Western Slope (5A/4A/3A/2A/1A) League Championships (Grand Junction, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlex HiseDurangoFinal82.1000:11.06
2ndElias RamirezOlatheFinal100.9000:11.24
3rdTy GrantCedaredgeFinal101.3000:11.26
4thCason GisnerFruita MonumentFinal62.1000:11.31
5thJason ChristensenGrand JunctionFinal42.1000:11.42
6thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal80.9000:11.44
7thNoah WilliamsBasaltFinal60.9000:11.48
8thZach GollnickSteamboat SpringsFinal50.9000:11.55
9thAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal80.7000:11.58
10thVictor SilvaMoffat CountyFinal40.9000:11.60
11thDylan BakenDurangoFinal22.1000:11.61
12thAlan AguirreHaydenFinal81.3000:11.63
13thElias PeroulisMoffat CountyFinal30.9000:11.66
14thLogan AncellMontroseFinal12.1000:11.67
15thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal20.9000:11.68
15thNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal61.3000:11.68
17thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal60.7000:11.74
18thKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal40.7000:11.77
19thDante GonzalezGrand JunctionFinal2.1000:11.80
20thSebastian MarreroPalisadeFinal20.7000:11.81
21stWyatt CampCedaredgeFinal51.3000:11.88
22ndDaren DavisonFruita MonumentFinal2.1000:11.91
23rdGabe GuerettaPalisadeFinal10.7000:11.92
23rdQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal41.3000:11.92
25thKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsFinal10.9000:11.93
26thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal2.1000:11.94
27thLorenzo LuciaSummitFinal0.7000:11.95
28thDavid CaballeroBattle MountainFinal0.7000:11.99
29thNicholas GuerettaPalisadeFinal0.7000:12.05
30thAshton SpikerCedaredgeFinal31.3000:12.06
31stLuke BowersVail ChristianFinal21.3000:12.10
32ndAngel DominguezWest GrandFinal11.3000:12.12
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary0.2000:11.10
DNPTy GrantCedaredgePreliminary-0.1000:11.17
DNPNoah WilliamsBasaltPreliminary1.0000:11.28
DNPElias RamirezOlathePreliminary0.0000:11.29
DNPCason GisnerFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:11.35
DNPJason ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary0.2000:11.43
DNPZach GollnickSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.2000:11.44
DNPEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgePreliminary-1.8000:11.53
DNPLogan AncellMontrosePreliminary1.1000:11.59
DNPElias PeroulisMoffat CountyPreliminary0.0000:11.61
DNPKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.2000:11.65
DNPVictor SilvaMoffat CountyPreliminary-0.1000:11.66
DNPDante GonzalezGrand JunctionPreliminary0.2000:11.68
DNPAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyPreliminary0.1000:11.69
DNPElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:11.73
DNPNoah CastroPlateau ValleyPreliminary0.9000:11.75
DNPKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.1000:11.77
DNPJacx PowerCoal RidgePreliminary-0.1000:11.77
DNPKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:11.79
DNPAlan AguirreHaydenPreliminary1.1000:11.80
DNPBrandon HerreraCoal RidgePreliminary1.0000:11.81
DNPDylan BakenDurangoPreliminary0.2000:11.81
DNPLorenzo LuciaSummitPreliminary1.7000:11.86
DNPSebastian MarreroPalisadePreliminary0.1000:11.87
DNPTanner VinesRiflePreliminary1.0000:11.87
DNPDaren DavisonFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:11.88
DNPHezekiah HuffDeltaPreliminary-1.8000:11.88
DNPWyatt CampCedaredgePreliminary0.7000:11.88
DNPKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:11.94
DNPNicholas GuerettaPalisadePreliminary1.7000:11.95
DNPQuinn MitchellVail ChristianPreliminary0.3000:11.96
DNPMartin HuffGrand JunctionPreliminary0.2000:12.01
DNPJesus Vargas-GuzmanMontrosePreliminary1.1000:12.02
DNPAshton SpikerCedaredgePreliminary0.3000:12.02
DNPDavid CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:12.03
DNPDalton PruettRiflePreliminary1.2000:12.04
DNPLuke BowersVail ChristianPreliminary1.1000:12.07
DNPTanner RaperSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-0.1000:12.07
DNPEdgar OrtizAspenPreliminary1.0000:12.07
DNPAngel DominguezWest GrandPreliminary0.3000:12.09
DNPGabe GuerettaPalisadePreliminary1.7000:12.10
DNPJayden WoodGrand ValleyPreliminary1.2000:12.10
DNPCesar SuarezOlathePreliminary0.0000:12.12
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary1.7000:12.14
DNPZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:12.15
DNPCameron KenneyFruita MonumentPreliminary0.2000:12.15
DNPTyler RumbleOlathePreliminary-1.8000:12.16
DNPE.J. KollerVail ChristianPreliminary1.1000:12.19
DNPJordy GastelumEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:12.20
DNPClayton HorningGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.1000:12.20
DNPDah WahDeltaPreliminary-0.1000:12.21
DNPBraulio DavalosGunnisonPreliminary-1.8000:12.26
DNPKole GrangerDeltaPreliminary1.0000:12.26
DNPBryce CarlstromNorth ParkPreliminary0.9000:12.32
DNPJesse BurnsPaoniaPreliminary-0.1000:12.34
DNPGeorge ArroyoHotchkissPreliminary0.9000:12.34
DNPBrian De La RosaRiflePreliminary0.0000:12.38
DNPNoah McDanielPaoniaPreliminary0.7000:12.45
DNPKilian GwinnDurangoPreliminary0.2000:12.47
DNPMalykai KlaseenHotchkissPreliminary0.3000:12.50
DNPCalvin DuffySummitPreliminary0.1000:12.51
DNPAidan HulbertGunnisonPreliminary0.0000:12.51
DNPNicco DabowskiRoaring ForkPreliminary1.2000:12.58
DNPLuke MogckWest GrandPreliminary0.3000:12.60
DNPDonald CarterPaoniaPreliminary-0.1000:12.63
DNPCale ScrantonMoffat CountyPreliminary1.0000:12.68
DNPDamien BryantCaprock AcademyPreliminary1.1000:12.72
DNPGene BracegirdleSorocoPreliminary0.3000:12.79
DNPAlexis PerezBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:12.82
DNPEli HoustonNorth ParkPreliminary0.7000:12.95
DNPSpencer RichterGunnisonPreliminary-1.8000:13.01
DNPSaul CortezHotchkissPreliminary0.9000:13.01
DNPHunter PlananskyHaydenPreliminary0.3000:13.03
DNPCameron WoodWest GrandPreliminary1.1000:13.03
DNPTucker RyanDe BequePreliminary-0.1000:13.04
DNPSam IacovettoSorocoPreliminary0.9000:13.11
DNPJosh McCourtHaydenPreliminary1.1000:13.14
DNPHenry GillumAspenPreliminary-0.1000:13.18
DNPDurga ReedRoaring ForkPreliminary1.2000:13.18
DNPPatrick KeleherRoaring ForkPreliminary1.0000:13.20
DNPGabriel PolleyRangelyPreliminary1.1000:13.23
DNPIssac MusselmanBasaltPreliminary-1.8000:13.27
DNPEli HanksMeekerPreliminary0.7000:13.31
DNPChristopher StrateMeekerPreliminary-0.1000:13.31
DNPAntonio ArzolaNorth ParkPreliminary0.3000:13.38
DNPZach PaganBasaltPreliminary-0.1000:13.57
DNPMarcus GerbazAspenPreliminary0.0000:13.76
DNPKevin RodriguezMontrosePreliminary1.1000:13.89
DNPLevi WilliamsonGrand ValleyPreliminary0.0000:14.41
DNPZach HarmanMeekerPreliminary0.9000:16.45
DNPJaden JordanDe BequePreliminary0.7000:16.98
DNPClayton KrackePlateau ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:17.23
DNPBrady BertochRangelyPreliminary-0.1000:17.28
DNPKaleb JenkinsPlateau ValleyPreliminary0.9000:18.57
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTy GrantCedaredgeFinal10-1.7000:23.01
2ndAlex HiseDurangoFinal8-3.0000:23.10
2ndGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal8-0.5000:23.10
4thCason GisnerFruita MonumentFinal6-3.0000:23.31
5thJason ChristensenGrand JunctionFinal4-3.0000:23.34
6thAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal6-0.5000:23.55
7thNoah WilliamsBasaltFinal10-2.7000:23.61
8thSebastian MarreroPalisadeFinal4-0.5000:23.68
9thKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyFinal2-0.5000:23.79
10thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal8-2.7000:23.84
11thQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal1-0.5000:23.85
12thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5000:23.86
13thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal6-2.7000:23.92
14thBen BatesDurangoFinal2-3.0000:23.95
15thMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyFinal5-2.7000:24.14
16thVictor SilvaMoffat CountyFinal4-2.7000:24.16
17thElias PeroulisMoffat CountyFinal3-2.7000:24.20
18thAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal8-1.7000:24.26
19thHezekiah HuffDeltaFinal2-2.7000:24.29
20thKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsFinal1-2.7000:24.34
21stJesus Vargas-GuzmanMontroseFinal1-3.0000:24.36
