Ron Smith Classic (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, March 29, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan RuleHigleyFinal10-1.6000:11.16
2ndQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal8-1.6000:11.37
3rdLorenzo KnowlesCamelbackFinal6-1.6000:11.46
4thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal5-1.6000:11.49
5thCameron FischerShadow MountainFinal4-1.6000:11.50
6thJamel MillerShadow MountainFinal3-2.5000:11.55
7thNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal2-1.6000:11.61
8thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal1-1.6000:11.66
9thSpencer BraschHigleyFinal-1.6000:11.75
10thAlphonso TaylorNorth CanyonFinal-2.5000:11.76
11thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal-1.6000:11.77
11thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal-1.9000:11.77
13thSeth HenryGreenwayFinal-1.9000:11.78
14thNash GiffinHorizonFinal-2.5000:11.80
15thIan WilliamsonSaguaroFinal-1.9000:11.82
16thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal-2.5000:11.86
17thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal-2.5000:11.92
18thKyle MundyHigleyFinal-1.9000:11.99
19thKameron TomsLee WilliamsFinal-1.9000:12.00
20thCaden SmithQueen CreekFinal-1.9000:12.01
21stChristion MartinezLee WilliamsFinal-1.9000:12.03
21stChase AlexanderQueen CreekFinal-2.5000:12.03
23rdJace BondQueen CreekFinal-3.3000:12.11
24thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal-3.3000:12.15
25thTim UngactaSaguaroFinal-2.5000:12.18
26thJosiah JacobsSaguaroFinal-1.9000:12.21
27thColin MartinArcadiaFinal-3.3000:12.24
28thDylan SorrellHorizonFinal-2.5000:12.25
29thNathan HaremzaGreenwayFinal-3.3000:12.30
30thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal-3.3000:12.34
31stEthan KnudtsonLee WilliamsFinal-2.5000:12.35
32ndKase KistlerHorizonFinal-3.3000:12.41
33rdZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal-3.3000:12.44
33rdAlex MorganNorth CanyonFinal-1.9000:12.44
35thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-3.3000:12.53
36thJackson DeVenutoArcadiaFinal-3.3000:12.64
37thSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal-1.8000:12.68
38thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.7000:12.70
39thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.8000:12.71
40thAaron LopezGreenwayFinal-1.8000:12.75
40thJoey SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal-1.8000:12.75
42ndBradley FioreChandler PrepFinal-1.8000:12.76
42ndPeter StampVeritas PrepFinal-1.8000:12.76
44thSam ZookVeritas PrepFinal-0.7000:12.78
45thKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal-0.7000:12.80
46thDaniel GilbertChandler PrepFinal-0.7000:12.83
47thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal-1.8000:12.87
48thDante HaynesworthChaparralFinal-1.8000:12.89
49thAdrian GutierrezNorth CanyonFinal-1.8000:12.91
50thChris AragonFountain HillsFinal-2.7000:13.00
51stMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal-0.7000:13.15
52ndKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.23
53rdGianni SmirnoffAnthem PrepFinal-0.7000:13.28
54thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-2.7000:13.55
55thJackson BeerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.7000:13.79
56thTony JakubczykVeritas PrepFinal-0.7000:13.80
57thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.7000:14.42
58thDylan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.7000:14.79
59thKai SiedareNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.7000:14.81
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron FischerShadow MountainFinal10-1.2000:22.71
2ndQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal8-1.2000:22.76
3rdKenji RolandPinnacleFinal6-1.2000:23.32
4thSpencer BraschHigleyFinal5-1.2000:23.33
5thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal4-1.2000:23.38
6thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal3-2.1000:23.65
7thMatt GoodlowPinnacleFinal2-1.2000:23.87
8thMason DaviesSaguaroFinal1-2.3000:24.04
9thNathan PolkSaguaroFinal-2.2000:24.08
10thSeth RobinsonSaguaroFinal-2.1000:24.27
11thKeith WesleyHigleyFinal-2.1000:24.30
12thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal-2.2000:24.35
13thAbdi AbukarCamelbackFinal-2.1000:24.52
14thCaleb WilkinsNorth CanyonFinal-2.1000:24.55
14thMalcolm TibbsCamelbackFinal-2.1000:24.55
16thKase KistlerHorizonFinal-2.2000:24.59
17thChase AlexanderQueen CreekFinal-2.2000:24.68
17thGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.1000:24.68
19thEthan KnudtsonLee WilliamsFinal-2.1000:24.77
20thLarkin LippsFountain HillsFinal-2.2000:24.85
21stNathan HaremzaGreenwayFinal-2.3000:24.91
22ndChristion MartinezLee WilliamsFinal-2.3000:24.96
23rdAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.1000:24.98
24thCaden SmithQueen CreekFinal-2.2000:25.01
25thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal-2.2000:25.06
26thColin MartinArcadiaFinal-2.3000:25.20
27thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.2000:25.26
28thWilliam BigbyShadow MountainFinal-2.5000:25.37
29thAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.3000:25.43
30thJack EverroadScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:25.56
