Spartan (Doherty) Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrian MosleyDohertyFinal1.0000:10.77
2ndDonald ArmsteadPine CreekFinal1.0000:11.03
3rdAaron HarrisGrandviewFinal1.0000:11.07
4thJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal1.0000:11.09
5thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.0000:11.10
6thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal1.0000:11.18
7thKyle RoweHoehneFinal1.0000:11.42
DNPBrian MosleyDohertyPreliminary-1.4000:11.00
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary3.3000:11.09
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary0.4000:11.21
DNPAaron HarrisGrandviewPreliminary-1.7000:11.23
DNPD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.6000:11.26
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.32
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary1.3000:11.42
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:11.46
DNPNico IoannidesGrandviewPreliminary1.3000:11.47
DNPJason ReeseFalconPreliminary-1.7000:11.48
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary3.3000:11.49
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary-1.4000:11.53
DNPPrentice WilsonGrandviewPreliminary0.0000:11.56
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary0.6000:11.56
DNPDylan HillikerBayfieldPreliminary1.5000:11.60
DNPDakota KempfCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.4000:11.60
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary0.6000:11.62
DNPDavid MoorePine CreekPreliminary3.3000:11.63
DNPJake PachecoPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:11.65
DNPValentino RodriguezMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.5000:11.65
DNPEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.5000:11.71
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary1.6000:11.74
DNPDa'Shan McCurryHarrisonPreliminary1.6000:11.76
DNPEddy FerraraSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.3000:11.78
DNPWyatt KillinenBayfieldPreliminary-1.7000:11.81
DNPJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.7000:11.85
DNPMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgePreliminary0.6000:11.90
DNPKyle PopeAir AcademyPreliminary-1.7000:11.90
DNPBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:11.92
DNPLevi PerkinsPine CreekPreliminary1.6000:11.92
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary1.3000:11.95
DNPAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:11.97
DNPAlex PenningtonLibertyPreliminary1.3000:12.11
DNPDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.7000:12.15
DNPAlex CamposMesa RidgePreliminary1.3000:12.19
DNPRonald ArtisSand CreekPreliminary1.5000:12.21
DNPJonathan BlankinshipThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.7000:12.23
DNPMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.7000:12.25
DNPPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary-1.7000:12.26
DNPSam HarperPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.4000:12.28
DNPKurt VollCotopaxiPreliminary0.6000:12.34
DNPQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellPreliminary0.6000:12.34
DNPAndrew WoodMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.0000:12.37
DNPDante GarvinSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:12.44
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary3.3000:12.46
DNPNoah AndersonColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.4000:12.47
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary1.5000:12.47
DNPJayln BabersMitchellPreliminary3.3000:12.47
DNPAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.4000:12.47
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary0.0000:12.50
DNPTyler DillahuntyFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.59
DNPEric MorganLa VetaPreliminary0.4000:12.63
DNPQuentin BilbaoSt. Mary'sPreliminary3.3000:12.65
DNPKevin WineryWoodland ParkPreliminary1.5000:12.68
DNPLonnie RodriguezPalmerPreliminary0.6000:12.72
DNPMichael ZhangSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:12.72
DNPDario OrozcoHoehnePreliminary0.0000:12.73
DNPElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.4000:12.76
DNPMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary1.5000:12.76
DNPAngrell EppsHarrisonPreliminary0.4000:12.91
DNPGage FeldmanLibertyPreliminary0.0000:12.92
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary1.6000:13.01
DNPDarshan RobinsonCoronadoPreliminary1.3000:13.05
DNPJonathan BradleyHarrisonPreliminary0.6000:13.10
DNPSpence AlgerAir AcademyPreliminary-1.7000:13.12
DNPNoah JamersonCotopaxiPreliminary-1.7000:13.31
DNPDennis DonohuePrimeroPreliminary-1.7000:13.44
DNPBrandon HughesFalconPreliminary0.4000:13.47
DNPJosiah LeongThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary3.3000:13.55
DNPBrycen HurtCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:13.56
DNPDalton MasonLa VetaPreliminary0.0000:14.26
DNPBrian BarronPalmerPreliminary-1.4000:14.33
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal1.1000:22.70
2ndMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal1.1000:22.76
3rdBrandon DeasDohertyFinal1.1000:23.13
4thBradley ShaferGrandviewFinal1.1000:23.22
5thDylan NorwoodDohertyFinal1.1000:23.49
6thKyle RoweHoehneFinal1.1000:23.61
Elijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.0000:25.09
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary1.0000:22.47
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:22.62
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary-1.8000:22.92
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary-0.1000:22.95
DNPBradley ShaferGrandviewPreliminary-0.1000:22.96