22ndMartin HuffGrand JunctionFinal-3.0000:24.38
23rdTrustin HoffmanFruita MonumentFinal-3.0000:24.46
24thAaron SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5000:24.52
25thNicholas GuerettaPalisadeFinal-0.5000:24.59
26thKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralFinal-3.0000:24.78
27thWyatt CampCedaredgeFinal6-1.7000:24.92
28thJordan KnightWest GrandFinal5-1.7000:25.02
29thGage WillowPlateau ValleyFinal4-1.7000:25.50
30thJose Rosas-ValenteWest GrandFinal3-1.7000:25.98
DNPTy GrantCedaredgePreliminary-0.9000:22.60
DNPGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.6000:23.04
DNPCason GisnerFruita MonumentPreliminary-2.5000:23.09
DNPJason ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary-2.5000:23.13
DNPNoah WilliamsBasaltPreliminary-1.3000:23.33
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary-0.9000:23.49
DNPEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgePreliminary-1.4000:23.61
DNPAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:23.61
DNPJacx PowerCoal RidgePreliminary-1.4000:23.67
DNPSebastian MarreroPalisadePreliminary-0.9000:23.72
DNPVictor SilvaMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.3000:23.73
DNPQwahn KentBattle MountainPreliminary-0.9000:23.76
DNPHezekiah HuffDeltaPreliminary-1.3000:23.76
DNPMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.3000:23.78
DNPHarry JaffeVail ChristianPreliminary1.0000:23.82
DNPKline ClementeSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:23.83
DNPKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-2.6000:23.85
DNPBen BatesDurangoPreliminary-0.9000:23.85
DNPElias PeroulisMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.3000:23.95
DNPAlex BarronCedaredgePreliminary-1.1000:23.99
DNPAaron SmithGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-0.9000:24.05
DNPKevin CarlsonEagle ValleyPreliminary-2.6000:24.10
DNPTrustin HoffmanFruita MonumentPreliminary-0.9000:24.19
DNPScerek RomeroGunnisonPreliminary-1.4000:24.23
DNPWyatt CampCedaredgePreliminary0.5000:24.24
DNPJesus Vargas-GuzmanMontrosePreliminary-2.5000:24.27
DNPMartin HuffGrand JunctionPreliminary-2.5000:24.35
DNPHayden StickselVail ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:24.35
DNPBryce SchancheRiflePreliminary-1.4000:24.38
DNPEd Doh HtooDeltaPreliminary-1.4000:24.57
DNPGage WillowPlateau ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:24.59
DNPKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-0.9000:24.63
DNPJordan KnightWest GrandPreliminary0.5000:24.65
DNPZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-2.5000:24.67
DNPDalton PruettRiflePreliminary-1.3000:24.67
DNPJose Rosas-ValenteWest GrandPreliminary2.1000:24.71
DNPNicholas GuerettaPalisadePreliminary-2.6000:24.71
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary-2.6000:24.73
DNPKeaton BrauschVail ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:24.74
DNPLogan AncellMontrosePreliminary-0.9000:24.75
DNPCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:24.83
DNPEmbrey MarantinoRiflePreliminary-1.3000:24.83
DNPJosh TaylorCoal RidgePreliminary-1.3000:24.84
DNPGabe GuerettaPalisadePreliminary-0.9000:24.86
DNPJayce LossGrand JunctionPreliminary-2.5000:24.89
DNPJeremy WoodwardMeekerPreliminary0.5000:24.94
DNPMalykai KlaseenHotchkissPreliminary-1.1000:24.95
DNPLuke MogckWest GrandPreliminary1.0000:24.97
DNPJustin PiloniFruita MonumentPreliminary-0.9000:25.05
DNPJayden WoodGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.3000:25.20
DNPGeorge ArroyoHotchkissPreliminary-0.9000:25.24
DNPKorben LongSummitPreliminary-2.6000:25.38
DNPDanny ChavezBattle MountainPreliminary-2.6000:25.45
DNPDonald CarterPaoniaPreliminary2.1000:25.63
DNPNoah McDanielPaoniaPreliminary-1.1000:25.80
DNPSully GabelDurangoPreliminary-2.5000:25.84
DNPCarlos GonzalesNorth ParkPreliminary2.1000:25.89
DNPPatrick DelaneyPaoniaPreliminary-0.9000:25.98
DNPDustin McLaughlinHaydenPreliminary2.1000:26.12
DNPCooper HawkinsEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:26.12
DNPGabe DalrympleSummitPreliminary-0.9000:26.15
DNPNicco DabowskiRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.4000:26.22
DNPDiego EffingerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:26.41
DNPHunter PlananskyHaydenPreliminary-1.1000:26.43
DNPEli HoustonNorth ParkPreliminary0.5000:26.46
DNPHenry GillumAspenPreliminary-1.4000:26.49
DNPJed WilkinsonGunnisonPreliminary-1.4000:26.53
DNPDamien BryantCaprock AcademyPreliminary2.1000:26.65
DNPJesse AmereinSorocoPreliminary1.0000:26.87
DNPZach PaganBasaltPreliminary-1.3000:26.91
DNPCooper MainMeekerPreliminary-0.9000:27.40
DNPSpencer AshleySorocoPreliminary0.5000:27.43
DNPTucker RyanDe BequePreliminary-1.1000:27.45
DNPJosh McCourtHaydenPreliminary-1.1000:27.46
DNPPatrick KeleherRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.4000:27.53
DNPDurga ReedRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.3000:27.58
DNPSkyler LangstonSorocoPreliminary0.5000:27.88
DNPAntonio ArzolaNorth ParkPreliminary2.1000:28.03
DNPIssac MusselmanBasaltPreliminary-1.3000:28.17
DNPGabriel PolleyRangelyPreliminary1.0000:28.25
DNPPhillip NoyesRangelyPreliminary0.5000:28.34
DNPJohn KattnigGunnisonPreliminary-1.4000:28.76
DNPLevi WilliamsonGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:29.20
DNPCarter StrateMeekerPreliminary-0.9000:32.08
DNPKaleb JenkinsPlateau ValleyPreliminary1.0000:40.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal800:50.32
2ndPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal1000:50.69
3rdDylan MartinezGrand JunctionFinal800:51.63
4thJacob WearDeltaFinal1000:51.80
5thBen BatesDurangoFinal600:51.90
6thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal800:52.23
7thAaron SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal600:52.63
8thSam RodriguezHotchkissFinal800:52.87
9thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal400:52.89
10thBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal200:52.94
11thJonathan BollingerOlatheFinal600:52.97
12thDrew MarkleyCedaredgeFinal600:53.17
13thGrant WadeMoffat CountyFinal500:53.34
14thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal400:53.43
15thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal300:53.81
16thNic MartinNorth ParkFinal500:53.95
17thHarley EwertPaoniaFinal400:54.06
18thMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal100:54.41
19thEzekial NunnFruita MonumentFinal400:54.46
19thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal00:54.46
21stAj BarberMoffat CountyFinal200:54.49
22ndZach McMillanCedaredgeFinal300:54.52
23rdMaxton WarmanDurangoFinal200:54.84
24thMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal100:54.93
25thDamien KentMeekerFinal200:55.06
26thAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralFinal100:55.68
27thHunter TobiassonGrand JunctionFinal00:55.91
28thNathan MauserPalisadeFinal00:56.16
DNPGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:52.08
DNPPatrick ScogginsRangelyPreliminary00:52.12
DNPDylan MartinezGrand JunctionPreliminary00:52.26
DNPBen BatesDurangoPreliminary00:52.52
DNPDrew MarkleyCedaredgePreliminary00:52.62
DNPJacob WearDeltaPreliminary00:52.65
DNPEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgePreliminary00:52.73
DNPAaron SmithGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:52.74
DNPSam RodriguezHotchkissPreliminary00:52.79
DNPJonathan BollingerOlathePreliminary00:52.87
DNPMoises ContrerasCoal RidgePreliminary00:53.03
DNPAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:53.08
DNPPaxton ScottDurangoPreliminary00:53.12
DNPBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyPreliminary00:53.14
DNPZach McMillanCedaredgePreliminary00:53.29
DNPHarley EwertPaoniaPreliminary00:53.30
DNPBraydon O'NeillGunnisonPreliminary00:53.45
DNPGrant WadeMoffat CountyPreliminary00:53.46
DNPAj BarberMoffat CountyPreliminary00:53.64
DNPMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyPreliminary00:53.68
DNPCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:53.96
DNPNic MartinNorth ParkPreliminary00:53.98
DNPDamien KentMeekerPreliminary00:54.01
DNPDillon BumgardnerDe BequePreliminary00:54.15
DNPChris CarrouthHaydenPreliminary00:54.36
DNPJayden WoodGrand ValleyPreliminary00:54.40
DNPWyatt NelsonBattle MountainPreliminary00:54.46
