00:58.11
21stSungwook KangLegacyFinal00:58.43
22ndDaniel GreeneThe Classical AcademyFinal00:59.13
23rdEver LabradorWestminsterFinal00:59.39
24thBlake SwatzellNorthglennFinal00:59.73
25thDustin RappBear CreekFinal00:59.86
26thAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal01:00.44
27thNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal01:00.98
28thCruz Gurule-castroDenver NorthFinal01:01.70
29thTy BergerConiferFinal01:04.40
30thWyatt BunchConiferFinal01:11.33
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen KelleySorocoFinal1001:54.43
2ndAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal802:03.61
3rdCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal702:04.99
4thJustin PerryWestminsterFinal602:05.45
5thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal502:05.59
6thAlex WalkerGreen MountainFinal402:06.16
7thPatrick DolanGoldenFinal302:06.79
8thThomas DiefenbachGreen MountainFinal202:07.34
9thWilliam DietzLakewoodFinal102:07.57
10thAntonio TabangayLegacyFinal02:07.70
11thKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal02:07.94
12thColin MortonNorthglennFinal02:13.83
13thJake BlaseLegacyFinal02:15.73
14thDiego MartinezPueblo EastFinal02:17.13
15thKade BullionHorizonFinal02:17.34
16thAndrew LabbeDenver SouthFinal02:18.07
17thZach MortonNorthglennFinal02:18.52
18thSavion MooreArvadaFinal02:18.80
19thShane McConnellGoldenFinal02:18.89
20thZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal02:19.67
21stWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal02:20.65
22ndAndrew BanisterBear CreekFinal02:20.83
23rdDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal02:22.29
24thOrlando BradyHorizonFinal02:22.69
25thJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal02:23.50
26thTucker MihulkaConiferFinal02:24.82
27thEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal02:24.91
28thKevin ArandaDenver NorthFinal02:27.74
29thLance RoyalBear CreekFinal02:27.81
30thDominick RiveraPueblo EastFinal02:42.63
31stIsaac SilvermanArvada WestFinal02:43.69
32ndAdin SilvermanArvada WestFinal02:53.48
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDrew JohnsonChatfieldFinal1004:26.54
2ndRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal804:28.73
3rdMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal704:29.32
4thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal604:43.99
5thJustin PerryWestminsterFinal504:44.44
6thRyan MonteraLegacyFinal404:45.64
7thAndre StableinColumbineFinal304:47.59
8thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal204:52.38
9thKade BullionHorizonFinal104:54.32
10thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal04:54.79
11thParker LeeLegacyFinal04:56.43
12thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal04:56.77
13thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal04:59.65
14thJack SwansonGoldenFinal05:02.03
15thZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal05:04.00
16thRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal05:04.31
17thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal05:04.32
18thAidan McCallGreen MountainFinal05:04.37
19thGrahm Tuohy-GaydosGreen MountainFinal05:06.43
20thJulian ShelffoDenver NorthFinal05:09.27
21stRyan BreitensteinDenver SouthFinal05:15.65
22ndWilliam GotwaldHorizonFinal05:15.94
23rdPatrick BenfieldGoldenFinal05:16.16
24thElias BornConiferFinal05:17.42
25thRyan DunningColumbineFinal05:18.19
26thWilliam KotowskiDenver SouthFinal05:18.83
27thMax CarmanArvada WestFinal05:23.35
28thBrody ReynoldsArvada WestFinal05:25.18
29thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:29.92
30thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:38.66
31stAnthony CastilloWestminsterFinal05:41.33
32ndAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal06:32.02
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal1010:09.61
2ndLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal810:22.34
3rdGavin GlazaHorizonFinal710:34.68
4thDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal610:48.43
5thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal510:49.73
6thJosh PotwinChatfieldFinal410:51.50
7thGrahm Tuohy-GaydosGreen MountainFinal310:52.49
8thNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal211:08.97
9thNathan SilesLegacyFinal111:12.93
10thRyan DunningColumbineFinal11:18.84
11thAlex McclarenHorizonFinal11:21.11
12thTrevor DodsonDakota RidgeFinal11:22.77
13thDario BautistaColumbineFinal11:28.99
14thColin SilesLegacyFinal11:36.17
15thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal11:40.32
16thZachary FooterEvergreenFinal11:40.79
17thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal11:41.32
18thDarian RegaladoPueblo EastFinal11:45.64
19thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal11:50.63
20thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:56.28
