Red Rock Last Chance (Sedona, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal102.1000:11.78
2ndZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal101.7000:11.89
3rdJames BordnerWinslowFinal82.1000:11.95
4thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal62.3000:11.98
5thJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal81.7000:12.09
6thQuinn NorrisBasisFinal52.1000:12.21
7thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal61.7000:12.23
7thDaniel CarleyCamp VerdeFinal42.1000:12.23
9thSteven OwensCoconinoFinal50.0000:12.25
9thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal32.1000:12.25
11thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal22.3000:12.28
11thEric SchraderRed RockFinal41.7000:12.28
13thBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal31.7000:12.32
14thDavid KreutzerFlagstaffFinal10.2000:12.33
15thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal2.3000:12.34
16thTyler BillingslyBasisFinal2.1000:12.36
17thDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal20.0000:12.41
18thGarion MilazzoBasisFinal2.3000:12.48
19thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal10.0000:12.56
20thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal0.0000:12.59
21stKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.61
22ndMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal1.7000:12.63
23rdEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal2.3000:12.64
24thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal2.3000:12.66
25thZachary BennettCoconinoFinal1.7000:12.78
26thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.90
27thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.97
28thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:13.02
29thMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.3000:13.07
29thFabian ArizmendiMingusFinal0.0000:13.07
31stChance DensmoreMingusFinal0.0000:13.08
32ndBenjamin PapezCoconinoFinal0.0000:13.09
33rdElliot KennedyBasisFinal0.2000:13.31
34thCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal0.0000:13.33
35thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal0.2000:13.51
36thMarco D'AndriaCoconinoFinal0.2000:13.90
37thPayton WilliamsFlagstaffFinal0.0000:13.93
38thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal2.6000:14.07
39thQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal2.6000:14.22
40thDaniel-Paul RobertsMingusFinal0.7000:14.44
41stKevin BushmanCoconinoFinal2.6000:14.54
42ndLyhanthony EltsosieCoconinoFinal2.6000:14.58
43rdSean KingSt. MichaelFinal0.2000:15.09
44thShaun SingerCoconinoFinal2.6000:15.51
45thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.7000:15.82
46thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal0.2000:16.31
47thLuke AhlersCoconinoFinal0.7000:18.02
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal100.2000:23.68
2ndGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.2000:23.85
3rdTrevor SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.2000:24.55
4thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal50.2000:24.63
5thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal40.2000:24.80
6thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal30.2000:24.84
7thQuinn NorrisBasisFinal22.2000:25.12
7thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal22.2000:25.12
9thSteven OwensCoconinoFinal90.6000:25.28
9thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal90.6000:25.28
11thDavid KreutzerFlagstaffFinal2.2000:25.31
12thBailey McCauslinCoconinoFinal60.6000:25.46
13thJace WetzelFlagstaffFinal50.6000:25.48
14thTyler BillingslyBasisFinal0.2000:25.53
15thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal40.6000:25.64
16thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal3-5.3000:25.90
16thGarion MilazzoBasisFinal2.2000:25.90
18thGraham NorrisBasisFinal2.2000:26.00
19thEric SchraderRed RockFinal20.6000:26.12
20thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal1-5.3000:26.45
21stCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal-5.3000:26.53
22ndAndrew PetersonMingusFinal-5.3000:26.54
23rdZachary BennettCoconinoFinal-5.3000:26.81
24thChance DensmoreMingusFinal-5.3000:26.85
25thFabian ArizmendiMingusFinal-5.3000:27.18
26thBenjamin PapezCoconinoFinal-1.6000:27.32
27thPayton WilliamsFlagstaffFinal-1.6000:27.56
28thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal-5.3000:27.67
29thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal2.8000:28.32
30thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal-1.6000:28.56
31stMarco D'AndriaCoconinoFinal2.8000:29.23
32ndJames DornBasisFinal2.8000:29.27
33rdQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal-1.6000:29.91
34thBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal2.0000:31.56
35thLyhanthony EltsosieCoconinoFinal-1.6000:32.68
36thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.0000:33.74
37thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal2.8000:35.22
38thLuke AhlersCoconinoFinal2.0000:42.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShane LuskFlagstaffFinal1000:53.76
2ndGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal800:54.14
3rdAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal600:54.24
4thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal500:54.76
5thSteven OwensCoconinoFinal1000:55.00
6thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal800:55.07
7thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal600:55.90
8thTyler BillingslyBasisFinal400:56.42
9thGraham NorrisBasisFinal300:56.54