DNPHunter TobiassonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:54.49
DNPMaxton WarmanDurangoPreliminary00:54.56
DNPTannen KennedyMeekerPreliminary00:54.57
DNPNathan MauserPalisadePreliminary00:54.59
DNPJordan KnightWest GrandPreliminary00:54.67
DNPEd Doh HtooDeltaPreliminary00:54.69
DNPKorben LongSummitPreliminary00:54.72
DNPLorenzo LuciaSummitPreliminary00:55.06
DNPHitch YoungCoal RidgePreliminary00:55.16
DNPAubrey MorrisonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:55.30
DNPAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:55.34
DNPLuke BowersVail ChristianPreliminary00:55.37
DNPBryce SchancheRiflePreliminary00:55.39
DNPMax LamarFruita MonumentPreliminary00:55.66
DNPTommy O'NeilVail ChristianPreliminary00:55.73
DNPMax RensberryRiflePreliminary00:55.77
DNPElijah PatrickHotchkissPreliminary00:55.97
DNPColin JensenMoffat CountyPreliminary00:55.98
DNPAlexis PerezBattle MountainPreliminary00:56.02
DNPTucker BruceBasaltPreliminary00:56.17
DNPIsaac TafoyaOlathePreliminary00:56.38
DNPEzekial NunnFruita MonumentPreliminary00:56.43
DNPLogan GreenPaoniaPreliminary00:56.50
DNPDiego EffingerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:56.51
DNPDanny ChavezBattle MountainPreliminary00:56.68
DNPGabe MaganaGrand ValleyPreliminary00:56.91
DNPLogan AncellMontrosePreliminary00:56.96
DNPJack SeamansAspenPreliminary00:56.99
DNPVicente ValadezEagle ValleyPreliminary00:57.22
DNPEmbrey MarantinoRiflePreliminary00:57.34
DNPMalykai KlaseenHotchkissPreliminary00:57.36
DNPMalachi PfefferFruita MonumentPreliminary00:57.69
DNPOscar JuarezPalisadePreliminary00:58.50
DNPNoah AllenBasaltPreliminary00:58.63
DNPTyler WixomSorocoPreliminary00:58.65
DNPDustin McLaughlinHaydenPreliminary00:58.71
DNPPatrick DelaneyPaoniaPreliminary00:58.73
DNPColby ClatterbaughMeekerPreliminary00:58.73
DNPGene BracegirdleSorocoPreliminary00:58.78
DNPDane SeacatMontrosePreliminary00:59.05
DNPMarcin LatekPalisadePreliminary00:59.20
DNPDakota WilliamsCedaredgePreliminary00:59.37
DNPJose Rosas-ValenteWest GrandPreliminary00:59.78
DNPMalachi WilsonPlateau ValleyPreliminary01:00.34
DNPJack JonesSummitPreliminary01:00.78
DNPCarlos GonzalesNorth ParkPreliminary01:01.85
DNPCharlie HuntMontrosePreliminary01:01.98
DNPMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyPreliminary01:02.93
DNPDavid PenkatyCaprock AcademyPreliminary01:04.66
DNPBen ElzeNorth ParkPreliminary01:05.61
DNPBrandon FryhlingPlateau ValleyPreliminary01:08.26
DNPKazuo SalazarCaprock AcademyPreliminary01:08.94
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal801:56.41
2ndAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal601:57.33
3rdEvan GraffMontroseFinal401:57.76
4thColton SticeGunnisonFinal1001:58.03
5thBrody BittnerPalisadeFinal801:58.96
6thPatrick ScogginsRangelyFinal1001:59.93
7thJames MoranBattle MountainFinal602:00.71
8thJacob WearDeltaFinal802:01.07
9thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal602:01.52
10thAaron KingGrand JunctionFinal202:01.80
11thRonald ClementeRoaring ForkFinal502:02.07
12thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal102:03.04
13thKyle PrzystupFruita MonumentFinal02:03.43
14thKyle SpognardiSteamboat SpringsFinal402:03.47
14thMacGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal02:03.47
16thBryce BoggsFruita MonumentFinal02:03.64
17thRulbe AlvaradoBasaltFinal302:04.85
18thCarter SeversonMoffat CountyFinal202:04.94
19thWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal402:05.12
20thJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal202:05.26
21stChris CarrouthHaydenFinal802:05.56
22ndJordan McMillanCedaredgeFinal602:05.71
23rdCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal502:06.28
24thSean GraffMontroseFinal02:06.50
25thMatthew MeyersPlateau ValleyFinal402:06.57
26thTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal302:06.78
27thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal102:07.15
28thNick AppsBattle MountainFinal02:07.30
29thTruett RichardsonGrand JunctionFinal02:07.72
30thHayden WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal02:07.78
31stGrayson GehlGrand JunctionFinal02:08.01
32ndHarley EwertPaoniaFinal202:08.12
33rdJacob BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:08.24
34thTrevor StroudRoaring ForkFinal102:08.30
35thWilliam KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:08.56
36thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal02:08.96
37thCole LuceroMontroseFinal02:09.01
38thJohn AmesDeltaFinal02:09.92
39thElario EntwistlePlateau ValleyFinal102:10.13
40thTravis HedrickPalisadeFinal02:10.32
41stWilson EikeMoffat CountyFinal02:10.43
42ndAlex BacaGunnisonFinal02:10.67
43rdLogan GreenPaoniaFinal02:11.62
44thJose BricenoCoal RidgeFinal02:11.89
45thBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal02:12.18
46thLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal02:13.17
47thPablo FernandezPalisadeFinal02:13.50
48thAubrey MorrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal02:14.71
49thEmmanuel LedesmaOlatheFinal02:14.91
50thWill ChesnerAspenFinal02:15.14
51stSaul CortezHotchkissFinal02:15.19
52ndThomas LewerSteamboat SpringsFinal02:15.25
53rdEvan KaighnPlateau ValleyFinal02:16.35
54thBrennan RigsbyDe BequeFinal02:16.43
55thDenzel FarmerDurangoFinal02:17.26
56thAngel CastilloWest GrandFinal02:18.19
57thDevon WrightRifleFinal02:20.09
58thNick JungHotchkissFinal02:20.65
59thTom EnglebyVail ChristianFinal02:20.72
60thDiego ValdezRoaring ForkFinal02:22.95
61stMiguel AlmanzaOlatheFinal02:23.49
62ndMitchell ShuttleworthSummitFinal02:24.53
63rdJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal02:24.55
64thAshiono MohrMeekerFinal02:24.71
65thKobe WildCoal RidgeFinal02:26.81
66thDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal02:27.15
67thRodrigo VargasGrand ValleyFinal02:28.30
68thAxyle BelvealCedaredgeFinal02:29.97
69thDamion HoweNorth ParkFinal02:30.42
70thJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal02:32.40
71stKeynan JohannesGrand Junction CentralFinal02:32.45
72ndPake BurkeMeekerFinal02:32.56
73rdCody DocheffWest GrandFinal02:33.27
74thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal02:33.31
75thAshdon SeibertMeekerFinal02:34.31
76thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal02:34.61
77thNash LafrankieSummitFinal02:36.44
78thConner ChesnerAspenFinal02:36.50
79thPreston JesickRifleFinal02:36.98
80thReuben SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal02:37.38
81stJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal02:38.71
82ndLane PlummerCoal RidgeFinal02:39.66
83rdSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal02:41.32
84thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal02:47.40
85thGabe KnightSorocoFinal02:53.13
86thReece KohrmannVail ChristianFinal02:54.98
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNoah BodewesDurangoFinal804:27.19
2ndBrody BittnerPalisadeFinal804:27.23
2ndEvan GraffMontroseFinal604:27.23
4thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal604:27.61
5thColton SticeGunnisonFinal1004:31.71
6thAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal404:31.93
7thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal204:32.72
8thLuke TichiDurangoFinal404:33.56
9thSean GraffMontroseFinal204:35.15
10thHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal104:36.75
11thRonald ClementeRoaring ForkFinal804:39.34
12thJack NeifertEagle ValleyFinal04:40.15
13thDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal104:41.43
14thJesse MoserEagle ValleyFinal04:41.55
15thKyle PrzystupFruita MonumentFinal04:42.31
16thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal604:42.59
17thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal04:43.56
18thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal04:43.79
19thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal04:44.39
20thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal1004:46.46
21stCarter SeversonMoffat CountyFinal504:47.50
22ndElario EntwistlePlateau ValleyFinal804:47.77
23rdJorge ZavalaGlenwood SpringsFinal04:50.38
24thAlex BacaGunnisonFinal404:51.53
25thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal04:53.20
26thEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal604:53.26
27thGannon SeagrenFruita MonumentFinal04:53.28
