Westside Invatational (Glendale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKevon JacksonQueen CreekFinal10-1.5000:10.80
2ndKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorFinal8-1.5000:10.96
3rdAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal6-1.5000:11.39
4thErnest GreenwoodGoldwaterFinal4-1.5000:11.43
4thWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal4-1.5000:11.43
6thGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal3-1.5000:11.44
DNPKevon JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary-2.6000:11.07
DNPKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorPreliminary-1.6000:11.28
DNPGreg DotstryYoungkerPreliminary-2.1000:11.50
DNPCharles ProbyDysartPreliminary-1.5000:11.51
DNPWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary-2.1000:11.56
DNPAiden HarveyO'ConnorPreliminary-2.1000:11.58
DNPChristian GonzalesSahuaritaPreliminary-2.9000:11.66
DNPErnest GreenwoodGoldwaterPreliminary-2.6000:11.67
DNPJacob TaylorIronwoodPreliminary-3.3000:11.73
DNPAdam VoellerCactus ShadowsPreliminary-2.1000:11.75
DNPBen TyeMountain RidgePreliminary-3.3000:11.75
DNPIllias BurnettDeer ValleyPreliminary-3.3000:11.80
DNPDeondre FontaineO'ConnorPreliminary-1.5000:11.82
DNPJordan CreerYoungkerPreliminary-1.5000:11.83
DNPAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsPreliminary-2.9000:11.84
DNPNathanael WatersSunrise MountainPreliminary-1.6000:11.85
DNPDavion LawrenceGoldwaterPreliminary-1.6000:11.85
DNPConner LewisBoulder CreekPreliminary-2.9000:11.87
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.9000:11.88
DNPEmilio MendezSahuaritaPreliminary-2.1000:11.95
DNPBrandon BogardSunrise MountainPreliminary-3.3000:12.01
DNPKenny RosadoTollesonPreliminary-2.1000:12.01
DNPHunter BurkettBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.5000:12.02
DNPDavid LimoneIronwoodPreliminary-2.6000:12.02
DNPCandelario (Junior)TollesonPreliminary-2.1000:12.07
DNPDellinger BoydPrescottPreliminary-1.5000:12.08
DNPAlexander CastroLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.1000:12.08
DNPCliffonte McDowellDesert EdgePreliminary-2.1000:12.11
DNPCaden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary-2.1000:12.13
DNPBenjamin TurmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.6000:12.15
DNPMarques MillerDesert EdgePreliminary-2.1000:12.17
DNPIsaiah MooreTollesonPreliminary-2.1000:12.18
DNPLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainPreliminary-2.6000:12.18
DNPMarcus HarrisQueen CreekPreliminary-2.1000:12.24
DNPColin MartinArcadiaPreliminary-1.5000:12.29
DNPOsten SherrySahuaritaPreliminary-2.9000:12.32
DNPElijah SandersIronwoodPreliminary-3.3000:12.37
DNPJack GregerMountain RidgePreliminary-2.1000:12.41
DNPLogan TantlingerBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.6000:12.48
DNPNicholas RobishawPrescottPreliminary-2.1000:12.52
DNPBryson CorbinLibertyPreliminary-2.1000:12.53
DNPMichael Ortiz Jr.Desert EdgePreliminary-2.1000:12.55
DNPTredevyante HincheyDysartPreliminary-2.1000:12.55
DNPRyland WaplesPrescottPreliminary-2.6000:12.55
DNPEmmanuel Duarte-GarciaYoungkerPreliminary-2.1000:12.62
DNPJoshua BrownKellisPreliminary-2.1000:12.63
DNPBrock MastLibertyPreliminary-3.3000:12.64
DNPAlbin ArulanaduMountain RidgePreliminary-1.6000:12.66
DNPJackson DeVenutoArcadiaPreliminary-2.6000:12.84
DNPVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-2.1000:13.14
DNPBen LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-2.1000:13.24
DNPVance CuthbertsonCactusPreliminary-2.9000:13.83
DNPNoel UribeKellisPreliminary-1.5000:13.88
DNPAdonis HernandezKellisPreliminary-2.9000:13.91
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorFinal10-1.1000:22.63
2ndIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainFinal8-1.1000:22.91
3rdWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsFinal6-1.1000:23.01
4thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal5-1.1000:23.22
5thIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityFinal4-1.1000:23.30
5thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal4-1.1000:23.30
