Snowflake Last Chance (Snowflake, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJames TurnerShow LowFinal102.5000:11.25
1stElijah HoweryKingmanFinal82.5000:11.25
3rdAaron MartinezLee WilliamsFinal62.5000:11.39
4thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal52.9000:11.41
5thKameron TomsLee WilliamsFinal42.5000:11.48
6thChristion MartinezLee WilliamsFinal32.5000:11.51
7thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal22.5000:11.55
8thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal12.5000:11.60
9thDevin HinsonPaysonFinal2.9000:11.62
10thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal2.9000:11.65
12thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal0.8000:11.70
13thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal0.8000:11.75
14thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal0.8000:11.85
15thLance BecknerPaysonFinal2.9000:11.86
15thLuke PattersonSnowflakeFinal1.8000:11.86
17thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal2.9000:11.88
18thOmar EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal2.7000:11.91
19thTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal0.8000:11.92
20thCody WallaceSt. JohnsFinal1.8000:11.93
21stDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal1.8000:11.96
22ndDylan BlackwaterRed MesaFinal0.8000:12.02
23rdChristian CleverKingmanFinal1.8000:12.13
24thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal0.8000:12.15
25thTerren GreenSnowflakeFinal1.8000:12.17
26thKaleb NewbyRound ValleyFinal3.2000:12.20
27thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal3.2000:12.35
28thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal3.2000:12.39
29thPierce HallShow LowFinal1.8000:12.43
30thNeegoh KaskaGrand CanyonFinal1.5000:12.44
31stHunter PipkinRed MesaFinal1.8000:12.45
32ndDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal3.2000:12.53
33rdAndrew BajanaKingmanFinal2.5000:12.54
34thNathan HowlettBlue RidgeFinal1.8000:12.60
35thReese HumeyestewaHopiFinal1.5000:12.61
36thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal1.5000:12.64
37thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal3.2000:12.68
38thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal3.2000:12.73
39thAleryn ReidGrand CanyonFinal2.7000:12.75
40thBahozhoni LeeRed MesaFinal2.5000:12.76
41stJered GarciaGlobeFinal1.5000:12.90
42ndKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal2.5000:13.01
43rdAdam HarveyHopiFinal1.5000:13.06
44thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal1.5000:13.17
45thKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal2.5000:13.23
46thJeremy LomavayaHopiFinal2.5000:13.37
47thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal2.5000:13.44
48thCauy BegayShonto PrepFinal2.5000:13.76
49thDean RoanValleyFinal1.5000:14.04
50thEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal2.7000:14.24
51stCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal2.7000:14.97
52ndDorian WhiterockValleyFinal2.5000:15.27
53rdLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal2.7000:16.75
DNPBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal2.9000:11.66
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrock DavisPaysonFinal101.5000:22.81
2ndJames TurnerShow LowFinal81.5000:22.98
3rdTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal61.5000:23.43
4thBridger NielsenSt. JohnsFinal51.5000:23.48
5thConner SkousenSt. JohnsFinal41.5000:23.58
6thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal31.5000:24.11
7thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal20.6000:24.44
8thDevin HinsonPaysonFinal10.6000:24.54
9thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal0.6000:25.01
10thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal0.6000:25.28
11thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal0.6000:25.49
12thChase EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal00:25.53
13thLlyn-Jun CrimminsSaffordFinal00:25.54
14thDylan BlackwaterRed MesaFinal0.6000:25.63
15thDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal00:25.83
15thNolan LyleGrand CanyonFinal00:25.83
17thDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal00:25.93
18thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal00:25.94
19thReese HumeyestewaHopiFinal5.3000:26.12
20thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal5.3000:26.19
21stDeon BrownHolbrookFinal00:26.30
22ndLuke PattersonSnowflakeFinal00:26.31
23rdAdam HarveyHopiFinal00:26.42
23rdTerren GreenSnowflakeFinal0.6000:26.42
23rdNathan WilmsSaffordFinal00:26.42
26thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal00:26.87
26thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal00:26.87
28thMichael HarrisMogollonFinal5.3000:27.09
29thKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal5.3000:27.14
30thCauy BegayShonto PrepFinal5.3000:27.61
31stDerwin TallmanShonto PrepFinal1.9000:27.79
32ndJered GarciaGlobeFinal5.3000:27.81
33rdDean RoanValleyFinal1.9000:28.01
34thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal1.9000:28.10
35thJeremy LomavayaHopiFinal5.3000:28.18
36thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal1.9000:28.47
37thJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal1.6000:29.19
38thSpencer McCrayKingmanFinal1.9000:29.99
39thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal1.9000:30.00
40thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal1.6000:30.24
41stJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal1.6000:31.41
42ndDorian WhiterockValleyFinal1.9000:31.55
43rdStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal1.6000:32.71
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSam TobiasSaffordFinal1000:52.31
2ndNoah HornMogollonFinal800:52.95
3rdCody WallaceSt. JohnsFinal600:54.01
4thTrett WiltbankSaffordFinal500:54.76
5thRobert MikeworthGlobeFinal400:55.06
6thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal300:55.15
7thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal200:56.06
8thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal100:56.33
9thLlyn-Jun CrimminsSaffordFinal00:56.54
10thCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal00:56.65
11thJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal00:56.68
12thQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal00:56.78
13thNolan LyleGrand CanyonFinal00:57.45
14thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal00:57.46
15thAbel BarrazaGlobeFinal00:57.73
16thAndres AguileraHolbrookFinal00:57.86
17thSeth HutchensJoseph CityFinal00:57.97
18thIsaac CookHolbrookFinal00:58.76
19thSherwon ColelayAlchesayFinal00:58.90
20thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal00:59.47
21stMason TaceyGrand CanyonFinal01:01.07
22ndCarlos RodriguezKingmanFinal01:01.60
23rdMelakai LonghomaGrand CanyonFinal01:01.80
24thDean RoanValleyFinal01:02.60
25thGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal01:02.99
26thDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal01:03.50
27thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal01:04.40
28thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal01:05.00
29thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal01:05.11
30thEmmanuel YellowhairHolbrookFinal01:05.70
31stCyrus KriegerPaysonFinal01:07.45
32ndCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal01:08.00
33rdCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal01:08.30
34thDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal01:09.17
35thSimon LiuHolbrookFinal01:09.57
36thAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal01:09.80
37thDorian WhiterockValleyFinal01:10.52
38thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal01:14.68
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCayden RoblesLee WilliamsFinal1002:04.71
2ndKenneth GowinSaffordFinal802:06.58
3rdSteven BakerHopiFinal602:07.05
4thAleryn ReidGrand CanyonFinal502:07.40
5thRyan KaySnowflakeFinal402:07.45
6thDillon WengertBlue RidgeFinal302:07.68
7thNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal202:08.30
8thCale WisherGrand CanyonFinal102:09.68
9thReichen CookeShow LowFinal02:11.48
10thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal02:12.42
11thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal02:12.63
12thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal02:15.24
13thThurman YazzieHolbrookFinal02:16.69
14thTony CrockerAlchesayFinal02:17.66
15thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal02:18.12
16thJustin JamesValleyFinal02:18.46
17thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal02:18.89
18thZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal02:19.24
19thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal02:20.68
20thAidan JessopSt. JohnsFinal02:21.44
21stSheldon TsosieValleyFinal02:23.43
22ndKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal02:24.38
23rdJacob WebbShow LowFinal02:25.88
24thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal02:26.75
25thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal02:26.97
26thChandler KriderSnowflakeFinal02:31.03
27thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal02:33.44
28thLeonel VasquezKingmanFinal02:37.68
29thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal02:38.46
30thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal02:40.58
31stD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal02:40.60
32ndPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal02:48.11
33rdAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal02:54.87
34thAce BiltonGrand CanyonFinal02:56.81
35thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal03:02.04
36thJr. FranklinShonto PrepFinal03:03.25
37thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal03:08.50
38thJosh PlathBlue RidgeFinal03:32.86
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal1004:39.76
2ndJacob UrreaSaffordFinal804:41.60
3rdSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal604:42.53
4thStevie GreggAlchesayFinal504:43.17
5thIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal404:45.05
6thSteven BakerHopiFinal304:45.52
7thAlex YellowhairRed MesaFinal204:45.88
8thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal104:49.56
9thLogan RobisonGlobeFinal04:49.97
10thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal04:55.99
11thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal05:00.20
12thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal05:02.57
13thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal05:04.05
14thDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal05:04.19
15thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal05:05.09
16thReichen CookeShow LowFinal05:08.50
17thJacob BushmanJoseph CityFinal05:09.50
18thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal05:11.46
19thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:13.20
20thShaunanthony PashanoHopiFinal05:13.32
21stDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal05:13.33
22ndAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal05:18.30
23rdHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:26.70
24thChristian YazzieKingmanFinal05:27.50
25thJacob WebbShow LowFinal05:31.20
26thArchie CameronRound ValleyFinal05:32.10
27thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal05:40.00
28thShaymon MadridRound ValleyFinal05:40.40
29thJared TorresGrand CanyonFinal05:43.70
30thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal05:44.40
31stHunter HallSnowflakeFinal05:45.60
32ndDean RoanValleyFinal05:48.80
33rdLeonel VasquezKingmanFinal05:55.30
34thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal05:56.50
35thJustin KeeganPaysonFinal05:57.10
36thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal05:57.60
37thKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal06:10.50
38thDorian WhiterockValleyFinal06:22.20
39thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal06:23.40
40thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal06:48.70
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob UrreaSaffordFinal1010:32.19
2ndIry LarzelereAlchesayFinal810:35.40
3rdJustin JamesValleyFinal610:52.10
4thSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal511:09.25
5thKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal411:19.15
6thShaunanthony PashanoHopiFinal311:34.46
7thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal211:36.63
8thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal111:36.79
9thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal11:38.53
10thChristian YazzieKingmanFinal11:41.16
11thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:51.33
12thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal12:09.62
13thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal12:44.63
14thAndrew BitaheyHolbrookFinal12:49.44
15thNoah FishSnowflakeFinal12:59.80
16thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal13:29.36
17thPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal13:35.50
18thManassah FlakeSnowflakeFinal13:35.51
19thKyen AttakaiHolbrookFinal13:42.89
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCj ScrivnerSaffordFinal103.6000:14.94
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal83.6000:15.35
3rdBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal63.6000:15.59
4thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal53.6000:15.88
5thBrock DavisPaysonFinal43.6000:16.05
6thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal33.6000:16.49
7thNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal2-0.2000:16.86
8thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal13.6000:17.05
9thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal-0.2000:17.57
10thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal-0.2000:19.31
11thWilliam DawsonPaysonFinal-0.2000:20.02
12thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal-0.2000:20.44
13thCole TenneyPaysonFinal3.6000:23.44
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCj ScrivnerSaffordFinal1000:38.68
2ndRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal800:39.60
3rdBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal600:40.24
4thBrock DavisPaysonFinal500:42.05
5thNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal400:42.94
6thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal300:43.67
7thCole TenneyPaysonFinal200:43.80
8thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal100:44.05
9thNathan WilmsSaffordFinal00:44.34
10thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal00:44.89
10thJack BairdShow LowFinal00:44.89
12thDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal00:47.99
13thEligh AshcroftJoseph CityFinal00:50.44
14thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal00:50.68
15thJustin JamesValleyFinal00:51.34
16thWilliam DawsonPaysonFinal00:51.96
17thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:52.78
18thBridger HargerPaysonFinal00:54.11
19thShaymon MadridRound ValleyFinal00:55.83
20thNolan JohnsonGrand CanyonFinal00:56.88
21stMason TaceyGrand CanyonFinal01:03.20
21stSpencer McCrayKingmanFinal01:03.20
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:44.31
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:45.06
3rdSafford Relay TeamSaffordFinal00:45.16
4thMogollon Relay TeamMogollonFinal00:45.90
5thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:46.31
6thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:47.67