28thTrevor StroudRoaring ForkFinal304:54.20
28thTylor PikePalisadeFinal04:54.20
30thShiloh TrowbridgePalisadeFinal04:54.61
31stJonathan MungerOlatheFinal204:55.45
32ndWyatt MortensonHaydenFinal504:55.83
33rdJohn AmesDeltaFinal104:56.32
34thLayton McLaughlinOlatheFinal04:57.13
35thJeffrey FiantacaGrand Junction CentralFinal04:58.28
36thDominick RiveraFruita MonumentFinal04:59.24
37thShad LewisDeltaFinal04:59.42
38thBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal05:01.37
39thRulbe AlvaradoBasaltFinal05:02.18
40thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal05:02.42
41stWill ChesnerAspenFinal05:03.41
42ndLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal05:03.84
43rdAlecxis HernandezOlatheFinal05:04.62
44thEvan KaighnPlateau ValleyFinal405:05.75
45thCollin WilsonVail ChristianFinal305:06.29
46thAaron RhoderickMontroseFinal05:07.48
47thAlex MoranoSummitFinal05:07.63
48thBen O'RourkePaoniaFinal205:09.02
49thQuinn WellmanSteamboat SpringsFinal05:09.21
50thJonny HernandezRifleFinal05:09.22
51stSumner CottonSteamboat SpringsFinal05:09.44
52ndMyles ZoutteHotchkissFinal105:13.22
53rdJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal05:13.33
54thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal05:14.28
55thAlex ColbySorocoFinal05:16.36
56thRobin RequenoRoaring ForkFinal05:16.46
57thTheodore CorrelloHaydenFinal05:17.00
58thCodey LeePlateau ValleyFinal05:17.02
59thDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal05:18.79
60thJordan EhrlichVail ChristianFinal05:19.38
61stJose BricenoCoal RidgeFinal05:21.56
62ndThomas NeilDeltaFinal05:21.90
63rdWilson EikeMoffat CountyFinal05:25.46
64thNoah AllenBasaltFinal05:25.52
65thJosh BushSteamboat SpringsFinal05:28.89
66thJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal05:35.10
67thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal05:36.50
68thBilly DudichGrand JunctionFinal05:37.27
69thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:38.73
70thSeager ApodacaCoal RidgeFinal05:39.75
71stDevon WrightRifleFinal05:40.37
72ndWill ElaHotchkissFinal05:41.91
73rdRyan ImhoffCedaredgeFinal05:48.32
74thHarrison ChabinCoal RidgeFinal05:50.22
75thCody DocheffWest GrandFinal05:50.71
76thSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal05:51.41
77thJosue MartinezMeekerFinal05:51.87
78thDamion HoweNorth ParkFinal05:53.60
79thAshdon SeibertMeekerFinal05:55.33
80thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal05:56.99
81stTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal05:57.60
82ndSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal05:59.82
83rdJack ArnotVail ChristianFinal06:00.04
84thPreston JesickRifleFinal06:15.58
85thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal06:36.99
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal809:41.77
2ndColton SticeGunnisonFinal1009:52.30
3rdHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal609:54.30
4thSean GraffMontroseFinal809:56.92
5thLuke TichiDurangoFinal610:03.12
6thAiden BranchEagle ValleyFinal410:03.89
7thEvan GraffMontroseFinal410:08.32
8thLandon SauvagePalisadeFinal210:16.48
9thJohn AmesDeltaFinal810:18.19
10thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal110:18.47
11thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal210:23.32
12thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal10:24.15
13thPaul KnightDurangoFinal110:26.30
14thHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal10:27.55
15thAlex BacaGunnisonFinal610:29.77
16thElario EntwistlePlateau ValleyFinal1010:33.46
17thCole LuceroMontroseFinal10:38.78
18thCaden MeilnerPaoniaFinal810:40.49
19thEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal610:42.28
20thWyatt MortensonHaydenFinal510:42.92
21stChris CarrouthHaydenFinal410:43.02
22ndBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal510:45.69
23rdAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal10:47.78
24thJonathan MungerOlatheFinal410:49.73
25thShad LewisDeltaFinal310:50.00
26thNick WilliamsBattle MountainFinal10:50.33
27thShiloh TrowbridgePalisadeFinal10:52.23
28thLogan MooreDurangoFinal10:58.87
29thJeremiah VailleSummitFinal10:59.04
30thUriah PfefferFruita MonumentFinal11:00.95
31stSumner CottonSteamboat SpringsFinal211:01.48
32ndLayton McLaughlinOlatheFinal111:03.17
33rdEvan KaighnPlateau ValleyFinal311:09.21
34thJonny HernandezRifleFinal11:16.18
35thSam BurkeSummitFinal11:17.92
36thAlex ColbySorocoFinal211:26.04
37thReese FledderjohnGrand JunctionFinal11:28.63
38thAlecxis HernandezOlatheFinal11:30.55
39thMalachi WilsonPlateau ValleyFinal111:30.63
40thJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal11:30.81
41stSam WescottSummitFinal11:32.35
42ndDestry SchmidtNorth ParkFinal11:33.64
43rdNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal11:34.68
44thBen O'RourkePaoniaFinal11:40.06
45thJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal11:47.93
46thLogan SerianiFruita MonumentFinal11:50.69
47thLance WhitesidesFruita MonumentFinal11:54.24
48thTheodore CorrelloHaydenFinal12:01.07
49thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal12:03.46
50thWill ChesnerAspenFinal12:06.95
51stBilly DudichGrand JunctionFinal12:13.56
52ndKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal12:16.08
53rdJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal12:21.05
54thWill ElaHotchkissFinal12:45.97
55thMax WitwerCaprock AcademyFinal12:56.00
56thWes ArmbrusterSteamboat SpringsFinal12:59.62
57thJosue MartinezMeekerFinal13:03.58
58thAshdon SeibertMeekerFinal13:13.34
59thTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal13:18.63
60thMarius MercierBasaltFinal13:24.61
61stJack RamthumDe BequeFinal13:29.18
62ndEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal13:40.37
63rdThunyakrit ChutiphBasaltFinal13:40.61
64thFisher MitchellBasaltFinal14:17.98
65thJack JonesDeltaFinal14:23.87
66thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal14:54.83
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal102.3000:15.25
2ndHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal80.2000:15.29
3rdBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal60.2000:15.45
4thJoel LopezRifleFinal82.3000:15.53
5thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal40.2000:15.54
6thBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal101.9000:15.57
7thColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal81.7000:15.97
8thDylan AllenCoal RidgeFinal62.3000:16.03
9thJared AtkinMoffat CountyFinal52.3000:16.07
10thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal20.2000:16.18
11thJace PeeblesHotchkissFinal81.9000:16.33
12thDanny MendozaCedaredgeFinal61.9000:16.36
13thCole WaddellDurangoFinal61.7000:16.45
14thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal42.3000:16.60
15thDonovan MarshallGrand JunctionFinal41.7000:16.69
16thZane HaasPalisadeFinal10.2000:16.70
17thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal0.2000:16.90
18thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal21.7000:16.93
19thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal0.2000:17.08
20thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal0.2000:17.50
21stJoshua O'HottoWest GrandFinal51.9000:17.76
22ndJoe CampagnaMoffat CountyFinal32.3000:17.77
23rdKade WintersFruita MonumentFinal11.7000:18.05
24thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal41.9000:18.60
25thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal31.9000:18.63
26thRiley NalleyCoal RidgeFinal22.3000:18.79
27thTom EnglebyVail ChristianFinal21.9000:18.98
DNPHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:15.21
DNPBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary1.7000:15.27
DNPAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.0000:15.33
DNPJoel LopezRiflePreliminary1.0000:15.71
DNPBlayden FletcherNorth ParkPreliminary0.5000:15.75
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:15.91
DNPJasper GermainRoaring ForkPreliminary0.4000:16.13
DNPJacob MattingleyPalisadePreliminary2.0000:16.22
DNPJared AtkinMoffat CountyPreliminary0.4000:16.39
DNPDanny MendozaCedaredgePreliminary4.7000:16.42
DNPDylan AllenCoal RidgePreliminary1.0000:16.45
DNPMark McKinneyPalisadePreliminary2.0000:16.55
DNPEric CaseySteamboat SpringsPreliminary2.2000:16.61
DNPCole WaddellDurangoPreliminary1.1000:16.68