DNPJake PachecoPueblo WestPreliminary1.0000:23.11
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-0.3000:23.13
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary0.0000:23.13
DNPAaron HarrisGrandviewPreliminary-1.5000:23.13
DNPTerrance DishmonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.5000:23.22
DNPWyatt WielandPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:23.26
DNPMason WayneCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.0000:23.30
DNPDylan GreenLibertyPreliminary-0.3000:23.34
DNPJonathan ViseFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.1000:23.34
DNPSonny BorenMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.5000:23.37
DNPDylan HillikerBayfieldPreliminary1.0000:23.37
DNPDawson HeideBayfieldPreliminary-0.1000:23.37
DNPJack DavisAir AcademyPreliminary-0.1000:23.40
DNPKolyn KremerPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:23.51
DNPRyan PreblePine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:23.59
DNPScott SellersDohertyPreliminary-1.5000:23.70
DNPJaden CastleGrandviewPreliminary-1.8000:23.71
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary-0.3000:23.71
DNPAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.5000:23.83
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-0.1000:24.03
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary0.5000:24.04
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary1.0000:24.08
DNPEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:24.16
DNPDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.5000:24.16
DNPValentino RodriguezMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.3000:24.17
DNPEric WilsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:24.18
DNPCody WarrenPueblo WestPreliminary-0.3000:24.23
DNPKurt VollCotopaxiPreliminary-0.1000:24.36
DNPTrey YarbroughMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.3000:24.56
DNPAnderson CarpenterPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:24.58
DNPMax AmbuulThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.8000:24.60
DNPMustafa DoriaLibertyPreliminary-0.3000:24.76
DNPDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.0000:24.80
DNPCole MorseElizabethPreliminary-0.3000:24.85
DNPBrian BarronPalmerPreliminary-1.5000:24.89
DNPAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:25.13
DNPSean WassingerSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.8000:25.13
DNPZack O'BrienFalconPreliminary-0.1000:25.13
DNPJonathan BlankinshipThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary0.0000:25.17
DNPGiovanni CarliniElizabethPreliminary-1.8000:25.18
DNPKyle OwensAir AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:25.21
DNPQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellPreliminary0.0000:25.37
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary-0.1000:25.42
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.3000:25.57
DNPEddy CatmullSand CreekPreliminary-0.3000:25.63
DNPSam O'haraThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary0.0000:25.66
DNPAshton SandsPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.5000:25.71
DNPDario OrozcoHoehnePreliminary-1.5000:25.74
DNPTyler NaboznyHarrisonPreliminary1.0000:25.99
DNPJustin WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.1000:26.12
DNPMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.5000:26.20
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.3000:26.36
DNPJayln BabersMitchellPreliminary-1.8000:26.40
DNPAlex GardunoSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.0000:26.41
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary-0.1000:26.50
DNPZack RobinsonPalmerPreliminary-0.3000:26.52
DNPPaul ElstadSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.3000:26.58
DNPSpence AlgerAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:26.97
DNPAngrell EppsHarrisonPreliminary-1.8000:26.97
DNPJonathan BradleyHarrisonPreliminary-1.5000:27.58
DNPDennis DonohuePrimeroPreliminary0.5000:27.61
DNPDylan DevineColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.3000:29.95
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.74
2ndBen PeytonGrandviewFinal800:49.73
3rdAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal600:50.55
4thCal BantaAir AcademyFinal500:50.71
5thDawson HeideBayfieldFinal400:50.83
6thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal300:51.11
7thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal200:52.43
8thDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal100:52.46
9thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal00:52.53
10thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal00:52.56
11thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal00:52.61
12thBraydon CampbellElizabethFinal00:52.79
13thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal00:52.86
14thJaden CastleGrandviewFinal00:53.23
15thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal00:53.47
16thGavin HornungPalmer RidgeFinal00:53.54
17thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.55
18thDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:53.64
19thQuentin GoodgainGrandviewFinal00:53.78
20thJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:53.92
21stDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.08
22ndNicholas HayAir AcademyFinal00:54.12
23rdDevon LobatoDohertyFinal00:54.18
24thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.72
25thRyan PreblePine CreekFinal00:55.02
26thXavier SterlingHarrisonFinal00:55.55
27thJack VeltenSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.85
28thJose BarreraSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.98
