St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 11, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuke ArkellLutheranFinal-0.8000:11.13
2ndMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal-0.7000:11.23
3rdJake WachterMeadFinal-0.8000:11.26
4thRyan HoganKent DenverFinal-0.7000:11.33
4thBlair DurandFossil RidgeFinal-0.8000:11.33
6thKyle WestSkylineFinal-0.7000:11.35
7thHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal-0.8000:11.36
8thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal-0.8000:11.40
9thCameron HarrisBrightonFinal-0.3000:11.44
10thTrinity BuckleyBerthoudFinal-0.3000:11.46
11thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal-0.7000:11.48
12thAlex HermanNiwotFinal-0.8000:11.50
13thByron HolmesNiwotFinal-0.7000:11.52
14thTyler HeinWigginsFinal-1.1000:11.55
15thNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal-1.1000:11.56
16thJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal-0.3000:11.58
16thKennedy MartinezHorizonFinal-0.8000:11.58
18thNathan BaileyMeadFinal-1.1000:11.63
19thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal-0.7000:11.65
19thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal-0.3000:11.65
19thNate ChristyLyonsFinal0.4000:11.65
22ndCole BragstadFairviewFinal-0.3000:11.66
23rdJack RansonValor ChristianFinal-0.3000:11.70
24thP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal0.4000:11.73
25thAndre NormanLutheranFinal-0.3000:11.74
25thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.1000:11.74
27thFrank MazzucaWigginsFinal-1.6000:11.77
27thNoah RoperErieFinal-1.6000:11.77
29thJeremy HollingsworthSkylineFinal-1.5000:11.79
29thChase EnglishMonarchFinal-1.1000:11.79
29thAaron SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal2.4000:11.79
32ndConnor EiseValor ChristianFinal-1.1000:11.85
32ndBrayden KelchMountain RangeFinal-0.6000:11.85
32ndTyler WylieAkronFinal-0.7000:11.85
35thHogan WarlockErieFinal-1.5000:11.87
36thJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal-1.5000:11.89
37thSam JensenThompson ValleyFinal-0.6000:11.95
38thEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal-0.6000:11.96
39thJesus DozalBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:11.98
39thJackson ReevesLyonsFinal-1.5000:11.98
41stAlex ErbslandHorizonFinal-1.1000:12.00
41stJeff GoreValleyFinal-0.6000:12.00
41stDavid CaballeroBattle MountainFinal0.4000:12.00
44thDerek SirokmanThompson ValleyFinal-1.5000:12.01
44thLogan GoddardWigginsFinal-0.6000:12.01
46thRyan TravisBoulderFinal-1.6000:12.02
46thMatthew FrankMerinoFinal2.4000:12.02
46thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal-0.6000:12.02
49thMatthew CordovaMountain RangeFinal-1.6000:12.03
49thNick De VangelBoulderFinal-1.5000:12.03
49thTrevor BarowskySedgwick CountyFinal0.4000:12.03
52ndMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal0.4000:12.04
53rdTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal-1.5000:12.05
54thAustin GilliesSkylineFinal-1.5000:12.06
54thTegan RenkenValleyFinal-1.6000:12.06
56thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal-0.6000:12.07
56thCaleb KelleyMiddle ParkFinal-1.6000:12.07
58thJacob DooreResurrection ChristianFinal-0.6000:12.08
59thDillon HenningerFossil RidgeFinal-1.1000:12.11
59thKolby MidcapWrayFinal2.4000:12.11
61stAnthony EvansUniversityFinal-1.6000:12.13
62ndJackson GradyLongmontFinal2.4000:12.19
63rdListon DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal-0.6000:12.20
64thDevon LeachLongmontFinal-0.6000:12.21
65thE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal-0.6000:12.23
66thAdrian MedinaFort LuptonFinal2.4000:12.26
67thLayne GreenSedgwick CountyFinal0.4000:12.30
68thEliseo PereyraFort LuptonFinal2.4000:12.36
69thTraevonn WaltonCalicheFinal-0.6000:12.45
70thPeter BrentLyonsFinal2.4000:12.49
71stCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal0.4000:12.54
72ndHunter PhippsFrontier AcademyFinal-0.6000:12.55
73rdIram QuezadaFort LuptonFinal2.4000:12.89
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAdam StarkLovelandFinal1.8000:21.73
2ndDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal1.8000:22.06
3rdKyle WestSkylineFinal1.8000:22.30
4thHunter BergstromStrasburgFinal1.8000:22.31
5thRyan HoganKent DenverFinal1.8000:22.34
6thJake WachterMeadFinal1.8000:22.35
7thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal1.4000:22.47
7thMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal1.4000:22.47
9thMalique McKayVista RidgeFinal1.4000:22.57
10thBlair DurandFossil RidgeFinal1.8000:22.59
11thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal1.4000:22.70
12thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal1.4000:22.82
13thAlex PredmoreBrightonFinal0.2000:23.00
14thEvan McClureFairviewFinal0.7000:23.02
15thTyler WylieAkronFinal0.2000:23.15
15thSam JensenThompson ValleyFinal1.4000:23.15
17thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal0.2000:23.19
18thByron HolmesNiwotFinal0.2000:23.20
19thKennedy MartinezHorizonFinal0.7000:23.23
20thJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal1.5000:23.29
21stJordan DeickmanVista RidgeFinal1.4000:23.32
22ndDonovan MurphreeFossil RidgeFinal1.4000:23.35
23rdBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal1.5000:23.42
24thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal1.5000:23.44
25thAaron RheaHorizonFinal1.5000:23.48
26thNick De VangelBoulderFinal0.7000:23.52
26thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal1.4000:23.52
28thHogan WarlockErieFinal1.4000:23.61
29thQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal1.4000:23.64
29thHaydn SimpsonValor ChristianFinal0.9000:23.64
31stRiley MartinMeadFinal0.7000:23.66
31stBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal1.4000:23.66
33rdTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal1.5000:23.73
34thJustin HixsonMountain RangeFinal0.9000:23.75
35thJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal0.7000:23.76
36thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal1.4000:23.79
37thNoah RoperErieFinal0.2000:23.80
37thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal0.9000:23.80
39thFrank MazzucaWigginsFinal0.9000:23.84
40thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal0.9000:23.94
41stJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal1.4000:23.95
42ndJavier GonzelezValleyFinal1.1000:23.96
43rdNick PaoneLongmontFinal1.4000:23.99
44thJonathan PowellErieFinal1.1000:24.09
44thNate ChristyLyonsFinal0.7000:24.09
46thDavid JarvisTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal1.4000:24.10
47thKaleb ForemanBroomfieldFinal1.5000:24.14
48thFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal0.9000:24.21
49thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal0.9000:24.35
50thDalton ArmstrongResurrection ChristianFinal1.1000:24.39
51stE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal1.4000:24.45
52ndArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal0.7000:24.52
53rdJake DicksonWrayFinal1.4000:24.53
54thListon DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal1.4000:24.56
55thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal0.9000:24.71
56thKolby MidcapWrayFinal0.9000:24.83
57thDevon LeachLongmontFinal1.1000:25.30
58thTraevonn WaltonCalicheFinal1.4000:25.39
59thPeter BrentLyonsFinal0.9000:25.85
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMax Carter-kempFairviewFinal00:48.99
2ndChris WilhoiteSkyView AcademyFinal00:49.19
3rdHunter PayneMeadFinal00:49.61
4thCooper HarmonFairviewFinal00:50.30
5thJose LimasLongmontFinal00:50.31
6thKobe ChristiansenVista RidgeFinal00:50.76
7thAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal00:50.79
8thEvan AckerLiberty CommonFinal00:51.42
9thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal00:51.44
9thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal00:51.44
11thTyler WylieAkronFinal00:51.45
12thAlex PredmoreBrightonFinal00:51.99
13thBrenden WorleyFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.14
13thNick ScohyMeadFinal00:52.14
15thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal00:52.24
16thAaron RheaHorizonFinal00:52.25
17thColton StahlaResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.33
18thAidan BeresfordBoulderFinal00:52.34
19thRyan HoganKent DenverFinal00:52.38
20thElijah AmundsenHoly FamilyFinal00:52.52
21stAndrew BrownSkylineFinal00:52.63
22ndHayden StickselVail ChristianFinal00:52.89
23rdAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal00:52.94
24thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal00:53.14
25thDaniel NicholsLongmontFinal00:53.18
26thQuentin HartelErieFinal00:53.19
27thAidan ClousePalmer RidgeFinal00:53.28
28thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal00:53.31
29thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal00:53.41
30thOsaze RomaFrontier AcademyFinal00:53.42
31stGunner McEnteeSedgwick CountyFinal00:53.49
32ndCole CaskeyLutheranFinal00:53.50
33rdSamuel NessLutheranFinal00:53.57
34thLandin MiyakeMeadFinal00:53.62
35thKyle SobolikFairviewFinal00:53.63
36thNolan JohanNiwotFinal00:53.77
37thIsaiah WatkinsVista RidgeFinal00:53.83
38thHaydn SimpsonValor ChristianFinal00:54.17
39thJake DicksonWrayFinal00:54.19
39thJack StussiBroomfieldFinal00:54.19
41stJacob LongYumaFinal00:54.58
42ndElijah MartinezValor ChristianFinal00:54.69
43rdNathan SchneiderLyonsFinal00:54.80
44thAidan MossBroomfieldFinal00:54.83
45thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal00:55.23
46thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal00:55.31
47thRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal00:55.46
48thBlake KuykendallValor ChristianFinal00:55.64
49thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal00:55.73
50thNick SpinuzziHoly FamilyFinal00:56.32
51stAngelo NietoBroomfieldFinal00:56.53
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTesamichael WoldeRangeviewFinal01:56.84
2ndJames MoranBattle MountainFinal01:57.16
3rdBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal01:58.35
3rdAdam HuonderErieFinal01:58.35
5thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal01:58.41
6thLuke SundbergRangeviewFinal01:59.06
7thIsaac DukesMeadFinal01:59.40
8thJordan WilsonSkyView AcademyFinal01:59.56
9thJack WeisMeadFinal01:59.66
10thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal01:59.69
11thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal02:00.23
12thRiley WelschJefferson AcademyFinal02:01.40
13thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal02:01.43
14thMax OlsonBoulderFinal02:01.53
15thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal02:01.72
16thTyler MarkellBerthoudFinal02:02.25
17thJack KenkelNiwotFinal02:02.29
18thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal02:02.70
19thYosheab BeyeneLutheranFinal02:02.94
20thDavid FraserBoulderFinal02:03.27
21stJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal02:03.38
22ndJonathan WangFairviewFinal02:03.97
23rdJamison CartwrightErieFinal02:04.51
24thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal02:04.56
25thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal02:04.59
26thLuke ArnoldLutheranFinal02:04.75
27thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:05.71
28thMike CiccioLutheranFinal02:05.86
29thJacob LyonLongmontFinal02:05.98
30thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal02:06.29
31stAlan QuintanaLongmontFinal02:06.64
32ndTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal02:06.70
33rdZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:06.94
34thJimmy ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal02:06.98
35thAlexei KazantsevFairviewFinal02:07.17
36thBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal02:07.55
37thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal02:07.67
38thKamran ElahiNiwotFinal02:07.82
39thJustin HagerPeak to PeakFinal02:08.54
39thWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:08.54
41stMike McKeeValor ChristianFinal02:08.55
42ndAlex MartinezHoly FamilyFinal02:08.61
43rdNoah JohnsonThompson ValleyFinal02:08.69
44thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal02:08.85
45thGrant SmithBroomfieldFinal02:08.96
46thZach KargMerinoFinal02:09.06
47thJose AscencioVail ChristianFinal02:09.21
48thLucas MooreRooseveltFinal02:09.48
49thJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal02:09.51
50thAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal02:09.81
51stStephen RitschardLovelandFinal02:09.98
52ndPaxton DaltonHoly FamilyFinal02:10.98
53rdJake DicksonWrayFinal02:11.58
54thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal02:11.74
55thField SoosloffLyonsFinal02:12.22
56thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal02:13.05
57thTommy O'NeilVail ChristianFinal02:13.21
58thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal02:13.86
59thJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:14.16
60thCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal02:15.90
61stTyler LarsonErieFinal02:16.90
62ndLuke BowersVail ChristianFinal02:17.10
63rdNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal02:22.05
64thJordyn TeeuweTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal02:25.43
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael MooneyBroomfieldFinal04:11.99
2ndCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal04:12.01
3rdJames LeeSilver CreekFinal04:15.21
4thBen KelleySorocoFinal04:17.23
5thBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal04:22.15
6thJoseph DickeDiscovery CanyonFinal04:22.20
7thJoseph CarwinBroomfieldFinal04:22.67
8thZac WitmanLovelandFinal04:22.78
9thDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal04:24.89
10thOskar WellsNiwotFinal04:24.97
11thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal04:25.96
12thIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal04:26.10
13thRyan LehmuthJefferson AcademyFinal04:27.08
14thWilliam DixonMonarchFinal04:27.45
15thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal04:28.44
16thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal04:28.63
17thJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal04:28.99
18thAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal04:29.11
19thDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal04:29.35
20thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal04:29.62
21stYonas MogosGatewayFinal04:30.16
22ndEthan SteinerNiwotFinal04:30.40
23rdDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal04:30.54
24thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal04:30.84
25thLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal04:31.85
26thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal04:32.55
27thChristian FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal04:33.15
28thNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal04:33.59
29thLuke JohnsonMonarchFinal04:33.93
30thBen SantosBoulderFinal04:34.50
31stWilliam LeddenPeak to PeakFinal04:35.13
32ndCooper BrownCentaurusFinal04:35.27
33rdLuke TichiDurangoFinal04:35.97
34thDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal04:36.56
35thAres ReadingNiwotFinal04:36.60
36thKyle ClancyDiscovery CanyonFinal04:36.61
37thJimmy ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal04:36.80
38thJamison CartwrightErieFinal04:37.26
39thJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal04:38.23
40thJohn MoroneySilver CreekFinal04:38.45
41stNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal04:39.39
42ndKyle McCabeHoly FamilyFinal04:39.74
43rdEthan MonarskiPeak to PeakFinal04:39.90
44thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal04:40.13
45thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal04:40.14
46thHayden BeckDiscovery CanyonFinal04:41.29
47thJordan WilsonSkyView AcademyFinal04:41.54
48thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal04:41.65
49thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal04:41.92
50thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal04:42.40
51stWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal04:42.51
52ndHumberto GuerreroFort LuptonFinal04:43.11
53rdJohn ParkerFairviewFinal04:43.22
54thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal04:43.31
55thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal04:43.69
56thChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal04:44.10
57thField SoosloffLyonsFinal04:44.21
58thLevi ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal04:44.40
59thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal04:44.66
60thAndrew WilliamsMeadFinal04:45.13
61stMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal04:45.34
62ndRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal04:45.46
63rdKade LeonardBerthoudFinal04:45.57
64thZach KargMerinoFinal04:45.75
65thJacob RegaladoThompson ValleyFinal04:46.12
66thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal04:46.25
67thSimon StoneLyonsFinal04:46.40
68thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal04:46.61
69thDavid DesimoneLutheranFinal04:47.85
70thKevin SchmidtBroomfieldFinal04:48.66
71stLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal04:49.58
72ndPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal04:49.68
73rdDavid GarciaFrontier AcademyFinal04:49.93
74thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal04:51.00
75thBlake DiceUniversityFinal04:51.04
76thGavin GlazaHorizonFinal04:51.45
77thCole ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal04:51.55
78thKyle ConlonBerthoudFinal04:51.59
79thEthan KravigThompson ValleyFinal04:52.12
80thNick ThomasUniversityFinal04:53.86
81stJordan ShackelfordLyonsFinal04:55.43
82ndJayden HowellFrontier AcademyFinal04:55.86
83rdJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal04:57.74
84thCale SchaferValleyFinal04:59.30
85thMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal04:59.33
86thCollin WilsonVail ChristianFinal04:59.73
87thBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal05:00.08
88thNathan DowdyLiberty CommonFinal05:01.06
89thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal05:01.53
90thBen MillerLiberty CommonFinal05:02.02
91stLucas RussellEstes ParkFinal05:02.56
92ndAxel VasquezWrayFinal05:03.08
93rdAri DennisBattle MountainFinal05:05.67
94thDalton YostRooseveltFinal05:05.90
95thBrycce WilberSedgwick CountyFinal05:09.13
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal09:27.27
2ndIsaac RussoMonarchFinal09:29.20
3rdCharlie PerryMonarchFinal09:29.49
4thJustin McDanielMeadFinal09:41.06
5thNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal09:41.13
6thAlex HootenCentaurusFinal09:46.41
7thKieran NayPalmer RidgeFinal09:50.61
8thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal09:52.28
9thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal09:54.56
10thHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal09:54.59
11thCarson WilliamsBoulderFinal09:58.04
12thNoah BodewesDurangoFinal10:00.48
13thKyle McCabeHoly FamilyFinal10:02.03
14thDaniel LisenbeeDiscovery CanyonFinal10:02.62
15thHenry MurphyFairviewFinal10:08.26
16thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal10:08.33
17thJacob DomanLiberty CommonFinal10:11.66
18thLukas HaugBoulderFinal10:16.71
19thLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal10:19.01
20thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal10:19.02
21stHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal10:21.80
22ndHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal10:25.05
23rdWiley FeigerFairviewFinal10:25.64
24thAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal10:31.67
25thJacob BrouwerThompson ValleyFinal10:33.02
26thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal10:35.42
27thOrion PiperskyBoulderFinal10:36.60
28thGavin GlazaHorizonFinal10:39.20
29thAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal10:39.43
30thChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal10:41.21
31stSean SandsConiferFinal10:41.48
32ndIbrohim NosirovSkyView AcademyFinal10:46.28
33rdDalton YostRooseveltFinal10:46.96
34thAdam CrowlLyonsFinal10:59.47
35thAxel VasquezWrayFinal11:15.10
36thJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal11:40.99
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal0.1000:14.58
2ndGregory AndersonPrairie ViewFinal0.1000:14.77
3rdAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal0.1000:14.83
4thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal0.1000:15.17
5thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal0.9000:15.19
6thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal0.1000:15.25
7thNate HansonLutheranFinal0.1000:15.28
7thZackery CollinsMeadFinal0.9000:15.28
9thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal0.1000:15.34
10thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal0.1000:15.42
11thNate ChristyLyonsFinal0.9000:15.47
12thNoah CannonHorizonFinal0.9000:15.94
12thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal0.9000:15.94
14thCabe GreenFossil RidgeFinal0.9000:15.99
15thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal-0.3000:16.00
16thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal-0.3000:16.02
17thFischer ArgosinoLutheranFinal-0.3000:16.12
18thAidan MossBroomfieldFinal-0.3000:16.18
19thCody RobbinsLutheranFinal0.9000:16.22
20thMatthew GuntherFairviewFinal0.9000:16.26
21stJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal-0.3000:16.28
22ndRyan LaVanchyMeadFinal0.0000:16.34
23rdTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal0.0000:16.41
24thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal0.0000:16.51
24thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal0.0000:16.51
26thJames BuchholzAir AcademyFinal0.0000:16.53
26thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal0.0000:16.53
28thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal-0.3000:16.60
29thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal0.0000:16.66
29thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.3000:16.66
31stThomas SchoolingBroomfieldFinal-0.4000:16.84
32ndTanner CassilyMountain RangeFinal-0.3000:16.88