DNPZane HaasPalisadePreliminary1.7000:16.73
DNPJace PeeblesHotchkissPreliminary4.7000:16.92
DNPJoshua O'HottoWest GrandPreliminary0.5000:17.04
DNPTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.0000:17.22
DNPKaleb McMunnDurangoPreliminary1.1000:17.33
DNPDonovan MarshallGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:17.51
DNPKaleb CroneGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:17.53
DNPKade WintersFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:17.54
DNPJackson BorgBattle MountainPreliminary2.0000:17.58
DNPTony HernandezEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:17.62
DNPJoe CampagnaMoffat CountyPreliminary1.0000:17.70
DNPBrian CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary1.7000:17.72
DNPBrennan CreenSummitPreliminary1.7000:17.97
DNPMarshall WebberRangelyPreliminary0.5000:18.04
DNPRiley NalleyCoal RidgePreliminary0.4000:18.55
DNPElijah PatrickHotchkissPreliminary4.7000:18.71
DNPBen WilliamsBasaltPreliminary2.2000:18.81
DNPJesse PhillipsDeltaPreliminary1.0000:19.05
DNPReese JacobsBattle MountainPreliminary2.0000:19.11
DNPTom EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary0.5000:19.65
DNPBlake GashCedaredgePreliminary0.5000:19.66
DNPAlejandro CastanonWest GrandPreliminary4.7000:19.69
DNPJosh DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary4.7000:19.88
DNPZack McKeeverVail ChristianPreliminary4.7000:20.09
DNPCorey JohnsonSummitPreliminary2.0000:20.14
DNPNick WellsGrand ValleyPreliminary2.2000:20.19
DNPKai O'BannonSummitPreliminary1.7000:20.36
DNPConner ChesnerAspenPreliminary2.2000:20.77
DNPAustin SchakeWest GrandPreliminary0.5000:20.81
DNPEzra GrahamSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.0000:20.88
DNPDamion FinkDe BequePreliminary0.5000:21.05
DNPLucas RowseSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.4000:21.22
DNPTrevor WhitesideDeltaPreliminary1.0000:21.43
DNPScott BrownPlateau ValleyPreliminary4.7000:22.47
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal800:39.67
2ndAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal600:39.72
3rdWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal400:40.05
4thColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal800:40.27
5thJoel LopezRifleFinal1000:40.34
6thMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyFinal800:40.46
7thJared AtkinMoffat CountyFinal600:41.09
8thDanny MendozaCedaredgeFinal1000:41.38
9thColton PeeblesHotchkissFinal800:41.61
10thCole WaddellDurangoFinal600:41.79
11thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal200:42.43
12thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal100:43.57
13thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal00:43.65
14thKaleb McMunnDurangoFinal400:43.81
15thKade WintersFruita MonumentFinal200:43.93
16thJoshua O'HottoWest GrandFinal600:44.21
17thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal500:44.34
18thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:44.40
19thTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionFinal100:44.62
20thBen WilliamsBasaltFinal500:45.38
21stZane HaasPalisadeFinal00:45.46
21stNicolas FloresGrand JunctionFinal00:45.46
23rdLogan FreedDeltaFinal400:45.54
24thStephen JonesCoal RidgeFinal300:45.93
24thBlake GashCedaredgeFinal400:45.93
26thJoe CampagnaMoffat CountyFinal200:46.12
27thScott BrownPlateau ValleyFinal300:46.57
DNPAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:40.15
DNPHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyPreliminary00:40.64
DNPBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:40.67
DNPJoel LopezRiflePreliminary00:40.81
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:41.30
DNPWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:41.65
DNPCole WaddellDurangoPreliminary00:41.86
DNPDanny MendozaCedaredgePreliminary00:42.45
DNPJacob MattingleyPalisadePreliminary00:42.48
DNPMikinzie KlimperMoffat CountyPreliminary00:42.58
DNPJared AtkinMoffat CountyPreliminary00:42.74
DNPColton PeeblesHotchkissPreliminary00:42.79
DNPLogan FreedDeltaPreliminary00:43.24
DNPTony HernandezEagle ValleyPreliminary00:43.37
DNPJackson BorgBattle MountainPreliminary00:43.49
DNPKade WintersFruita MonumentPreliminary00:44.46
DNPDylan AllenCoal RidgePreliminary00:44.59
DNPNicolas FloresGrand JunctionPreliminary00:44.81
DNPBen WilliamsBasaltPreliminary00:44.87
DNPTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionPreliminary00:44.96
DNPZane HaasPalisadePreliminary00:45.06
DNPKaleb McMunnDurangoPreliminary00:45.17
DNPJoshua O'HottoWest GrandPreliminary00:45.18
DNPZack McKeeverVail ChristianPreliminary00:45.54
DNPLiam HanaganBattle MountainPreliminary00:45.61
DNPJoe CampagnaMoffat CountyPreliminary00:46.33
DNPBrennan CreenSummitPreliminary00:46.42
DNPStephen JonesCoal RidgePreliminary00:46.77
DNPGray WassonSummitPreliminary00:47.06
DNPRiley NalleyCoal RidgePreliminary00:47.15
DNPBen SargentPalisadePreliminary00:47.36
DNPScott BrownPlateau ValleyPreliminary00:47.36
DNPBlake GashCedaredgePreliminary00:47.43
DNPBrian CaballeroBattle MountainPreliminary00:47.70
DNPMarshall WebberRangelyPreliminary00:47.91
DNPSimon CoxPaoniaPreliminary00:48.15
DNPCalvin ReesePaoniaPreliminary00:48.29
DNPAiden MacGillavreyHaydenPreliminary00:48.78
DNPAustin SchakeWest GrandPreliminary00:49.44
DNPArmando SanchezSummitPreliminary00:49.60
DNPAlejandro CastanonWest GrandPreliminary00:49.73
DNPDamion FinkDe BequePreliminary00:50.22
DNPJake BowersVail ChristianPreliminary00:50.36
DNPMike BolengSorocoPreliminary00:50.57
DNPJohn KattnigGunnisonPreliminary00:50.57
DNPMichael BieserPlateau ValleyPreliminary00:50.77
DNPNick WellsGrand ValleyPreliminary00:51.03
DNPColton GalvinDeltaPreliminary00:51.15
DNPSage VanPoollenDe BequePreliminary00:51.23
DNPPake BurkeMeekerPreliminary00:51.47
DNPJosh DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary00:51.71
DNPLucas RowseSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:52.47
DNPJosh HamiltonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:52.49
DNPAsariya OldenPlateau ValleyPreliminary00:52.70
DNPBen FlorellNorth ParkPreliminary00:53.16
DNPConner ChesnerAspenPreliminary00:53.32
DNPTrevor WhitesideDeltaPreliminary00:53.55
DNPEzra GrahamSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:54.24
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:44.47
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:45.18
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:45.19
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:45.28
5thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal00:45.37
6thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:45.47
7thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:45.49
8thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:45.52
9thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:45.60
10thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:45.61
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:45.69
12thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:45.74
13thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal00:45.93
14thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:46.02
14thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:46.02
16thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:46.08
17thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:46.15
18thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:46.37
19thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:46.47
20thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:46.99
21stGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:47.13
22ndDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:47.39
23rdAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal00:47.53
24thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:47.85
25thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:48.83
26thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:48.97
27thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:49.12
28thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:51.42
29thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:51.43
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:31.72
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:32.60
3rdMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:33.02
