Round Valley Invite (Eagar, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, March 9, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJames TurnerShow LowFinal100.0000:11.54
2ndJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal80.0000:11.64
3rdLance BecknerPaysonFinal60.0000:11.67
4thDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal40.0000:11.71
5thBrock DavisPaysonFinal30.0000:11.72
6thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal20.0000:11.79
7thBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal10.0000:12.12
DNPJames TurnerShow LowPreliminary0.0000:11.66
DNPJarred FielderSt. JohnsPreliminary0.0000:11.68
DNPBrigden TurleySnowflakePreliminary0.0000:11.68
DNPBrock DavisPaysonPreliminary0.0000:11.81
DNPLance BecknerPaysonPreliminary0.0000:11.83
DNPDaelyn TooneShow LowPreliminary0.0000:11.84
DNPJeffery JonesHolbrookPreliminary0.0000:11.86
DNPBridger NielsenSt. JohnsPreliminary0.0000:11.88
DNPLJ FosterRound ValleyPreliminary0.0000:11.90
DNPDevin HinsonPaysonPreliminary0.0000:11.90
DNPMikel BonnerWinslowPreliminary0.0000:11.93
DNPArian FatahRound ValleyPreliminary0.0000:12.07
DNPBraden WeechSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:12.08
DNPMason MckinleySnowflakePreliminary0.0000:12.11
DNPTimothy McCarthyPaysonPreliminary0.0000:12.18
DNPCody WallaceSt. JohnsPreliminary0.0000:12.23
DNPJames BordnerWinslowPreliminary0.0000:12.24
DNPNoah UpchurchWinslowPreliminary0.0000:12.25
DNPDylan BlackwaterRed MesaPreliminary0.0000:12.30
DNPJustin CurleyGanadoPreliminary0.0000:12.37
DNPHerman KeeGanadoPreliminary0.0000:12.40
DNPNathan HowlettBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:12.40
DNPRonnie RamoneGanadoPreliminary0.0000:12.50
DNPLuke PattersonSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:12.51
DNPPierce HallShow LowPreliminary0.0000:12.51
DNPJeffrey RedmondShow LowPreliminary0.0000:12.54
DNPAdriano WilsonGanadoPreliminary0.0000:12.56
DNPDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:12.57
DNPKaleb NewbyRound ValleyPreliminary0.0000:12.64
DNPHunter PipkinRed MesaPreliminary0.0000:12.66
DNPQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:12.73
DNPAndrew FloresMany FarmsPreliminary0.0000:12.88
DNPCory BegayRock PointPreliminary0.0000:12.92
DNPJosh CoveyRound ValleyPreliminary0.0000:12.98
DNPNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelPreliminary0.0000:13.01
DNPDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoPreliminary0.0000:13.10
DNPJohnny SegayPinonPreliminary0.0000:13.13
DNPReese HumeyestewaHopiPreliminary0.0000:13.15
DNPRoland BegayRed MesaPreliminary0.0000:13.16
DNPTyson KingRock PointPreliminary0.0000:13.20
DNPEthan KayeWindow RockPreliminary0.0000:13.21
DNPDustin TsosieChinlePreliminary0.0000:13.24
DNPSheldon TsosieValleyPreliminary0.0000:13.26
DNPVictor TsosieMany FarmsPreliminary0.0000:13.29
DNPAdam HarveyHopiPreliminary0.0000:13.30
DNPTerance WoodyRock PointPreliminary0.0000:13.36
DNPDeon BrownHolbrookPreliminary0.0000:13.48
DNPDean RoanValleyPreliminary0.0000:13.53
DNPMatthew AveryChinlePreliminary0.0000:13.53
DNPTyson BegayHolbrookPreliminary0.0000:13.53
DNPKobe MasseyAlchesayPreliminary0.0000:13.55
DNPTyren HerbertRed MesaPreliminary0.0000:13.63
DNPKai TsethlikaiWindow RockPreliminary0.0000:13.68
DNPIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoPreliminary0.0000:13.74
DNPMicah IvinsCibecue/Dischii BikoPreliminary0.0000:13.78
DNPEronimo HummingbirdRock PointPreliminary0.0000:13.83
DNPJeremiah GarciaHopiPreliminary0.0000:13.93
DNPDeon LunaMany FarmsPreliminary0.0000:13.96
DNPJeremy JensenSt. MichaelPreliminary0.0000:14.06
DNPDevin JohnChinlePreliminary0.0000:14.07
DNPAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyPreliminary0.0000:14.22
DNPRoland LeeChinlePreliminary0.0000:14.49
DNPChad ShortyMany FarmsPreliminary0.0000:14.52
DNPQuannah BennySt. MichaelPreliminary0.0000:14.75
DNPCarlos GoseyunAlchesayPreliminary0.0000:14.86
DNPBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelPreliminary0.0000:14.96
DNPDerek CardyHolbrookPreliminary0.0000:15.12
DNPDorian WhiterockValleyPreliminary0.0000:15.18
DNPEthan GushoneyAlchesayPreliminary0.0000:15.36
DNPAiden PuhuyesvaHopiPreliminary0.0000:15.56
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal100.0000:24.36
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal80.0000:24.37
3rdTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal60.0000:24.43
4thBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal50.0000:24.58
5thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal40.0000:24.64
6thJason SandovalWinslowFinal30.0000:25.03
7thJaron JamesGanadoFinal20.0000:25.04
8thDaniel PedlerPaysonFinal10.0000:25.11
9thEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:25.13
10thMiles BaheSnowflakeFinal0.0000:25.29
11thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal0.0000:25.42
12thJames BordnerWinslowFinal0.0000:25.52
13thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal0.0000:25.59
14thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal0.0000:25.62
15thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal0.0000:25.68
16thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal0.0000:25.70
17thLuke PattersonSnowflakeFinal0.0000:25.73
18thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal0.0000:25.75
19thMason MckinleySnowflakeFinal0.0000:25.78
20thDarren WoodyChinleFinal0.0000:26.05
21stCody WallaceSt. JohnsFinal0.0000:26.11
22ndTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal0.0000:26.36
23rdAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal0.0000:26.39
24thDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:26.40
25thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal0.0000:26.41
26thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal0.0000:26.53
27thHerman KeeGanadoFinal0.0000:26.55
28thCameron PeshtonyGanadoFinal0.0000:26.64
29thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:26.82
30thChase EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:27.01
31stAdam HarveyHopiFinal0.0000:27.05
32ndReese HumeyestewaHopiFinal0.0000:27.09
33rdDaniel WhitePaysonFinal0.0000:27.12
34thEthan KayeWindow RockFinal0.0000:27.17
35thDustin TsosieChinleFinal0.0000:27.43
36thLandon AndersonSt. MichaelFinal0.0000:27.49
37thVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal0.0000:27.77
38thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal0.0000:27.79
39thLance GillespieShow LowFinal0.0000:27.85
40thKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal0.0000:27.87
41stDeon BrownHolbrookFinal0.0000:28.12
42ndDerian LongWindow RockFinal0.0000:28.34
43rdMatthew AveryChinleFinal0.0000:28.38
44thPreston YazzieRed MesaFinal0.0000:28.46
45thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal0.0000:28.52
46thSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal0.0000:28.99
47thKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal0.0000:29.05
48thDean RoanValleyFinal0.0000:29.13
49thNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal0.0000:29.16
50thTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal0.0000:29.41
51stAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal0.0000:29.52
52ndEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal0.0000:29.62
53rdJeremiah GarciaHopiFinal0.0000:29.65
54thTyson KingRock PointFinal0.0000:29.78
55thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal0.0000:30.06
56thKai TsethlikaiWindow RockFinal0.0000:30.37
57thMacKade DavisRound ValleyFinal0.0000:30.98
58thEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal0.0000:31.10
59thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal0.0000:32.48
60thRylan WilsonRock PointFinal0.0000:34.01
61stDorian WhiterockValleyFinal0.0000:47.61
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaron JamesGanadoFinal800:55.31
2ndRyan KaySnowflakeFinal600:55.50
3rdDaniel PedlerPaysonFinal500:55.67
4thKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal400:56.78
5thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal300:57.03
6thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal100:57.12
7thBrock DavisPaysonFinal00:57.19
8thJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal00:57.46
9thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal00:57.51
10thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:57.77
11thQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal00:58.20
12thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal00:58.67
13thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal00:58.70
14thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal00:58.78
15thCody WallaceSt. JohnsFinal00:58.89
16thJohnny SegayPinonFinal00:59.22
17thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal01:00.08
18thJoe KlahPinonFinal01:00.20
19thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal01:00.30
20thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal01:01.30
21stNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal01:01.78
22ndDavey PeteGanadoFinal01:01.84
23rdPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal01:01.94
24thDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal01:02.04
25thJack BairdShow LowFinal01:02.07
26thSimon JamesGanadoFinal01:02.18
27thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal01:02.35
28thEthan KayeWindow RockFinal01:02.38