21stMark WilkinsonConiferFinal12:31.89
22ndKenny DengArvada WestFinal12:33.33
23rdAdam WestfallConiferFinal12:50.32
24thMakhesh BegleiterDenver SouthFinal13:32.82
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNoah CannonHorizonFinal10-1.3000:15.98
2ndOsirus SmithColumbineFinal8-1.3000:16.12
3rdDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal7-1.3000:16.27
4thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal6-1.3000:16.29
5thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal5-1.3000:16.36
6thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal40.3000:16.45
7thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal30.3000:16.64
8thFinnlee BurgeEvergreenFinal20.3000:17.04
9thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal1-1.3000:17.17
10thEthan GeorgeBear CreekFinal0.3000:17.31
11thJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal0.3000:17.34
12thCharles JamesHorizonFinal-1.3000:17.84
13thCarter HudsonEvergreenFinal-1.3000:18.26
14thJesse MartinezArvadaFinal-2.0000:18.31
15thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal-2.0000:18.38
16thBernardo HererraWestminsterFinal-2.0000:18.47
16thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal-2.0000:18.47
18thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal-0.3000:19.00
19thAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainFinal-2.0000:19.34
20thElijah AllenArvadaFinal-0.3000:19.35
21stMax PackebushChatfieldFinal-0.3000:19.48
21stMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal0.3000:19.48
23rdJustin ClassenColumbineFinal-2.0000:20.68
24thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal-0.3000:20.96
25thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal-2.0000:21.57
26thKyle BodineLegacyFinal-0.3000:22.45
27thTy BergerConiferFinal-0.3000:22.80
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan DaltonBear CreekFinal1000:40.12
2ndEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal800:40.23
3rdJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal700:40.82
4thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal600:41.78
5thDimy DobrevDakota RidgeFinal500:41.84
6thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal400:42.18
7thNoah CannonHorizonFinal300:42.72
8thJonny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal200:42.95
9thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal100:43.03
10thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal00:44.18
11thJerimia PedicordDenver SouthFinal00:44.48
12thJesse MartinezArvadaFinal00:45.03
13thElias HardingDakota RidgeFinal00:45.89
14thBeau BreakerLakewoodFinal00:46.09
15thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal00:46.60
16thMax PackebushChatfieldFinal00:46.74
17thElijah AllenArvadaFinal00:46.93
18thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal00:47.27
19thTrevor LeslieWestminsterFinal00:47.55
20thDrew BakerNorthglennFinal00:47.96
21stJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal00:48.72
22ndRyan DefreeceLegacyFinal00:49.05
23rdCharles JamesHorizonFinal00:49.35
24thAndrew LinscomeGreen MountainFinal00:49.67
25thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:50.19
26thMartin JipleDenver SouthFinal00:50.92
27thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal00:52.07
28thAiden PlaehnConiferFinal00:53.94
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:43.62
2ndHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.01
3rdThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:44.10
4thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:44.16
5thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:44.52
6thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:44.76
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:45.25
8thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:46.11
9thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:46.57
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:46.84
11thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:47.86
12thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:49.55
13thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:50.12
14thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:53.59
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:30.09
2ndLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:30.33
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:33.47
4thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:34.30
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:34.59
6thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:35.39
7thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:37.52
8thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:37.56
9thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:39.48
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:41.02
11thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:44.76
12thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:50.07
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:31.16
2ndLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:32.17
3rdThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:33.21
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:33.87
5thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal03:35.61
6thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:37.38
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal03:38.33
8thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:39.78
9thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal03:47.96
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:50.73
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal04:09.36
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:14.12
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal08:21.13
3rdPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:24.64
4thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal08:25.26
5thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal08:45.50
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal08:59.93
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal09:06.00
8thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal09:06.84
9thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal09:07.84
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal09:25.02
11thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal09:35.13
12thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal09:38.08
13thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal10:03.11
14thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal10:10.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal10-1.1021' 7.00"
2ndBrant KillmonHorizonFinal80.5021' 0.25"
3rdTim SchwantesBear CreekFinal7-1.4021' 0.00"
4thRyan LynchLegacyFinal6-1.3020' 7.00"
5thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal50.0020' 2.00"
6thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal41.7019' 9.75"
7thKevin JimenezNorthglennFinal3-0.9019' 3.00"
8thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal20.9019' 1.50"
9thSean MasucciLegacyFinal1-0.5019' 1.00"
10thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal-1.3019' 0.00"
11thNate RobertsArvadaFinal0.6018' 4.25"
12thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal-1.1018' 2.00"
12thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal1.8018' 2.00"
14thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal-1.5017' 11.00"
14thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal0.0017' 11.00"
16thLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal0.0017' 9.75"
17thBlake RhynerColumbineFinal-1.0017' 0.00"
18thRyan WalkerGoldenFinal0.0016' 5.50"
19thVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal1.9016' 5.00"
20thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-1.6016' 3.50"
21stAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal0.0016' 1.00"
21stLuke BurkgrenDakota RidgeFinal1.8016' 1.00"
23rdSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal-0.4016' 0.00"
24thJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.8015' 11.00"
25thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal0.6013' 10.50"
26thIsaiah CandaleriaDenver NorthFinal2.8013' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal101.7042' 2.25"
2ndDadrian ParisHorizonFinal81.9041' 10.25"
3rdChristian MoonLegacyFinal7-0.7041' 5.00"
4thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal60.0041' 4.50"
5thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal50.0040' 6.00"
6thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal4-1.1040' 2.00"
7thSean MasucciLegacyFinal31.0040' 1.50"
8thQuentin TerryArvadaFinal20.0039' 8.00"
9thTed MullinColumbineFinal10.0038' 7.50"
10thBrady CrouseChatfieldFinal0.0038' 5.00"
11thDylan KnabbHorizonFinal1.4038' 1.00"
12thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0037' 9.00"
13thGabe GoodwinGoldenFinal0.0037' 6.50"
14thAndrew StillerLakewoodFinal0.0037' 5.25"
15thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal0.0036' 4.75"
16thLucas HeatonGreen MountainFinal0.0036' 2.50"
17thGrant DavidsonGoldenFinal0.5036' 2.25"
18thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0035' 7.50"
19thSavion MooreArvadaFinal-1.3034' 5.75"
20thJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal-1.5034' 2.50"
21stVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal-1.5033' 11.50"
22ndDom DanosGreen MountainFinal-0.4032' 10.00"
23rdJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal-0.1032' 8.75"
24thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal0.0032' 8.25"
25thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal0.0032' 5.00"