29thHayes RodriqueElizabethFinal00:56.09
30thBrenten GarrettCheyenne MountainFinal00:56.32
31stJose ZunigaElizabethFinal00:56.35
32ndDario OrozcoHoehneFinal00:56.49
33rdMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:57.49
34thKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal00:57.80
35thXander Lemming-ShenbergerThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:58.14
36thGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkFinal00:58.49
37thMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.64
38thKevin WineryWoodland ParkFinal00:58.89
39thDrake GrayThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:59.49
40thJames HillHoehneFinal01:00.28
41stJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal01:01.05
42ndAlbert LaraFalconFinal01:01.21
43rdAustin HornHoehneFinal01:02.43
44thConnor LutzPrimeroFinal01:02.52
45thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal01:02.69
46thDennis DonohuePrimeroFinal01:02.76
47thConnor SextonLibertyFinal01:03.63
48thJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal01:04.33
49thJosiah LeongThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:05.96
50thJohn SmithPalmerFinal01:06.03
51stJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:06.98
52ndAdrian LukensPalmerFinal01:08.42
53rdJerad StalkerPalmerFinal01:08.54
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAndrew MurphyPine CreekFinal1001:58.82
2ndDerek AshbyPine CreekFinal801:59.77
3rdAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal601:59.96
4thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal502:01.12
5thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal402:01.38
6thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal302:02.38
7thCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal202:04.16
8thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal102:05.75
9thColton GatesGrandviewFinal02:06.81
10thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal02:06.92
11thCaleb RandolphGrandviewFinal02:07.54
12thEric MorganLa VetaFinal02:07.72
13thMatt VafidesGrandviewFinal02:07.87
14thJames FinkenElizabethFinal02:08.36
15thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:09.25
16thEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:10.64
17thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal02:10.94
18thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal02:11.20
19thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal02:11.99
20thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal02:12.20
21stZeb ShieldsBayfieldFinal02:12.95
22ndMatthew MuserFalconFinal02:13.68
23rdDrake GrayThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:14.25
24thMatt SolomonLibertyFinal02:14.44
25thJacob StatesElizabethFinal02:15.65
26thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal02:15.77
27thCameron ClementiLibertyFinal02:18.30
28thRobert MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal02:18.44
29thAidan ClousePalmer RidgeFinal02:19.14
30thJosh BurgFalconFinal02:19.94
31stEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:19.96
32ndDaniel CuevasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:20.44
33rdMarvin McLeanAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:21.31
34thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal02:21.33
35thJake BeckerLibertyFinal02:21.70
36thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal02:22.04
37thJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal02:23.01
38thChristopher ColbertDohertyFinal02:23.21
39thAidan AshfordFalconFinal02:23.33
40thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal02:23.96
41stDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal02:25.62
42ndMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:25.75
43rdOrlando MonroyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:26.52
44thWes AtcittyMontezuma-CortezFinal02:26.57
45thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal02:27.14
46thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal02:28.17
47thLuke DaviesColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:30.52
48thGabriel VaqueraMontezuma-CortezFinal02:30.60
49thSpencer SchexnayderDohertyFinal02:30.97
50thJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal02:31.05
51stVictor VelascoAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:33.68
52ndIan PadillaDohertyFinal02:34.26
53rdJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:35.62
54thJosh SmithHoehneFinal02:41.63
55thJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:45.52
56thJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:50.97
57thJarrett MorrisHarrisonFinal02:56.56
58thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:02.22
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal1004:39.95
2ndElijah DeLaCerdaAlamosaFinal804:40.10
3rdOscar GollLibertyFinal604:46.14
4thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal504:47.43
5thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal404:49.62
6thCooper RockwellGrandviewFinal304:50.72
7thSamuel BloomfieldPalmer RidgeFinal204:51.08
8thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal104:51.31
9thDomenic HartmanSt. Mary'sFinal04:52.37
10thWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal04:53.25
11thColin BervigLibertyFinal04:55.51
12thWill TravisCheyenne MountainFinal04:58.12
13thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal04:58.47
14thJarrett RamsayFalconFinal04:59.24
15thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal04:59.39
16thOrion WilsonDohertyFinal04:59.72
17thDavid JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal04:59.82