31stCameron MarsagliaArcadiaFinal-0.4000:25.60
32ndQuinn NewsonShadow MountainFinal-2.3000:25.63
33rdJulian GutierrezNorth CanyonFinal-2.3000:25.96
34thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal-2.5000:25.98
35thAaron LopezGreenwayFinal-2.3000:26.09
36thDante HaynesworthChaparralFinal-2.5000:26.20
37thBradley FioreChandler PrepFinal-2.5000:26.30
38thDaniel GilbertChandler PrepFinal-2.5000:26.80
39thGarrett PfaffLee WilliamsFinal-2.5000:26.84
40thAnthony SmithFountain HillsFinal-2.5000:26.91
41stSam ZookVeritas PrepFinal-2.5000:27.04
42ndParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal-0.9000:27.12
43rdKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal-0.4000:27.15
44thKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:27.17
45thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.9000:28.01
46thJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.9000:28.34
47thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal-0.9000:28.47
48thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-0.9000:28.53
49thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:31.56
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTanner HagstromNorth CanyonFinal1000:48.62
2ndMarcus FoxPinnacleFinal800:50.60
3rdZach HatchHigleyFinal600:51.30
4thSoloman EnisNorth CanyonFinal500:51.89
5thBrycen SchallQueen CreekFinal400:52.32
6thJamal MillerShadow MountainFinal300:52.48
7thMichael TrimbleHorizonFinal200:52.61
8thJoshua HislopChaparralFinal100:52.99
9thMalcolm TibbsCamelbackFinal00:53.09
10thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal00:53.24
11thAlex HaydenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.57
12thRonin BeckGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.11
13thCaleb MeyerChaparralFinal00:54.38
14thGregory PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:54.57
14thKaleab ShumargaCamelbackFinal00:54.57
16thDylan SorrellHorizonFinal00:55.03
17thCharles RatliffHorizonFinal00:55.09
18thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:55.12
19thJoshua MonkeCoconinoFinal00:55.30
20thLouis ContrerasNorth CanyonFinal00:55.33
21stColton JohnsonGreenwayFinal00:55.62
22ndBrecken FonnesbeckHigleyFinal00:55.88
23rdChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal00:56.05
24thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal00:56.22
25thJoshua DriesNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:56.36
26thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal00:57.71
27thGarrett PfaffLee WilliamsFinal00:58.24
28thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal00:58.84
29thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal00:58.96
30thQuinn NewsonShadow MountainFinal00:59.16
31stAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal00:59.19
32ndCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal00:59.39
33rdAndrew MarquezLee WilliamsFinal00:59.73
34thIan LynchAnthem PrepFinal01:00.03
35thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal01:00.12
36thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal01:00.61
37thSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal01:01.05
38thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:02.02
39thAnthony SmithFountain HillsFinal01:03.06
40thKyle CashAnthem PrepFinal01:03.26
41stJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:03.37
42ndJeffrey JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:04.00
43rdChristian StewartArcadiaFinal01:05.02
44thConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal01:06.69
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRobby FosterShadow MountainFinal1001:58.20
2ndIan BakerPinnacleFinal801:59.51
3rdJonathan YonkePinnacleFinal602:01.82
4thJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal502:03.79
5thCayden RoblesLee WilliamsFinal402:04.85
6thAsher StemmonsGreenwayFinal302:04.94
7thZach GomezQueen CreekFinal202:05.81
8thBrycen SchallQueen CreekFinal102:06.94
9thKevin MorenoNorth CanyonFinal02:07.06
10thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:07.11
11thAiden RichardGreenwayFinal02:07.77
12thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal02:08.49
13thJesus PadillaNorth CanyonFinal02:09.26
14thBrandon BoundsNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:09.28
15thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal02:09.49
16thJulio LariosNorth CanyonFinal02:09.76
17thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal02:11.35
18thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal02:11.73
19thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:13.38
20thCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal02:14.50
21stTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal02:14.96
22ndCarson TannerSaguaroFinal02:15.35
23rdDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal02:15.76
24thRSunn MillerGreenwayFinal02:15.96
25thAndrew CardiffLee WilliamsFinal02:17.12
26thNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal02:17.27
27thSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:17.37
28thTaylor WestLee WilliamsFinal02:17.71
29thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal02:17.96