29thChase EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal01:03.06
30thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal01:03.52
31stLandon AndersonSt. MichaelFinal01:03.55
32ndMichael McEntirePaysonFinal01:03.78
33rdSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal01:04.23
34thEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal01:04.43
35thNaataah ChiefWindow RockFinal01:05.03
36thDean RoanValleyFinal01:05.38
37thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal01:05.64
38thDeon LunaMany FarmsFinal01:05.80
39thDereny LongWindow RockFinal01:05.84
40thJonathan RobertsonChinleFinal01:05.97
41stAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal01:06.79
42ndBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal01:07.15
43rdCharles YazzieChinleFinal01:07.24
44thSkyler HardyChinleFinal01:08.74
45thDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal01:09.26
46thLance GillespieShow LowFinal01:09.41
47thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal01:11.30
48thRylan WilsonRock PointFinal01:20.83
49thDakota PlanteRock PointFinal01:20.95
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen CheeGanadoFinal802:07.95
2ndEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal602:11.21
3rdRyan KaySnowflakeFinal502:11.44
4thKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal402:13.02
5thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal302:14.37
6thJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal202:16.55
7thCaleb HolidayChinleFinal102:16.71
8thSteven BakerHopiFinal02:16.76
9thReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal02:18.35
10thNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal02:18.64
11thJarrell SingerChinleFinal02:18.74
12thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal02:19.26
13thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal02:19.95
14thJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal02:20.42
15thReichen CookeShow LowFinal02:22.21
16thEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal02:23.59
16thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal02:23.59
18thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal02:23.80
19thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal02:23.89
20thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal02:24.10
21stWilbert TsosiePinonFinal02:25.50
22ndThurman YazzieHolbrookFinal02:25.96
23rdKeanu JamesGanadoFinal02:27.31
24thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal02:28.29
25thVictor TsosieMany FarmsFinal02:28.86
26thTony CrockerAlchesayFinal02:29.11
27thLandon ShortyWinslowFinal02:29.18
28thDereny LongWindow RockFinal02:29.33
29thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal02:29.49
30thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal02:29.59
30thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal02:29.59
32ndPorter FlakePaysonFinal02:30.03
33rdZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal02:30.10
34thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal02:31.01
35thJohnny SegayPinonFinal02:31.09
36thKalem RoanhorseWindow RockFinal02:31.95
37thJacob WebbShow LowFinal02:33.01
38thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal02:33.40
39thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal02:34.71
40thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal02:34.87
41stShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal02:34.91
42ndWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal02:35.96
43rdJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal02:36.09
44thJunior LeeWinslowFinal02:37.39
45thTristan LongWinslowFinal02:37.57
46thDerian LongWindow RockFinal02:39.13
47thJustin KeeganPaysonFinal02:40.12
48thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal02:41.24
49thCuto LoweChinleFinal02:42.80
50thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal02:43.33
51stNathan FranciscoChinleFinal02:46.91
52ndRichard HobsonPaysonFinal03:01.22
53rdTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal03:04.82
54thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal03:04.97
55thEnrique SegayPinonFinal03:30.94
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal1004:52.00
2ndStevie GreggAlchesayFinal604:55.96
3rdReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal804:58.05
4thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal505:00.60
5thSteven BakerHopiFinal405:05.86
6thReichen CookeShow LowFinal305:06.76
7thAlex YellowhairRed MesaFinal205:07.70
8thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal105:09.12
9thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal05:12.71
10thJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal05:12.77
11thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal05:14.56
12thJoe KlahPinonFinal05:15.14
13thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal05:15.55
14thDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal05:18.79
15thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal05:18.86
16thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal05:22.40
17thAslan PouncyChinleFinal05:22.53
18thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal05:24.53
19thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal05:25.64
20thLandon ShortyWinslowFinal05:26.48
21stTerance WoodyRock PointFinal05:26.64
22ndAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal05:27.15
23rdKeanu JamesGanadoFinal05:27.88
24thAshriel PouncyChinleFinal05:27.97
25thJacob WebbShow LowFinal05:28.01
26thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal05:28.13
27thBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal05:28.38
28thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal05:31.72
29thShaunanthony PashanoHopiFinal05:32.29
30thAdriano BiaChinleFinal05:32.81
31stJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal05:34.46
32ndCory BegayRock PointFinal05:38.08
33rdDereny LongWindow RockFinal05:39.76
34thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal05:42.74
35thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal05:43.60
36thCuto LoweChinleFinal05:45.94
37thCory HaleRound ValleyFinal05:46.30
38thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:46.52
39thAadam PalmerSnowflakeFinal05:47.06
40thShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal05:48.30
41stJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal05:49.47
42ndJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal05:53.29
43rdJamaal PaulRock PointFinal05:54.71
44thChris ChildsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal05:56.58
45thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal05:57.44
46thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal06:01.24
47thDean RoanValleyFinal06:04.76
48thPorter FlakePaysonFinal06:11.01
49thKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal06:11.29
50thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal06:11.67
51stJustin KeeganPaysonFinal06:12.48
52ndJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal06:23.79
53rdCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal06:29.40
54thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal06:36.32
55thAshton BegaySt. MichaelFinal06:54.84
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen CheeGanadoFinal1010:17.05
2ndIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal810:38.74
3rdReShaun CurleyGanadoFinal610:42.81
4thSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal510:47.18
5thCaleb HolidayChinleFinal410:54.16
6thJosiah TsosieChinleFinal310:55.69
7thIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal211:12.29
8thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal111:26.70
9thWyatt UteChinleFinal11:27.51
10thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal11:27.55
11thMicah ThompsonMany FarmsFinal11:31.35
12thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal11:41.83
13thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal11:48.81
14thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal11:49.47
15thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:50.24
16thJustin ZahgotahAlchesayFinal11:56.14
17thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal11:57.69
18thBrian QuinteroAlchesayFinal12:04.95
19thTristan LongWinslowFinal12:12.35
20thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal12:14.68
21stTalmadge BegayPinonFinal12:21.52
22ndShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal12:50.25
23rdCauy FillingimShow LowFinal13:17.83
24thMicah IvinsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal13:20.85
25thKyen AttakaiHolbrookFinal14:00.10
26thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal14:04.86
27thAndrew BitaheyHolbrookFinal14:48.30
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal100.0000:15.70
2ndBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal80.0000:15.73
3rdRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal60.0000:16.45
4thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal50.0000:16.67
5thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal40.0000:16.70
6thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal30.0000:17.05
7thKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal20.0000:17.28
8thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal10.0000:17.40
9thJack BairdShow LowFinal0.0000:17.60
DNPJake HallSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:15.71