18thChaos HernandezCheyenne MountainFinal05:06.77
19thEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal05:08.12
20thChristian PreselyDohertyFinal05:08.69
21stJacob StatesElizabethFinal05:10.11
22ndJake RanucciGrandviewFinal05:12.41
23rdDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal05:14.55
24thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:16.10
25thJackson WaltonGrandviewFinal05:18.49
26thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:19.37
27thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal05:22.87
28thAvery BrownLibertyFinal05:23.00
29thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:23.82
30thAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal05:24.23
31stAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:25.13
32ndAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:26.28
33rdLuke DaviesColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:27.79
34thRyan SchmidtDohertyFinal05:32.14
35thLogan NestelroadSand CreekFinal05:34.59
36thWilliam ClarkHarrisonFinal05:37.30
37thCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal05:41.53
38thGabriel VaqueraMontezuma-CortezFinal05:41.55
39thWeston DallPalmer RidgeFinal05:42.60
40thJasen WingCotopaxiFinal05:44.27
41stDamien ZunigaSt. Mary'sFinal05:48.66
42ndJoe CordaroAir AcademyFinal05:52.72
43rdGrayson HarrisAir AcademyFinal05:52.80
44thJoel ShoreyThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal05:54.96
45thConnor WardSand CreekFinal06:01.02
46thJacob BroadbentWoodland ParkFinal06:11.83
47thBrian MiramontesHarrisonFinal06:12.82
48thJack RigdonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:13.87
49thJosh SmithHoehneFinal06:33.12
50thChris Hernandez-RomeroHarrisonFinal06:34.57
51stTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:36.44
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid FineElizabethFinal1009:51.45
2ndCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal810:03.04
3rdNoah TrautnerPine CreekFinal610:17.72
4thDaemon KuoPalmer RidgeFinal510:29.88
5thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal410:31.70
6thBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal310:36.15
7thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal210:48.98
8thTyler HallidayFalconFinal110:57.86
9thConnor WeisburgDohertyFinal10:58.45
10thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal10:58.91
11thTyler ReeseDohertyFinal10:59.68
12thBen LumayeAir AcademyFinal11:10.52
13thDrew GettyCheyenne MountainFinal11:26.58
14thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal11:53.01
15thJarrett KetchmarkFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:55.71
16thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal11:58.55
17thDean ManhireLibertyFinal12:19.60
18thHunter DriscollFalconFinal12:30.24
19thChristopher MartinezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:41.61
20thRobert WalterHoehneFinal12:55.54
21stTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:05.21
22ndJack RigdonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:07.05
23rdIan PrieditisDohertyFinal13:07.50
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal101.9000:14.13
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal81.9000:14.27
3rdCarl HeideBayfieldFinal61.9000:14.49
4thJacob YatesHoehneFinal51.9000:14.99
5thAnthony DoanGrandviewFinal41.9000:15.07
6thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31.9000:15.13
7thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal21.9000:15.31
8thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal11.9000:15.38
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary1.1000:14.40
DNPCarl HeideBayfieldPreliminary-0.4000:14.88
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary0.0000:15.04
DNPJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:15.09
DNPNathan StricklingPalmer RidgePreliminary2.0000:15.33
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.39
DNPAnthony DoanGrandviewPreliminary2.0000:15.41
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.45
DNPLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.5000:15.46
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary-0.5000:15.57
DNPArlo GarnerCotopaxiPreliminary-0.4000:15.66
DNPTanner CallisterGrandviewPreliminary1.1000:15.76
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary1.1000:15.83
DNPJames FinkenElizabethPreliminary1.1000:15.83
DNPJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgePreliminary2.0000:16.16
DNPDax SnooksBayfieldPreliminary-0.5000:16.25
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary1.1000:16.29
DNPJames BuchholzAir AcademyPreliminary2.0000:16.35
DNPCale CarterDohertyPreliminary1.1000:16.61
DNPTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.0000:16.91
DNPJames TroublefieldCoronadoPreliminary1.1000:16.94
DNPFabian BennettMesa RidgePreliminary-0.5000:17.01
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary1.1000:17.08
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.0000:17.99
DNPJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary2.0000:18.30
DNPRobert CrawfordDohertyPreliminary0.0000:18.46
DNPBen HumphreyElizabethPreliminary0.0000:18.58
DNPJaquay SeawrightDohertyPreliminary-0.4000:19.18
DNPCharlie HaightFalconPreliminary1.1000:19.36
DNPJesus AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary1.1000:20.60
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:20.77
DNPRyan TesterFalconPreliminary2.0000:20.97
DNPRonald ArtisSand CreekPreliminary-0.5000:22.16
DNPJasen SebbenMitchellPreliminary0.0000:23.16
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:37.84
2ndCarl HeideBayfieldFinal800:38.07
