Vista Ridge Classic (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 28, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal100.2000:11.10
2ndMalique McKayVista RidgeFinal80.2000:11.34
3rdTrustin OliverLegendFinal60.2000:11.35
4thCooper JohnsonLegendFinal50.2000:11.38
5thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal40.2000:11.42
6thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal3-1.1000:11.48
7thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal20.2000:11.51
7thDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralFinal10.2000:11.51
9thMiles JonesRampartFinal-1.1000:11.57
9thAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:11.57
11thRandain PextonSierraFinal-1.1000:11.60
12thJohn EckdahlLegendFinal-0.5000:11.64
13thMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal-0.5000:11.71
14thAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal-0.2000:11.77
15thIan MacKeiganCentaurusFinal-1.8000:11.83
16thAndre WilliamsFalconFinal-0.5000:11.84
16thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal0.2000:11.84
18thEthan TembyRampartFinal-1.1000:11.89
19thAl AshfordHarrisonFinal-0.4000:11.91
20thChris YooRampartFinal-0.5000:11.94
21stCameron BerryThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.1000:12.01
22ndDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal-0.2000:12.02
23rdKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:12.03
24thElijah SmithSierraFinal-0.5000:12.04
25thAmar WycheVista RidgeFinal-1.8000:12.10
26thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal-1.8000:12.14
26thMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgeFinal-1.1000:12.14
28thEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal-1.8000:12.16
28thIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal-0.4000:12.16
30thMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal-1.1000:12.17
31stDante GarvinSand CreekFinal-1.8000:12.25
32ndRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal-0.6000:12.36
33rdZuri GalushaCentaurusFinal-0.4000:12.38
33rdDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal-0.4000:12.38
35thSam HarperPalmer RidgeFinal-1.8000:12.40
35thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal-0.6000:12.40
37thEdwardo CobosCentaurusFinal-0.6000:12.43
38thTyler DillahuntyFalconFinal-0.2000:12.48
39thAnthony AlvaradoAurora CentralFinal-1.1000:12.64
40thMatt MurphySilver CreekFinal-0.6000:12.65
41stNicholas LauderEagle ValleyFinal-0.6000:12.67
42ndAntonio StaehleSierraFinal-0.6000:13.16
43rdForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal-0.2000:13.17
44thSean OrtivizPueblo CountyFinal-0.2000:13.66
45thCaleb CarvanCuster CountyFinal-0.6000:13.96
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrese VanHorneHarrisonFinal10-0.3000:22.14
2ndDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal8-0.3000:22.86
3rdMalique McKayVista RidgeFinal6-0.3000:22.89
4thThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal5-0.3000:23.21
5thDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralFinal4-0.8000:23.52
6thAndre WilliamsFalconFinal3-0.8000:23.81
7thBlake BrooksSierraFinal2-0.8000:24.05
8thIsaiah WatkinsVista RidgeFinal1-0.8000:24.11
9thMason WiddisonLegendFinal-0.8000:24.15
10thMikale ConwayCentaurusFinal1.2000:24.17
11thAl AshfordHarrisonFinal-1.7000:24.33
12thAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal1.2000:24.34
13thJT AxelrodLegendFinal-2.1000:24.40
14thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal-1.7000:24.47
15thGavin HornungPalmer RidgeFinal-2.1000:24.58
16thAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal-2.1000:24.61
17thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal-0.4000:24.77
18thEero PrustiCuster CountyFinal-2.1000:24.82
19thJared TaylorSilver CreekFinal1.2000:24.86
20thAidan LyonsPalmer RidgeFinal-1.7000:25.00
21stAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal-1.7000:25.07
22ndLuke RadneyCentaurusFinal-2.1000:25.08
23rdIsaiah GarciaRampartFinal1.2000:25.11
24thDonavon CarrollPalmer RidgeFinal-1.7000:25.16
25thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal-1.7000:25.21
26thBrock KeelerLegendFinal-2.1000:25.40
27thIshan GohilRampartFinal-1.7000:25.42
28thTyler HudsonPalmer RidgeFinal-2.1000:25.44
29thAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal-1.7000:25.85
30thZuri GalushaCentaurusFinal-1.7000:25.92
31stTristan GreeneRampartFinal-1.7000:26.05
32ndDaniel BoyleFalconFinal-0.4000:26.28
33rdAntonio StaehleSierraFinal-0.4000:26.39
34thMatt MurphySilver CreekFinal-1.7000:26.49
35thNicholas LauderEagle ValleyFinal-1.7000:26.54
36thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal-0.8000:27.06
37thBrandon HughesFalconFinal-0.4000:27.79
38thJD MorrisCuster CountyFinal-0.4000:29.90
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAidan PenaVista RidgeFinal1000:50.92
2ndCharley SagrilloCentaurusFinal800:52.11
3rdJordan DeickmanVista RidgeFinal600:52.12
4thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal500:52.54
5thAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal400:52.71
6thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal300:53.18
7thIsaiah WatkinsVista RidgeFinal200:53.63
8thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal100:53.77
9thConnor BurgessSierraFinal00:54.06
10thTorey PuckettCentaurusFinal00:54.25
11thDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.50
12thLuke WilsonPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.60
13thAl AshfordHarrisonFinal00:54.78
14thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:54.95
15thKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal00:55.05
16thMason WiddisonLegendFinal00:55.14
17thEero PrustiCuster CountyFinal00:55.20
18thDylan SchochCuster CountyFinal00:55.44
19thIshan GohilRampartFinal00:55.81
20thVicente ValadezEagle ValleyFinal00:56.17
21stDrake GrayThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:56.25
22ndBrock KeelerLegendFinal00:56.68
23rdAlec PorterfieldCentaurusFinal00:56.76
24thKevin BuhlerLegendFinal00:56.83
25thDaniel TimmonsLegendFinal00:57.06
26thColin PhillipsRampartFinal00:57.43
27thAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyFinal00:57.64
27thScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal00:57.64
29thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal00:57.76
30thDonavon CarrollPalmer RidgeFinal00:59.22
31stTristan GreeneRampartFinal01:00.35
32ndAlbert LaraFalconFinal01:01.04
33rdChristian TabornSierraFinal01:01.39
34thForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal01:01.66
35thNathan RiosAurora CentralFinal01:01.94
36thZack O'BrienFalconFinal01:02.23
37thAk AndrewAurora CentralFinal01:03.23
38thDaniel RobertsCentaurusFinal01:04.87
39thRyan TesterFalconFinal01:10.85
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLandon RastLegendFinal1001:55.95
2ndDevin OcanaLegendFinal802:01.87
3rdHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal602:03.86
4thJace OwenLegendFinal502:03.92
5thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal402:04.87
6thJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal302:05.07
7thDrew VidanoPalmer RidgeFinal202:05.26
8thZachary PolkVista RidgeFinal102:05.66
9thZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:06.81
10thMaxwell HerebicPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.80
11thRyan MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:10.09
12thJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal02:10.15
13thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal02:10.54
14thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:10.78
15thAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal02:10.81
16thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal02:12.01
17thHayden WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal02:13.10
18thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal02:14.19
19thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal02:14.21
20thHolden SeligsonRampartFinal02:14.25
21stLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal02:15.82
22ndAlex HootenCentaurusFinal02:15.93
23rdMaximus PizzimentiRampartFinal02:16.15
24thJarrett RamsayFalconFinal02:17.56
25thKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:18.12
26thKent MatternSierraFinal02:18.76
27thAlex HagenCentaurusFinal02:20.50
28thSean VillafanVista RidgeFinal02:21.26
29thJosh BurgFalconFinal02:21.28
30thElias ZellerCuster CountyFinal02:21.43
31stSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:22.04
32ndMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:22.79
33rdDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal02:23.58
34thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal02:24.95
35thMarkus RamirezSand CreekFinal02:25.39
36thGabe WilliamsRampartFinal02:25.42
37thAidan DolanFalconFinal02:26.22
38thJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal02:27.88
39thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal02:27.91
40thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:28.32
41stJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal02:29.21
42ndJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal02:45.13
43rdMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal02:58.60
44thRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal03:02.47
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1004:32.38
2ndSadio FennerRampartFinal804:34.66
3rdConnor McCabeRampartFinal604:36.57
4thAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal504:36.60
5thJohn O'MalleyCentaurusFinal404:40.63
6thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal304:47.72
7thJadon BennickLegendFinal204:48.52
8thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal104:49.01
9thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal04:51.02
10thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal04:55.54
11thDavid BoltRampartFinal04:55.67
12thAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal04:55.79
13thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal04:57.58
14thLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal04:58.57
15thSamuel NdahayoPalmer RidgeFinal04:58.81
16thDylan OliverSilver CreekFinal05:02.19
17thJoseph CreightonSilver CreekFinal05:04.17
18thNevin SchwalickLegendFinal05:06.03
19thElias ZellerCuster CountyFinal05:06.82
20thCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal05:07.19