7thKenny RosadoTollesonFinal2-1.1000:23.60
8thJoseph PerezMountain RidgeFinal1-1.1000:23.82
DNPWilliam CashmanCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.8000:22.86
DNPRohan UkhadeO'ConnorPreliminary0.3000:23.14
DNPKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorPreliminary-1.7000:23.18
DNPBrian HubbardO'ConnorPreliminary0.8000:23.35
DNPIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainPreliminary-0.6000:23.37
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.8000:23.40
DNPJoseph PerezMountain RidgePreliminary0.8000:23.44
DNPKenny RosadoTollesonPreliminary-0.8000:23.45
DNPCandelario FloresTollesonPreliminary-0.8000:23.57
DNPJordan CreerYoungkerPreliminary0.3000:23.62
DNPDe'Andre DensonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.8000:23.66
DNPIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainPreliminary-0.8000:23.67
DNPCliffonte McDowellDesert EdgePreliminary-0.8000:23.70
DNPAndrew YoungCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.8000:23.73
DNPTristan WheelerSunrise MountainPreliminary-0.6000:23.85
DNPErnest GreenwoodGoldwaterPreliminary0.3000:23.87
DNPNicc QuinonesCactusPreliminary-0.8000:23.90
DNPBenjamin TurmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.7000:23.92
DNPDavid LimoneIronwoodPreliminary-0.6000:24.07
DNPIllias BurnettDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:24.18
DNPKyle KeyDeer ValleyPreliminary0.3000:24.18
DNPOstin SinegarzaSahuaritaPreliminary0.8000:24.18
DNPJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.8000:24.20
DNPDavion LawrenceGoldwaterPreliminary-1.7000:24.20
DNPJosh AndersonLibertyPreliminary0.8000:24.24
DNPJohn ChaffeurPrescottPreliminary0.8000:24.33
DNPDaryon LeeYoungkerPreliminary-0.8000:24.39
DNPCaden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary-0.6000:24.40
DNPFisher NortonIronwoodPreliminary0.3000:24.45
DNPMarques MillerDesert EdgePreliminary0.3000:24.50
DNPMichael Ortiz Jr.Desert EdgePreliminary-0.9000:24.55
DNPElijah SandersIronwoodPreliminary-1.7000:24.67
DNPOsten SherrySahuaritaPreliminary-1.7000:24.68
DNPNicholas RobishawPrescottPreliminary-0.9000:24.69
DNPCameron BellBoulder CreekPreliminary0.3000:24.70
DNPEthan BlackMountain RidgePreliminary-0.8000:24.97
DNPTredevyante HincheyDysartPreliminary-0.6000:25.03
DNPColin MartinArcadiaPreliminary-0.9000:25.06
DNPHunter KronbergPrescottPreliminary-0.6000:25.07
DNPTyler LinnelLibertyPreliminary-0.8000:25.31
DNPVincent Capasso IIIBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.8000:25.45
DNPLogan TantlingerBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.8000:25.66
DNPJacob AlexanderQueen CreekPreliminary-0.8000:25.68
DNPJameson LiolisArcadiaPreliminary0.3000:25.69
DNPJoshua BrownKellisPreliminary-1.7000:25.84
DNPTristen BrewerMountain RidgePreliminary0.8000:25.92
DNPSimon MooreKellisPreliminary0.3000:26.75
DNPVance CuthbertsonCactusPreliminary0.3000:27.88
DNPAdonis HernandezKellisPreliminary-0.9000:28.39
DNPIsaiah LawrenceCactusPreliminary-1.7000:28.88
DNPDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary0.3000:29.28
DNPJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:29.85
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal1000:51.54
2ndJosh AndersonLibertyFinal800:51.56
3rdRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal600:51.70
4thKevin SluwarLa Joya CommunityFinal500:51.74
5thDe'Andre DensonLa Joya CommunityFinal400:56.02
DNPCharles ProbyDysartPreliminary00:50.32
DNPKevin SluwarLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:51.25
DNPAlfredo AispuroTollesonPreliminary00:51.73
DNPRohan UkhadeO'ConnorPreliminary00:52.40
DNPJosh AndersonLibertyPreliminary00:52.61
DNPDe'Andre DensonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:52.62
DNPKendahl JohnsonO'ConnorPreliminary00:52.63
DNPIzaiah MooreSunrise MountainPreliminary00:52.86
DNPLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainPreliminary00:52.90
DNPIsaac TurnerSunrise MountainPreliminary00:53.12
DNPZavier ReevesYoungkerPreliminary00:53.52