3rdMason AnthonyElizabethFinal600:39.75
4thJacob YatesHoehneFinal500:40.26
5thTanner CallisterGrandviewFinal400:40.66
6thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal300:41.03
7thElijah BrownPalmerFinal200:41.35
8thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal100:42.08
9thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal00:42.09
10thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal00:42.40
11thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal00:43.19
12thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal00:43.62
13thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:43.65
14thBen HumphreyElizabethFinal00:43.74
15thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal00:44.38
16thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal00:44.43
17thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:44.91
18thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.93
19thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:44.95
20thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:45.40
21stRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:45.49
22ndEthan DavidsonWoodland ParkFinal00:45.50
23rdMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:45.80
24thNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal00:46.03
25thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:46.64
26thAlex CamposMesa RidgeFinal00:48.50
27thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:49.73
28thDylan DevineColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:53.68
29thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal01:03.15
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:43.36
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:43.37
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:43.85
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:44.34
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:44.36
6thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.37
7thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:44.55
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:44.76
9thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.79
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:45.53
11thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:45.63
12thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.69
13thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:45.73
14thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:46.05
15thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:48.55
16thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:50.09
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:28.43
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:31.17
3rdCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:31.48
4thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:32.52
5thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:33.34
6thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:33.38
7thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:33.46
8thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:35.21
9thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:36.09
10thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:36.64
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:37.70
12thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:37.79
12thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:37.79
14thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:44.82
15thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:44.90
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:22.47
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:29.25
3rdBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal03:29.90
4thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal03:30.10
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:30.30
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:32.51
7thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:35.04
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:35.52
9thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:39.36
10thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal03:44.65
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:45.73
12thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:49.46
13thThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal03:49.47
14thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:51.80
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal08:05.24
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:19.18
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:25.26
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal08:30.39
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:33.10
6thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal08:42.27
7thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:51.87
8thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal08:54.59
9thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal08:55.15
10thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal09:12.12
11thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal09:13.67
12thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal10:00.01
13thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:31.61
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaron HarrisGrandviewFinal100.0022' 0.00"
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.2021' 9.50"
3rdDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal60.1021' 5.50"
4thMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal50.1020' 11.75"
5thPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal40.0020' 11.00"
6thNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal30.0020' 7.00"
7thDylan HillikerBayfieldFinal20.0020' 5.00"
8thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal10.1020' 1.00"
9thMason AnthonyElizabethFinal0.0019' 10.50"
10thDillon GreenDohertyFinal0.0019' 10.00"
11thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal0.0019' 6.00"
12thGiovanni CarliniElizabethFinal0.0019' 5.50"
12thJaven EnnsLa VetaFinal0.0019' 5.50"
14thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal0.0019' 4.00"
15thCole MorseElizabethFinal0.1019' 3.50"
16thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0019' 1.50"
16thRobert JonesFalconFinal0.1019' 1.50"
18thJordan HallFalconFinal0.0018' 11.00"
18thAdonijah DavisSand CreekFinal0.3018' 11.00"
20thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.3018' 10.00"
20thJonathan PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal0.0018' 10.00"
22ndTurner KennedyBayfieldFinal0.0018' 9.00"
23rdDarshan RobinsonCoronadoFinal0.1018' 8.00"
23rdDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal0.1018' 8.00"
25thMason WayneCheyenne MountainFinal0.0018' 7.00"
25thCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.0018' 7.00"
27thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal0.0018' 6.00"
28thDadrian Reinke-PowellPalmerFinal0.0018' 4.00"
28thEric MorganLa VetaFinal0.1018' 4.00"
30thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0018' 3.00"
31stAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0018' 1.00"
31stElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0018' 1.00"
31stEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0018' 1.00"
34thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.1018' 0.00"
35thTharon GrayMitchellFinal0.0017' 11.00"
36thDonte MarshDohertyFinal0.0017' 4.00"
36thNoah JamersonCotopaxiFinal0.0017' 4.00"
38thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal0.0017' 1.50"
38thKing PettwayPalmerFinal0.0017' 1.50"
40thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal0.0016' 8.00"
40thJonathan BlankinshipThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal0.1016' 8.00"
42ndLuke RenfroCheyenne MountainFinal0.0016' 5.00"
43rdJustin WarrenWoodland ParkFinal0.0016' 3.00"
44thJonah BertolinoCotopaxiFinal0.0016' 2.00"
45thQuinn CongerSt. Mary'sFinal0.0015' 9.00"
46thGiovanni DeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.2015' 1.50"
47thNoah AndersonColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0014' 0.00"
48thBrycen HurtCoronadoFinal0.0013' 7.50"
49thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal0.0013' 4.50"
50thAustin HornHoehneFinal1.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal101.8045' 6.00"
2ndPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal81.8042' 11.00"
3rdDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal60.1042' 10.00"
4thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal50.0042' 2.00"
5thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal40.8041' 2.50"
6thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal30.0040' 8.00"
7thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal20.0040' 7.50"
8thChase GiglioAir AcademyFinal0.0040' 2.50"
8thRobert JonesFalconFinal10.4040' 2.50"
10thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal0.4039' 5.50"
11thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal0.0039' 5.00"
12thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal1.0039' 4.00"
13thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal2.1038' 6.00"
14thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal1.6038' 5.00"
15thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal0.0038' 1.00"
16thWilliam HerdCheyenne MountainFinal1.3037' 10.00"
17thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal0.0037' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 7.00"
2ndDonte MarshDohertyFinal86' 5.00"
3rdDax SnooksBayfieldFinal66' 2.00"
3rdCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal56' 0.00"
3rdTyler WhitleyElizabethFinal46' 0.00"
6thTharon GrayMitchellFinal25' 10.00"
6thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal35' 10.00"
8thRay BaileyLibertyFinal5' 8.00"
8thCaleb SnyderFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05' 8.00"
8thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05' 8.00"
8thDillon GreenDohertyFinal5' 8.00"
8thSean WassingerSt. Mary'sFinal5' 8.00"
8thSpencer PetersonPine CreekFinal5' 8.00"
14thDevon BellCoronadoFinal5' 6.00"
15thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal5' 4.00"
15thTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezFinal5' 4.00"
15thNoah BanderasColorado Springs ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stStephen VaughnPalmer RidgeFinal1013' 1.00"
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal813' 1.00"
3rdDavid CountsPine CreekFinal412' 7.00"
3rdDawson FrenchBayfieldFinal512' 7.00"
3rdJack MannDohertyFinal612' 7.00"
6thChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal312' 1.00"
7thScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal111' 1.00"
7thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal211' 1.00"
9thBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal10' 1.00"
10thTyson WahlgrenPalmer RidgeFinal9' 1.00"
10thBrad ConlinWoodland ParkFinal9' 1.00"
10thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal9' 1.00"
13thKaden MahoneyDohertyFinal8' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1053' 6.50"
2ndCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal851' 5.00"
3rdZachary HesterPalmer RidgeFinal650' 1.50"
