Rangeview Raider Last Chance Qualifier (Aurora, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 12, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal10-1.0000:11.01
2ndOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal8-1.0000:11.42
3rdAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal6-1.0000:11.47
4thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal50.0000:11.64
5thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal4-1.0000:11.65
6thAdam WalkerRangeviewFinal30.6000:11.73
6thAzeez AkindeleDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal20.0000:11.73
8thEric JacksonRangeviewFinal1-1.0000:11.74
9thSteven McDermondConiferFinal0.0000:11.75
9thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal-1.0000:11.75
11thTanner VaughnArvadaFinal-1.0000:11.79
11thNicholas LopezWestminsterFinal0.0000:11.79
13thArthadius SandersRangeviewFinal0.0000:11.85
14thAlejandro AvitiaArvadaFinal0.0000:11.88
15thNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal-1.9000:11.89
16thBrandon WilliamsGatewayFinal0.0000:11.90
17thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal0.6000:11.96
18thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal-1.9000:11.97
19thLogan WhittierLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:11.98
20thKevin BednarPoudreFinal0.6000:12.02
21stMartin TarinNorthglennFinal-1.9000:12.08
22ndDavon DesmondRangeviewFinal-1.9000:12.11
23rdJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal0.6000:12.12
24thDuante DavisPoudreFinal-1.9000:12.13
25thElvin ArteagaEagle ValleyFinal1.2000:12.17
25thJosh AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:12.17
27thAnthony AlvaradoAurora CentralFinal0.6000:12.21
28thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal0.1000:12.22
28thChristopher JohnsonVista PEAK PrepFinal-1.9000:12.22
30thMarcos Reyna-deAurora CentralFinal0.6000:12.36
31stTariq SmithRidge View AcademyFinal0.0000:12.39
32ndJohnny YangArvadaFinal1.2000:12.45
33rdAlejandro SifuentesLewis-PalmerFinal1.2000:12.54
34thKoffivi WogloLotus School For ExcellenceFinal-1.5000:12.92
35thCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal1.2000:13.00
36thSam DunivanConiferFinal1.2000:13.07
37thQua'Veon DavisVista PEAK PrepFinal0.1000:13.18
38thZachary ChafeeConiferFinal0.1000:13.20
39thJason VaughnVista PEAK PrepFinal0.1000:13.68
40thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal0.1000:13.77
41stWilliam CrumConiferFinal-1.5000:14.31
42ndCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal0.1000:14.61
43rdChristian AlverezDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal-1.5000:16.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal1000:22.56
2ndAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal800:22.59
3rdDavid AggreyRangeviewFinal600:22.99
4thInaujee IsonRidge View AcademyFinal500:23.13
5thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal400:23.15
6thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal300:23.30
7thSteven McDermondConiferFinal23.0000:23.55
8thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal10.4000:23.83
8thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal0.4000:23.83
10thBrandon WilliamsGatewayFinal0.4000:23.93
11thDavon DesmondRangeviewFinal00:23.95
12thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal3.0000:24.04
13thKevin BednarPoudreFinal1.9000:24.05
14thTre'vion WeddingtonRangeviewFinal0.4000:24.16
15thEdoardo CastenedaFaith ChristianFinal3.1000:24.34
16thBennet BeemerNorthglennFinal0.4000:24.35
17thAlejandro AvitiaArvadaFinal3.0000:24.38
18thTanner VaughnArvadaFinal0.4000:24.43
19thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal2.4000:24.49
20thJacob LunaPoudreFinal1.9000:24.59
21stJesus GarciaFort MorganFinal3.0000:24.72
22ndAcxel PerezEllicottFinal1.9000:24.74
23rdDuante DavisPoudreFinal3.0000:24.83
24thDylan JacksonVista PEAK PrepFinal1.9000:24.85
25thDaniel HorraLotus School For ExcellenceFinal3.1000:25.00
26thRyan MunizFaith ChristianFinal3.1000:25.01
27thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal1.9000:25.18
28thMarcos Reyna-deAurora CentralFinal3.1000:25.27
29thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal3.1000:25.41
30thNicholas Watkins-TuppsNorthglennFinal0.4000:25.45
