Red Rock Invite (Sedona, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal102.1000:11.41
2ndSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyFinal82.1000:11.52
3rdWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10-2.1000:11.66
4thMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal62.1000:11.71
5thKameron TomsLee WilliamsFinal8-2.1000:11.74
6thShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal52.1000:11.78
7thChristion MartinezLee WilliamsFinal42.1000:11.86
8thTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal3-1.6000:11.92
9thAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal20.0000:11.95
10thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal1-1.6000:12.06
11thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:12.13
11thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal6-2.1000:12.13
13thKale GibbsScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal5-2.1000:12.14
14thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal2.1000:12.15
15thOlson IsaacWickenburgFinal-1.6000:12.17
16thGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.6000:12.21
17thTy CookAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.0000:12.28
18thAustin FosterMohaveFinal0.0000:12.30
19thRyan PorterMohaveFinal-1.6000:12.32
20thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal-1.6000:12.33
21stDonnie SimmsLee WilliamsFinal40.0000:12.40
22ndNathan PerryMohaveFinal0.0000:12.42
23rdAbel SosaFlagstaffFinal1.3000:12.43
24thJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal3-2.1000:12.48
25thEthan CoplenAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal2-2.1000:12.54
26thChristopher WiseFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.57
27thTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal1-2.1000:12.58
28thEthan KnudtsonLee WilliamsFinal2.1000:12.61
29thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal-2.5000:12.63
30thJoey SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal-2.5000:12.65
31stEric SchraderRed RockFinal-2.5000:12.67
32ndKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal-2.5000:12.73
33rdAnthony SmithFountain HillsFinal1.3000:12.78
34thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal-2.1000:12.97
35thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.5000:12.99
36thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal-2.5000:13.11
37thMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.3000:13.12
38thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal1.3000:13.17
39thDarrell CordiWickenburgFinal0.0000:13.19
40thJeremy SmithWickenburgFinal1.3000:13.28
41stLuke BraddyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-2.5000:13.39
42ndEdward SapienMayerFinal0.0000:13.45
43rdConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal0.0000:13.51
44thSamuel CarlsonWickenburgFinal-0.9000:13.88
45thNoah McClureWickenburgFinal0.0000:14.91
46thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:15.99
47thUlu Gonzalez-DysartRed RockFinal-0.9000:16.62
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal10-4.6000:23.47
2ndBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal8-1.5000:23.94
3rdShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal6-4.6000:24.09
3rdJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal6-4.6000:24.09
5thShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal4-1.5000:24.21
6thSebastian YoungTonopah ValleyFinal2-4.6000:24.26
6thSpencer SmithFlagstaffFinal2-4.6000:24.26
8thChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10-2.8000:24.32
9thJonah Vega-ReidWickenburgFinal1-1.5000:24.35
10thNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal-1.5000:24.46
11thGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-4.6000:24.50
12thTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.5000:24.59
13thMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-6.0000:24.92
14thChristion MartinezLee WilliamsFinal-6.0000:25.42
15thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal8-2.8000:25.61
16thEthan KnudtsonLee WilliamsFinal-4.6000:25.73
17thDavid KreutzerFlagstaffFinal-2.7000:25.76
18thJoey SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal6-2.8000:25.78
19thDonnie SimmsLee WilliamsFinal5-0.6000:25.82
20thChristopher WiseFlagstaffFinal-2.7000:25.94
21stJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal4-2.8000:25.95
21stEthan CoplenAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4-2.8000:25.95
23rdForrest HartleyRed RockFinal-2.7000:26.00
24thPeter BabyakAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal2-0.6000:26.27
25thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-2.7000:26.39
26thSimon FurglerFlagstaffFinal-2.7000:26.40
27thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal-6.0000:26.42
28thJoshua CastroMohaveFinal-2.7000:26.48
29thJacob WindleNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-6.0000:26.53
30thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal1-2.8000:26.59
31stParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal-3.0000:26.91
32ndDarrell CordiWickenburgFinal-3.1000:27.31
33rdEric SimmsLee WilliamsFinal-3.1000:28.22
34thEdward SapienMayerFinal-3.1000:28.65
35thLogan BelliardFountain HillsFinal-3.1000:28.71
36thJeremy SmithWickenburgFinal-3.0000:28.72
37thSamuel CarlsonWickenburgFinal-3.0000:29.87
38thDlylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal-3.1000:32.10
39thNoah McClureWickenburgFinal-3.1000:32.51
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal1000:50.46
2ndShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal800:51.88
3rdWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal600:51.93
4thShane LuskFlagstaffFinal500:51.97
5thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal400:52.52
6thNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal300:52.80
7thAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal200:52.95
8thConner NesbitAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1000:55.23
9thAustin FosterMohaveFinal100:55.32
10thLuke ThompsonFlagstaffFinal00:56.14
11thBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:56.37
12thNicholas CardoneMohaveFinal00:56.70
13thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal800:56.87
14thSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:57.29
15thKaden DoucetteFlagstaffFinal00:57.40
16thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal600:57.67
17thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal500:57.76
18thSimon FurglerFlagstaffFinal00:58.91
19thIan LynchAnthem PrepFinal400:59.67
20thRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:00.82
21stNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:00.99
22ndLogan BelliardFountain HillsFinal301:01.28
23rdEric SimmsLee WilliamsFinal201:01.66
24thKeaton EustaceWickenburgFinal01:01.70
25thAaron QuistAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal101:01.83
26thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal01:02.09
27thSamuel CarlsonWickenburgFinal01:05.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJake VurpillatAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1002:13.04
2ndAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal802:13.72
3rdEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal602:14.31
4thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal502:15.30
5thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal402:15.67
6thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal302:15.91
7thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal202:16.60
8thNicholas CardoneMohaveFinal102:19.21
9thCarston DowdellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:19.80
10thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal02:19.92
11thDaryl BlandLee WilliamsFinal02:20.40
12thNoah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:20.63
13thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal1002:20.95
14thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal302:22.30
15thTaylor WestLee WilliamsFinal802:23.55
16thJarrod DennyFlagstaffFinal602:24.50
17thJustin DahmMayerFinal02:25.00
18thZach GlennAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal502:26.15
19thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal02:30.10
20thJustin VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal402:30.17
21stJuan RivasMohaveFinal02:30.50
22ndRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal02:31.60
23rdCalvin NewtonWickenburgFinal202:33.60
24thMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal02:36.30
25thJohnathan McGrewNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:36.78
26thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:37.13
27thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal102:37.20
28thZachary BatesFlagstaffFinal02:42.00
29thKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal02:42.30
30thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal02:44.40
30thMatt McDonaldFountain HillsFinal02:44.40
32ndIssak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:50.35
33rdBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal02:52.40
34thJonathan DahmMayerFinal02:56.20
35thAlex AngermullerLee WilliamsFinal03:01.60
36thHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal03:02.50
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTalon SmithJoseph CityFinal1004:51.80
2ndLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal804:55.27
3rdLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal604:57.18
4thJust DalrympleLee WilliamsFinal505:05.07
5thJacob BushmanJoseph CityFinal1005:07.20
6thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal405:08.12
7thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal305:08.30
8thMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal205:09.15
9thCalvin NewtonWickenburgFinal605:17.00
9thTaylor WestLee WilliamsFinal805:17.00
11thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal105:17.11
12thPreston YoungAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:21.44
13thKaden VetschAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal505:23.90
13thAnthony MargulesLee WilliamsFinal05:23.90
13thJose ChavarriaMohaveFinal05:23.90
16thNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal405:27.10
17thAndrew GrahamMohaveFinal05:30.30
18thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal05:32.80
19thCade CantrellLee WilliamsFinal305:33.50
20thAlan Guerro-DavisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:42.70
21stMiguel ArciniegaTonopah ValleyFinal05:44.90
22ndDylan MartinezRed RockFinal05:48.50
23rdZachary BatesFlagstaffFinal205:49.50
24thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:52.52
25thIssak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal105:52.60
26thMatt McDonaldFountain HillsFinal05:53.80
27thJared VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:57.30
28thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal06:00.10
29thJohnathan McGrewNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:01.20
30thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:01.70
31stKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal06:06.50
32ndKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal06:18.20
33rdBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal06:18.30
34thEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:37.50
35thHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal06:37.60
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGabe TaskerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1010:41.80
2ndNalzheii LonetreeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal811:05.60
3rdJust DalrympleLee WilliamsFinal611:12.80
4thJosh McAmbleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal511:24.70
5thVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal411:34.90
6thAnthony MargulesLee WilliamsFinal311:58.40
7thHans WiederholtFlagstaffFinal212:01.10
8thDarian FerryAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal112:29.50
9thCade CantrellLee WilliamsFinal12:33.20
10thJose ChavarriaMohaveFinal13:00.90
11thKenneth (Andy) DeBordMohaveFinal13:03.10
12thNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal13:09.70
13thZachary JonesLee WilliamsFinal13:15.60
14thDylan MartinezRed RockFinal13:32.90
15thNick PiccinettiLee WilliamsFinal13:47.70
16thKevin AlexanderAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal14:12.60
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal10-3.7000:15.95
2ndMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal8-3.7000:16.44
3rdTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal6-3.7000:16.64
4thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal5-3.7000:16.91
5thLogan CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4-3.7000:17.42
6thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal3-3.7000:17.45
7thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal10-1.8000:17.46
8thChristopher DeanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal8-1.8000:17.92
9thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal2-3.7000:18.06
10thMorgan MazonLee WilliamsFinal6-1.8000:18.14