4thDavid HawkinsBayfieldFinal549' 4.00"
5thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal448' 5.50"
6thRece RowanPine CreekFinal348' 0.00"
7thRyan PhelpsBayfieldFinal247' 9.50"
8thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal147' 7.00"
9thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal47' 2.00"
10thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal44' 11.00"
10thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal44' 11.00"
12thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal44' 3.00"
13thWyatt KillinenBayfieldFinal44' 0.00"
14thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal43' 4.00"
15thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal42' 10.00"
16thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal42' 5.00"
17thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal42' 3.00"
18thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal41' 4.00"
19thSebastian AdamsGrandviewFinal40' 3.00"
20thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal40' 2.00"
21stRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal40' 0.00"
22ndBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal39' 4.00"
23rdDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal38' 3.00"
24thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal38' 0.00"
25thCaleb SherrillFalconFinal37' 10.00"
25thOwen VollCotopaxiFinal37' 10.00"
27thHunter BrinkworthElizabethFinal37' 5.00"
28thJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal37' 1.00"
29thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal36' 6.00"
29thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal36' 6.00"
31stMatthew DepnerSt. Mary'sFinal36' 2.00"
32ndJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal35' 7.00"
33rdHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal35' 5.00"
33rdAndrew ErnstPine CreekFinal35' 5.00"
33rdWilliam Sak-BachiniAir AcademyFinal35' 5.00"
36thThane DuzenackMitchellFinal34' 11.00"
37thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal34' 1.00"
38thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal34' 0.00"
39thXavier ChavezHoehneFinal32' 10.00"
40thJaeden SmithLibertyFinal32' 1.00"
41stBryce OdomFalconFinal31' 10.00"
42ndNate MiltkoSt. Mary'sFinal31' 4.00"
43rdDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal30' 8.00"
44thJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal30' 7.00"
45thNate NassFalconFinal30' 6.00"
46thFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal29' 9.00"
47thAden ArchuletaDohertyFinal29' 8.00"
48thDavid BentleySt. Mary'sFinal29' 5.00"
49thEnrique DiazElizabethFinal29' 3.00"
50thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal21' 11.00"
50thDante GallegosAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal21' 11.00"
52ndDustin ValentineLibertyFinal19' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal10178' 3.00"
2ndRece RowanPine CreekFinal8157' 2.00"
3rdRyan PhelpsBayfieldFinal6149' 5.00"
4thChristion LouisPine CreekFinal5142' 9.00"
5thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal4139' 7.00"
6thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal3132' 6.00"
7thKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal2130' 1.00"
8thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal1129' 4.00"
9thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal127' 9.00"
10thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal127' 5.00"
11thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal127' 3.00"
12thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal126' 6.00"
13thJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal126' 0.00"
14thTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal125' 4.00"
15thJosh KaufmannBayfieldFinal125' 2.00"
16thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal123' 5.00"
17thBrandy OkekeGrandviewFinal123' 0.00"
18thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal122' 1.00"
19thDominick FinleyPueblo EastFinal121' 11.00"
20thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal120' 0.00"
21stWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal119' 10.00"
22ndBryce OdomFalconFinal115' 8.00"
23rdTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal113' 11.00"
24thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal110' 3.00"
25thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal107' 1.00"
26thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal104' 6.00"
27thBrett DownsPalmerFinal102' 4.00"
28thCaleb SherrillFalconFinal100' 5.00"
29thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100' 4.00"
30thZach BungeWoodland ParkFinal96' 4.00"
31stNate NassFalconFinal92' 7.00"
32ndNicholas SellsCoronadoFinal92' 5.00"
33rdDraven HackleySt. Mary'sFinal90' 3.00"
34thDavid BentleySt. Mary'sFinal90' 1.00"
35thKaleb HendersonElizabethFinal89' 10.00"
36thMatthew WellsVista RidgeFinal87' 3.00"
37thFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal85' 5.00"
38thLuis SantibanezMitchellFinal84' 9.00"
39thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal83' 10.00"
40thDimitri HemingwayMitchellFinal82' 8.00"
41stJoey ArchuletaPrimeroFinal80' 8.00"
42ndElijah TaylorElizabethFinal80' 2.00"
43rdDustin ValentineLibertyFinal79' 3.00"
44thJordan HirmanElizabethFinal79' 0.00"
45thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal75' 4.00"
46thJP FernandezPrimeroFinal72' 8.00"
47thRidley SheehanCoronadoFinal69' 4.00"
48thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal68' 6.00"
49thDante GallegosAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal58' 3.00"
50thAramis CamargoHarrisonFinal55' 5.00"
51stJoseph OlivaMitchellFinal10' 5.00"