31stJohnny YangArvadaFinal3.1000:25.47
32ndKorben LongSummitFinal1.9000:25.50
33rdSam RoumphRidge View AcademyFinal3.1000:25.52
33rdJosh GardunoEllicottFinal3.1000:25.52
35thRobert HansonPrairie ViewFinal0.2000:25.79
36thEver LabradorWestminsterFinal2.4000:25.82
37thJaCorian DiamondVista PEAK PrepFinal0.2000:26.32
38thJason TaVista PEAK PrepFinal0.2000:26.70
39thAk AndrewAurora CentralFinal2.4000:26.76
40thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal0.2000:27.06
41stChristian AlverezDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal0.2000:27.26
42ndBen CaranoShining MountainFinal2.4000:27.59
43rdJustin StephensConiferFinal0.2000:28.74
44thWilliam CrumConiferFinal0.2000:28.84
45thCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal0.2000:31.06
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElijah WilliamsGatewayFinal1000:49.57
2ndCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal800:50.63
3rdChris AndersenPoudreFinal600:51.04
4thMicah FerdinandHinkleyFinal500:52.25
5thDevin SerranoHinkleyFinal400:52.71
6thBraidon NourseRangeviewFinal300:53.08
7thSam HorneckConiferFinal200:53.29
8thRasheed Dowden-RahamanGatewayFinal100:53.60
9thGiovanni ValdezAurora CentralFinal00:54.08
10thMark TaskerPoudreFinal00:54.44
11thKorben LongSummitFinal00:54.61
12thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal00:54.87
13thKobe FrazierRangeviewFinal00:54.92
14thJacob LunaPoudreFinal00:55.17
15thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal00:55.35
16thEvan JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal00:55.61
17thKevin ChavezEagle ValleyFinal00:56.32
18thKevin JimenezNorthglennFinal00:56.44
19thJavier MoronesEllicottFinal00:56.57
20thTre'vion WeddingtonRangeviewFinal00:57.22
21stCaden ThorndsonDenver ChristianFinal00:57.67
22ndQuentin TerryArvadaFinal00:57.95
23rdLamar OpilaNorthglennFinal00:58.46
24thDaniel HorraLotus School For ExcellenceFinal00:58.49
25thAlejandro SifuentesLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.63
26thDaron JonesRangeviewFinal00:59.02
27thAzeez AkindeleDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal00:59.15
28thEver LabradorWestminsterFinal00:59.68
29thIssak DeLeonVista PEAK PrepFinal01:00.02
30thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal01:00.14
31stMatthew CherryConiferFinal01:00.57
32ndZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal01:01.05
33rdChristian AlverezDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal01:01.09
34thAk AndrewAurora CentralFinal01:01.40
35thNohl JohnsonArvadaFinal01:01.64
36thJose MoralesLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:01.70
37thJason VaughnVista PEAK PrepFinal01:02.83
38thHarrison MassengaleConiferFinal01:04.15
39thKoffivi WogloLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:12.03
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJonah PenroseLewis-PalmerFinal1002:00.11
2ndJustin PerryWestminsterFinal802:04.53
3rdRyan GeeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal602:06.20
4thMahki JohnstonGatewayFinal502:06.45
5thCaleb BishopNiwotFinal402:08.98
6thHayden WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal302:09.22
7thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal202:12.56
8thCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal102:13.38
9thWhitfield WinesettLutheranFinal02:13.65
10thAaron MendozaPrairie ViewFinal02:14.68
11thJoshua JudsonFaith ChristianFinal02:14.75
12thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal02:15.03
13thMax LantzLewis-PalmerFinal02:15.09
14thIsak RedmonPoudreFinal02:15.23
15thSavion MooreArvadaFinal02:15.28
16thLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal02:15.59
17thAlexander GutierrezPrairie ViewFinal02:15.85
18thJon SchoeneLutheranFinal02:15.93
19thJeremy HarmsPoudreFinal02:17.30
20thNicholas YoungLewis-PalmerFinal02:18.94
21stJordan StewartVista PEAK PrepFinal02:19.25
22ndWerals NiyongaboAurora CentralFinal02:20.03
23rdTucker MihulkaConiferFinal02:20.45
24thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal02:20.64
25thGiovanni ValdezAurora CentralFinal02:22.11
26thKobe ChristiansenVista RidgeFinal02:23.79
27thAnthony CastilloWestminsterFinal02:24.89
28thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:25.02
