Thunderhawk Twilight Invitational (Henderson, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal102.0000:11.32
2ndRyan LynchLegacyFinal80.3000:11.47
3rdMichael VigilSkyviewFinal61.3000:11.48
4thEmrick WellsNiwotFinal50.3000:11.54
5thByron HolmesNiwotFinal40.3000:11.58
6thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal30.3000:11.61
7thAmani KibindaSkyviewFinal20.3000:11.69
8thMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal10.9000:11.79
9thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal0.9000:11.83
10thVershon BrooksBrightonFinal2.0000:11.89
11thEthan SoltisLegacyFinal0.9000:11.92
12thNicholas LopezWestminsterFinal0.9000:11.93
13thTyler HarmonLegacyFinal0.9000:11.96
14thBryan VazquezSkyviewFinal2.0000:11.97
15thLandon CorrellPoudreFinal0.3000:11.98
16thDuante DavisPoudreFinal0.3000:12.05
17thKevin BednarPoudreFinal0.9000:12.09
18thRoss ForehandPrairie ViewFinal2.0000:12.10
19thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal0.7000:12.14
20thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal0.9000:12.16
21stDaniel WilsonBrightonFinal2.0000:12.20
22ndZachary VendegnaWestminsterFinal2.0000:12.21
23rdAndrew BaxterPeak to PeakFinal2.0000:12.32
24thPreston ClairmontPrairie ViewFinal0.7000:12.44
25thDavid TrainorPeak to PeakFinal0.7000:12.52
26thJackson DarlingLakewoodFinal0.9000:12.57
27thIram QuezadaFort LuptonFinal0.7000:12.61
28thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal0.6000:12.65
29thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal0.9000:12.66
30thCamrin DiekeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.9000:12.81
31stColtin HovePrairieFinal0.6000:12.82
32ndLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal0.7000:12.94
33rdJacob KoehlerHeritage ChristianFinal1.7000:12.97
34thMark MoultonHeritage ChristianFinal0.9000:13.00
35thLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal0.7000:13.01
36thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.9000:13.24
37thAyden HeinrichProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.6000:13.31
38thEthan WanamakerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.6000:13.61
39thNathan MejiaRampartFinal1.3000:13.90
40thJerry GallegosLakewoodFinal1.3000:14.37
41stEliseo PereyraFort LuptonFinal0.7000:14.45
42ndDanny ValdiviesoDenver ChristianFinal0.9000:14.46
43rdCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal1.3000:14.82
44thSaul ChavezFort LuptonFinal0.9000:15.31
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmrick WellsNiwotFinal100.0000:23.23
2ndRyan LynchLegacyFinal80.0000:23.37
3rdChris AndersenPoudreFinal60.0000:23.38
4thByron HolmesNiwotFinal50.0000:23.69
5thDeyvon ButlerSkyviewFinal4-0.1000:23.95
6thBryar MorganKiowaFinal30.0000:24.06
7thZach LealPoudreFinal20.0000:24.16
8thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal1-0.3000:24.37
9thEthan SoltisLegacyFinal-0.3000:24.44
10thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal0.0000:24.51
11thBennet BeemerNorthglennFinal-0.3000:24.58
12thKevin BednarPoudreFinal0.9000:24.88
13thTyler HarmonLegacyFinal-0.3000:24.90
14thDevin McCleaveWestminsterFinal0.9000:24.95
15thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:25.24
16thTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal0.0000:25.34
17thBlue MullaneyBrightonFinal-0.3000:25.40
18thBrandon MorenoWestminsterFinal0.9000:25.62
19thAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal0.0000:25.68
20thRyan EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.3000:25.69
21stStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal-0.1000:25.78
22ndDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal-0.3000:25.93
23rdPreston ClairmontPrairie ViewFinal0.9000:25.97
24thOsel CarlekPeak to PeakFinal0.0000:25.98
25thAndre CooperSkyviewFinal0.9000:26.16
26thNathan DuffeyLakewoodFinal-2.2000:26.29
27thSimon CespedesBrightonFinal-2.7000:26.37
28thBryson KenyonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.9000:26.55
29thLucas MartinezBrightonFinal0.0000:26.57
30thTanner DavisGilpin CountyFinal-2.2000:26.75
31stAustin SaizPrairie ViewFinal0.0000:26.91
32ndBodie BabcockKiowaFinal-2.7000:27.03
33rdAlberto ZelayaJeffersonFinal-1.8000:27.12
34thThomas BoyleRampartFinal-2.7000:27.40
35thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal-0.1000:27.68
36thJackson DarlingLakewoodFinal-2.2000:27.83