10thMarino LezcanoRed RockFinal200:58.08
11thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal500:58.79
12thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal100:59.34
13thBenjamin PapezCoconinoFinal401:02.44
14thElliot KennedyBasisFinal01:02.63
15thCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal301:03.09
16thAbraham ArugueteBasisFinal01:03.13
17thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal201:03.28
18thCyrus KirbyBasisFinal01:03.68
19thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal101:05.29
20thDeacon WilsonCoconinoFinal01:05.82
21stMcNeal BegayCoconinoFinal01:06.93
22ndQuannah BennySt. MichaelFinal01:08.16
23rdBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal01:15.30
24thBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal01:17.62
25thLyhanthony EltsosieCoconinoFinal01:19.18
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNathan HoyerRed RockFinal1001:58.60
2ndMax DavisFlagstaffFinal801:59.60
3rdAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal602:00.30
4thDavis BoggessFlagstaffFinal502:01.90
5thDallin GordonMingusFinal402:03.60
6thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal302:03.80
7thGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal202:04.00
8thLucas DoerksenMingusFinal1002:04.50
9thZack PhilpotFlagstaffFinal102:07.00
10thSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:08.20
10thJoshua DriesNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:08.20
12thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal02:14.10
13thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal802:15.20
14thMatthew SmithFlagstaffFinal02:17.10
15thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal02:17.30
16thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal02:18.10
17thJarrod DennyFlagstaffFinal602:19.70
18thJohnathan McGrewNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:20.40
19thJonathon YonnieFlagstaffFinal02:20.50
20thNoah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:21.10
21stCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal502:21.80
22ndHans WiederholtFlagstaffFinal02:22.30
23rdRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:23.70
24thBenji PerezCamp VerdeFinal402:27.50
25thParker DavisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:28.20
26thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal302:31.10
27thAbraham ArugueteBasisFinal02:33.90
28thLuke RitterMingusFinal202:34.10
29thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal102:34.70
30thMcNeal BegayCoconinoFinal02:35.20
31stFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal02:36.10
32ndKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal02:38.80
33rdAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal02:39.20
34thDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal02:41.20
35thAndrew SaganeyCoconinoFinal02:41.50
36thWade McCabeCoconinoFinal02:44.10
36thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal02:44.10
38thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal02:44.80
39thErnesto VidalCoconinoFinal02:53.20
40thJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal02:56.10
41stBrandon LeekitySt. MichaelFinal03:07.10
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLandon HendricksWinslowFinal1004:45.50
2ndSam LasleyCoconinoFinal804:51.30
3rdHayden AndersenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal604:51.60
4thNolan BegayeWinslowFinal504:55.90
5thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal405:00.40
6thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal205:00.50
6thMatthew SmithFlagstaffFinal205:00.50
8thHans WiederholtFlagstaffFinal105:08.00
9thEduardo JimenezRed RockFinal05:08.50
10thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal1005:08.72
11thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal05:10.30
12thJonathon YonnieFlagstaffFinal05:18.00
13thSteven MooreCamp VerdeFinal805:21.60
14thIssak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal605:22.10
15thMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:24.20
16thShane MalloyCoconinoFinal05:25.30
17thAlan Guerro-DavisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:45.10
18thKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal06:02.20
19thLogan PrattCamp VerdeFinal06:05.10
20thRiley BlissMingusFinal506:17.40
21stErnesto VidalCoconinoFinal06:35.20
22ndAshton BegaySt. MichaelFinal06:56.10
23rdWade McCabeCoconinoFinal406:56.80
24thLuke AhlersCoconinoFinal308:55.30
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNicholas HallNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1010:11.20
2ndLandon HendricksWinslowFinal810:35.50
3rdJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal610:37.50
4thNolan BegayeWinslowFinal510:38.00
5thNalzheii LonetreeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal410:45.90
6thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal311:01.30
7thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal211:05.40
8thVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal111:08.70
9thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal11:10.30
10thDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal11:26.50
11thDominic PittmanCamp VerdeFinal11:31.40
12thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal11:43.00
13thRiley BlissMingusFinal11:43.70
14thKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal11:48.40
15thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal12:28.70
16thDylan MartinezRed RockFinal12:36.20
17thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal13:14.70
18thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal13:31.40
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal100.0000:15.92
2ndMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal80.0000:16.31
3rdJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal60.0000:17.00
4thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal50.0000:17.01
5thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal100.1000:17.43
6thNick LodicoMingusFinal40.0000:17.84
7thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal80.1000:17.85
8thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal3-1.6000:18.12
9thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal2-1.6000:18.49
10thDhir PatelCoconinoFinal1-1.6000:19.55
11thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal60.1000:21.63
12thConnor PerkinsCoconinoFinal50.1000:21.70
13thShaun SingerCoconinoFinal40.1000:23.71
14thKevin BushmanCoconinoFinal30.1000:24.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal1000:41.10
2ndXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal800:43.26
3rdChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal600:43.31
4thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal500:43.45
5thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal400:43.89
6thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal1000:47.47
7thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal300:47.69
8thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal200:50.85
9thDhir PatelCoconinoFinal100:51.36
10thCole HemlebenMingusFinal800:52.13
11thConnor PerkinsCoconinoFinal600:54.59
12thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal00:59.45
13thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal501:00.97
14thShaun SingerCoconinoFinal401:04.82
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:44.53
2ndCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:45.65
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:45.90
4thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:47.25
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:47.73
6thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:48.21
7thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:48.25
8thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:50.05
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:50.72
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:59.35
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:36.80
2ndRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:38.45
3rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:40.97
4thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:41.28
5thBasis Relay TeamBasisFinal03:55.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal08:45.20
2ndCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal09:31.40
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal09:36.80
4thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal10:18.50
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMikel BonnerWinslowFinal101.1020' 8.00"
2ndQuinn NorrisBasisFinal80.0019' 9.50"
3rdJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.0019' 5.00"
4thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal52.7019' 0.50"
5thJacob BergWinslowFinal102.0018' 4.00"
6thShane LuskFlagstaffFinal40.0018' 2.00"
7thTim EnriquezMingusFinal30.3018' 1.00"
7thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal80.0018' 1.00"
9thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal20.0017' 9.50"
9thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal60.0017' 9.50"
11thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10.0017' 5.50"
12thKade OwenCoconinoFinal0.0017' 2.00"
13thDrake OrtizRed RockFinal0.0017' 1.50"
14thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal51.7016' 11.00"
15thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal42.0016' 10.00"
16thGraham NorrisBasisFinal0.0016' 8.00"
17thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal0.0016' 4.00"
18thDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal30.0016' 2.00"
19thMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0016' 1.50"
20thGarion MilazzoBasisFinal0.0015' 8.50"
21stMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal20.0015' 6.00"
22ndJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal12.5015' 5.00"
23rdDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal2.1015' 3.00"
24thWarner LockeCoconinoFinal2.8014' 7.00"
25thAndres AguilarCoconinoFinal0.0014' 4.00"
26thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal-0.2014' 2.50"
27thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal0.0013' 4.00"
28thKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal2.5012' 3.00"
29thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal0.0011' 7.00"
30thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.2011' 6.00"
31stEric SchraderRed RockFinal0.009' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal100.0040' 6.00"
2ndBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal80.1039' 2.50"
3rdMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal61.7037' 10.25"
4thJacob BergWinslowFinal100.0037' 2.50"
5thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal80.0036' 7.50"
6thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal60.0035' 8.50"
7thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal50.0035' 6.00"
8thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal4-1.7034' 3.00"
9thMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal3-1.4031' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSean EstesFlagstaffFinal86' 0.00"
1stJonathan JungMingusFinal106' 0.00"
3rdJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal65' 8.00"
4thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal55' 6.00"
5thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal105' 5.00"
6thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal45' 4.00"
6thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal85' 4.00"
8thKade OwenCoconinoFinal35' 2.00"
8thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal65' 2.00"
10thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal25' 0.00"
10thDavid KreutzerFlagstaffFinal25' 0.00"
12thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal54' 10.00"
13thKevin BushmanCoconinoFinal44' 8.00"
14thJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal34' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikel BonnerWinslowFinal1013' 4.00"
2ndLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal812' 7.00"
2ndDrake OrtizRed RockFinal612' 7.00"
2ndForrest HartleyRed RockFinal512' 7.00"
5thBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal412' 1.00"
6thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal1011' 7.00"
7thNick DuranWinslowFinal311' 1.00"
7thJacob BergWinslowFinal811' 1.00"
7thEric SchraderRed RockFinal611' 1.00"
10thIen BegleyFlagstaffFinal510' 1.00"
11thHarrison HaugheyCoconinoFinal29' 7.00"
11thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal29' 7.00"
11thJason SandovalWinslowFinal49' 7.00"
14thMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal28' 7.00"
14thKevin BushmanCoconinoFinal28' 7.00"
14thEli SwatzellCoconinoFinal8' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1053' 11.00"
2ndAhli FosterWinslowFinal846' 3.00"
3rdZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal645' 10.00"
4thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal544' 3.00"
5thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal442' 3.00"
6thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal1039' 8.00"
7thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal337' 0.00"
8thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal236' 11.00"
9thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal836' 10.00"
10thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal135' 10.00"
11thZachary MorenoMingusFinal34' 10.00"
12thMathew WadeCamp VerdeFinal34' 5.00"
13thKade OwenCoconinoFinal34' 2.00"
14thAndrew SwankMingusFinal33' 9.00"
14thDamon AvelarWinslowFinal33' 9.00"
14thChristian RuizMingusFinal33' 9.00"
17thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal32' 7.00"
18thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal32' 3.00"
19thJason KittermanCoconinoFinal31' 10.00"
20thSebastian TarazonRed RockFinal31' 3.00"
21stAshton BegaySt. MichaelFinal30' 8.00"
22ndJeremy BegayeCoconinoFinal30' 3.00"
23rdJacob KaneCamp VerdeFinal630' 1.50"
24thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal530' 1.00"
25thCanyon WellsCoconinoFinal29' 11.00"
26thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal29' 10.00"
27thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal429' 9.00"
28thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal28' 0.00"
28thJack MurdochBasisFinal28' 0.00"
30thDallas BegishieWinslowFinal27' 3.00"
31stIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal324' 2.00"
32ndJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal223' 9.00"
33rdAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal22' 9.00"
34thJacob ContrerasMingusFinal120' 5.00"
35thDaniel DiazCamp VerdeFinal20' 4.00"
36thAlec SteinertMingusFinal19' 0.00"
37thDaniel-Paul RobertsMingusFinal18' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal10143' 3.00"
2ndZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal8124' 8.00"
3rdMathew WadeCamp VerdeFinal6122' 6.00"
4thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal10113' 4.00"
5thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal5113' 1.00"
6thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal4111' 4.00"
7thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal8110' 9.00"
8thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal3105' 9.00"
9thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal6105' 2.00"
10thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal5103' 0.00"
11thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal2102' 3.00"
12thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal0100' 5.00"
12thAhli FosterWinslowFinal0100' 5.00"
14thZachary MorenoMingusFinal98' 9.00"
15thAndrew SwankMingusFinal97' 6.00"
16thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal93' 11.00"
17thDamon AvelarWinslowFinal86' 5.00"
18thIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal481' 9.00"
19thChristian RuizMingusFinal80' 0.00"
20thCanyon WellsCoconinoFinal77' 10.00"
21stKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal377' 8.00"
22ndJacob KaneCamp VerdeFinal275' 2.00"
23rdJack MurdochBasisFinal69' 7.00"
24thLuke RitterMingusFinal169' 1.00"
25thDallas BegishieWinslowFinal67' 4.00"
26thAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal64' 7.00"
27thKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal58' 10.00"
28thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal58' 7.00"
29thDaniel DiazCamp VerdeFinal51' 1.00"
30thDaniel-Paul RobertsMingusFinal49' 11.00"
31stAlec SteinertMingusFinal44' 6.00"
32ndJacob ContrerasMingusFinal44' 2.00"