26thSayre KellyPueblo EastFinal-1.0032' 0.25"
27thZachary VendegnaWestminsterFinal0.1031' 9.00"
28thCausan DouglasDenver SouthFinal0.0031' 7.50"
29thIsaiah CandaleriaDenver NorthFinal-2.1030' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal106' 4.00"
2ndBrant KillmonHorizonFinal86' 2.00"
3rdConnor McGrawBear CreekFinal75' 10.00"
4thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal45' 8.00"
4thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal65' 8.00"
4thNick MachemerChatfieldFinal65' 8.00"
4thDeshon BuchananChatfieldFinal25' 8.00"
4thChristian MoonLegacyFinal35' 8.00"
9thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal5' 5.00"
9thAiden TimsonThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
9thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal15' 5.00"
9thBrandon TovreaDenver SouthFinal5' 5.00"
9thQuentin TerryArvadaFinal5' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAdam CurranFossil RidgeFinal1012' 10.00"
2ndRyan BolanderRocky MountainFinal812' 4.00"
3rdLachlan MacLeanChatfieldFinal711' 10.00"
4thHolden LefkeRocky MountainFinal511' 4.00"
4thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal411' 4.00"
4thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal611' 4.00"
7thBraiden BalmerRocky MountainFinal210' 10.00"
7thTucker TingleyGoldenFinal210' 10.00"
9thKyle RalphColumbineFinal9' 10.00"
9thGrant LarsonChatfieldFinal19' 10.00"
11thHarrison AshleySorocoFinal9' 4.00"
11thJames JacobsonNorthglennFinal9' 4.00"
13thSam QuintanaHorizonFinal8' 4.00"
13thTin HoHorizonFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1053' 3.00"
2ndRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal848' 3.75"
3rdRiley HallGreen MountainFinal746' 7.00"
4thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal646' 4.00"
5thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal545' 6.50"
6thMitchell GuyotHoly FamilyFinal442' 7.00"
7thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal342' 2.25"
8thAaron RheaHorizonFinal240' 8.50"
9thTanis CraiglowBear CreekFinal138' 7.00"
10thTim MonroeChatfieldFinal38' 4.50"
11thCody IngrahamWestminsterFinal38' 4.25"
12thThomas CherringtonWestminsterFinal37' 9.50"
13thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal37' 3.50"
14thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal37' 2.75"
15thJulian OrnelasNorthglennFinal34' 4.50"
16thRyan DanielLegacyFinal34' 4.00"
16thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal34' 4.00"
18thGerrit Van BeugeChatfieldFinal33' 6.75"
19thBraiden DanielsArvadaFinal33' 5.00"
20thKobe SmallHorizonFinal33' 3.00"
21stJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal32' 8.75"
22ndIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal32' 0.50"
23rdBrian LopezDenver SouthFinal31' 8.75"
24thJames MileyDenver SouthFinal31' 0.00"
25thMike MarquezDenver NorthFinal30' 10.00"
26thJose RochaDenver NorthFinal30' 6.75"
27thNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal30' 0.75"
28thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal29' 8.25"
29thMatthew MeeksConiferFinal28' 11.00"
30thAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal27' 10.00"
31stNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal27' 5.00"
32ndSebastian OwensArvadaFinal27' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10176' 10.50"
2ndEaston SummersColumbineFinal8135' 6.50"
3rdAaron RheaHorizonFinal7133' 0.00"
4thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal6131' 11.00"
5thJoseph WestfallChatfieldFinal5130' 7.00"
6thDariy KhashchukWestminsterFinal4129' 3.50"
7thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal3118' 0.00"
8thBen IversonChatfieldFinal2116' 7.00"
9thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal1114' 11.50"
10thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal114' 10.50"
11thAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal101' 8.50"
12thTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal100' 11.00"
13thBraiden DanielsArvadaFinal98' 7.00"
14thAustin WallisHorizonFinal96' 10.50"
15thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal93' 10.00"
16thTyler WeberLegacyFinal93' 4.00"
17thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal92' 7.00"
18thJames KlecknerArvada WestFinal88' 4.50"
19thJoshua RamosBear CreekFinal83' 6.50"
20thBrian LopezDenver SouthFinal83' 1.00"
21stMike MarquezDenver NorthFinal78' 5.50"
22ndDaniel HopkinsHeritage ChristianFinal77' 9.00"
23rdJose RochaDenver NorthFinal76' 5.00"
24thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal76' 0.50"
25thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal75' 10.50"
26thMatthew MeeksConiferFinal73' 5.00"
27thNohl JohnsonArvadaFinal71' 4.00"
28thNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal68' 5.50"
28thNick BallardDakota RidgeFinal68' 5.50"
30thHenry AltmanDenver SouthFinal66' 0.00"