DNPBraden WeechSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:15.88
DNPRyan HallsBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:16.53
DNPJuan OrtizSt. JohnsPreliminary0.0000:16.61
DNPJosiah GoodeBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:16.93
DNPKeegan ClarkShow LowPreliminary0.0000:17.15
DNPMichael McEntirePaysonPreliminary0.0000:17.17
DNPColton McGinnisShow LowPreliminary0.0000:17.30
DNPJack BairdShow LowPreliminary0.0000:17.55
DNPBrock DavisPaysonPreliminary0.0000:17.85
DNPJuan CurleyChinlePreliminary0.0000:18.85
DNPRichard JamesGanadoPreliminary0.0000:18.95
DNPKeanu DoolineGanadoPreliminary0.0000:20.84
DNPLarron BegayRock PointPreliminary0.0000:21.17
DNPDevon WebbBlue RidgePreliminary0.0000:21.34
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:45.57
2ndShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal00:45.85
3rdRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:46.85
4thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:47.08
5thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:47.53
6thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal00:47.89
7thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:48.07
8thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal00:50.87
9thRed Mesa Relay TeamRed MesaFinal00:51.20
10thRock Point Relay TeamRock PointFinal00:53.92
11thMany Farms Relay TeamMany FarmsFinal00:54.68
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:42.18
2ndBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal03:44.61
3rdPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal03:46.98
4thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:51.72
5thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:52.65
6thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:54.44
7thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal03:56.25
8thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal04:05.71
9thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal04:12.32
10thRock Point Relay TeamRock PointFinal04:17.79
11thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal04:18.14
12thSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal04:33.31
13thMany Farms Relay TeamMany FarmsFinal04:49.10
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:37.81
2ndBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal08:51.14
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal09:06.11
4thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal09:10.64
5thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal09:18.39
6thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal09:27.70
7thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal09:41.51
8thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal10:24.52
9thCibecue/Dischii Biko Relay TeamCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal10:51.73
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal100.0021' 2.00"
1stJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal80.0021' 2.00"
3rdDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal60.0020' 10.00"
4thTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal50.0020' 9.25"
5thDylan KaySnowflakeFinal40.0019' 3.25"
6thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal30.0018' 10.75"
7thNathan KaySnowflakeFinal20.0018' 10.00"
8thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal10.0018' 8.75"
9thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal0.0018' 7.25"
10thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal0.0018' 1.00"
11thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal0.0017' 11.50"
11thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal0.0017' 11.50"
13thJoey JaroqueBlue RidgeFinal0.0017' 10.00"
14thKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal0.0017' 8.75"
15thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal0.0017' 8.50"
15thRajan CorumChinleFinal0.0017' 8.50"
17thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal0.0017' 6.50"
18thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal0.0017' 4.00"
18thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal0.0017' 4.00"
20thTommy DemingBlue RidgeFinal0.0016' 6.75"
21stJordan HargerPaysonFinal0.0016' 5.75"
22ndSheldon TsosieValleyFinal0.0016' 2.50"
22ndTrevor ClinePaysonFinal0.0016' 2.50"
24thDavey PeteGanadoFinal0.0016' 1.00"
25thJosh CoveyRound ValleyFinal0.0016' 0.00"
26thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal0.0015' 0.50"
27thKalem RoanhorseWindow RockFinal0.0014' 9.50"
28thCash HarveyChinleFinal0.0014' 3.50"
29thDaniel WhitePaysonFinal0.0014' 1.50"
30thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal0.0014' 1.00"