37thArpit MishraProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-2.7000:27.86
38thLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal-2.7000:28.17
39thAris RushRampartFinal-2.7000:28.40
40thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal-1.8000:28.77
41stQuoc TroungSheridanFinal-0.1000:29.23
42ndAaron RubinRampartFinal-2.7000:29.27
43rdLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal-2.2000:30.04
44thWyatt RuppelPrairieFinal-0.1000:31.57
45thJerry GallegosLakewoodFinal-0.1000:32.04
46thCharlie LiangDenver ChristianFinal-2.2000:33.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChris AndersenPoudreFinal1000:51.32
2ndJack BallGilpin CountyFinal800:52.78
3rdEmrick WellsNiwotFinal600:53.28
4thBryar MorganKiowaFinal500:53.51
5thMichael VigilSkyviewFinal400:53.60
6thZach LealPoudreFinal300:53.96
7thByron HolmesNiwotFinal200:54.05
8thSimon SchroederPoudreFinal100:54.53
9thChris RuizSkyviewFinal00:55.98
10thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal00:56.41
11thScott LoaizaBrightonFinal00:56.70
12thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal00:57.06
13thTrey KappanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:57.37
14thGabriel TorresLegacyFinal00:57.38
15thChase AddisonBrightonFinal00:57.70
16thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal00:58.19
17thNate CraleyKiowaFinal00:58.21
18thAustin SaizPrairie ViewFinal00:58.68
19thLamar OpilaNorthglennFinal00:58.85
20thSungwook KangLegacyFinal00:58.94
21stAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal00:58.99
22ndElijah VigilPrairie ViewFinal00:59.13
23rdAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal00:59.88
24thEver LabradorWestminsterFinal00:59.91
25thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal00:59.95
26thNathan DuffeyLakewoodFinal01:00.06
27thKyle McCarthyPrairie ViewFinal01:00.07
28thOwen HammPeak to PeakFinal01:00.20
29thAlberto ZelayaJeffersonFinal01:00.57
30thSeth WinklerLakewoodFinal01:01.17
31stIsaac FiskNiwotFinal01:01.96
32ndMark MoultonHeritage ChristianFinal01:02.20
33rdCamrin DiekeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:02.86
34thBryan VazquezSkyviewFinal01:02.95
35thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal01:03.00
36thJacob KoehlerHeritage ChristianFinal01:03.10
37thJason WellsBrightonFinal01:04.24
38thLuke StewartBriggsdaleFinal01:04.89
39thJacob StetsonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:05.25
40thTanner DavisGilpin CountyFinal01:06.59
41stAris RushRampartFinal01:06.90
42ndDillon PhillipsHeritage ChristianFinal01:08.30
43rdNathan MejiaRampartFinal01:08.60
44thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal01:09.45
45thConnor O'DellRampartFinal01:14.30
46thWyatt RuppelPrairieFinal01:15.00
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKamran ElahiNiwotFinal1002:05.01
2ndAntonio TabangayLegacyFinal802:06.55
3rdJustin PerryWestminsterFinal602:08.30
4thJack BallGilpin CountyFinal502:08.75
5thRito CasasSkyviewFinal402:12.51
6thBenjamin CunninghamPeak to PeakFinal302:14.59
7thAiden BrasovProspect Ridge AcademyFinal202:15.04
8thRyan MonteraLegacyFinal102:15.97
9thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal02:16.83
10thEthan MonarskiPeak to PeakFinal02:17.09
11thChris RuizSkyviewFinal02:17.48
12thColin MortonNorthglennFinal02:17.90
13thJake BlaseLegacyFinal02:19.04
14thAndrew JohnsonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:20.71
15thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal02:21.97
16thZach MortonNorthglennFinal02:23.10
17thRyan KuykendallPeak to PeakFinal02:23.43
18thBen KarbassiShining MountainFinal02:23.53
19thRobert HansonPrairie ViewFinal02:24.28
20thAlexander GutierrezPrairie ViewFinal02:24.66
21stBryan SandavolSkyviewFinal02:25.46
22ndWilliam UndyPoudreFinal02:27.02
23rdOwen MaserPoudreFinal02:27.11
24thTommy ArmijoKiowaFinal02:27.77
25thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal02:28.69
26thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal02:29.40
27thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal02:29.89
28thJayden HudsonFort LuptonFinal02:29.90
29thJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal02:30.49
30thJorge ParedesSheridanFinal02:31.60
31stJalen MartinezSheridanFinal02:31.71
32ndAntonio GuerreroBrightonFinal02:32.92
33rdCreighton WoodhouseLakewoodFinal02:33.04
34thCole BergmanNorthglennFinal02:33.85