21stJoshua HueyLegendFinal05:07.45
22ndDavid BuechelEagle ValleyFinal05:09.17
23rdCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal05:10.16
24thMatteo AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal05:11.98
25thAbran SaucedaVista RidgeFinal05:12.77
26thMicheal WarnickLegendFinal05:13.75
27thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal05:16.98
28thWerals NiyongaboAurora CentralFinal05:20.36
29thMatthew MuserFalconFinal05:22.31
30thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal05:23.10
31stDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:26.84
32ndSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal05:28.47
33rdAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:28.51
34thJeremiah TaylorCuster CountyFinal05:35.86
35thEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:37.43
36thJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal05:38.63
37thJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal05:40.82
38thAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:42.42
39thEddy CatmullSand CreekFinal05:50.58
40thConnor WardSand CreekFinal05:53.06
41stLucas LyonsSand CreekFinal05:55.71
42ndAidan AshfordFalconFinal05:57.31
43rdLucio RivasAurora CentralFinal05:58.43
44thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:58.51
45thThomas WalshThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:02.97
46thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal06:09.36
47thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal06:10.74
48thJuan MartinezPueblo CountyFinal06:12.12
49thRoman LozanoPueblo CountyFinal06:54.75
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal1009:57.42
2ndBen ConlinRampartFinal810:15.86
3rdNolan GetchellLegendFinal610:19.15
4thRyan JohnsonLegendFinal510:42.24
5thAaron DeweyRampartFinal410:51.59
6thTyler HallidayFalconFinal310:55.19
7thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal211:08.69
8thNoah GandleyRampartFinal111:15.99
9thMatthew GreweEagle ValleyFinal11:18.65
10thDavid BuechelEagle ValleyFinal11:19.90
11thNoah LlerandiCentaurusFinal11:24.26
12thElijah MontanoPalmer RidgeFinal11:30.99
13thSamuel BloomfieldPalmer RidgeFinal11:36.71
14thBrendan AndersonLegendFinal11:39.52
15thLogan LyonsSand CreekFinal11:41.02
16thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal11:41.29
17thEvan LuczakVista RidgeFinal11:48.28
18thBen HandwerkerCentaurusFinal11:49.96
19thMatthew GrantCentaurusFinal12:03.05
20thMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal12:13.74
21stCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal12:16.74
22ndJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal13:06.38
23rdZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal13:06.44
24thTyler NelsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:13.24
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal10-2.0000:15.34
2ndKhalif HarringtonSierraFinal8-2.0000:15.46
3rdZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal6-2.0000:15.82
4thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal5-2.0000:15.89
5thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal4-1.6000:17.65
6thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal3-2.0000:17.81
7thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal2-2.0000:17.88
8thChris YooRampartFinal1-1.6000:18.63
9thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.6000:18.72
10thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal-1.8000:19.21
11thCharlie HaightFalconFinal-1.6000:19.23
12thJake TeeterLegendFinal-1.6000:19.30
13thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal-1.4000:19.82
14thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal-1.4000:19.97
15thZander LongAurora CentralFinal-1.4000:20.05
16thRonald ArtisSand CreekFinal-1.8000:20.11
17thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal-1.4000:20.33
18thRiley CarpeSierraFinal-1.4000:20.55
19thRyan TesterFalconFinal-1.4000:21.58
20thClay McDonaldRampartFinal-1.4000:21.72
21stGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal-1.6000:22.72
22ndElijah BakerSierraFinal-1.4000:23.00
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal1000:41.23
2ndZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal800:41.77
3rdSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal600:42.17
4thJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolFinal500:45.04
5thJake TeeterLegendFinal400:45.08
6thDameon UrquhartRampartFinal300:45.16
7thLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal200:45.66
8thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal100:46.16
9thClay McDonaldRampartFinal00:47.65
10thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:47.68
11thDavonte BrownVista RidgeFinal00:48.16
12thMotolani OyewoleLegendFinal00:49.53
12thColin RobertsCentaurusFinal00:49.53
14thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:50.02
15thDavid KinseyCuster CountyFinal00:50.97
16thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal00:52.35
17thZander LongAurora CentralFinal00:52.55
18thRiley CarpeSierraFinal00:53.69
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:43.38
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.21