29thConnor LoweFaith ChristianFinal02:26.16
30thKaleb RosasRidge View AcademyFinal02:26.95
31stAdam WestfallConiferFinal02:29.11
32ndMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal02:29.20
33rdEthan MooreVista PEAK PrepFinal02:29.24
34thWilliam VirchowVista PEAK PrepFinal02:29.67
35thLucio RivasAurora CentralFinal02:31.99
36thBen CaranoShining MountainFinal02:38.01
37thNick MatteEllicottFinal02:39.18
38thSam DunivanConiferFinal02:42.91
39thTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal02:45.21
40thAlex GomezFort MorganFinal02:55.01
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryan MartinoPoudreFinal1004:40.04
2ndAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal804:42.76
3rdLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal604:43.02
4thJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal504:47.43
5thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal404:48.29
6thLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal304:48.78
7thJohn HoudeshellPoudreFinal204:49.66
8thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal104:49.70
9thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal04:52.73
10thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal04:53.96
11thMax SalimanShining MountainFinal04:54.75
12thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal04:55.08
13thJeremy HarmsPoudreFinal04:55.96
14thCaleb BishopNiwotFinal04:57.59
15thSean CrosbyConiferFinal05:03.68
16thMax LantzLewis-PalmerFinal05:04.47
17thBlake PetersDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal05:05.71
18thRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal05:06.50
19thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal05:07.35
20thAlexander FernandezLewis-PalmerFinal05:08.19
21stDylan HickmanRidge View AcademyFinal05:11.75
22ndWerals NiyongaboAurora CentralFinal05:12.55
23rdNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal05:12.78
24thElias BornConiferFinal05:13.39
25thRamon MaresRidge View AcademyFinal05:14.07
26thBlake BusklackPrairie ViewFinal05:20.47
27thKaleb RosasRidge View AcademyFinal05:20.99
28thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:21.25
29thAndres OrtizHinkleyFinal05:22.81
30thConnor LoweFaith ChristianFinal05:23.95
31stNoah KellyLutheranFinal05:24.75
32ndAnthony CastilloWestminsterFinal05:26.33
33rdCorbin MarcusFaith ChristianFinal05:26.85
34thTucker MihulkaConiferFinal05:28.56
35thAdam WestfallConiferFinal05:29.07
36thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal05:32.21
37thNathan RiosAurora CentralFinal05:34.25
38thAustin MajorRidge View AcademyFinal05:39.31
39thCameron WhiteFaith ChristianFinal05:41.25
40thJeremiah DeFeliceNorthglennFinal05:50.81
41stAlex AguliarHinkleyFinal06:10.63
42ndBenedikt SwobodaEllicottFinal06:17.96
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal1010:08.20
2ndCampbell McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal810:11.72
3rdJames JessepStargate SchoolFinal610:30.64
4thPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal510:45.70
5thJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal410:48.39
6thTyler DavisLewis-PalmerFinal310:48.89
7thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal210:50.19
8thJohn McDonoughFaith ChristianFinal110:50.66
9thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal10:55.61
10thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal10:57.42
11thJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal11:00.53
12thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal11:05.91
13thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal11:19.86
14thRyan SlocumRangeviewFinal11:21.39
15thOwen MaserPoudreFinal11:26.92
16thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal11:31.03
17thNicholas ProvancalRangeviewFinal11:31.05
18thNathan AllenLewis-PalmerFinal11:42.42
19thRyan LippertPoudreFinal11:46.34
20thBradley MillerFort MorganFinal11:48.29
21stGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal12:02.86
22ndCole GivensFort MorganFinal12:13.18
23rdDavid DiazFort MorganFinal12:20.69
24thMarcus ZeenderShining MountainFinal12:28.19
25thMark WilkinsonConiferFinal13:08.27
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal100.0000:15.45
2ndGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal80.0000:15.69
3rdSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal60.0000:15.98
4thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal5-0.6000:16.85
5thKyreese SpradleyHinkleyFinal40.0000:17.32
6thRayvon FisherRangeviewFinal30.0000:17.45
7thEthan AtherlyFaith ChristianFinal20.0000:17.50
8thDamian ForrestPoudreFinal1-0.6000:17.75
9thNeveh JonesRangeviewFinal-0.6000:18.18
10thJesse MartinezArvadaFinal-0.6000:18.49
11thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal-0.6000:18.99
12thZander LongAurora CentralFinal-1.0000:19.20
13thFrank SchaulNorthglennFinal-1.0000:20.30
14thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal-0.6000:20.58
15thJustin McCordFaith ChristianFinal-1.0000:21.69
16thChristopher LoveAurora CentralFinal-1.0000:22.13
17thTy BergerConiferFinal-1.0000:22.54
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAngel HerediaHinkleyFinal1000:39.61
2ndDarius WellsHinkleyFinal800:39.68
3rdOscar SarabiaHinkleyFinal600:40.21
4thUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal500:41.34
5thKyreese SpradleyHinkleyFinal400:42.14
6thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal300:42.74
7thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal200:42.96
8thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal100:42.98
9thJabea TilongAurora CentralFinal00:43.45
10thOnye OnuchaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal00:43.74
11thJesse MartinezArvadaFinal00:43.77
12thEthan AtherlyFaith ChristianFinal00:44.14
13thDamian ForrestPoudreFinal00:45.54
14thRayvon FisherRangeviewFinal00:46.84
15thPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal00:46.90
16thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal00:47.16
17thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal00:47.53
18thDrew BakerNorthglennFinal00:47.63
19thKe'von SmithRangeviewFinal00:47.74
20thZander LongAurora CentralFinal00:49.07
21stJustin McCordFaith ChristianFinal00:50.54
22ndChristopher KempStargate SchoolFinal00:50.59
23rdTy BergerConiferFinal00:50.89
24thFrank SchaulNorthglennFinal00:52.01
25thChristopher LoveAurora CentralFinal00:53.90
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:43.42
2ndFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:44.04
3rdNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:44.05
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:44.64
5thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:45.35
6thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:46.04
7thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:46.65
8thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:46.81
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:51.71
10thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:54.74
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:29.98
2ndRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:31.17
3rdPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal01:31.49
4thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:33.81
5thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:35.51
6thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:36.18
7thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:36.66
8thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:38.52
9thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal01:38.81
10thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:39.09
11thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:40.42
12thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:40.91
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal03:27.23
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:27.40
3rdRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal03:27.80
4thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal03:45.40
5thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal03:46.62
6thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal03:49.42
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:49.60
8thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal03:55.69
9thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal03:56.74
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal08:08.98
2ndNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal08:22.04
3rdEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:22.55
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal08:32.36
5thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal08:38.55
6thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal08:39.22
7thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:05.83
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal09:17.76
9thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal09:18.80
10thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal10:03.51
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaiquan HillGatewayFinal100.7022' 7.00"
2ndMichkaleke BakerGatewayFinal81.6021' 8.00"
3rdUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal60.0020' 10.00"
3rdInaujee IsonRidge View AcademyFinal61.0020' 10.00"
5thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal40.0020' 9.00"
6thMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal30.0020' 8.00"
7thAyden ClaytonRangeviewFinal20.0020' 4.00"
8thCasey SharpeHinkleyFinal10.0020' 3.50"
9thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal0.0020' 2.50"
10thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal0.0019' 8.50"
11thJordan PshigodaLewis-PalmerFinal0.0019' 7.00"
12thKevin JimenezNorthglennFinal0.0019' 6.50"
13thAcxel PerezEllicottFinal1.1019' 0.00"
14thJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudreFinal0.0018' 10.00"
15thBryson KenyonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.0018' 8.50"
16thRyan EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.0018' 8.00"
17thRyan ClarkFort MorganFinal0.0018' 5.50"
18thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal0.0018' 4.00"
19thRichard SafohGatewayFinal0.1017' 11.50"
20thAngel FloresFort MorganFinal1.1017' 11.00"
21stNate RobertsArvadaFinal0.0017' 9.00"
22ndJonathan PleusLewis-PalmerFinal0.0017' 7.50"
23rdTrace KaantaConiferFinal2.1017' 6.00"
23rdBill DaboAurora CentralFinal0.0017' 6.00"
25thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal1.2017' 4.00"
26thOwen KlendaFort MorganFinal1.7017' 2.00"
27thGavin ObrechtConiferFinal0.3016' 8.00"
28thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal0.0016' 0.00"
29thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal0.0015' 11.00"
30thHarvey WalterFaith ChristianFinal0.0011' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal103.6043' 10.25"
2ndKobe FrazierRangeviewFinal82.1040' 7.00"
3rdKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal63.0040' 1.00"
4thRyan ClarkFort MorganFinal53.0039' 8.50"
5thBraidon NourseRangeviewFinal42.7039' 3.00"
6thJoaquin Hernandez-OdellPoudreFinal31.3039' 2.00"
7thTrace KaantaConiferFinal22.4038' 9.00"
8thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal12.7038' 8.50"
9thCarlos GranilloHinkleyFinal3.2038' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal65' 7.00"
1stIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal15' 7.00"
1stPayton WhitlockEllicottFinal65' 7.00"
1stColin MortonNorthglennFinal45' 7.00"
1stLuc MarceauLutheranFinal45' 7.00"
1stJake GoldhammerLutheranFinal15' 7.00"
1stNoa SteinhauserPoudreFinal15' 7.00"
1stUrias GbarjoloHinkleyFinal105' 7.00"
1stQuentin TerryArvadaFinal65' 7.00"
10thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal5' 5.00"
10thZach MortonNorthglennFinal5' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoseph WhiteEagle ValleyFinal1013' 4.00"
2ndOliver WhiteEagle ValleyFinal812' 10.00"
3rdHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal612' 4.00"
4thMax VoshageLewis-PalmerFinal411' 10.00"
4thMitchell SwetichNorthglennFinal511' 10.00"
6thJoseph DixonLewis-PalmerFinal210' 4.00"
6thSam DunivanConiferFinal310' 4.00"
8thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal09' 4.00"
8thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal09' 4.00"
8thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal09' 4.00"
8thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal09' 4.00"
12thChandler TomaschowPoudreFinal8' 10.00"
12thAlfredo De LeonHinkleyFinal8' 10.00"
14thManny RodriguezHinkleyFinal8' 4.00"
15thWilliam UndyPoudreFinal7' 10.00"
16thIsaiah GonzalesGatewayFinal7' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal1051' 9.00"
2ndCarter KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal846' 2.50"
3rdJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal645' 9.00"
4thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal544' 4.00"
5thDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal443' 4.00"
6thPreston HoffmanGatewayFinal342' 10.00"
7thBrian CrespoPoudreFinal242' 0.00"
7thMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal242' 0.00"
9thDylan GrahamRangeviewFinal41' 10.00"
10thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal39' 9.50"
11thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal39' 3.50"
12thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal38' 8.00"
13thCody IngrahamWestminsterFinal38' 7.00"
14thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal38' 2.00"
15thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal38' 1.00"
16thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal36' 7.00"
17thKai ArnesonLewis-PalmerFinal36' 6.00"
18thSam NeveFaith ChristianFinal36' 5.00"
18thTrevor GarciaNorthglennFinal36' 5.00"
20thThomas CherringtonWestminsterFinal36' 1.00"
21stNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal36' 0.00"
22ndJulian OrnelasNorthglennFinal35' 6.00"
23rdAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepFinal35' 4.50"
24thAustin PastorConiferFinal35' 1.00"
25thTremon RiceAurora CentralFinal34' 9.50"
26thJayson ThompsonVista PEAK PrepFinal34' 8.00"
27thKyle HouchinPoudreFinal34' 4.50"
28thNoah SilvaWestminsterFinal34' 3.00"
29thJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal33' 2.00"
30thThaddeus VeazleyAurora CentralFinal32' 2.00"
31stMikel SosaArvadaFinal31' 11.50"
32ndLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal31' 9.50"
33rdPeter-Michael FerdinandHinkleyFinal31' 5.50"
34thCaleb MauldinFaith ChristianFinal31' 2.00"
35thDaverreen JohnsonAurora CentralFinal30' 1.00"
36thMatthew BrantEllicottFinal30' 0.50"
37thDominic CasiasConiferFinal29' 0.50"
38thDaniel MiramontesHinkleyFinal28' 11.50"
39thNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal27' 11.00"
40thClarke ShaffnerConiferFinal27' 5.50"
41stBen CaranoShining MountainFinal26' 6.00"
42ndJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal25' 9.50"
43rdJonah LongEllicottFinal22' 11.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal10163' 0.00"
2ndDrake EdirmanasingheLewis-PalmerFinal8137' 9.50"
3rdPreston HoffmanGatewayFinal6130' 3.50"
4thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal5128' 3.50"
5thSam NeveFaith ChristianFinal4122' 10.00"
6thJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal3122' 2.50"
7thBrune ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal2118' 7.50"
8thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal1118' 3.00"
9thNoah SilvaWestminsterFinal113' 3.00"
10thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal111' 9.00"
11thCarter KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal108' 10.00"
12thDaverreen JohnsonAurora CentralFinal108' 0.00"
13thAustin AhlersLewis-PalmerFinal107' 9.00"
14thCody IngrahamWestminsterFinal107' 3.00"
15thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal106' 9.00"
16thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal105' 9.00"
17thBraiden DanielsArvadaFinal104' 3.50"
18thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal103' 6.00"
19thBrian CrespoPoudreFinal102' 5.00"
20thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal101' 8.00"
21stAnthony ThomasRangeviewFinal101' 0.00"
22ndMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal100' 11.00"
23rdEquineldo EstradaFort MorganFinal95' 0.00"
24thBryce RamlerPoudreFinal93' 9.00"
25thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal91' 2.00"
26thMikel SosaArvadaFinal89' 10.00"
27thNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal86' 0.00"
28thJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal82' 8.00"
29thAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepFinal82' 5.50"
30thDillon AutryConiferFinal80' 3.00"
31stCaden CardieFaith ChristianFinal75' 3.00"
32ndClarke ShaffnerConiferFinal67' 3.00"
33rdNicholas Faraco-hadlockConiferFinal64' 0.00"
34thMatthew BrantEllicottFinal63' 8.00"
35thJonah LongEllicottFinal63' 6.00"
36thMatthew MeeksConiferFinal58' 6.00"
37thDaniel MiramontesHinkleyFinal58' 0.00"
38thNoah WilliamsRangeviewFinal37' 3.00"