11thAndrew BookLee WilliamsFinal5-1.8000:18.37
12thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal1-1.7000:18.68
13thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal4-1.8000:18.70
14thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal-1.7000:20.57
15thJustin DedmanFlagstaffFinal-1.7000:22.42
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal1000:41.22
2ndEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal800:41.78
3rdMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal600:41.97
4thTarrik WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal500:43.13
5thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal400:44.03
6thRyan PorterMohaveFinal300:44.66
7thLogan CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal200:45.09
8thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal100:45.96
9thChristopher DeanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1000:46.25
10thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal800:46.37
11thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:47.31
12thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal600:48.03
13thAbel SosaFlagstaffFinal00:49.70
14thEligh AshcroftJoseph CityFinal00:52.41
15thJustin DedmanFlagstaffFinal00:53.45
16thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal00:55.20
17thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal00:56.32
18thLucas BerglundMohaveFinal00:59.71
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:44.21
2ndScottsdale Christian Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:45.50
3rdFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:45.67
4thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:46.95
5thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:47.12
6thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:47.13
7thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:47.15
8thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:47.64
9thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:47.93
10thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:48.04
11thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:48.87
12thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:53.22
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal03:33.42
2ndAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:36.79
3rdFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:37.97
4thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:46.99
5thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:47.40
6thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:48.37
7thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:50.95
8thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal03:54.81
9thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:26.62
10thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:43.58
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal08:42.85
2ndJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal08:45.97
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal08:59.21
4thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal09:19.80
5thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal09:25.37
6thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal09:58.70
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal10-2.2020' 4.50"
2ndMarcus WinnScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal82.3020' 0.00"
3rdChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal60.0019' 8.50"
4thOlson IsaacWickenburgFinal50.7019' 6.00"
5thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal41.7019' 3.50"
6thWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal100.0018' 8.50"
7thJavan CortesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal20.8018' 8.00"
7thShane LuskFlagstaffFinal2-0.6018' 8.00"
9thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal1-3.3018' 7.50"
10thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.9018' 4.50"
11thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.8018' 1.50"
11thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-1.7018' 1.50"
13thParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal-0.1017' 6.00"
14thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal81.1017' 5.50"
15thGabe PolandAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.3017' 5.00"
16thAndrew BookLee WilliamsFinal0.0017' 2.00"
17thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal-1.5016' 10.00"
18thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal62.4016' 8.50"
19thKale GibbsScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.9016' 8.00"
20thRobert OliverAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal51.4016' 5.00"
20thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.3016' 5.00"
22ndJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal42.3016' 4.75"
23rdMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal31.1016' 2.25"
24thAnthony SmithFountain HillsFinal0.4016' 2.00"
25thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal0.0016' 0.00"
26thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal1.4015' 9.00"
27thEdward SapienMayerFinal21.8015' 1.00"
28thJesus LopezMohaveFinal0.8014' 5.00"
29thConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal11.3014' 4.00"
30thDarrell CordiWickenburgFinal0.7013' 8.50"
31stKainoa SmithMohaveFinal0.7013' 7.00"
32ndMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.5011' 3.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChris BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10-2.1041' 7.00"
2ndDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal81.3040' 8.00"
3rdAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal64.1040' 0.50"
4thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal51.0040' 0.00"
5thOlson IsaacWickenburgFinal41.7039' 3.00"
6thTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal30.0038' 11.00"
7thJonah Vega-ReidWickenburgFinal21.1037' 0.00"
8thMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal11.9036' 10.00"
9thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal101.4036' 8.50"
10thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal3.0036' 0.00"
11thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal8-0.7034' 8.50"
12thJoshua EvansAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal62.8033' 4.00"
13thConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal5-1.1033' 0.50"
14thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal40.9032' 8.50"
15thCade CantrellLee WilliamsFinal31.9032' 8.00"
16thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal-0.3031' 11.00"
17thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal22.5031' 2.50"
18thSeth McCuskerMohaveFinal2.1031' 2.00"
19thKainoa SmithMohaveFinal4.8028' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stWyatt StewartAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal106' 6.00"
2ndDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal86' 2.00"
3rdSean EstesFlagstaffFinal66' 1.00"
4thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal55' 10.00"
5thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal45' 6.00"
6thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal105' 5.00"
6thJoshua EvansAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal85' 5.00"
8thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal65' 4.00"
8thDavid KreutzerFlagstaffFinal25' 4.00"
8thTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal25' 4.00"
8thCalvin PetersonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal25' 4.00"
12thWesley (Ty)American Leadership AcademyFinal55' 3.00"
13thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal5' 0.00"
14thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal44' 8.00"
14thJed GilliamLee WilliamsFinal44' 8.00"
16thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal24' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDrake OrtizRed RockFinal812' 6.00"
1stGabe PolandAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1012' 6.00"
3rdForrest HartleyRed RockFinal612' 0.00"
4thSanto ManoneFlagstaffFinal1010' 6.00"
5thAndrew LambWickenburgFinal710' 0.00"
5thEric SchraderRed RockFinal710' 0.00"
7thIen BegleyFlagstaffFinal49' 6.00"
7thRenzo SpagnuoloFlagstaffFinal49' 6.00"
7thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal49' 6.00"
7thSpencer CampbellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal59' 6.00"
11thSam RobertsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal28' 0.00"
12thSamuel HeckFlagstaffFinal07' 6.00"
12thTyler JordonFlagstaffFinal07' 6.00"
12thDlylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal07' 6.00"
15thEvan GeorgeAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal6' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal1045' 2.00"
2ndMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal840' 11.25"
3rdBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal1039' 3.00"
4thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal839' 2.50"
5thZach AllenLee WilliamsFinal637' 2.00"
6thJared LaRueMayerFinal637' 0.75"
7thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal536' 10.00"
8thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal536' 1.50"
9thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal435' 7.00"
10thScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal335' 6.50"
11thPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal234' 6.50"
12thKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal134' 3.50"
13thGarrett MartinezMohaveFinal33' 7.00"
14thBrandon MobleyMohaveFinal433' 4.50"
15thCarlton GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal333' 0.00"
16thAlexzander BlurtonMohaveFinal32' 7.50"
17thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal32' 4.50"
18thSteven GutierrezLee WilliamsFinal231' 11.75"
19thTryttan MartinFountain HillsFinal31' 7.25"
20thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal30' 10.25"
21stTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal30' 9.00"
22ndSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal30' 6.25"
23rdCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal30' 0.00"
24thAndrew JonesScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal29' 9.00"
25thTrane HummelMayerFinal29' 7.00"
26thThomas NunnMohaveFinal129' 6.00"
27thJaysen HostetlerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal29' 1.00"
28thDaniel EardleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal27' 6.25"
29thJared VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal27' 4.25"
30thSeth ScheibelMayerFinal25' 9.00"
31stYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal25' 2.75"
32ndIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal24' 9.50"
33rdReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal24' 4.00"
34thAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal23' 7.00"
35thZachary DavisAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal21' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal10128' 9.00"
2ndKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal8118' 6.00"
3rdMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal6117' 10.00"
4thWill BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10109' 1.00"
5thJared LaRueMayerFinal5106' 6.00"
6thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal8103' 8.00"
7thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal6102' 2.00"
8thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4100' 1.00"
9thZach AllenLee WilliamsFinal598' 2.00"
10thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal397' 8.00"
11thSteven GutierrezLee WilliamsFinal497' 5.00"
12thJess PenningtonTonopah ValleyFinal297' 1.00"
13thJaysen HostetlerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal194' 6.00"
14thCarlton GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal393' 1.00"
15thThomas NunnMohaveFinal88' 9.00"
16thScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal88' 2.00"
17thJustin DahmMayerFinal87' 7.00"
18thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal86' 4.00"
19thKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal84' 3.00"
20thTryttan MartinFountain HillsFinal82' 10.00"
21stPablo BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal82' 1.00"
22ndBrandon MobleyMohaveFinal79' 4.00"
23rdAndrew LambWickenburgFinal277' 3.00"
24thDaniel EardleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal74' 7.00"
25thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal173' 8.00"
26thSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal73' 2.00"
27thAndrew JonesScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal71' 1.00"
28thTrane HummelMayerFinal70' 6.00"
29thAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal66' 5.00"
30thCody FanninTonopah ValleyFinal65' 9.00"
30thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal65' 9.00"
32ndJared VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal61' 2.00"
32ndSeth ScheibelMayerFinal61' 2.00"
34thIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal59' 2.00"
35thZachary DavisAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal54' 1.00"