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.75
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:44.83
5thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:44.97
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:45.90
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:46.27
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:46.79
9thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:46.81
10thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:46.93
11thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:47.08
12thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal00:47.69
13thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal00:54.35
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:31.07
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:32.65
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:32.79
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:32.86
5thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:33.36
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:34.49
7thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:35.74
8thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal01:36.42
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:37.09
10thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:38.28
11thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:38.34
12thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:39.16
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:30.42
2ndLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal03:30.73
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:32.65
4thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:36.29
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:40.94
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:42.23
7thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:42.60
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:49.67
9thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal03:50.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:34.81
2ndSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal08:53.89
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal08:55.46
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:57.75
5thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal08:57.76
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal09:12.06
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:21.72
8thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal10:14.93
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal10-2.8022' 6.00"
2ndThierry N'sebokoVista RidgeFinal8-0.2021' 3.50"
3rdMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal6-1.2020' 6.00"
4thMiles JonesRampartFinal5-1.1020' 4.25"
5thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal4-1.5020' 1.50"
6thMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal3-2.2020' 0.50"
7thDarius TaylorLegendFinal2-2.4019' 10.25"
8thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal11.1019' 6.25"
9thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal-3.4019' 5.00"
10thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal-2.0019' 2.50"
11thStephen BrewerLegendFinal-3.4019' 1.75"
12thJack BowkerCuster CountyFinal-0.2018' 9.75"
13thBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal0.0018' 8.75"
14thAdonijah DavisSand CreekFinal0.3018' 7.50"
15thAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyFinal-0.3018' 5.25"
16thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.0018' 2.25"
17thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal-2.1018' 1.50"
18thDerek StrongRampartFinal-1.9018' 0.25"
19thAlex FaseCentaurusFinal0.0017' 8.50"
20thCristian PenaRampartFinal0.0017' 6.50"
21stElijah SmithSierraFinal-2.0017' 5.50"
22ndJoseph Roth-bogrettSilver CreekFinal0.0016' 11.25"
23rdMason WiddisonLegendFinal-0.6016' 11.00"
24thCamrie WilliamsFalconFinal-0.3016' 10.00"
25thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal0.3016' 8.00"
26thGordon YoderEagle ValleyFinal0.3016' 7.75"
27thDaniel BoyleFalconFinal0.0016' 0.50"
28thJordan HallFalconFinal-0.9015' 9.50"
29thBill DaboAurora CentralFinal-2.3015' 9.00"
30thRiley CarpeSierraFinal0.7013' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal100.0046' 4.75"
2ndRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal80.3045' 4.75"
3rdTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal60.0042' 1.75"
4thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal51.1041' 8.25"
5thNicholas DAlessandroLegendFinal41.5040' 0.00"
5thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal32.3040' 0.00"
7thDarius TaylorLegendFinal21.7039' 9.00"
8thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11.6039' 4.25"
9thDerek StrongRampartFinal1.2038' 9.75"
10thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal0.0038' 6.50"
11thCory McLellanPalmer RidgeFinal37' 3.50"
12thEthan MeyerRampartFinal1.6036' 2.75"
13thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal0.2035' 10.00"
14thJaden FloromCuster CountyFinal1.1035' 3.00"
15thForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal2.2034' 8.75"
16thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal1.4034' 8.25"
17thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal1.1034' 1.00"
18thBill DaboAurora CentralFinal0.3033' 11.25"
19thCamrie WilliamsFalconFinal0.0033' 8.75"
20thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal1.1033' 3.25"
21stMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal1.8033' 2.50"
22ndChappoan MeasFalconFinal0.0029' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaymon HarperVista RidgeFinal106' 5.00"
2ndCaleb WarrenVista RidgeFinal85' 11.00"
3rdTrustin OliverLegendFinal65' 9.00"
4thCristian PenaRampartFinal25' 7.00"
4thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal55' 7.00"
4thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal45' 7.00"
4thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal45' 7.00"
4thSean MeierPueblo CountyFinal25' 7.00"
9thAlex FaseCentaurusFinal5' 4.00"
9thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEthan DaubsEagle ValleyFinal1013' 8.00"
2ndHunter PotrykusSilver CreekFinal613' 2.00"
2ndTyler ForbesLegendFinal813' 2.00"
4thStephen VaughnPalmer RidgeFinal412' 8.00"
4thTravis ThomasLegendFinal412' 8.00"
6thHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal212' 2.00"
6thJoseph WhiteEagle ValleyFinal212' 2.00"
6thBrandon DuqueVista RidgeFinal12' 2.00"
6thOliver WhiteCentaurusFinal312' 2.00"
10thColin RobertsCentaurusFinal11' 8.00"
10thAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal11' 8.00"
12thGordon YoderEagle ValleyFinal11' 2.00"
12thDavid CelanoCentaurusFinal11' 2.00"
14thJack DouglasPalmer RidgeFinal10' 8.00"
14thTyson WahlgrenPalmer RidgeFinal10' 8.00"
14thCasey WhiteCentaurusFinal10' 8.00"
17thWilliam HinkleSilver CreekFinal9' 8.00"
17thIsaac HebnerVista RidgeFinal9' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1053' 7.25"
2ndAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal845' 10.00"
3rdJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal645' 8.75"
4thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal544' 6.00"
5thMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal444' 2.00"
6thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal343' 5.25"
7thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal243' 0.50"
8thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal142' 10.00"
9thGrant TuckerRampartFinal42' 8.50"
10thPreston HardyLegendFinal42' 2.75"
11thColin LavellLegendFinal41' 3.25"
12thXavier BrownSierraFinal40' 6.75"
12thNathan VanwieRampartFinal40' 6.75"
14thAvery HooverLegendFinal38' 10.25"
15thLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal38' 9.00"
16thHunter EnsmingerPalmer RidgeFinal38' 8.50"
17thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal38' 3.50"
18thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal38' 1.00"
19thJoshua LemosPalmer RidgeFinal37' 9.50"
20thJacob JeongRampartFinal37' 3.25"
21stAdam SappCuster CountyFinal35' 8.75"
22ndNery GamezPueblo CountyFinal35' 3.50"
23rdMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal35' 2.00"
24thChayanne HernandezCentaurusFinal34' 4.75"
25thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal34' 1.75"
26thJaleen YoungVista RidgeFinal34' 1.00"
27thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal33' 5.50"
28thThaddeus VeazleyAurora CentralFinal33' 3.75"
29thNate NassFalconFinal31' 6.00"
30thElijah BakerSierraFinal31' 1.00"
31stNicolas BensonFalconFinal29' 8.25"
32ndChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal28' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10162' 0.00"
2ndXavier BrownSierraFinal8139' 10.00"
3rdAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal6138' 9.00"
4thPreston HardyLegendFinal5134' 4.00"
5thGrant TuckerRampartFinal4128' 6.00"
6thAvery HooverLegendFinal2126' 10.00"
6thCarlos KealyFalconFinal3126' 10.00"
8thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal1126' 7.00"
9thMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal123' 11.00"
10thEthan VlckekLegendFinal118' 2.00"
11thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal112' 4.00"
12thBryce OdomFalconFinal111' 9.00"
13thGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal110' 1.00"
14thAndre ClemonsSierraFinal108' 9.00"
15thDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal107' 2.00"
16thJacob JeongRampartFinal106' 5.00"
17thTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal105' 3.00"
18thDaverreen JohnsonAurora CentralFinal104' 9.00"
19thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal104' 2.00"
20thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal103' 0.00"
21stCameron ReimanPalmer RidgeFinal101' 1.00"
22ndTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal99' 9.00"
23rdAdam SappCuster CountyFinal98' 8.00"
24thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal98' 6.00"
25thElijah BakerSierraFinal96' 9.00"
26thChristian VuksinickPueblo CountyFinal95' 11.00"
27thChayanne HernandezCentaurusFinal95' 8.00"
28thNate NassFalconFinal92' 0.00"
29thLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal86' 3.00"
30thMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal85' 8.00"
31stAidan O'ConnellCentaurusFinal84' 5.00"
32ndAaron HendersonVista RidgeFinal81' 6.00"