31stJamaal PaulRock PointFinal0.0013' 9.25"
32ndKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal0.0013' 8.75"
33rdCharles YazzieChinleFinal0.0013' 7.25"
34thDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal0.0012' 11.25"
35thTyson KingRock PointFinal0.0012' 9.75"
36thKai TsethlikaiWindow RockFinal0.0012' 5.50"
37thRylan WilsonRock PointFinal0.0011' 3.50"
38thJeremy JensenSt. MichaelFinal0.009' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal100.0042' 3.75"
2ndDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal80.0041' 11.50"
3rdJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal60.0041' 10.25"
4thDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal50.0041' 7.75"
5thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal40.0041' 2.50"
6thRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal30.0040' 8.50"
7thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal20.0040' 4.50"
8thDylan KaySnowflakeFinal10.0039' 3.25"
9thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal0.0038' 11.00"
10thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal0.0038' 8.50"
11thJayce NikolausShow LowFinal0.0036' 6.25"
12thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal0.0035' 9.75"
13thTommy DemingBlue RidgeFinal0.0035' 8.00"
14thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal0.0035' 3.50"
15thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal0.0034' 11.25"
16thRex McKrillShow LowFinal0.0034' 2.00"
17thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal0.0033' 7.75"
18thDavey PeteGanadoFinal0.0032' 8.75"
19thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal0.0032' 7.50"
20thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal0.0032' 7.00"
21stKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal0.0031' 11.50"
22ndMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal0.0031' 3.25"
23rdDerian LongWindow RockFinal0.0030' 11.75"
24thKalem RoanhorseWindow RockFinal0.0030' 11.50"
25thLarron BegayRock PointFinal0.0030' 7.75"
26thShaymon MadridRound ValleyFinal0.0030' 0.50"
27thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal0.0026' 9.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal86' 0.00"
1stDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal106' 0.00"
3rdAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal65' 10.00"
3rdTroy BrinkerhoffSnowflakeFinal55' 10.00"
5thJordan HargerPaysonFinal45' 6.00"
6thDevin WillisSnowflakeFinal25' 4.00"
6thLance BecknerPaysonFinal25' 4.00"
8thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal05' 2.00"
8thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal05' 2.00"
8thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal05' 2.00"
8thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal05' 2.00"
8thJames BroganShow LowFinal05' 2.00"
13thKaleb NewbyRound ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
13thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
13thMichael HonerSt. JohnsFinal5' 0.00"
16thEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal4' 10.00"
17thKyle JamesGanadoFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace ApplegateShow LowFinal1013' 0.00"
2ndGarrett PenrodBlue RidgeFinal812' 6.00"
3rdMikel BonnerWinslowFinal512' 0.00"
3rdJames BroganShow LowFinal612' 0.00"
5thJames TurnerShow LowFinal411' 6.00"
6thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal211' 0.00"
6thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal311' 0.00"
8thEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal010' 0.00"
8thPierce HallShow LowFinal010' 0.00"
10thDylan WorkmanRound ValleyFinal9' 6.00"
10thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal9' 6.00"
12thJacob BergWinslowFinal9' 0.00"
12thCaden DespainSnowflakeFinal9' 0.00"
12thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal9' 0.00"
15thJason SandovalWinslowFinal8' 6.00"
16thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal8' 0.00"
16thKade HogleRound ValleyFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal1044' 8.00"
2ndAhli FosterWinslowFinal843' 10.00"
3rdTroy HillHolbrookFinal643' 0.50"
4thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal542' 8.00"
5thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal341' 0.50"
6thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal239' 9.00"
7thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal38' 9.50"
8thLuis DiazPaysonFinal38' 8.25"
9thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal38' 7.00"
10thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal38' 5.25"
11thJustin WhiteSnowflakeFinal37' 9.50"
12thTanner MansorPaysonFinal37' 6.75"
13thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal37' 2.50"
