ThunderRidge Invitational (Parker, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 17, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal105.0000:10.72
2ndMarcus MillerCherry CreekFinal85.0000:10.83
3rdJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal65.0000:11.08
4thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal55.0000:11.16
5thKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal45.0000:11.29
6thTed MullinColumbineFinal35.0000:11.34
7thJared BehmRampartFinal25.0000:11.38
8thBen KearneyChaparralFinal12.1000:11.39
9thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal4.9000:11.40
10thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4.9000:11.41
11thSawyer CaudillCastle ViewFinal4.9000:11.42
11thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal4.9000:11.42
13thDominic BettiniHighlands RanchFinal4.9000:11.44
14thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal2.1000:11.46
15thJeVon GloverPonderosaFinal2.1000:11.48
16thJoey GrilloCherry CreekFinal4.9000:11.50
17thScott HolmanGoldenFinal2.1000:11.53
17thJaxon McNeilFalconFinal4.9000:11.53
19thJason ReeseFalconFinal4.9000:11.54
20thJaren WhiteheadPonderosaFinal2.1000:11.58
20thAj SmallwoodRegis JesuitFinal2.2000:11.58
22ndMichael DelarosaGreeley WestFinal3.3000:11.62
23rdAlex CohenDenver EastFinal2.2000:11.64
24thJake RubleyHighlands RanchFinal3.3000:11.69
25thMarshall PikeDiscovery CanyonFinal3.3000:11.77
26thRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal3.3000:11.80
26thTriston RussellDouglas CountyFinal3.3000:11.80
26thJackson PriceRegis JesuitFinal3.9000:11.80
29thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal3.4000:11.88
30thKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal5.0000:11.89
31stRilley KeissGreeley WestFinal3.4000:11.92
32ndJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal2.2000:11.94
33rdZach MillerDiscovery CanyonFinal2.2000:11.95
34thBrad SchleiningThunderRidgeFinal3.3000:11.97
35thKaden SmithHighlands RanchFinal3.3000:11.98
36thMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgeFinal3.4000:12.05
37thTizell LewisChaparralFinal2.1000:12.11
38thReginald AnthonyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.1000:12.12
38thLandon WilksCastle ViewFinal5.0000:12.12
40thNathaniel RoseDiscovery CanyonFinal3.4000:12.21
41stJustice WilliamsFalconFinal2.1000:12.29
42ndSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal2.2000:12.30
42ndSam HarperPalmer RidgeFinal3.4000:12.30
42ndKylan GangerCastle ViewFinal2.2000:12.30
45thJack WaltersGoldenFinal3.4000:12.34
46thGrant ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal2.2000:12.35
47thCollin GreeningPonderosaFinal3.3000:12.37
48thTyler HudsonPalmer RidgeFinal3.4000:12.49
48thJacob TypherThunderRidgeFinal2.2000:12.49
50thElijah BurkettColorado Springs ChristianFinal3.9000:12.91
51stJavonte ChambersChaparralFinal3.9000:13.03
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal105.5000:21.61
2ndDimitri StanleyCherry CreekFinal85.5000:22.23
3rdMarcus MillerCherry CreekFinal65.5000:22.24
4thJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal55.5000:22.51
5thAlex HarringtonCherry CreekFinal45.5000:22.71
6thAj SmallwoodRegis JesuitFinal35.4000:22.86
7thBen KearneyChaparralFinal25.0000:22.91
8thJared BehmRampartFinal15.5000:22.96
9thMateo RodriguezColumbineFinal5.5000:22.97
10thD'ante GilesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5.4000:22.98
11thKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal5.4000:23.07
12thDeshaun StevensFalconFinal5.4000:23.12
13thMorgan GaffinCastle ViewFinal5.0000:23.48
14thCole DraperDiscovery CanyonFinal5.0000:23.53
15thTizell LewisChaparralFinal4.1000:23.56
16thTed MullinColumbineFinal5.5000:23.63
17thRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal4.1000:23.69
18thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal4.1000:23.71
19thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5.0000:23.80
20thJaxon McNeilFalconFinal5.4000:23.92
21stScott RuckelThunderRidgeFinal3.0000:23.96
22ndSawyer CaudillCastle ViewFinal4.1000:23.99
23rdKaleb ForemanBroomfieldFinal5.4000:24.01
24thJc SparksPalmer RidgeFinal5.0000:24.15
25thNoe SalgadoRampartFinal3.0000:24.22
26thAndre WilliamsFalconFinal3.0000:24.25
27thChristophe CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal0.9000:24.27
28thWill MurphyLongmontFinal0.9000:24.32
29thJeremy WalkerDenver EastFinal4.1000:24.47
30thEthan TembyRampartFinal5.0000:24.50
31stCameron EverettDouglas CountyFinal0.9000:24.54
32ndMarshall PikeDiscovery CanyonFinal5.4000:24.60
33rdTerrell RiveraChaparralFinal5.4000:24.65
34thJackson PriceRegis JesuitFinal2.3000:24.82
35thJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal3.0000:24.85
36thGavin HornungPalmer RidgeFinal4.1000:25.03
36thKevin PasionDiscovery CanyonFinal3.0000:25.03
38thHunter HorkleyPonderosaFinal0.9000:25.07
39thTanner MacKayColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.9000:25.17
40thKanoa ClemonsPalmer RidgeFinal2.3000:25.27
41stSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal3.0000:25.29
42ndCarter ThompsonGoldenFinal0.9000:25.93
43rdRilley KeissGreeley WestFinal3.0000:26.03
44thDylan SchererGoldenFinal2.3000:26.42
45thCollon MackThunderRidgeFinal3.0000:26.50
46thDylan DevineColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.9000:29.40
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:49.72
2ndAj SmallwoodRegis JesuitFinal800:51.47
3rdEthan CoyhisDouglas CountyFinal600:51.76
4thMorgan GaffinCastle ViewFinal500:51.88
5thBen KearneyChaparralFinal400:52.19
6thSeth ClawsonDiscovery CanyonFinal300:52.36
7thZion WagonerDenver EastFinal200:52.39
8thJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal100:52.74
9thAndrew WisniewskiHighlands RanchFinal00:52.92
10thDaniel McCordThunderRidgeFinal00:52.95
11thAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekFinal00:53.03
12thVan LucasCherry CreekFinal00:53.55
13thAidan ClousePalmer RidgeFinal00:53.76
14thOliver NielsenPonderosaFinal00:54.22
15thRyan BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal00:54.39
15thPatrick AyadColumbineFinal00:54.39
17thBlaine RacineDouglas CountyFinal00:54.45
18thMike ShannonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.46
19thMichael DelarosaGreeley WestFinal00:54.47
20thGrant BauerHighlands RanchFinal00:54.65
21stJerel BradleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.71
21stGavin HornungPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.71
23rdJacahri LawsonDenver EastFinal00:55.24
24thBen FioreColumbineFinal00:55.33
25thJeter McCraryCastle ViewFinal00:55.39
26thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal00:55.66
27thPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal00:55.87
28thDeandre GonzalesCastle ViewFinal00:55.89
29thTre ReighDenver EastFinal00:56.06
30thJack StussiBroomfieldFinal00:56.23
31stDevon LeachLongmontFinal00:56.90
32ndMatt SprecherLongmontFinal00:56.97
33rdNoe SalgadoRampartFinal00:56.99
34thAngelo NietoBroomfieldFinal00:57.22
35thJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal00:57.40
36thEvan ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal00:57.82
37thJackson PriceRegis JesuitFinal00:58.11
38thMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:58.29
39thJackson GradyLongmontFinal00:58.73
40thDrew WarnerGoldenFinal00:58.79
41stAbe CavesFalconFinal00:59.38
42ndJared RobinsonDiscovery CanyonFinal00:59.46
43rdDylan GarciaDouglas CountyFinal00:59.56
44thSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchFinal00:59.98
45thCaleb SparksFalconFinal01:00.00
46thNoah GerwinatChaparralFinal01:00.91
47thIshan GohilRampartFinal01:01.00
48thNolan KammChaparralFinal01:01.15
49thDylan DevineColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:03.18
50thDylan SchererGoldenFinal01:03.58
51stJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:21.62
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal1002:00.99
2ndBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal02:01.52
2ndCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal802:03.63
3rdChance FabianFountain-Fort CarsonFinal602:03.84
3rdAdam TaylorDouglas CountyFinal602:03.84
5thJoseph CarwinBroomfieldFinal402:04.16
6thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal302:04.36
7thBen SpragueThunderRidgeFinal202:05.14
8thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal102:07.56
9thConnor McCabeRampartFinal02:07.79
10thNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal02:08.15
11thVincent SmithDiscovery CanyonFinal02:08.70
12thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.04
13thAhmed BernardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:10.03
14thZachary SalcidoHighlands RanchFinal02:10.06
15thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal02:10.28
16thGraham ShellenbergerCastle ViewFinal02:10.88
17thBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal02:11.17
18thJosh Honig-frandCherry CreekFinal02:11.21
19thKyle ClancyDiscovery CanyonFinal02:11.40
20thJared ScottCherry CreekFinal02:13.14
21stGrant SmithBroomfieldFinal02:13.16
22ndFlorenzo BauerRegis JesuitFinal02:13.85
24thNicholas DermerRegis JesuitFinal02:14.49
25thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal02:15.02
26thCade ForbesCastle ViewFinal02:15.57
27thHolden SeligsonRampartFinal02:15.59
28thDavid KrollChaparralFinal02:16.28
29thJacob LyonLongmontFinal02:17.09
30thTucker HotzCherry CreekFinal02:17.32
31stJarrett RamsayFalconFinal02:19.47
32ndDaniel DeChaparralFinal02:20.95
33rdJason KochHighlands RanchFinal02:22.73
34thLeo PizzimentiRampartFinal02:25.65
35thGabe SchulzLongmontFinal02:26.72
36thSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchFinal02:27.91
37thMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:29.03
38thTristan TorreyChaparralFinal02:30.25
39thLincoln HutchingsLongmontFinal02:31.00
40thJames DunbarPonderosaFinal02:32.54
41stWilliam RoxbyPonderosaFinal02:38.11
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal1004:31.12
2ndNick ShampoeDiscovery CanyonFinal804:34.30
3rdJoseph CarwinBroomfieldFinal604:35.18
4thJonathan WoolfPalmer RidgeFinal504:38.55
5thAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal404:38.67
6thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal304:39.01
7thLuke SchwabHighlands RanchFinal204:40.48
8thAlec TanakaColorado Springs ChristianFinal104:42.41
9thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal04:43.75
10thBennett AtencioHighlands RanchFinal04:44.93
11thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:45.15
12thAsher HoytDenver EastFinal04:46.70
13thParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal04:48.89
14thBen ConlinRampartFinal04:51.63
15thAustin LayneRegis JesuitFinal04:51.64
16thGrayson ArstingstallChaparralFinal04:53.13
17thWilliam MerrickCastle ViewFinal04:55.68
18thPeter AllgeierRegis JesuitFinal04:55.98
19thBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal04:56.63
20thSean VegelyThunderRidgeFinal04:57.17
21stThomas BeattyRegis JesuitFinal04:58.33
22ndNoah WatanabeDiscovery CanyonFinal04:58.97
23rdKyle ClancyDiscovery CanyonFinal05:00.05
24thAndre StableinColumbineFinal05:00.60
25thPaul ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:02.43
26thRhys ArstingstallChaparralFinal05:03.04
27thWyatt BoothDouglas CountyFinal05:03.05
28thAdam ParishCherry CreekFinal05:03.77
29thJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal05:05.11
30thConnor BatyCastle ViewFinal05:06.03
31stFinn KilcullenLongmontFinal05:06.26
32ndTucker HotzCherry CreekFinal05:06.87
33rdMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal05:07.01
34thNoah GandleyRampartFinal05:07.36
35thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:07.61
36thRyan DunningColumbineFinal05:12.48
37thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal05:16.97
38thJack SwansonGoldenFinal05:20.69
39thShane McConnellGoldenFinal05:23.28
40thAlan QuintanaLongmontFinal05:27.10
41stMatthew MuserFalconFinal05:27.35
42ndAksel LundoLongmontFinal05:31.48
43rdTristan TorreyChaparralFinal05:32.68
44thJosh BurgFalconFinal05:32.82
45thCyrus Jenkins-nietoDenver EastFinal05:34.90
46thHunter DriscollFalconFinal05:38.84
47thJarred PremoPonderosaFinal05:42.91
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael MooneyBroomfieldFinal1009:51.38
2ndDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal810:16.64
3rdParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal610:17.06
4thOwen BuehlerRegis JesuitFinal510:17.73
5thLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal410:28.29
6thJadin FlemingCastle ViewFinal310:31.68
7thEdward RushCastle ViewFinal210:38.91
8thDaniel DevineFountain-Fort CarsonFinal110:49.10
9thDanny RidleyGoldenFinal10:52.96
10thDaemon KuoPalmer RidgeFinal10:55.06
11thDillon JenkinsFalconFinal10:57.45
12thBryan LantzyRampartFinal11:00.02
13thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal11:01.09
14thJared ScottCherry CreekFinal11:06.58
15thEthan CleaverDouglas CountyFinal11:15.40
16thClark LandryCherry CreekFinal11:15.50
17thThomas AlleyChaparralFinal11:15.66
18thEthan BrownCastle ViewFinal11:15.79
19thDavid BoltRampartFinal11:17.47
20thTyler HallidayFalconFinal11:17.98
21stDavid JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal11:20.79
22ndJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal11:26.67
23rdSam SkidmoreThunderRidgeFinal11:27.03
24thBlake FowlerHighlands RanchFinal11:31.78
25thDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal11:33.49
26thDylan LawsonThunderRidgeFinal11:36.12
27thScott MortimerHighlands RanchFinal11:37.29
28thJacob RamierezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:37.35
29thRyan DunningColumbineFinal11:38.71
30thCarson LockeDiscovery CanyonFinal11:53.33
31stOwen FlackHighlands RanchFinal11:57.51
32ndJesse LawrenceDouglas CountyFinal12:03.94
33rdSeth RiveraLongmontFinal12:10.72
34thSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal12:25.00
35thAlex SchinkFalconFinal12:49.40
36thNathan SmithPonderosaFinal12:58.68
37thBallard KauffmanDenver EastFinal13:19.81
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal103.9000:14.63
2ndCyprien ToffaCherry CreekFinal83.9000:15.03
3rdMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal63.9000:15.63
4thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal53.9000:16.04
5thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal43.9000:16.06
6thZachary ValentineChaparralFinal32.8000:16.16
7thMax RonyakRegis JesuitFinal23.9000:16.27
8thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal12.8000:16.32
9thEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal2.8000:16.40
10thCameron BradyCastle ViewFinal3.9000:16.62
11thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal3.9000:16.68
12thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal3.9000:16.70
13thLamontrez SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.8000:16.76
14thIan KoontzChaparralFinal2.8000:16.78
15thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal6.5000:17.13
15thKevin FryeDiscovery CanyonFinal3.9000:17.13
17thBobby SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal2.8000:17.16
18thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal3.9000:17.45
18thAidan MossBroomfieldFinal3.9000:17.45
20thBrendan McManusThunderRidgeFinal3.9000:17.68
21stBeck FiethLongmontFinal2.8000:17.78
22ndCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal6.5000:17.92
23rdBrian SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal3.9000:18.10
24thJohn FultonPonderosaFinal3.9000:18.92
25thHayden PorterCastle ViewFinal4.8000:19.12
26thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal6.5000:19.29
27thJoshua CovakChaparralFinal2.8000:19.47
28thChris YooRampartFinal3.9000:19.67
29thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal4.8000:19.96
30thCaleb VatersRampartFinal6.5000:20.47
31stGabriel JonesCastle ViewFinal6.5000:20.73
32ndDameon UrquhartRampartFinal3.9000:20.75
33rdOsirus SmithColumbineFinal4.8000:22.74
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:39.10
2ndCyprien ToffaCherry CreekFinal800:40.68
3rdJohn FultonPonderosaFinal600:40.75
4thMitchell GormanBroomfieldFinal500:41.29
5thEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal400:41.48
6thAiden MotlerThunderRidgeFinal300:42.68
7thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal200:43.13
8thBrian SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal100:43.66
9thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal00:43.71
10thBrendan McManusThunderRidgeFinal00:43.75
11thMax RonyakRegis JesuitFinal00:44.01
12thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal00:44.17
13thJacob DedricksonChaparralFinal00:44.22
14thBrayden PelletLongmontFinal00:44.40
15thBeck FiethLongmontFinal00:44.48
16thBobby SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal00:44.72
17thNathan HolmesPalmer RidgeFinal00:44.77
18thZachary ValentineChaparralFinal00:44.90
19thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.09
20thKevin FryeDiscovery CanyonFinal00:45.30
21stSadio FennerRampartFinal00:45.61
22ndAidan MossBroomfieldFinal00:45.86
23rdMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:46.57
24thChristian BemillerCastle ViewFinal00:46.82
25thMizael MartinezLongmontFinal00:47.01
26thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal00:47.03
27thAiden CimburaHighlands RanchFinal00:47.10
28thWilliam MerrickCastle ViewFinal00:47.21
29thTheodore JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:47.70
30thJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:48.69
31stJustin ClassenColumbineFinal00:49.02
32ndDameon UrquhartRampartFinal00:49.14
33rdCaleb VatersRampartFinal00:49.32
34thSpencer MancusoColumbineFinal00:50.06
35thOsirus SmithColumbineFinal00:52.42
36thGabriel Roybal-jonesDenver EastFinal00:52.59
37thLuke DaviesColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:54.92
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:42.64
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:43.92
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:44.44
4thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:44.59
5thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:45.03
6thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:45.52
7thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:46.07
8thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:46.12
9thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:46.51
10thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:46.56
11thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:46.80
12thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:46.85
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:47.19
14thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:47.86
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:30.49
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:32.91
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:34.40
4thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:35.55
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:35.58
6thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal01:35.70
7thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:37.43
8thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal01:39.55
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:40.22
10thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:41.42
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:43.46
12thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:43.95
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:29.82
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:33.82
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:34.89
4thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal03:37.49
5thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:40.55
6thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:42.78
7thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal03:43.46
8thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal03:43.98
9thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:45.79
10thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:55.55
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:03.89
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal08:39.48
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:41.82
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:59.56
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal09:10.24
5thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal09:17.19
6thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:20.32
7thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal09:21.93
8thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:34.14
9thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal09:35.09
10thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal09:41.12
11thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal09:51.40
12thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal10:05.98
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal103.4022' 8.25"
2ndJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal83.7021' 4.00"
3rdMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal64.3021' 2.00"
4thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal51.5020' 7.50"
5thDarius PriceCherry CreekFinal44.0020' 3.50"
6thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal33.5020' 2.75"
7thCameron ColangeloPalmer RidgeFinal22.6020' 0.25"
8thRicky OrbanHighlands RanchFinal12.6020' 0.00"
9thAaron HaugeDiscovery CanyonFinal4.6019' 11.50"
10thJonathon LewisHighlands RanchFinal3.7019' 11.25"
11thJalear FiddlerHighlands RanchFinal4.0019' 8.00"
12thBrandon KimChaparralFinal2.4019' 5.50"
13thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal2.9019' 3.75"
14thMiles JonesRampartFinal4.5019' 3.50"
15thJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal3.8019' 1.50"
16thCarl SaurThunderRidgeFinal2.4019' 1.00"
17thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal4.0019' 0.50"
18thDerek StrongRampartFinal1.8018' 10.75"
19thRiley MarshallDiscovery CanyonFinal3.8018' 4.75"
20thCorbin MarcelloThunderRidgeFinal2.4018' 3.00"
21stCole DraperDiscovery CanyonFinal5.9018' 1.00"
22ndSammy WubbenGoldenFinal3.1018' 0.00"
23rdAbe CavesFalconFinal2.5017' 10.00"
24thChristophe CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal3.9017' 8.00"
25thSeth HeckThunderRidgeFinal3.6017' 7.00"
26thAlexisius JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.6017' 3.25"
27thCameron EverettDouglas CountyFinal2.6017' 2.50"
27thJeremiah KennedyLongmontFinal5.0017' 2.50"
29thColton GomezGoldenFinal2.8016' 11.75"
30thTroy FinneganBroomfieldFinal3.1016' 11.50"
31stEthan RoderickRegis JesuitFinal3.0016' 8.50"
32ndNoah RileyBroomfieldFinal5.0016' 7.00"
33rdCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal4.3016' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.9050' 8.50"
2ndJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal81.5043' 3.00"
3rdMaccee ReedPalmer RidgeFinal62.6042' 2.00"
4thRashon JohnsonCherry CreekFinal50.8041' 0.50"
5thJalear FiddlerHighlands RanchFinal42.0041' 0.00"
6thDarius PriceCherry CreekFinal3-0.5040' 10.00"
7thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal21.0040' 6.75"
8thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal00.0040' 5.00"
8thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal00.0040' 5.00"
10thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.4040' 4.00"
11thDerek StrongRampartFinal0.0039' 11.50"
12thRyan BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal1.1039' 8.00"
13thCaleb CovakChaparralFinal0.4039' 7.00"
14thScott RuckelThunderRidgeFinal-0.5039' 6.00"
15thTed MullinColumbineFinal2.2039' 4.00"
16thAaron HaugeDiscovery CanyonFinal0.0039' 0.50"
17thJustin SandbergChaparralFinal1.1038' 11.50"
18thGabriel ElliottFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.1038' 9.50"
19thWill MurphyLongmontFinal0.8038' 9.00"
20thCristian PenaRampartFinal0.0038' 0.50"
21stAbe CavesFalconFinal0.0038' 0.25"
22ndCornelius FoxworthDenver EastFinal-0.5036' 7.50"
22ndAydan ProvencioGoldenFinal0.1036' 7.50"
24thCorbin MarcelloThunderRidgeFinal-0.2036' 3.00"
25thSammy WubbenGoldenFinal0.0035' 10.00"
26thZack AtkinsonDouglas CountyFinal0.0035' 9.00"
27thHudson HougenBroomfieldFinal0.0035' 8.00"
28thRiley MarshallDiscovery CanyonFinal0.5035' 6.50"
29thCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal0.8035' 2.00"
30thTravis PettyPalmer RidgeFinal0.6034' 11.50"
31stNoah RileyBroomfieldFinal-0.6034' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSeth ClawsonDiscovery CanyonFinal106' 2.00"
1stCameron BradyCastle ViewFinal86' 2.00"
3rdKyler GosleeHighlands RanchFinal46' 0.00"
3rdRyan BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal66' 0.00"
3rdJackson GradyLongmontFinal26' 0.00"
3rdAaron HaugeDiscovery CanyonFinal36' 0.00"
3rdWill Bernacchi-sassDenver EastFinal66' 0.00"
8thJustin LambRegis JesuitFinal05' 10.00"
8thDominic AnselmoThunderRidgeFinal05' 10.00"
8thNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal05' 10.00"
8thSpencer SteiningerDouglas CountyFinal05' 10.00"
8thJack ShewLongmontFinal5' 10.00"
13thWill MurphyLongmontFinal5' 8.00"
13thCamden DudleyCastle ViewFinal5' 8.00"
13thIan KoontzChaparralFinal5' 8.00"
13thJonathon LewisHighlands RanchFinal5' 8.00"
17thDarius PriceCherry CreekFinal5' 6.00"
17thColton GomezGoldenFinal5' 6.00"
17thJack MooreGoldenFinal5' 6.00"
17thMikee BarkerPonderosaFinal5' 6.00"
17thMatt WaidPonderosaFinal5' 6.00"
17thLogan SawhillBroomfieldFinal5' 6.00"
17thHudson HougenBroomfieldFinal5' 6.00"
17thLogan MurphyGoldenFinal5' 6.00"
17thCristian PenaRampartFinal5' 6.00"
26thBryce SullivanDouglas CountyFinal5' 4.00"
26thJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 4.00"
26thCaleb CovakChaparralFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJustin SandbergChaparralFinal1013' 6.00"
1stConnor QuinlanChaparralFinal613' 6.00"
1stAlex ArgustCherry CreekFinal813' 6.00"
4thSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal513' 0.00"
5thPhillip ZilhaverPonderosaFinal412' 6.00"
6thTanner McCraryDiscovery CanyonFinal112' 0.00"
6thSamuel BrownDiscovery CanyonFinal312' 0.00"
6thWilliam MillerCherry CreekFinal212' 0.00"
6thIan RainsbergerAir AcademyFinal12' 0.00"
10thCorbin FrickHighlands RanchFinal11' 6.00"
11thJack SchiavoneRegis JesuitFinal11' 0.00"
11thZachary BarrDiscovery CanyonFinal11' 0.00"
11thMatthew DanfelserCherry CreekFinal11' 0.00"
14thAidan LyonsPalmer RidgeFinal10' 0.00"
15thGrant ChristensonHighlands RanchFinal9' 0.00"
15thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDrake NugentHighlands RanchFinal1051' 4.00"
2ndTama TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal850' 8.00"
3rdIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal647' 6.00"
4thMason KnightonPonderosaFinal547' 3.50"
5thKonor LathropHighlands RanchFinal445' 1.50"
6thCaleb KennedyBroomfieldFinal345' 0.00"
7thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal244' 3.00"
8thBrayden TompkinsThunderRidgeFinal142' 9.25"
9thWill PreussLongmontFinal42' 4.00"
10thAustin JohnsonHighlands RanchFinal42' 2.00"
11thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal42' 1.00"
12thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal42' 0.00"
13thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41' 5.50"
14thWilliam SmithCastle ViewFinal41' 5.00"
15thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal41' 2.00"
16thJacob MurrayThunderRidgeFinal40' 10.00"
17thMatthew LambertPalmer RidgeFinal40' 9.00"
18thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal40' 1.00"
19thMarshall EhrlinRampartFinal39' 2.00"
20thNathan VanwieRampartFinal38' 7.50"
21stNoah JensenBroomfieldFinal36' 11.50"
22ndEaston SummersColumbineFinal36' 9.00"
22ndBrian BlanksLongmontFinal36' 9.00"
24thTre BrownFalconFinal36' 8.50"
25thAndrew GentryColumbineFinal36' 8.00"
26thMichael DecamillisBroomfieldFinal36' 5.00"
27thCarl OlivasCastle ViewFinal36' 2.00"
28thLogan CaskeyRegis JesuitFinal35' 8.00"
29thReece Apodaca-eackerDiscovery CanyonFinal35' 6.50"
30thJack LeachCherry CreekFinal35' 2.00"
31stJulian ProbsdorferCastle ViewFinal34' 10.00"
32ndZyen SmithColumbineFinal34' 7.00"
33rdRobert FowlerDouglas CountyFinal34' 6.00"
34thDevon LeachLongmontFinal34' 5.00"
35thJacob JeongRampartFinal33' 11.00"
36thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal33' 4.50"
37thNathan HaubRegis JesuitFinal32' 4.00"
38thBradley RotherhamDouglas CountyFinal32' 3.00"
38thMichael FoxChaparralFinal32' 3.00"
40thBraden BehrDiscovery CanyonFinal31' 8.50"
41stNate NassFalconFinal30' 10.00"
42ndJoshua HoekendorfChaparralFinal29' 8.00"
43rdCaleb EricksonColorado Springs ChristianFinal29' 7.00"
44thNicolas BensonFalconFinal29' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal10138' 5.00"
2ndJawuan TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8136' 6.00"
3rdAustin HoltThunderRidgeFinal6135' 1.00"
4thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal5134' 9.00"
5thNathan VanwieRampartFinal4131' 5.00"
6thTama TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal3131' 4.00"
7thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal2130' 7.00"
8thTayven BrayThunderRidgeFinal1130' 3.00"
9thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal129' 5.00"
10thEthan LanCherry CreekFinal123' 8.00"
11thTaylor VogelHighlands RanchFinal123' 7.00"
12thBryce OdomFalconFinal122' 4.00"
13thLevi TaylorPonderosaFinal120' 10.00"
14thEaston SummersColumbineFinal120' 7.00"
15thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal116' 1.00"
16thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal114' 5.00"
17thDrake NugentHighlands RanchFinal114' 0.00"
18thGrant TuckerRampartFinal113' 10.00"
19thJaden WalkerHighlands RanchFinal111' 5.00"
20thRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal110' 11.00"
21stCody MayberryRampartFinal109' 6.00"
22ndAndrew GentryColumbineFinal109' 2.00"
23rdCaleb KennedyBroomfieldFinal109' 0.00"
24thBrayden TompkinsThunderRidgeFinal108' 11.00"
25thJacob BrownCastle ViewFinal108' 8.00"
26thTrevor SoltwedelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal107' 2.00"
27thJoseph CrouchRegis JesuitFinal103' 7.00"
28thJack StussiBroomfieldFinal102' 0.00"
29thLogan CaskeyRegis JesuitFinal99' 3.00"
30thMichael FoxChaparralFinal97' 8.00"
31stAndrew ArterburnColumbineFinal96' 10.00"
32ndAj MontoyaCastle ViewFinal96' 8.00"
33rdDade BissellCherry CreekFinal94' 0.00"
33rdBradley RotherhamDouglas CountyFinal94' 0.00"
35thWill PreussLongmontFinal93' 9.00"
36thHunter ChristensenCastle ViewFinal92' 10.00"
37thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal90' 11.00"
38thRobert FowlerDouglas CountyFinal89' 5.00"
39thJoshua HoekendorfChaparralFinal88' 10.00"
40thNate NassFalconFinal87' 5.00"
41stBrian BlanksLongmontFinal86' 9.00"
42ndCameron SimpkinsGreeley WestFinal83' 5.00"
43rdCaleb EricksonColorado Springs ChristianFinal82' 10.00"
44thMark LaueGreeley WestFinal82' 6.00"
45thBryce RhodeLongmontFinal76' 4.00"
46thReece Apodaca-eackerDiscovery CanyonFinal67' 6.00"
47thBraden BehrDiscovery CanyonFinal60' 11.00"