30thBroc BergSaguaroFinal02:18.14
31stNalzheii LonetreeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:18.65
32ndZane WhitenerHigleyFinal02:18.90
33rdChristian DonnellyGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:19.42
34thNick BeemanAnthem PrepFinal02:19.58
34thOscar GarciaCamelbackFinal02:19.58
36thJude BarbanoHorizonFinal02:19.59
37thIan RathsburgVeritas PrepFinal02:20.79
38thJason DeGravesTrivium PrepFinal02:21.05
39thMichael LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:22.72
40thMarcus WilliamsCamelbackFinal02:23.12
41stGabe WeedShadow MountainFinal02:24.15
42ndAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal02:24.24
43rdAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:25.53
44thSean BromleyChandler PrepFinal02:27.21
45thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:29.98
46thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:30.10
47thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal02:31.04
48thDylan ConradArcadiaFinal02:34.11
49thChase BlasdellAnthem PrepFinal02:34.51
50thRyan DempseyChandler PrepFinal02:35.48
51stKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal02:51.86
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMark WoganSaguaroFinal1004:33.57
2ndJoey FauselPinnacleFinal804:36.02
3rdKevin MorenoNorth CanyonFinal604:36.35
4thNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal504:37.39
5thCooper AcostaPinnacleFinal404:37.99
6thRSunn MillerGreenwayFinal304:43.01
7thNicholas HallNorthland Prep AcademyFinal204:44.52
8thManny RamirezGreenwayFinal104:45.92
9thJesus PadillaNorth CanyonFinal04:46.41
10thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal04:46.69
10thJulio LariosNorth CanyonFinal04:46.69
12thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal04:48.64
13thDaniel KwiatkowskiChaparralFinal04:50.69
14thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal04:51.42
15thDaniel GidaroHorizonFinal04:51.66
16thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal04:51.83
17thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal04:53.95
18thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal04:55.61
19thSean BromleyChandler PrepFinal04:58.52
20thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal04:59.22
21stLuis CernaArcadiaFinal05:00.10
22ndSam LipsonSaguaroFinal05:01.32
23rdParker FowlerGreenwayFinal05:01.42
24thJust DalrympleLee WilliamsFinal05:01.64
25thChase FlickingerPinnacleFinal05:01.73
26thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:03.04
27thDilin NguyenHigleyFinal05:03.29
28thTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal05:04.01
29thJames CochranChandler PrepFinal05:04.12
30thNick BeemanAnthem PrepFinal05:08.48
31stDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:11.57
32ndRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal05:13.06
33rdOscar GarciaCamelbackFinal05:17.59
34thWill JamiesonShadow MountainFinal05:21.24
35thNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal05:22.09
36thMatthew DeChaparralFinal05:22.80
37thGlenn LeeQueen CreekFinal05:23.32
38thMichael LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:23.84
39thSam HallamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal05:24.21
40thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal05:25.49
41stJonathon TuckerHorizonFinal05:25.93
42ndMatthew KayaSaguaroFinal05:27.03
43rdKyle ArnoldArcadiaFinal05:27.95
44thJacob NicholsFountain HillsFinal05:31.68
45thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal05:39.00
46thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:44.99
47thLuke PowerVeritas PrepFinal05:48.48
48thRyan WeilandVeritas PrepFinal05:50.31
49thRyan DempseyChandler PrepFinal05:52.42
50thMitch CollinsChaparralFinal06:07.93
51stKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal06:27.51
52ndKevan BecksteadHigleyFinal06:34.81
53rdEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:42.75
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatt PalmerNorth CanyonFinal1009:59.47
2ndNatenal BekeleCamelbackFinal810:09.62
3rdSean LundbergNorth CanyonFinal610:10.28
4thKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal510:14.17
5thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal410:17.19
6thEthan Rodriguez-StorySaguaroFinal310:21.71
7thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal210:24.71
8thMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal110:27.05
9thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal10:27.80
10thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal10:30.75
11thLogan LaFerrierePinnacleFinal10:31.66
12thHayden AndersenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10:34.91
13thEvan BalizadoChandler PrepFinal10:37.25
14thDaniel GidaroHorizonFinal10:40.66
15thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal10:42.76
16thLuis CernaArcadiaFinal10:43.34
17thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal10:44.30
18thMatthew BarneyVeritas PrepFinal10:48.12
19thGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal10:48.43
20thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal10:51.19
21stCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal10:51.41
22ndKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal10:53.70
23rdJust DalrympleLee WilliamsFinal10:56.35
24thNicholas LoganVeritas PrepFinal10:57.13
25thDilin NguyenHigleyFinal10:57.41
26thPaul GonzalesNorth CanyonFinal11:07.96
27thNalzheii LonetreeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal11:10.15
28thGerald FarisHorizonFinal11:10.98
29thPeter SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal11:16.74
30thGlenn LeeQueen CreekFinal11:16.82
31stCarter BoydSaguaroFinal11:19.06
32ndTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal11:25.82
33rdAnthony MargulesLee WilliamsFinal11:30.04
34thNathan WickerChaparralFinal11:30.12
35thFernando AnayaGreenwayFinal11:40.05
36thJake SteinSaguaroFinal11:47.48
37thWill JamiesonShadow MountainFinal11:49.27
38thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:49.43
39thChristian Zumudio-NunezGreenwayFinal11:51.09
40thChristian DonnellyGlendale Prep AcademyFinal11:51.50
41stGarrett CampbellArcadiaFinal12:03.87
42ndShane MalloyCoconinoFinal12:06.15
43rdAidan DooceyHigleyFinal12:29.89
44thNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal12:43.57
45thCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal13:36.16
46thMcNeal BegayCoconinoFinal13:37.51
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal10-3.5000:16.06
2ndIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal8-3.5000:16.20
3rdAlex BrodaPinnacleFinal6-3.5000:16.27
4thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal5-3.5000:16.56
5thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal4-3.5000:16.85
6thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal3-2.2000:16.86
7thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal2-3.5000:16.92
8thAndrew MitchellChaparralFinal1-2.2000:17.18
9thCole NordmanChaparralFinal-2.9000:17.19
10thAlex BrandtChandler PrepFinal-3.5000:17.43
11thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal-3.5000:17.44
12thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.2000:17.59
13thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal-2.2000:17.76
14thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal-2.2000:17.85
15thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal-2.2000:18.14
16thAustin YoungSaguaroFinal-2.2000:18.56
17thRyan ArnsmeyerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.9000:18.57
18thZack KnierimChaparralFinal-2.9000:18.65
19thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal-2.9000:18.80
20thAidan DooceyHigleyFinal-2.9000:18.96
21stSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal-2.2000:18.97
22ndZane WhitenerHigleyFinal-2.9000:19.07
23rdConnor DavisArcadiaFinal-2.9000:19.16
24thReagan TerpstraGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.9000:19.31
25thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal-2.2000:19.50
26thKenyon BowlesGreenwayFinal-2.9000:19.62
27thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal-2.6000:19.74
28thTimmy NugyenGreenwayFinal-2.6000:20.14
29thCaleb MaskHigleyFinal-2.6000:20.98
30thTallin WhettenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.6000:23.06
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal1000:40.41
2ndJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal800:41.15
3rdShane SmithPinnacleFinal600:41.80
4thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal500:42.02
5thEnzo MarinoLee WilliamsFinal400:42.07
6thAndrew MitchellChaparralFinal300:42.80
7thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal200:43.48
8thCade HortonPinnacleFinal100:43.52
9thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal00:43.82
10thDylan BorjaQueen CreekFinal00:44.36
11thZack KnierimChaparralFinal00:44.89
12thBrian DeBoardSaguaroFinal00:44.96
13thMatthew AduAsmoahnHigleyFinal00:45.38
14thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal00:45.54
15thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal00:45.79
16thAustin YoungSaguaroFinal00:46.04
17thAlex BrandtChandler PrepFinal00:46.22
18thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:46.52
19thVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:46.56
20thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:46.95
21stReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal00:47.06
22ndAidan DooceyHigleyFinal00:47.73
23rdKenyon BowlesGreenwayFinal00:48.63
24thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.67
25thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal00:48.91
26thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:49.75
27thCaleb MaskHigleyFinal00:50.17
28thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.61
29thReagan TerpstraGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:51.18
30thSpencer LarsonCoconinoFinal00:51.27
31stTimmy NugyenGreenwayFinal00:51.58
32ndRobert FrassanitoHorizonFinal00:51.86
33rdDillon DelegangMcCannShadow MountainFinal00:52.43
34thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:52.65
35thTallin WhettenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:54.37
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:42.89
2ndShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal00:43.18
3rdHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:43.84
4thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal00:44.31
5thSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal00:44.37
6thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:46.11
7thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:46.55
8thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal00:47.03
9thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:47.06
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:47.16
11thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.46
12thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:49.35
13thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:49.45
14thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:50.86
15thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:51.74
16thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:52.66
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:26.66
2ndShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal03:26.81
3rdQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:29.34
4thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal03:36.98
5thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:38.46
6thSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal03:42.74
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:44.04
8thNorth Canyon Relay TeamNorth CanyonFinal03:45.07
9thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:47.24
10thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:50.24
11thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:52.92
12thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:54.17
13thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:58.68
14thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:00.45
15thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal04:04.62
16thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal04:06.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal08:20.00
2ndChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal08:37.42
3rdPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal08:46.29
4thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal08:54.10
5thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal09:00.07
6thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:16.66
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal09:22.07
8thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal09:25.84
9thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal09:50.59
10thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal10:24.34
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal100.4021' 5.50"
2ndNathanael DixonPinnacleFinal8-0.2020' 3.00"
3rdKeith WesleyHigleyFinal5-2.2020' 0.00"
3rdNash GiffinHorizonFinal6-0.1020' 0.00"
5thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal4-1.4019' 10.00"
6thSeth HenryGreenwayFinal3-0.4019' 5.00"
7thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal20.0019' 3.00"
8thLorenzo KnowlesCamelbackFinal10.0019' 2.50"
9thGrant SmithChaparralFinal0.0019' 2.00"
10thAkhil MahantHorizonFinal0.0019' 0.00"
11thJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal-2.0018' 11.00"
12thGiovanni AcevedoArcadiaFinal-1.2018' 8.50"
12thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal0.0018' 8.50"
14thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.4018' 4.00"
15thJackson BeerScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.2018' 3.00"
16thQuinn NewsonShadow MountainFinal0.6018' 2.50"
16thColin MartinArcadiaFinal0.0018' 2.50"
18thZach RankinsSaguaroFinal-0.1018' 2.00"
19thConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal0.0018' 1.00"
19thSeth RobinsonSaguaroFinal0.0018' 1.00"
21stAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal-0.2017' 11.50"
22ndAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal0.0017' 10.50"
23rdCameron CheatemHigleyFinal-2.0017' 10.00"
24thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0017' 7.50"
25thDamion VillalobosHigleyFinal-0.2017' 7.00"
26thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.6017' 3.00"
27thAlex MorganNorth CanyonFinal-0.7017' 2.50"
28thT.J. CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal0.0017' 1.00"
29thAndrew MarquezLee WilliamsFinal0.0016' 11.00"
30thAndrew BookLee WilliamsFinal-1.0016' 10.00"
31stPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.1016' 9.50"
31stMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal0.0016' 9.50"
33rdParker SmoutFountain HillsFinal0.0016' 9.00"
34thDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal-0.8016' 6.50"
35thMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal0.1016' 6.00"
36thReujhaun SharrerTrivium PrepFinal-4.5016' 5.00"
37thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0016' 4.00"
38thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal1.1016' 2.00"
39thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal0.0015' 11.00"
40thSamuel SesayHorizonFinal-0.5015' 10.50"
41stRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0015' 9.00"
42ndJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal0.0015' 4.00"
43rdCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0015' 3.00"
44thSysco RodarteArcadiaFinal-0.7013' 7.50"