14thDion HalonaWindow RockFinal36' 5.50"
15thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal36' 5.25"
16thLyle BenGanadoFinal36' 3.50"
17thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal36' 0.75"
18thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal35' 11.50"
19thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal35' 8.75"
20thChase AvilaShow LowFinal35' 8.25"
21stTyrel BrownChinleFinal35' 6.50"
22ndModrin ChaseWindow RockFinal35' 2.00"
23rdCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal34' 11.75"
24thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal34' 11.00"
25thDavid WatsonWindow RockFinal34' 9.00"
26thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal34' 4.00"
27thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal34' 1.50"
28thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal33' 7.00"
29thJared BitahHolbrookFinal33' 6.00"
30thLiam KingGanadoFinal33' 4.00"
31stDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal33' 0.00"
32ndEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal32' 5.00"
33rdMichael ClinePaysonFinal32' 4.50"
34thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal32' 3.00"
35thRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal32' 1.00"
36thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal31' 9.00"
37thAshton BegaySt. MichaelFinal31' 8.00"
38thConnor FaustPaysonFinal31' 7.00"
39thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal31' 6.00"
40thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal31' 5.00"
41stElijah JessopSt. JohnsFinal31' 2.50"
42ndRoland LeeChinleFinal31' 0.50"
43rdBahozhoni LeeRed MesaFinal29' 8.00"
44thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal29' 7.75"
45thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal28' 11.00"
46thSkyler HardyChinleFinal28' 9.00"
47thPreston YazzieRed MesaFinal28' 3.00"
48thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal27' 9.50"
49thTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal27' 9.25"
50thTenai TorticeAlchesayFinal27' 9.00"
51stChris ChildsCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal26' 11.00"
52ndKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal26' 8.00"
53rdWilny PaulPinonFinal26' 7.00"
54thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal26' 1.75"
55thGrant PetersenBlue RidgeFinal26' 0.50"
56thTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal25' 7.00"
57thDylan TsosieMany FarmsFinal25' 6.25"
58thFernando DennyPinonFinal25' 1.75"
59thXavier EtsittyMany FarmsFinal24' 10.50"
60thEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal24' 7.00"
61stJosh CoveyRound ValleyFinal22' 3.25"
62ndWeshane HenryRock PointFinal21' 2.00"
63rdKyle WillieHopiFinal18' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal10123' 6.00"
2ndDion HalonaWindow RockFinal8122' 8.00"
3rdVidal MorenoShow LowFinal6117' 10.00"
4thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal5115' 5.00"
5thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal4108' 10.00"
6thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal3106' 1.00"
7thTanner MansorPaysonFinal2105' 10.00"
8thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal1105' 9.00"
9thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal104' 9.00"
10thGregory DazenAlchesayFinal104' 0.00"
11thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal101' 2.00"
12thTyrel BrownChinleFinal100' 8.00"
13thChase AvilaShow LowFinal99' 10.00"
14thDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal99' 7.00"
15thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal98' 1.00"
16thCody MeyersShow LowFinal97' 0.00"
17thKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal96' 10.00"
18thToby YazzieGanadoFinal96' 7.00"
19thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal95' 11.00"
20thRoland LeeChinleFinal94' 8.00"
21stBrennan BateySnowflakeFinal94' 7.00"
22ndJosh MeeksHolbrookFinal93' 9.00"
23rdAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal92' 9.00"
24thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal92' 8.00"
25thModrin ChaseWindow RockFinal92' 4.00"
26thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal92' 1.00"
27thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal91' 8.00"
28thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal91' 1.00"
29thMichael ClinePaysonFinal90' 6.00"
30thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal89' 11.00"
31stTroy HillHolbrookFinal89' 10.00"
32ndTenai TorticeAlchesayFinal89' 1.00"
33rdColter HogleRound ValleyFinal89' 0.00"
34thLuis DiazPaysonFinal88' 10.00"
35thLiam KingGanadoFinal84' 10.00"
36thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal83' 6.00"