33rdBeck FiethLongmontFinal-0.4000:16.94
33rdNathan RadichLyonsFinal-0.4000:16.94
35thCharles JamesHorizonFinal-0.4000:17.00
36thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal-0.4000:17.08
37thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.4000:17.32
38thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal-0.4000:17.37
39thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal-0.4000:17.42
40thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:17.49
41stPatrick HillmeyerFairviewFinal-0.4000:17.58
42ndPrestin TillemaMeadFinal-0.6000:17.66
43rdBrian CaballeroBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:17.68
44thZander MillerValleyFinal-0.4000:17.70
45thCarter vonBerthoudFinal-0.6000:18.18
46thTom EnglebyVail ChristianFinal-0.6000:18.40
47thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal-0.4000:18.53
48thReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal-1.1000:18.64
49thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal-1.1000:18.94
50thJaziah Solgot-whaleyValleyFinal-0.6000:19.11
51stJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal-0.6000:19.14
52ndHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal-1.1000:19.21
53rdAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal-0.6000:19.27
54thJonathan BrowittSedgwick CountyFinal-1.1000:19.43
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal00:38.47
2ndCameron HarrisBrightonFinal00:38.48
3rdNate HansonLutheranFinal00:40.03
4thMacklin HarringtonMonarchFinal00:40.08
5thGregory AndersonPrairie ViewFinal00:40.10
6thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:40.21
7thZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal00:40.25
8thRyan LaVanchyMeadFinal00:40.69
9thCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal00:40.87
10thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal00:41.02
11thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal00:41.11
12thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal00:41.21
13thTyler HeinWigginsFinal00:41.25
14thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:41.42
15thCade GonzalezFossil RidgeFinal00:41.49
16thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal00:41.50
17thMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal00:41.53
18thBeck FiethLongmontFinal00:41.64
19thBenjamin JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal00:41.85
20thNoah CannonHorizonFinal00:41.96
21stNathan RadichLyonsFinal00:42.18
22ndKai UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal00:42.35
23rdAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal00:42.38
24thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal00:42.59
25thJake ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal00:42.68
26thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal00:42.73
27thZackery CollinsMeadFinal00:43.08
28thAntonio Welch-sotoBroomfieldFinal00:43.09
29thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:43.18
30thCole MurrayEstes ParkFinal00:43.23
31stRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal00:43.47
32ndJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:43.48
33rdCody RobbinsLutheranFinal00:43.69
34thZander MillerValleyFinal00:43.84
35thDane HoranLutheranFinal00:43.90
36thThomas SchoolingBroomfieldFinal00:43.91
37thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal00:44.11
38thCabe GreenFossil RidgeFinal00:44.23
39thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal00:44.36
40thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal00:44.39
41stNicholas GrantNiwotFinal00:44.40
42ndCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:44.41
43rdAlec EylBoulderFinal00:44.74
44thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal00:44.82
45thJaziah Solgot-whaleyValleyFinal00:44.91
46thMizael MartinezLongmontFinal00:45.06
47thMatthew FrankMerinoFinal00:45.13
48thPatrick HillmeyerFairviewFinal00:45.21
49thMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal00:45.32
50thBrian CaballeroBattle MountainFinal00:45.54
51stNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.70
52ndCarter vonBerthoudFinal00:45.71
53rdTerrance HeathSedgwick CountyFinal00:46.04
54thJonathan BrowittSedgwick CountyFinal00:46.06
55thJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal00:46.82
56thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:47.40
57thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal00:47.70
58thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal00:48.43
59thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal00:50.04
60thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal00:50.26
61stZack CarlstromLyonsFinal00:50.94
62ndFranklin DorschelLyonsFinal00:51.15
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:43.22
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:43.23
3rdBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:43.32
4thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:43.34
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:43.40
6thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:43.42
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:43.83
8thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:44.06
9thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.11
10thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.26
11thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:44.34
12thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:44.41
13thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:44.91
14thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:44.95
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:44.97
16thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:44.98
17thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:45.08
18thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:45.10
19thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:45.21
20thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:45.22
21stBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal00:45.26
22ndThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:45.41
22ndAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:45.41
24thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:45.47
25thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:45.65
26thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:45.68
27thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:47.17
28thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal00:49.99
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:29.07
2ndBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:29.67
3rdSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:30.00
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:30.12
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:30.59
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:30.67
7thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:30.81
8thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:31.95
9thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:32.11
10thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:32.95
11thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:33.11
12thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:33.16
13thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:33.20
14thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:33.61
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:33.89
16thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:34.14
17thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal01:34.60
18thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:34.86
19thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal01:35.23
20thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:35.37
21stFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:35.48
22ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:36.28
23rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:36.57
24thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:36.68
25thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:36.91
26thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:37.27
27thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:38.31
28thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal01:44.79
29thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal01:45.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:24.38
2ndLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:25.01
3rdFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal03:25.70
4thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal03:26.04
5thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:26.40
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:27.05
7thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:27.40
8thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:28.92
9thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:29.40
10thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:29.48
11thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:29.69
12thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:30.51
13thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:32.28
14thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:32.61
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:32.90
16thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal03:33.41
17thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal03:35.41
18thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:35.66
19thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal03:37.10
20thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:37.15
21stEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal03:37.35
22ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal03:38.40
23rdBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal03:38.54
24thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:39.13
25thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:41.01
26thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal03:42.56
27thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:43.43
28thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:45.46
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal08:05.64
2ndBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal08:08.49
3rdErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:09.53
4thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal08:09.81
5thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:12.24
6thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal08:18.83
7thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:22.84
8thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal08:23.84
9thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal08:29.45
10thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal08:31.94
11thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal08:41.06
12thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:43.14
13thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal08:44.91
14thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal08:51.02
15thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal08:53.67
16thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal08:56.28
17thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal08:56.39
18thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal08:58.55
19thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal09:01.82
20thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal09:04.06
21stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal09:06.41
22ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:06.95
23rdCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal09:28.62
24thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal09:37.51
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal0.0021' 9.50"
2ndTitan BirkholzValor ChristianFinal-2.1021' 7.75"
3rdNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal-2.0020' 11.75"
4thMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal0.0020' 10.00"
5thNolan JohnsonUniversityFinal-1.5020' 5.75"
6thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5020' 3.25"
7thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal0.0020' 2.50"
8thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal0.0020' 1.50"
8thVictor MendozaYumaFinal0.0020' 1.50"
10thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal-0.5020' 1.25"
11thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal-1.9020' 0.00"
11thJacob PowellFossil RidgeFinal-1.1020' 0.00"
13thNoah RoperErieFinal0.0019' 11.25"
14thNick PaoneLongmontFinal0.0019' 8.50"
15thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal0.0019' 7.00"
16thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal-2.1019' 4.00"
17thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal-1.2019' 3.00"
17thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal-2.1019' 3.00"
19thDerek GonserUniversityFinal-0.8019' 2.75"
20thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal-1.2019' 1.75"
21stMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal0.2019' 1.00"
21stMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal-2.7019' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal-0.5045' 7.50"
2ndMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal0.7044' 10.50"
4thVictor MendozaYumaFinal1.9043' 3.00"
5thBryson TillemaMeadFinal1.6042' 4.50"
3rdBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal0.5042' 4.00"
6thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal0.4042' 4.00"
7thFischer ArgosinoLutheranFinal0.0042' 1.50"
9thDerek GonserUniversityFinal0.0041' 11.00"
8thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal0.0041' 10.00"
10thJorge PargasRooseveltFinal0.0041' 7.00"
11thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal1.2041' 6.00"
12thZach WeinmasterLovelandFinal1.2041' 5.25"
13thKameron VarneyLutheranFinal1.1041' 3.50"
14thEddie KurjakLongmontFinal0.0041' 3.00"
15thBrock VothBerthoudFinal0.0040' 9.50"
18thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0040' 6.50"
16thWeston MetcalfFossil RidgeFinal1.8040' 5.00"
17thRyan MaschRooseveltFinal1.0040' 4.25"
19thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal0.8040' 2.00"
20thWill MurphyLongmontFinal1.9039' 7.50"
21stAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal0.4039' 6.00"
22ndNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal1.6039' 1.25"
23rdKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal2.0038' 10.00"
24thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal0.7038' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal6' 6.50"
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal6' 6.50"
1stRyan GoldhammerLutheranFinal6' 6.50"
4thJake ChrismanYumaFinal6' 2.50"
4thBrant KillmonHorizonFinal6' 2.50"
6thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal6' 1.50"
6thConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal6' 1.50"
6thNick BootonBroomfieldFinal6' 1.50"
9thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal6' 0.50"
9thOwen KoonceCentaurusFinal6' 0.50"
11thGrey GrindeBoulderFinal5' 11.50"
12thColton Jonjak-PlahnLyonsFinal5' 10.50"
12thEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal5' 10.50"
12thWill MurphyLongmontFinal5' 10.50"
12thEthan WestRooseveltFinal5' 10.50"
16thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal5' 9.50"
17thRyan BauerResurrection ChristianFinal5' 8.00"
17thJackson GradyLongmontFinal5' 8.00"
17thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal5' 8.00"
17thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal5' 8.00"
17thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal5' 8.00"
17thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal5' 8.00"
17thGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal5' 8.00"
17thTeag ParkerLutheranFinal5' 8.00"
17thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal5' 8.00"
17thKye MichaelValor ChristianFinal5' 8.00"
27thPreston BrantmeyerPeak to PeakFinal5' 5.00"
27thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal5' 5.00"
27thSimon GallagherFairviewFinal5' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMax MansonMonarchFinal16' 9.00"
2ndWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal14' 3.00"
3rdStephen VaughnPalmer RidgeFinal13' 9.00"
3rdJosiah MolasconAir AcademyFinal13' 9.00"
3rdHunter PotrykusSilver CreekFinal13' 9.00"
3rdSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal13' 9.00"
7thCole RowanMonarchFinal13' 3.00"
7thJake ChrismanYumaFinal13' 3.00"
7thAlma WilsonBrightonFinal13' 3.00"