45thKolby BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0012' 11.00"
46thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2010' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaylen ColemanPinnacleFinal100.0044' 8.50"
2ndWyatt ShedrickSaguaroFinal80.0041' 4.00"
3rdMakel HubbardHigleyFinal60.0040' 11.50"
4thDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal50.0040' 4.00"
5thConnor FindsenPinnacleFinal40.0040' 3.00"
6thKeith WesleyHigleyFinal30.0040' 2.00"
7thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal21.7039' 11.00"
8thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal10.0038' 10.00"
9thAkhil MahantHorizonFinal0.0038' 1.00"
10thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal0.0038' 0.00"
11thMatthew FinneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.4037' 1.00"
12thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal0.5036' 6.50"
13thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.5035' 9.50"
14thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal1.1035' 9.00"
15thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0035' 6.50"
16thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal0.0034' 11.50"
17thCole DaugardGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.1034' 10.00"
18thMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal0.0034' 2.00"
19thKorry DwigginsGreenwayFinal1.0033' 5.00"
20thJoshua DegravesTrivium PrepFinal1.0033' 3.00"
21stConner SmoutFountain HillsFinal0.0033' 1.00"
22ndCade CantrellLee WilliamsFinal1.8032' 8.00"
23rdMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal1.7032' 1.00"
24thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.5031' 7.00"
25thChristopher AndrewLee WilliamsFinal0.8031' 3.00"
26thHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal0.7030' 8.50"
27thTyler TenoldGreenwayFinal0.0030' 3.00"
27thMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal0.4030' 3.00"
29thJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0029' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMakel HubbardHigleyFinal106' 7.50"
2ndDavid GonzalesFountain HillsFinal86' 3.00"
3rdAndrew CardiffLee WilliamsFinal66' 1.00"
4thDiego NarvarteLee WilliamsFinal45' 11.00"
4thMatt PalmerNorth CanyonFinal35' 11.00"
4thJared NationNorthland Prep AcademyFinal55' 11.00"
7thSteven MillerCoconinoFinal25' 9.00"
8thJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal15' 7.00"
8thNathan PolkSaguaroFinal5' 7.00"
8thBrian DeBoardSaguaroFinal5' 7.00"
8thFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal5' 7.00"
8thJonah ClarkQueen CreekFinal5' 7.00"
13thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal5' 5.00"
13thLayton StincipherQueen CreekFinal5' 5.00"
13thWilliam BigbyShadow MountainFinal5' 5.00"
13thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal5' 5.00"
17thAlan SerialeShadow MountainFinal5' 3.00"
17thPeter BrodnikChandler PrepFinal5' 3.00"
17thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal5' 3.00"
20thSeth TuftsGreenwayFinal5' 1.00"
20thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal5' 1.00"
20thAustin Kiyaani-McClaryChandler PrepFinal5' 1.00"
20thKaleb RobinsonTrivium PrepFinal5' 1.00"
20thBrandon JacksonNorth CanyonFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal813' 0.00"
1stTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal1013' 0.00"
3rdSam AkerFountain HillsFinal512' 0.00"
3rdJack NealPinnacleFinal612' 0.00"
5thBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal311' 6.00"
5thChris HartCoconinoFinal411' 6.00"
7thJohn TannerHigleyFinal111' 0.00"
7thBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal211' 0.00"
9thBlaise WagnerPinnacleFinal10' 6.00"
10thDion DomianoGreenwayFinal10' 0.00"
11thBryan DavisHigleyFinal9' 0.00"
11thJosh HulseGreenwayFinal9' 0.00"
13thSkylar FrostHigleyFinal8' 6.00"
13thJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal8' 6.00"
13thCameron MarsagliaArcadiaFinal8' 6.00"
16thJack KurschattArcadiaFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal1048' 2.25"
2ndZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal847' 1.00"
3rdRafael AldecoaQueen CreekFinal644' 9.25"
4thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal543' 7.50"
5thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal443' 4.50"
6thJelani NewmanSaguaroFinal341' 10.00"
7thGrant SmithChaparralFinal241' 8.00"
8thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal141' 7.25"
9thUriel HernandezNorth CanyonFinal41' 6.25"
10thMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal40' 10.00"
11thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal39' 11.75"
12thJohn PyePinnacleFinal39' 9.50"
13thTyler WhallHigleyFinal39' 9.25"
14thAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal39' 4.50"
15thGavin HemmingQueen CreekFinal39' 4.00"
16thSam WienerChaparralFinal38' 7.50"
17thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal38' 6.50"
18thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal38' 6.00"
19thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal37' 11.00"
20thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal37' 6.50"
21stTye KassenSaguaroFinal37' 3.50"
22ndJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal37' 1.00"
23rdSamuel SiamonHorizonFinal36' 3.50"
24thZach AllenLee WilliamsFinal36' 2.75"
24thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal36' 2.75"
26thTal AnauHorizonFinal36' 2.50"
27thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal36' 1.75"
28thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal35' 11.00"
29thElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal35' 10.75"
30thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal35' 3.25"
31stKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal34' 9.50"
31stShane SundayPinnacleFinal34' 9.50"
33rdKyren AlauraShadow MountainFinal34' 8.75"
34thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal34' 5.50"
35thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal34' 2.00"
36thConner CooleyHigleyFinal33' 7.75"
37thCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal33' 6.75"
38thAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal33' 3.50"
39thWilliam CainNorth CanyonFinal32' 10.50"
40thZach ButlerGreenwayFinal32' 4.50"
41stKade KirkhamFountain HillsFinal32' 1.50"
42ndTrevor HookArcadiaFinal30' 5.00"
43rdNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal29' 6.00"
44thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal29' 0.50"
45thMaximus CabralTrivium PrepFinal29' 0.00"
46thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal28' 5.75"
47thCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal28' 5.50"
48thTony JakubczykVeritas PrepFinal27' 1.50"
49thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal26' 10.50"
50thGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal26' 9.75"
51stYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal26' 9.00"
52ndJoshua DavisTrivium PrepFinal25' 8.75"
53rdCole LockridgeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal24' 9.50"
54thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal23' 7.25"
55thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal22' 0.25"
56thNathan LoweryGlendale Prep AcademyFinal16' 5.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stUriel HernandezNorth CanyonFinal10147' 3.00"
2ndGavin HemmingQueen CreekFinal8132' 9.00"
3rdShane SundayPinnacleFinal6131' 2.00"
4thJacob PalmaQueen CreekFinal5129' 7.00"
5thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal4128' 9.00"
6thWilliam CainNorth CanyonFinal3124' 2.00"
7thMatthew McNultyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal2122' 10.00"
8thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal1122' 1.00"
9thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal121' 4.00"
10thKael JuelfsLee WilliamsFinal110' 0.00"
11thTyler WhallHigleyFinal108' 5.00"
12thMatthias BlaesFountain HillsFinal107' 5.00"
13thNathan SewardPinnacleFinal106' 8.00"
14thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal105' 11.00"
15thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal104' 4.00"
16thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal104' 3.00"
17thConnor WhittHorizonFinal103' 8.00"
18thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal102' 10.00"
19thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal101' 3.00"
20thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal100' 9.00"
21stCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal100' 5.00"
22ndConner CooleyHigleyFinal100' 3.00"
23rdAaron TafoyaCoconinoFinal100' 1.00"
24thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal99' 11.00"
25thTrevor HookArcadiaFinal98' 0.00"
26thJelani NewmanSaguaroFinal97' 11.00"
27thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal97' 4.00"
28thJared ReidlScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal97' 2.00"
29thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal97' 0.00"
30thSteven GutierrezLee WilliamsFinal94' 4.00"
31stKyren AlauraShadow MountainFinal94' 2.00"
32ndEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal92' 1.00"
33rdSam WienerChaparralFinal90' 1.00"
34thKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal89' 11.00"
35thZach ButlerGreenwayFinal88' 5.00"
36thGrant SmithChaparralFinal87' 11.00"
37thTony JakubczykVeritas PrepFinal87' 1.00"
38thElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal86' 5.00"
39thBryan LunaVeritas PrepFinal85' 0.00"
40thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal84' 7.00"
41stCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal84' 6.00"
42ndRJ LiagaNorth CanyonFinal83' 2.00"
43rdAdam MusialScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal82' 9.00"
44thTryttan MartinFountain HillsFinal82' 3.00"
45thTye KassenSaguaroFinal77' 6.00"
46thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal76' 11.00"
47thMatteo OrlandoShadow MountainFinal76' 2.00"
48thGriffin SerraChandler PrepFinal75' 9.00"
49thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal68' 10.00"
50thNiko MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal67' 4.00"
51stJoshua DavisTrivium PrepFinal63' 4.00"
52ndGarrison LessardNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal61' 7.00"
53rdYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal61' 2.00"
54thAndrew GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal57' 1.00"