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:33.21
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:33.33
6thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:33.81
7thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:34.09
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:34.61
9thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:34.70
10thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:34.73
11thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:34.85
12thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:35.50
13thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:35.55
14thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:35.62
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:35.83
16thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:36.03
17thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:37.23
18thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:37.26
19thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:37.56
20thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal01:37.71
21stNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal01:38.84
22ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:39.27
23rdAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:39.66
24thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:42.86
25thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:45.86
26thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:46.01
27thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:46.54
28thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal01:48.55
29thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:56.57
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal03:30.84
2ndGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal03:31.37
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal03:32.21
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal03:32.79
5thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:32.97
6thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal03:33.20
7thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:35.15
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal03:35.31
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal03:36.76
10thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal03:37.46
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:37.53
12thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:39.12
13thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal03:39.15
14thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal03:40.04
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal03:40.49
16thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal03:40.76
17thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal03:41.04
18thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal03:41.67
19thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal03:42.76
20thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal03:43.15
21stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal03:44.28
22ndPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal03:45.19
23rdHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal03:45.68
24thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal03:45.91
25thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal03:47.30
26thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal03:50.84
27thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal03:51.41
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal08:20.12
2ndBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:22.85
3rdMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal08:26.01
4thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal08:31.71
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal08:33.51
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal08:33.51
7thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal08:35.47
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:38.04
9thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal08:38.98
10thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal08:49.08
11thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal08:50.22
12thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal08:53.63
13thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal09:00.33
14thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal09:01.75
15thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal09:02.65
16thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal09:12.11
17thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal09:13.53
18thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal09:13.93
19thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal09:15.42
20thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal09:22.25
21stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal09:23.69
22ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal09:30.35
23rdGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal09:44.07
24thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal09:50.95
25thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal09:56.41
26thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal09:57.29
27thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal09:57.83
28thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal10:20.12
29thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal10:20.77
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlex HiseDurangoFinal80.0021' 7.50"
2ndJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkFinal100.0021' 2.25"
3rdJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal81.3020' 11.00"
4thReed BarneyMontroseFinal6-0.7020' 10.50"
5thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal80.4020' 9.75"
6thCaden OlsonFruita MonumentFinal40.1020' 9.00"
7thMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal62.5020' 8.75"
8thKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal61.3020' 6.50"
9thNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal10-1.2020' 4.75"
10thMartin CuntzDurangoFinal2-0.9020' 4.00"
11thBrandon HerreraCoal RidgeFinal51.2020' 3.00"
12thAj CrowleyGlenwood SpringsFinal42.5020' 2.50"
13thAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal80.0020' 2.25"
14thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal6-0.4020' 1.00"
15thJoel LopezRifleFinal41.5020' 0.50"
15thEzequiel ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal32.3020' 0.50"
17thBailey ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal21.3019' 11.00"
18thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal10.0019' 10.00"
19thKyle HofferbertBasaltFinal20.0019' 9.50"
19thChandler HernandezFruita MonumentFinal1-0.3019' 9.50"
21stDante GonzalezGrand JunctionFinal0.0019' 8.50"
22ndDaren DavisonFruita MonumentFinal-1.4019' 8.00"
23rdJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal2.6019' 7.75"
24thNolan HynesGrand JunctionFinal0.0019' 5.25"
25thWesley RyanDe BequeFinal5-0.9019' 5.00"
26thQwahn KentBattle MountainFinal2.1019' 3.75"
27thKyle StevensonMontroseFinal0.0019' 2.00"
28thZane HaasPalisadeFinal2.8019' 1.50"
29thKendall HoodSorocoFinal40.0019' 1.00"
30thCale ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal12.4018' 10.75"
31stP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal30.0018' 9.25"
32ndRaul RamirezCoal RidgeFinal1.6018' 9.00"
32ndBreyton JacksonDurangoFinal-0.8018' 9.00"
34thJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal2-1.4018' 6.50"
35thTanner CotnerRifleFinal3.2018' 5.75"
36thKula MooDeltaFinal0.3018' 5.50"
37thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0018' 4.50"
38thE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal1-0.1018' 4.00"
39thAndy KrachtMeekerFinal0.0018' 3.75"
40thSawyer CareyCedaredgeFinal0.0018' 3.00"
41stTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal-1.3018' 2.25"
42ndAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal2.7018' 2.00"
43rdPatrick MoravekRoaring ForkFinal3.8018' 1.50"
44thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal-0.2018' 1.00"
45thEvan BaierDeltaFinal3.1017' 11.50"
46thNic EstesSorocoFinal0.0017' 11.00"
46thJesse KolerSorocoFinal0.5017' 11.00"
48thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0017' 10.25"
49thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal0.4017' 8.75"
50thJameson TracySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0017' 8.00"
51stDillon LeasureAspenFinal1.3017' 6.50"
52ndCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal0.0017' 6.00"
53rdAiden MacGillavreyHaydenFinal0.5017' 5.25"
54thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal0.0017' 4.50"
55thJeremy WoodwardMeekerFinal-1.8017' 2.75"
56thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal0.0016' 10.25"
57thAlex LemusRifleFinal0.0016' 10.00"
58thJack SeamansAspenFinal0.0016' 9.75"
59thRene DominguezWest GrandFinal1.4016' 9.00"
60thLuke MogckWest GrandFinal1.0016' 7.00"
61stGabe DalrympleSummitFinal2.2016' 5.00"
62ndZach PaganBasaltFinal0.0016' 1.50"
63rdIssac MusselmanBasaltFinal0.0016' 1.00"
64thMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal0.7016' 0.25"
65thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal0.0016' 0.00"
66thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.1015' 11.25"
67thDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal0.0015' 10.00"
68thMarcus SanchezWest GrandFinal0.0015' 6.75"
69thChris RohlfSummitFinal1.7015' 5.00"
69thJosh DinwiddieMeekerFinal1.9015' 5.00"
71stNick WellsGrand ValleyFinal0.0015' 3.00"
72ndJosh HamiltonSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0015' 1.25"
73rdSteven DentVail ChristianFinal0.0014' 10.50"
74thCarlos GonzalesNorth ParkFinal0.0014' 9.25"
75thSaul CortezHotchkissFinal0.0014' 9.00"
76thConner ChesnerAspenFinal-1.1014' 8.75"
76thPhillip NoyesRangelyFinal0.7014' 8.75"
78thGabriel PolleyRangelyFinal0.0014' 6.00"
79thKai O'BannonSummitFinal1.6013' 11.25"
80thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal-0.3013' 1.50"
81stBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal1.9012' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkFinal100.0044' 3.50"
2ndKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal80.5043' 6.25"
3rdJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal60.0042' 11.00"
4thBillet PorterCoal RidgeFinal50.9042' 9.00"
5thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal81.9042' 1.25"
6thJacob MattingleyPalisadeFinal62.6042' 1.00"
7thMartin CuntzDurangoFinal80.0041' 0.25"
8thReed BarneyMontroseFinal6-1.5040' 6.50"
9thChandler HernandezFruita MonumentFinal4-0.9040' 2.00"
10thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal41.7040' 1.00"
11thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal2-2.4040' 0.00"
12thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal21.0039' 11.25"
13thAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal11.0039' 11.00"
14thConnor DetlefsenCoal RidgeFinal40.3039' 9.00"
15thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal10.6039' 2.75"
16thKyle HofferbertBasaltFinal3-0.9038' 11.25"
17thBlayden FletcherNorth ParkFinal100.9038' 9.00"
18thZane HaasPalisadeFinal0.0038' 6.25"
19thDavid LeeDurangoFinal0.2038' 4.50"
20thBrennan RigsbyDe BequeFinal82.2038' 4.00"
21stKyle StevensonMontroseFinal-0.7038' 3.50"
22ndTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal0.0038' 2.75"
23rdWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal0.6038' 1.75"
24thJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal62.5038' 1.50"
25thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal51.3037' 9.25"
26thKula MooDeltaFinal21.0037' 2.75"
27thPatrick MoravekRoaring ForkFinal10.5037' 2.25"
28thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal0.8037' 1.75"
29thDillon LeasureAspenFinal-1.3037' 1.25"
29thSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal40.0037' 1.25"
29thBrennan CreenSummitFinal1.8037' 1.25"
32ndGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal31.4037' 0.50"
33rdJosh DealCedaredgeFinal2-1.0037' 0.00"
34thCalvin DuffySummitFinal1.1036' 11.00"
34thRyan PhelanMeekerFinal11.8036' 11.00"
36thRiley EllsworthRifleFinal0.5036' 10.50"
37thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal0.0036' 10.25"
38thAiden MacGillavreyHaydenFinal1.3036' 9.75"
39thLandon BrownFruita MonumentFinal1.3036' 0.25"
40thCale ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal0.0036' 0.00"
41stPatrick CourtneyGrand Junction CentralFinal0.8035' 10.75"
42ndEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal-1.9035' 10.25"
43rdColby BeaverMoffat CountyFinal0.4035' 9.00"
44thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal0.9035' 6.50"
45thNic EstesSorocoFinal0.0035' 6.00"
46thTruett RichardsonGrand JunctionFinal1.0035' 4.50"
47thDustin McLaughlinHaydenFinal0.9035' 4.25"
48thKobe WildCoal RidgeFinal0.7034' 11.75"
49thKyle LongPaoniaFinal0.1034' 9.50"
50thMarcus SanchezWest GrandFinal1.1034' 8.50"
51stBrady LemkeBasaltFinal1.9034' 6.75"
52ndMichael KellyGrand ValleyFinal1.1034' 5.50"
53rdEvan BaierDeltaFinal0.4034' 3.50"
54thSage VanPoollenDe BequeFinal2.5034' 2.50"
55thDawson LindquistSteamboat SpringsFinal2.0034' 1.75"
55thTanner VinesRifleFinal1.3034' 1.75"
57thConnor MillerWest GrandFinal1.6033' 10.25"
58thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal1.7033' 6.50"
59thCody MelnikoffPlateau ValleyFinal1.9033' 5.00"
60thAndrew RichardsonCedaredgeFinal1.4033' 4.00"
61stCharles LeechSteamboat SpringsFinal2.2033' 3.50"
62ndSam IacovettoSorocoFinal0.0033' 3.00"
63rdCorey JohnsonSummitFinal0.0032' 8.25"
64thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal1.6031' 10.50"
65thWill DavidsonGunnisonFinal-1.4030' 10.00"
66thCarter StrateMeekerFinal1.1030' 5.00"
67thJose CastorenaBasaltFinal1.1029' 5.25"
68thWesley ShifletPlateau ValleyFinal1.2029' 2.25"
69thLogan SchrothPlateau ValleyFinal2.0027' 11.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCaden OlsonFruita MonumentFinal86' 6.00"
2ndColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal66' 5.00"
3rdGrant RedmondSorocoFinal106' 4.50"
4thConnor DetlefsenCoal RidgeFinal86' 3.00"
4thJasper GermainRoaring ForkFinal106' 3.00"
4thHarrison TrotterEagle ValleyFinal86' 3.00"
7thNoah CastroPlateau ValleyFinal86' 1.75"
8thBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal66' 1.00"
8thNolan HynesGrand JunctionFinal46' 1.00"
10thNic MartinNorth ParkFinal55' 11.75"
10thElijah PatrickHotchkissFinal45' 11.75"
10thWesley RyanDe BequeFinal65' 11.75"
13thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal45' 11.00"
13thMark McKinneyPalisadeFinal25' 11.00"
15thJustin ThompsonRoaring ForkFinal65' 10.75"
16thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal15' 9.00"
17thColin JensenMoffat CountyFinal25' 8.75"
17thLaytham MaganaGrand ValleyFinal45' 8.75"
17thJustin HendersonBasaltFinal45' 8.75"
17thColby BeaverMoffat CountyFinal25' 8.75"
21stNick DudleyDurangoFinal15' 7.75"
21stTrevor BrownPlateau ValleyFinal35' 7.75"
21stDaren DavisonFruita MonumentFinal25' 7.75"
24thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal5' 7.00"
25thDawson LindquistSteamboat SpringsFinal15' 6.75"
26thAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal25' 5.75"
26thChandler HernandezFruita MonumentFinal5' 5.75"
26thKyle StevensonMontroseFinal5' 5.75"
26thJosh DealCedaredgeFinal25' 5.75"
30thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal5' 5.00"
30thLorenzo LuciaSummitFinal5' 5.00"
30thJustin HoppinEagle ValleyFinal5' 5.00"
33rdTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal5' 3.75"
33rdDavid LeeDurangoFinal5' 3.75"
33rdQuinn HughesMontroseFinal5' 3.75"
36thGray WassonSummitFinal5' 3.00"
37thDanny ChavezBattle MountainFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoseph WhiteEagle ValleyFinal813' 10.00"
2ndWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal613' 4.00"
2ndHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal413' 4.00"
4thDylan BakenDurangoFinal412' 10.00"
5thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal1012' 4.00"
5thNick AppsBattle MountainFinal212' 4.00"
7thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal1011' 4.00"
7thRiley EllsworthRifleFinal811' 4.00"
7thTevin PelloniMeekerFinal811' 4.00"
7thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal611' 4.00"
11thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal110' 10.00"
11thGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal510' 10.00"
11thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal610' 10.00"
14thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal10' 4.00"
14thHitch YoungCoal RidgeFinal410' 4.00"
14thBrian De La RosaRifleFinal410' 4.00"
14thAndres MenchacaRifleFinal310' 4.00"
18thCanon ReeceSteamboat SpringsFinal29' 10.00"
18thNathan RiveraBasaltFinal19' 10.00"
20thTyler StriblingGunnisonFinal9' 4.00"
20thColby HoffmanCoal RidgeFinal9' 4.00"
20thTyler LaudickGunnisonFinal9' 4.00"
23rdSam IacovettoSorocoFinal38' 10.00"
23rdP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal48' 10.00"
23rdKale BurkeMeekerFinal28' 10.00"
26thSam FitzhughSorocoFinal18' 4.00"
26thEthan DaubsEagle ValleyFinal8' 4.00"
26thZach PaganBasaltFinal8' 4.00"
26thJed WilkinsonGunnisonFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDarrin YoungHotchkissFinal1047' 2.00"
2ndDanny TatePalisadeFinal845' 2.00"
3rdCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal843' 9.00"
4thJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal643' 8.00"
5thJesse EarlMoffat CountyFinal1043' 5.25"
5thSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal843' 5.25"
7thAustin FickenRangelyFinal643' 1.50"
8thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal542' 2.50"
9thJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal842' 2.25"
10thZane ShipmanMoffat CountyFinal642' 1.50"
10thBraden EvansDurangoFinal642' 1.50"
12thRicardo ValenzuelaPalisadeFinal441' 10.50"
13thKaleb BerardiCedaredgeFinal441' 9.00"
14thCameron SchaalDeltaFinal541' 6.50"
15thBrian Elvidge JrDurangoFinal441' 4.75"
16thCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaFinal341' 2.50"
17thLogan ChurchDeltaFinal441' 0.25"
18thTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal240' 7.50"
19thChance PartidaFruita MonumentFinal140' 4.25"
20thCurtis SalingerDurangoFinal40' 2.50"
21stEvan GrayRifleFinal340' 2.25"
22ndDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal240' 0.00"
23rdHunter TobiassonGrand JunctionFinal39' 10.75"
24thCarl CoxPalisadeFinal139' 9.00"
25thCouy HarringtonCoal RidgeFinal239' 7.50"
26thAustin CraigCoal RidgeFinal139' 4.25"
27thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal239' 3.25"
28thTroy FloresGunnisonFinal39' 2.75"
29thZach QuintGlenwood SpringsFinal39' 2.00"
30thAdrian AdamsonGrand Junction CentralFinal38' 11.00"
31stKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal38' 10.50"
32ndAustin StaufferWest GrandFinal138' 7.25"
33rdTrey DickersonFruita MonumentFinal38' 7.00"
34thAustin BertronNorth ParkFinal38' 5.75"
35thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal37' 10.25"
36thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal37' 6.75"
37thNolan EggingHotchkissFinal37' 6.50"
38thMarco CarrilloPaoniaFinal37' 6.00"
39thTanner RaperSteamboat SpringsFinal36' 9.00"
40thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal35' 10.50"
41stSpencer OchkoRoaring ForkFinal35' 9.00"
42ndKaeden AbbottFruita MonumentFinal35' 7.00"
43rdBen CahillGrand JunctionFinal35' 5.00"
44thRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal35' 1.00"
45thDuke BradyRifleFinal35' 0.50"
46thToryn HumeMoffat CountyFinal34' 11.00"
47thBrandon ButlerDeltaFinal34' 8.00"
48thHunter HatcherHaydenFinal34' 2.50"
49thTeagon HarrisOlatheFinal34' 1.00"
50thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal33' 10.50"
51stJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal33' 7.50"
52ndKaden EhartPlateau ValleyFinal33' 3.50"
53rdMaleek DaughertyEagle ValleyFinal32' 7.50"
54thRoberto LuisPlateau ValleyFinal32' 7.00"
55thLeonardo ZamarripaGunnisonFinal32' 6.00"
56thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal32' 1.50"
57thSlater O'BrienVail ChristianFinal31' 9.50"
58thJesse AmereinSorocoFinal31' 8.00"
59thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal31' 1.50"
60thChris RohlfSummitFinal30' 9.00"
61stBrock FollettNorth ParkFinal30' 8.50"
62ndManuel SantiagoOlatheFinal30' 8.00"
63rdErick CorralBattle MountainFinal30' 7.00"
64thMichael BieserPlateau ValleyFinal30' 5.50"
65thSebastian ManchaGlenwood SpringsFinal30' 1.75"
66thCordell GarriottNorth ParkFinal29' 10.50"
67thRidge WilliamsMeekerFinal29' 9.00"
68thTristan MakerRoaring ForkFinal29' 8.50"
69thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal29' 7.00"
70thAndrew BorregoRifleFinal29' 5.50"
71stCole WilliamsBasaltFinal28' 10.00"
72ndCameron WoodWest GrandFinal28' 7.25"
73rdAngel MartinezBattle MountainFinal28' 6.50"
74thAndrew KlecklerHaydenFinal28' 3.00"
75thOswaldo MoralesBasaltFinal27' 11.50"
76thAxel OlivaMeekerFinal27' 10.50"
77thErik AufderheideMontroseFinal27' 7.00"
78thJuan SabasGunnisonFinal27' 6.00"
79thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 3.00"
80thAngel ValdezHaydenFinal27' 2.00"
81stJimmy PavelichVail ChristianFinal27' 1.75"
82ndBrady BertochRangelyFinal27' 1.50"
83rdGrant CravensMeekerFinal26' 8.25"
84thJack RamthumDe BequeFinal26' 5.25"
85thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal25' 9.00"
86thTristan SingerSorocoFinal25' 5.50"
87thMichael HutsonOlatheFinal25' 5.00"
88thMarcus GerbazAspenFinal25' 0.00"
89thBodhi McClungSummitFinal24' 8.00"
90thTrinith AnstineMontroseFinal22' 7.00"
91stKaden WoodhamsSummitFinal22' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJesse EarlMoffat CountyFinal10154' 6.00"
2ndBraden EvansDurangoFinal8150' 10.00"
3rdMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal8148' 10.00"
4thCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal6142' 6.00"
5thSpencer OchkoRoaring ForkFinal8141' 8.00"
6thCarl CoxPalisadeFinal6139' 5.00"
7thRicardo ValenzuelaPalisadeFinal4136' 8.00"
8thJacx PowerCoal RidgeFinal6136' 3.00"
9thAustin FickenRangelyFinal10136' 0.00"
9thToryn HumeMoffat CountyFinal5136' 0.00"
11thCyrus Malek-MadaniPaoniaFinal8135' 6.00"
12thCameron SchaalDeltaFinal4133' 7.00"
13thDuke BradyRifleFinal3133' 2.00"
14thDarrin YoungHotchkissFinal6131' 4.00"
15thBryce BrolienFruita MonumentFinal4131' 3.00"
16thNolan EggingHotchkissFinal5131' 2.00"
17thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal2130' 4.00"
18thDanny TatePalisadeFinal2129' 5.00"
19thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal4128' 7.00"
20thEvan GrayRifleFinal1128' 2.00"
21stLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal125' 3.00"
22ndDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal2124' 7.00"
23rdChance PartidaFruita MonumentFinal1124' 6.00"
24thBrian Elvidge JrDurangoFinal123' 0.00"
25thKaeden AbbottFruita MonumentFinal122' 0.00"
26thSchuyler CarlsonSorocoFinal3121' 5.00"
26thTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal121' 5.00"
28thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal2121' 2.00"
29thZane ShipmanMoffat CountyFinal119' 2.00"
30thRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal1119' 0.00"
31stDarryl GallegosEagle ValleyFinal1118' 11.00"
32ndJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal118' 10.00"
33rdAdrian AdamsonGrand Junction CentralFinal118' 1.00"
34thHunter HatcherHaydenFinal118' 0.00"
35thAustin CraigCoal RidgeFinal117' 10.00"
36thKevin ChavezHotchkissFinal115' 5.00"
37thClay PayneGrand JunctionFinal113' 8.00"
38thAustin StaufferWest GrandFinal111' 10.00"
39thAndrew BorregoRifleFinal108' 3.00"
40thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal107' 7.00"
41stZach QuintGlenwood SpringsFinal106' 2.00"
42ndBen CahillGrand JunctionFinal105' 11.00"
43rdTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal105' 6.00"
43rdTanner RaperSteamboat SpringsFinal105' 6.00"
45thAngel ValdezHaydenFinal104' 8.00"
45thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal104' 8.00"
47thAustin BertronNorth ParkFinal104' 4.00"
48thLogan ButterfieldPlateau ValleyFinal102' 11.00"
49thJake KuemmerlinCedaredgeFinal101' 4.00"
50thCorey JohnsonSummitFinal100' 2.00"
51stTracy PrindivilleVail ChristianFinal99' 11.00"
52ndBrandon ButlerDeltaFinal99' 2.00"
53rdTristan MakerRoaring ForkFinal97' 2.00"
54thOswaldo MoralesBasaltFinal94' 1.00"
55thStevie ButlerDeltaFinal93' 4.00"
56thTeagon HarrisOlatheFinal90' 3.00"
57thErick CorralBattle MountainFinal80' 5.00"
58thSebastian ManchaGlenwood SpringsFinal78' 11.00"
59thKaden WoodhamsSummitFinal78' 0.00"
60thAngel MartinezBattle MountainFinal77' 9.00"
61stErik AufderheideMontroseFinal73' 3.00"
62ndTrinith AnstineMontroseFinal67' 7.00"
63rdBodhi McClungSummitFinal61' 10.00"