35thTuan NguyenBrightonFinal02:37.21
36thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal02:41.08
37thDevin LoRampartFinal02:47.96
38thColby WebbKiowaFinal02:51.69
39thDaniel ColemanRampartFinal02:54.08
40thNick PartainHeritage ChristianFinal02:56.78
41stAustin McNeilusRampartFinal03:09.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJustin PerryWestminsterFinal1004:50.67
2ndIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal804:53.21
3rdLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal604:55.32
4thHumberto GuerreroFort LuptonFinal504:58.78
5thCaleb BishopNiwotFinal404:59.02
6thMax SalimanShining MountainFinal305:02.25
7thRyan GeeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal205:02.72
8thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal105:07.28
9thCole BergmanNorthglennFinal05:08.70
10thAntonio Salcido-AlcantarPrairie ViewFinal05:12.74
11thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal05:13.84
12thLuke DoescherPeak to PeakFinal05:14.34
13thRobert HansonPrairie ViewFinal05:16.25
14thPeter CarpenterDenver ChristianFinal05:19.06
15thTommy ArmijoKiowaFinal05:20.88
16thJavier MijaresSkyviewFinal05:21.13
17thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal05:21.80
18thNathan SilesLegacyFinal05:23.19
19thMateo BrownSkyviewFinal05:23.79
20thCarson PrimmLegacyFinal05:25.82
21stHector LopezFort LuptonFinal05:25.94
22ndRyan LippertPoudreFinal05:26.08
23rdIvan CaballeroWestminsterFinal05:27.21
24thAdrian VasquezSkyviewFinal05:27.38
25thZach PartainHeritage ChristianFinal05:27.88
26thTyler ZirkerBrightonFinal05:28.08
27thJorge ParedesSheridanFinal05:28.60
28thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal05:31.11
29thGrayden RaubaNiwotFinal05:32.24
30thAntonio GuerreroBrightonFinal05:32.64
31stKieran SweetmanLegacyFinal05:32.77
32ndTyler RobinsonBrightonFinal05:35.70
33rdAnthony CastilloWestminsterFinal05:41.13
34thJeremiah DeFeliceNorthglennFinal05:43.38
35thTakota SellersLakewoodFinal05:44.09
36thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal05:46.10
37thJack HeathLakewoodFinal05:54.76
38thNathaneil LundinRampartFinal06:12.57
39thNoah MulvaneyProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:33.81
40thTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal06:44.37
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWilliam LeddenPeak to PeakFinal1010:02.96
2ndSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal810:17.85
3rdAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal611:06.40
4thEthan JiangNiwotFinal511:07.75
5thCaleb BishopNiwotFinal411:11.86
6thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal311:36.09
7thWilliam AlexanderPeak to PeakFinal211:37.91
8thMateo BrownSkyviewFinal111:39.88
9thJavier MijaresSkyviewFinal11:39.89
10thCole BergmanNorthglennFinal11:53.67
11thAntonio Salcido-AlcantarPrairie ViewFinal11:54.28
12thPatrick KingBrightonFinal11:56.07
13thBlake BusklackPrairie ViewFinal12:05.29
14thAdrian VasquezSkyviewFinal12:05.50
15thJayden HudsonFort LuptonFinal12:09.10
16thCole ToothakerNiwotFinal12:18.43
17thJoshua ThompsonLegacyFinal12:19.51
18thZeke BukerKiowaFinal12:20.63
19thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal12:21.37
20thKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal12:21.59
21stAidan FarleyLakewoodFinal12:26.69
22ndTommy ArmijoKiowaFinal12:34.53
23rdCarter SargentLegacyFinal12:48.20
24thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal12:49.70
25thChristian RegaladoWestminsterFinal12:53.72
26thMatt RobinsonDenver ChristianFinal13:00.74
27thTyler HendricksBrightonFinal13:20.24
28thJack HeathLakewoodFinal13:39.74
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGregory AndersonPrairie ViewFinal101.4000:15.19
2ndGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal81.4000:15.21
3rdSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal61.4000:16.21
4thJosh DamirHeritage ChristianFinal51.4000:16.86
5thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal41.4000:17.15
6thDaniel GuzmanSkyviewFinal31.0000:17.45
7thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal21.4000:17.95
8thLogan SzottPeak to PeakFinal11.4000:18.09
9thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal0.5000:18.24
10thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal1.0000:18.26
11thJordan HartsuikerNorthglennFinal1.0000:18.59
12thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal1.0000:18.99
13thBernardo HererraWestminsterFinal0.5000:19.37
14thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal-1.5000:19.65
15thXavier ChasePrairie ViewFinal0.5000:19.90
16thMoises FernandezWestminsterFinal-1.5000:19.93
17thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal0.5000:20.12
18thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal0.5000:20.19
19thTshering SherpaBrightonFinal1.0000:20.26
20thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal0.5000:20.35
21stTerrence HobbsSkyviewFinal-1.5000:20.38
22ndCarson ChokaBrightonFinal-1.5000:20.42
23rdFrank SchaulNorthglennFinal0.5000:20.57
24thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal-1.5000:21.52
25thRayden HeintzBrightonFinal-0.9000:21.89
26thBeau BreakerLakewoodFinal-1.6000:22.26
27thAnthony MartinezFort LuptonFinal-1.6000:22.86
28thHawi OlamSkyviewFinal-1.5000:23.83
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGarrett NelsonPoudreFinal1000:39.49
2ndGregory AndersonPrairie ViewFinal800:42.40
3rdCameron HarrisBrightonFinal600:42.42
4thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal500:42.48
5thRito CasasSkyviewFinal400:43.69
6thMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal300:43.86
7thDaniel GuzmanSkyviewFinal200:44.00
8thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal100:44.43
9thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal00:44.72
10thSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal00:45.16
11thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal00:45.34
12thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal00:45.76
13thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal00:45.85
14thDevin McCleaveWestminsterFinal00:46.90
15thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal00:46.93
16thZeke BukerKiowaFinal00:46.96
17thJack CoverNiwotFinal00:47.43
18thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal00:47.97
19thTrevor LeslieWestminsterFinal00:47.98
20thMatheu SandsPrairie ViewFinal00:48.23
21stDrew BakerNorthglennFinal00:48.76
22ndMagnus LehanNiwotFinal00:49.31
23rdParth ShresthaLakewoodFinal00:50.21
24thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:51.15
25thJason WaltersNorthglennFinal00:52.80
26thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal00:53.27
27thWyatt SpruellDenver ChristianFinal00:54.74
28thAnthony MartinezFort LuptonFinal00:57.54
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal00:45.29
2ndHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:46.66
3rdPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:47.48
4thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:48.13
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:49.06
6thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:49.90
7thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:51.70
8thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:56.17
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:32.53
2ndNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:34.87
3rdHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal01:36.11
4thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:37.34
5thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal01:37.50
6thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:41.18
7thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:42.63
8thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:42.87
9thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal01:43.05
10thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:43.75
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal03:47.62
2ndProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal03:48.75
3rdBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal03:53.73
4thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal04:13.71
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal08:38.46
2ndNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal08:51.57
3rdSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal08:59.92
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal09:07.56
5thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal09:19.87
6thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal09:27.46
7thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal09:37.70
8thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal09:46.66
9thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal09:58.63
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal10:15.63
11thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal10:23.05
12thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:59.89
13thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal11:14.87
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal10-0.9020' 11.00"
2ndSimon SchroederPoudreFinal81.0019' 5.75"
3rdKevin JimenezNorthglennFinal6-0.6019' 4.25"
4thSean MasucciLegacyFinal5-1.7019' 2.25"
5thNoa SteinhauserPoudreFinal40.3018' 8.75"
6thAndrew SalterWestminsterFinal3-2.1018' 4.50"
7thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal2-0.5018' 3.50"
8thJustin ChittarathWestminsterFinal1-1.2018' 0.50"
9thHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal-2.0017' 10.00"
10thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal-0.3017' 9.25"
11thRyan EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-1.6017' 7.50"
12thDuante DavisPoudreFinal0.0017' 5.75"
13thTrey KappanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-1.6017' 5.00"
14thTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal0.0016' 11.25"
15thBryar MorganKiowaFinal-1.0016' 10.50"
16thJakob Alvidrez-ramosBrightonFinal-1.0016' 9.50"
17thNathan McNurlinBrightonFinal1.3016' 9.25"
18thIsaac ValdezSkyviewFinal-1.0016' 9.00"
19thMohammad NessariPrairie ViewFinal-1.1016' 8.50"
20thRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal0.0016' 5.75"
21stMark MoultonHeritage ChristianFinal1.3016' 5.25"
22ndMatthew CopanasPeak to PeakFinal-1.2016' 3.00"
23rdAudric HortonBriggsdaleFinal1.8016' 1.50"
24thArpit MishraProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-1.1016' 0.75"
25thAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal-1.7015' 11.75"
26thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal-1.8015' 11.50"
27thIram QuezadaFort LuptonFinal-1.0015' 11.25"
28thDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal0.0015' 11.00"
29thMarcus KemmSkyviewFinal-0.7015' 7.25"
30thJordan ByersNiwotFinal0.9015' 7.00"
31stArek WulfPrairieFinal0.0015' 6.75"
32ndTomas LopezSkyviewFinal0.0015' 6.50"
33rdBradon OliverNiwotFinal-1.8015' 3.00"
34thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal0.0014' 7.00"
35thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal-1.3014' 0.00"
36thColby WebbKiowaFinal-2.4013' 6.25"
37thTanner KahihikoloJeffersonFinal1.7012' 8.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal100.2041' 7.50"
2ndSean MasucciLegacyFinal82.3041' 3.00"
3rdJacob BorelliLegacyFinal61.5039' 6.00"
4thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal5-1.8039' 3.50"
5thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal41.9036' 11.75"
6thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal30.6035' 7.75"
7thKatsumi HayashiBrightonFinal2-1.6035' 4.50"
8thIsaac ValdezSkyviewFinal11.6035' 1.00"
9thEthan LuceroNorthglennFinal-0.3034' 7.25"
9thMarcus KemmSkyviewFinal-0.1034' 7.25"
9thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal0.8034' 7.25"
12thLeandro DiazPrairie ViewFinal2.2034' 2.25"
13thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal2.6033' 6.25"
14thBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal2.2033' 5.25"
15thSteven SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal1.8033' 3.50"
16thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal-1.2032' 6.00"
17thJase BessireHighlandFinal-1.7032' 5.75"
18thAudric HortonBriggsdaleFinal0.7032' 0.50"
19thAaron RubinRampartFinal1.8031' 6.50"
20thMitchell RubinRampartFinal-0.1031' 2.50"
21stLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal1.3030' 4.50"
22ndJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal0.0029' 11.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryce RamlerPoudreFinal105' 10.00"
1stCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal85' 10.00"
3rdHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal65' 8.00"
3rdDamian ForrestPoudreFinal65' 8.00"
3rdOwen WeberLegacyFinal45' 8.00"
6thBrandon MaresNorthglennFinal25' 6.00"
6thPreston BrantmeyerPeak to PeakFinal35' 6.00"
6thAlberto ZelayaJeffersonFinal15' 6.00"
9thColin MortonNorthglennFinal5' 4.00"
9thBernardo HererraWestminsterFinal5' 4.00"
9thKatsumi HayashiBrightonFinal5' 4.00"
12thIsaiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal5' 2.00"