7thRed Mesa Relay TeamRed MesaFinal00:48.87
8thShonto Prep Relay TeamShonto PrepFinal00:52.06
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSafford Relay TeamSaffordFinal03:32.21
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:33.95
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:35.33
4thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal03:42.98
5thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal03:43.52
6thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal03:45.32
7thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal03:50.37
8thHopi Relay TeamHopiFinal04:01.29
9thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal04:09.25
10thShonto Prep Relay TeamShonto PrepFinal04:40.03
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal08:24.97
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:30.78
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal08:39.65
4thJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal08:41.96
5thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal09:00.47
6thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal09:01.15
7thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal09:26.35
8thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal09:53.00
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal100.9021' 8.50"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal81.1021' 2.50"
3rdDylan KaySnowflakeFinal6-0.2021' 1.00"
4thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal51.0020' 7.00"
5thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal40.7019' 11.00"
6thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal31.7019' 8.50"
7thElijah HoweryKingmanFinal21.2019' 7.50"
8thDustin MclawsMogollonFinal11.5019' 6.50"
9thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal0.7019' 5.50"
10thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal1.7019' 0.50"
11thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal-1.8018' 11.00"
12thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal0.2018' 4.00"
13thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal0.0018' 2.00"
14thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal1.4017' 11.00"
15thOmar EsparzaBlue RidgeFinal0.9017' 8.50"
16thJarred FielderSt. JohnsFinal1.5017' 8.00"
17thArian FatahRound ValleyFinal0.3017' 4.00"
17thCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal-0.9017' 4.00"
17thJordan HargerPaysonFinal0.1017' 4.00"
20thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal-1.8017' 2.50"
21stNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal1.1017' 1.50"
22ndColter HogleRound ValleyFinal-1.6017' 1.25"
23rdJames BroganShow LowFinal0.7016' 10.00"
24thVinzon ManningShow LowFinal1.5016' 4.50"
25thCarlos BrionesGrand CanyonFinal0.0015' 5.50"
26thPorter FlakePaysonFinal0.0015' 5.00"
27thCarlos RodriguezKingmanFinal0.0014' 11.00"
28thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal-0.2014' 6.00"
29thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal0.7014' 3.75"
30thEmilio BricenoSt. JohnsFinal0.3013' 10.00"
31stDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal-1.3013' 2.50"
32ndJ BryantShonto PrepFinal0.7012' 8.00"
33rdJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal-1.6012' 1.50"
34thJosh PlathBlue RidgeFinal0.0012' 0.00"
35thStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal1.0011' 10.00"
36thJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal1.1011' 6.00"
37thAndrew BajanaKingmanFinal0.9011' 4.50"
38thAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal1.8010' 5.00"
39thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal1.3010' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDevon McleanMogollonFinal10-1.0045' 1.00"
2ndRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal81.5044' 9.00"
3rdJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal6-0.9043' 2.00"
4thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal5-0.9042' 11.50"
5thJake HallSnowflakeFinal4-0.9042' 11.00"
6thJacob FOXSaffordFinal30.0042' 9.00"
7thDiAndre TerryPaysonFinal20.4041' 11.00"
8thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal10.2040' 10.50"
9thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal0.0040' 7.50"
10thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal-0.7040' 0.00"
11thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal-0.7039' 11.25"
12thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal-1.1038' 6.50"
13thCaden DespainSnowflakeFinal0.9038' 3.50"
14thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal-0.8037' 8.00"
15thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal-1.0035' 0.00"
16thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal-0.6034' 11.50"
17thJayce NikolausShow LowFinal-1.4032' 7.00"
18thBridger HargerPaysonFinal1.1031' 4.00"
19thShaymon MadridRound ValleyFinal1.6031' 2.00"
20thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal-1.6031' 0.50"
21stCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal-1.5027' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal86' 8.00"
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 8.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal66' 4.00"
3rdDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal56' 4.00"
5thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal46' 2.00"
6thStratton BaldwinSaffordFinal36' 0.00"
7thHarley UptonAlchesayFinal5' 10.00"
7thDiego NarvarteLee WilliamsFinal5' 10.00"
7thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal15' 10.00"
7thRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal25' 10.00"
11thCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
12thJordan HargerPaysonFinal5' 6.00"
12thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
12thTaylor HammondSt. JohnsFinal5' 6.00"
15thBridger HargerPaysonFinal5' 4.00"
15thKaleb NewbyRound ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
15thCarlos RodriguezKingmanFinal5' 4.00"
18thCarlos BrionesGrand CanyonFinal5' 2.00"
19thMelakai LonghomaGrand CanyonFinal5' 0.00"
19thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGarrett PenrodBlue RidgeFinal713' 7.00"
1stBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal713' 7.00"
1stJace ApplegateShow LowFinal1013' 7.00"
4thJames BroganShow LowFinal513' 1.00"
5thDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal412' 7.00"
6thDamien MyersSt. JohnsFinal212' 1.00"
6thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal112' 1.00"
6thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal12' 1.00"
6thJames TurnerShow LowFinal212' 1.00"
10thEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal11' 7.00"
10thEmitt PostSaffordFinal11' 7.00"
12thChase SorensonBlue RidgeFinal10' 7.00"
12thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal10' 7.00"
14thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal10' 1.00"
14thKade HogleRound ValleyFinal10' 1.00"
16thNoah HornMogollonFinal9' 7.00"
16thJoseph FlakeBlue RidgeFinal9' 7.00"
16thJake HallSnowflakeFinal9' 7.00"
16thBrett CaldwellSnowflakeFinal9' 7.00"
20thMacKade DavisRound ValleyFinal9' 1.00"
20thJoshua SolomonSnowflakeFinal9' 1.00"
20thJacob BallardSnowflakeFinal9' 1.00"
23rdHayden FlakeSnowflakeFinal8' 7.00"
24thGarrett SloanRound ValleyFinal8' 1.00"
24thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal8' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal1049' 7.00"
2ndMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal847' 1.00"
3rdTroy HillHolbrookFinal646' 6.00"
4thZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal545' 10.00"
5thSergio LiraSaffordFinal443' 11.50"
6thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal343' 1.00"
6thLuis DiazPaysonFinal243' 1.00"
8thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal142' 4.00"
9thNeegoh KaskaGrand CanyonFinal41' 0.00"
10thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal40' 7.00"
11thJordan TurnerSaffordFinal40' 6.00"
12thRalph FriasSaffordFinal39' 9.00"
13thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal39' 8.50"
14thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal39' 0.00"
15thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal38' 9.00"
16thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal38' 7.00"
17thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal38' 6.00"
18thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal38' 0.00"
19thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal36' 7.50"
20thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal36' 2.50"
21stKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal36' 2.00"
22ndAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal35' 5.50"
23rdChase AvilaShow LowFinal35' 2.00"
24thWeston DunsmoreBlue RidgeFinal34' 7.50"
25thMichael GonzalesSaffordFinal34' 0.00"
25thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal34' 0.00"
27thDillon SumnerKingmanFinal33' 7.50"
28thJaylen CrookMogollonFinal33' 7.00"
29thTanner MansorPaysonFinal33' 4.00"
30thElijah JessopSt. JohnsFinal31' 9.00"
31stDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal31' 8.00"
31stJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal31' 8.00"
33rdConnor FaustPaysonFinal31' 7.00"
33rdJosh CoveyRound ValleyFinal31' 7.00"
35thMichael ClinePaysonFinal31' 4.00"
36thCody MeyersShow LowFinal31' 0.00"
37thDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal30' 5.00"
38thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal30' 3.00"
39thJ BryantShonto PrepFinal29' 9.00"
40thHerman YellowhairGrand CanyonFinal27' 5.00"
41stTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal26' 6.00"
42ndEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal25' 4.00"
42ndAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal25' 4.00"
44thDarrien JessenKingmanFinal24' 9.00"
44thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal24' 9.00"
46thNatthakorn ArdyothaKingmanFinal23' 7.00"
47thJr. FranklinShonto PrepFinal23' 5.00"
48thJr. IsaacShonto PrepFinal23' 4.00"
49thStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal22' 11.00"
50thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal22' 8.00"
50thDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal22' 8.00"
52ndThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal22' 2.00"
53rdMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal21' 11.50"
54thSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal19' 10.00"
55thMason HawkHolbrookFinal15' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal10142' 7.00"
2ndZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal8135' 3.00"
3rdGarret WoodSnowflakeFinal6134' 1.00"
4thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal5131' 4.00"
5thZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal4128' 0.00"
6thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal3126' 5.00"
7thNeegoh KaskaGrand CanyonFinal2117' 5.00"
8thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal1117' 1.00"
9thRalph FriasSaffordFinal114' 6.00"
10thSergio LiraSaffordFinal113' 8.00"
11thDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal113' 0.00"
12thLuis DiazPaysonFinal112' 2.00"
13thBrennen BeattySnowflakeFinal112' 1.00"
14thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal109' 5.00"
15thChase AvilaShow LowFinal107' 5.00"
16thAbrahm AragonGlobeFinal106' 8.00"
17thJordan TurnerSaffordFinal106' 3.00"
18thTroy HillHolbrookFinal104' 4.00"
19thKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal102' 8.00"
20thTanner MansorPaysonFinal101' 5.00"
21stGregory DazenAlchesayFinal99' 7.00"
22ndJosh MeeksHolbrookFinal99' 0.00"
23rdWeston DunsmoreBlue RidgeFinal97' 7.00"
24thMichael GonzalesSaffordFinal95' 7.00"
25thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal94' 1.00"
26thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal93' 8.00"
27thAndre KremserRound ValleyFinal92' 4.00"
28thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal91' 4.00"
29thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal88' 1.00"
30thJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal87' 8.00"
31stAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal87' 6.00"
32ndConnor FaustPaysonFinal87' 3.00"
33rdDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal83' 6.00"
34thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal78' 5.00"
35thMichael ClinePaysonFinal76' 0.00"
36thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal75' 11.00"
37thCaden HansenGlobeFinal74' 7.00"
38thTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal74' 3.00"
39thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal74' 1.00"
40thNatthakorn ArdyothaKingmanFinal72' 6.00"
41stStanley LoasEast Fork LutheranFinal70' 6.00"
42ndJoseph WoodSt. JohnsFinal69' 10.00"
43rdKobe MasseyAlchesayFinal66' 9.00"
44thRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal65' 1.00"
45thJr. FranklinShonto PrepFinal65' 0.00"
46thHerman YellowhairGrand CanyonFinal63' 5.00"
47thDarrien JessenKingmanFinal63' 0.00"
48thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal62' 11.00"
49thThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal62' 3.00"
50thEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal60' 5.00"
51stDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal56' 7.00"
52ndJonah BaheEast Fork LutheranFinal49' 3.00"
53rdSanchez GarciaAlchesayFinal48' 1.00"
54thJr. IsaacShonto PrepFinal47' 1.00"
55thLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal45' 3.00"
56thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal42' 8.00"
57thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal42' 2.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal10136' 9.00"
2ndVinzon ManningShow LowFinal8129' 2.00"
3rdCaleb UchytilSnowflakeFinal6127' 4.00"
4thShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal5124' 9.00"
5thMason MckinleySnowflakeFinal4124' 7.00"
6thJacob FOXSaffordFinal3124' 1.00"
7thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal2122' 6.00"
8thNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal1120' 5.00"
9thTanner MansorPaysonFinal119' 7.00"
10thKenneth GowinSaffordFinal115' 11.00"
11thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal113' 9.00"
12thSergio LiraSaffordFinal113' 3.00"
13thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal106' 0.00"
14thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal105' 7.00"
15thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal102' 9.00"
16thMichael GonzalesSaffordFinal99' 8.00"
16thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal99' 8.00"
18thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal98' 11.00"
19thPorter FlakePaysonFinal98' 3.00"
20thGregory DazenAlchesayFinal94' 5.00"
21stSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal93' 8.00"
22ndIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal88' 8.00"
23rdMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal86' 7.00"
24thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal80' 9.00"
25thCyrus KriegerPaysonFinal80' 4.00"
26thTony CrockerAlchesayFinal80' 3.00"
27thRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal77' 9.00"
28thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal73' 3.00"
29thDerwin TallmanShonto PrepFinal68' 0.00"
30thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal60' 11.00"
31stEthan GushoneyAlchesayFinal56' 8.00"
32ndJ BryantShonto PrepFinal55' 3.00"
33rdTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal53' 9.00"