10thColin RobertsCentaurusFinal12' 9.00"
10thNathan RiceThompson ValleyFinal12' 9.00"
10thAlius EvansSedgwick CountyFinal12' 9.00"
10thHayden EllThompson ValleyFinal12' 9.00"
14thPeter RitschardLovelandFinal12' 3.00"
14thMason AdamsLovelandFinal12' 3.00"
14thNick AppsBattle MountainFinal12' 3.00"
17thAnders BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal11' 9.00"
17thWill ChiangFairviewFinal11' 9.00"
17thChris TemplemanRooseveltFinal11' 9.00"
17thSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal11' 9.00"
21stMitchell GoodmanBoulderFinal11' 3.00"
21stDavid CelanoCentaurusFinal11' 3.00"
21stNathan ValladMeadFinal11' 3.00"
21stScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal11' 3.00"
21stAidan LyonsPalmer RidgeFinal11' 3.00"
21stLeo SundstromFairviewFinal11' 3.00"
27thBurke EwingUniversityFinal10' 9.00"
27thP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal10' 9.00"
27thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal10' 9.00"
27thPreston VanlandinghamErieFinal10' 9.00"
31stChase JonjakLyonsFinal10' 3.00"
31stRayan ElahiNiwotFinal10' 3.00"
31stBraden SmithYumaFinal10' 3.00"
34thGrayson PachnerAkronFinal9' 9.00"
34thIsaiah MartinezSedgwick CountyFinal9' 9.00"
34thHunter BellendirLiberty CommonFinal9' 9.00"
37thAndrew ButteLutheranFinal9' 3.00"
38thDillon SchmidtWrayFinal8' 9.00"
38thKail CooperYumaFinal8' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal55' 4.75"
2ndJames HeaterRooseveltFinal53' 6.50"
3rdMikey DerockRooseveltFinal51' 9.25"
4thZachary HesterPalmer RidgeFinal50' 5.25"
5thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal49' 9.75"
6thKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal49' 1.75"
7thSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal48' 9.50"
8thJacob KonarskiMountain RangeFinal47' 1.75"
9thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal46' 7.75"
10thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal46' 7.00"
11thJaxon BennettMeadFinal46' 4.25"
12thMichael FentonMountain RangeFinal46' 3.50"
13thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal46' 1.25"
14thDonovan SimmonsLutheranFinal45' 11.50"
15thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal45' 6.75"
16thCasey OrangeBrightonFinal45' 5.50"
17thCaleb KennedyBroomfieldFinal45' 4.00"
18thDrew VelascoLutheranFinal44' 11.50"
19thLayne GreenSedgwick CountyFinal44' 8.50"
20thMatthew LambertPalmer RidgeFinal44' 1.75"
21stEthan CarderFrederickFinal44' 0.75"
22ndAbraham VallesWigginsFinal43' 7.75"
23rdZack HeckmanFossil RidgeFinal42' 5.00"
23rdKobe SmallHorizonFinal42' 5.00"
25thAlec GarciaBrightonFinal42' 1.50"
25thMichael DecamillisBroomfieldFinal42' 1.25"
27thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal41' 11.50"
28thCody BravoParkerFort LuptonFinal41' 9.00"
29thJordyn SpencerLovelandFinal41' 6.75"
30thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal41' 6.00"
31stDaniel OggLiberty CommonFinal40' 5.25"
32ndWill PreussLongmontFinal40' 5.00"
33rdHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal40' 4.25"
34thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal40' 2.25"
35thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal39' 2.75"
36thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal39' 1.75"
37thBraydon EastCalicheFinal37' 7.75"
38thBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal37' 3.00"
39thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal36' 10.75"
40thRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal36' 8.00"
41stMason CarpentierJefferson AcademyFinal35' 5.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stReece DavidsonFaith ChristianFinal156' 4.00"
2ndSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal155' 6.00"
3rdMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal150' 4.00"
4thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal146' 7.00"
5thMichael FentonMountain RangeFinal146' 3.00"
6thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal141' 11.00"
8thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal136' 9.00"
9thAlex MazzaLutheranFinal133' 3.00"
10thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal133' 0.00"
11thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal132' 8.00"
7thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal130' 11.00"
12thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal130' 10.00"
13thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal130' 3.00"
14thJacob WilliamsSilver CreekFinal128' 6.00"
15thMax TowlenNiwotFinal128' 4.00"
16thBen FuchsMonarchFinal126' 4.00"
17thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal125' 9.00"
18thBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal125' 4.00"
19thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal124' 8.00"
20thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal124' 3.00"
31stEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal123' 11.00"
21stTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal122' 1.00"
22ndElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal120' 11.00"
23rdAaron RheaHorizonFinal120' 10.00"
24thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal120' 8.00"
25thZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal113' 6.00"
26thAdolfo FraireSedgwick CountyFinal113' 3.00"
27thDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal112' 9.00"
28thRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal108' 0.00"
29thKyle BahnsenUniversityFinal106' 0.00"
30thRobert BrandauLutheranFinal101' 0.00"