12thEthan SoltisLegacyFinal5' 2.00"
12thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal5' 2.00"
12thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal5' 2.00"
12thIsaac ValdezSkyviewFinal5' 2.00"
17thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal5' 0.00"
17thMatthew CopanasPeak to PeakFinal5' 0.00"
19thTshering SherpaBrightonFinal4' 10.00"
19thJase BessireHighlandFinal4' 10.00"
19thNathan McNurlinBrightonFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlma WilsonBrightonFinal1012' 8.00"
2ndJoshua BowersBrightonFinal811' 2.00"
3rdChase AddisonBrightonFinal610' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCasey OrangeBrightonFinal1046' 4.50"
2ndRobert BaudererSkyviewFinal842' 0.00"
3rdLandon CorrellPoudreFinal639' 4.00"
4thAaron MontoyaSkyviewFinal538' 9.00"
5thFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal437' 10.00"
6thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal337' 6.50"
7thBrian CrespoPoudreFinal236' 10.00"
8thAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal135' 11.00"
9thXavier ChasePrairie ViewFinal35' 10.00"
10thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal35' 5.50"
11thHenry SmithNorthglennFinal35' 5.00"
12thThomas CherringtonWestminsterFinal35' 4.00"
13thTrevor GarciaNorthglennFinal35' 3.00"
14thJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal35' 1.50"
15thCody IngrahamWestminsterFinal34' 10.50"
16thDariy KhashchukWestminsterFinal34' 8.00"
17thDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal34' 3.00"
18thRicardo CamarenaSkyviewFinal33' 11.00"
19thSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal33' 10.50"
20thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal33' 5.00"
21stAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal32' 1.00"
22ndJames MiezejeskiKiowaFinal31' 3.50"
23rdRyan DanielLegacyFinal31' 1.50"
24thDylan JantzKiowaFinal30' 10.00"
25thDamien BarrientosLakewoodFinal30' 8.00"
26thXander SpeicherPrairieFinal29' 9.00"
27thZachary CoblentzNiwotFinal29' 6.00"
28thColtin HovePrairieFinal29' 5.00"
29thAidan SparksKiowaFinal28' 11.50"
30thBrandon HultNiwotFinal28' 4.50"
31stChristopher MaherLegacyFinal27' 7.00"
31stErik LebsockPrairieFinal27' 7.00"
33rdJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal26' 6.00"
34thAdam WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal26' 5.00"
35thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal26' 1.00"
36thIsaac JonkerDenver ChristianFinal25' 11.00"
37thAndrew BaxterPeak to PeakFinal25' 10.50"
38thCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal25' 7.00"
39thTeddy SmithDenver ChristianFinal25' 1.00"
40thAustin BrownHeritage ChristianFinal24' 9.00"
41stDrew ColosimoRampartFinal24' 6.00"
42ndDillon PhillipsHeritage ChristianFinal22' 9.00"
43rdLuke PedronRampartFinal22' 4.00"
44thMichael BarrettNiwotFinal20' 2.00"
45thDiego NguyenDenver ChristianFinal19' 2.00"
46thDeklan WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal19' 1.00"
47thKai BicknerLakewoodFinal16' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLandon CorrellPoudreFinal10128' 1.00"
2ndDomminick AddisonBrightonFinal8115' 7.00"
3rdWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal6107' 2.50"
4thDariy KhashchukWestminsterFinal5106' 10.50"
5thCasey OrangeBrightonFinal4106' 10.00"
6thRobert BaudererSkyviewFinal3104' 3.50"
7thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal2102' 3.00"
8thSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal1102' 0.00"
9thHenry SmithNorthglennFinal101' 2.75"
10thJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal99' 0.00"
11thDylan JantzKiowaFinal96' 9.75"
12thNoah SilvaWestminsterFinal95' 6.00"
13thAlex GranquistLakewoodFinal94' 1.00"
14thCody IngrahamWestminsterFinal93' 9.00"
15thAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal93' 2.50"
16thErik LebsockPrairieFinal93' 0.00"
17thAaron MontoyaSkyviewFinal91' 1.00"
18thTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal90' 6.50"
19thLeandro DiazPrairie ViewFinal90' 6.00"
20thDavid HolterLegacyFinal89' 2.00"
21stFrank BurnhamPoudreFinal88' 0.00"
22ndLuis CastroSkyviewFinal85' 9.00"
23rdBrian CrespoPoudreFinal85' 6.50"
24thAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal81' 6.00"
25thBodie BabcockKiowaFinal81' 3.00"
26thJulian OrnelasNorthglennFinal80' 2.00"
27thJames MiezejeskiKiowaFinal80' 1.50"