DNPDavyon DuhartTollesonPreliminary00:53.62
DNPJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:53.79
DNPMason ShinskyO'ConnorPreliminary00:53.80
DNPJohn MedinaPrescottPreliminary00:54.02
DNPChristian StewartArcadiaPreliminary00:54.22
DNPJAKARI THOMPSONDysartPreliminary00:54.39
DNPBen ForneyLibertyPreliminary00:54.54
DNPJaren SeayCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:54.81
DNPLamar BeardBoulder CreekPreliminary00:54.95
DNPJacob AlexanderQueen CreekPreliminary00:55.13
DNPCaleb DeShazerDesert EdgePreliminary00:55.20
DNPRonnie JaramilloSahuaritaPreliminary00:55.74
DNPLuis MartinezGoldwaterPreliminary00:55.81
DNPJohannan CervantesSahuaritaPreliminary00:55.94
DNPRyan BasfordBoulder CreekPreliminary00:55.98
DNPFisher NortonIronwoodPreliminary00:56.08
DNPIsaiah KaitschuckPrescottPreliminary00:56.19
DNPSavion IshadeeArcadiaPreliminary00:56.29
DNPKhaleel RamosIronwoodPreliminary00:56.37
DNPTristen BrewerMountain RidgePreliminary00:56.38
DNPMatthew MacdonaldCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:56.39
DNPTyler LinnelLibertyPreliminary00:56.65
DNPChris BrashearDeer ValleyPreliminary00:56.69
DNPTylon WilliamsLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:56.72
DNPAndre ReyesIronwoodPreliminary00:56.91
DNPDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:56.97
DNPFernando RodriguezPrescottPreliminary00:57.16
DNPDartanyan SneedQueen CreekPreliminary00:57.18
DNPAdrian KelleyDesert EdgePreliminary00:57.45
DNPAngel ArroyoDysartPreliminary00:57.56
DNPBrandon KovacBoulder CreekPreliminary00:57.61
DNPJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:57.88
DNPGreg DotstryYoungkerPreliminary00:58.09
DNPEmmanuel Duarte-GarciaYoungkerPreliminary00:59.46
DNPBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary01:00.14
DNPMyking BinfordTollesonPreliminary01:01.33
DNPSimon MooreKellisPreliminary01:01.85
DNPGamaliel LunaSahuaritaPreliminary01:03.36
DNPIsaiah LawrenceCactusPreliminary01:05.62
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob LewisBoulder CreekFinal1001:55.77
2ndAustin ClaytonMountain RidgeFinal802:02.42
3rdRandy EspinozaDeer ValleyFinal602:02.51
4thMatthew BradleyPrescottFinal502:02.70
5thAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal402:03.57
6thGavin AllenMountain RidgeFinal302:04.04
7thAlfredo AispuroTollesonFinal202:04.16
8thKyson KatelyGoldwaterFinal102:04.53
9thCarlos PalominoTollesonFinal02:04.98
10thGavin McCormickSahuaritaFinal02:05.79
11thTrenton GreenDeer ValleyFinal02:06.07
12thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal02:06.94
13thBrandon ValdezDeer ValleyFinal02:07.03
14thTyson CollierO'ConnorFinal02:07.57
15thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal02:07.70
16thGriffin GoldsteinCactus ShadowsFinal02:08.68
17thJake CooperLibertyFinal02:08.75
17thKeeton SanchezYoungkerFinal02:08.75
18thMitchell RosbrookBoulder CreekFinal02:08.93
19thBrayden StephensonMountain RidgeFinal02:08.99
20thCarson PfileQueen CreekFinal02:09.38
21stJalil AliTollesonFinal02:10.98
22ndBenjamin KarlsGoldwaterFinal02:11.46
23rdElijah GoodloeDysartFinal02:13.10
24thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal02:13.40
25thJairad LynchKellisFinal02:13.69
26thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal02:13.79
27thSam JankowskiCactus ShadowsFinal02:15.13
28thJoseph BurmeisterIronwoodFinal02:15.64
29thSlater HillCactusFinal02:15.88
30thKonrad CuthbertsonCactusFinal02:15.99
31stTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:16.28
32ndConner ScrivenLibertyFinal02:17.33
33rdChristian SanchezDesert EdgeFinal02:17.70
34thJonathan BabadzhanovCactusFinal02:18.00
35thJack NorthrupPrescottFinal02:18.05
36thHector CarreroKellisFinal02:18.74
37thTerik SteeleSahuaritaFinal02:20.86
38thIsiah FieldsLibertyFinal02:21.57
39thIsmael SalgadoLa Joya CommunityFinal02:21.59
40thJudah HernandezKellisFinal02:23.75
41stBobby BeersArcadiaFinal02:25.34
42ndPaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal02:27.13
43rdKai BradyQueen CreekFinal02:28.35
44thJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:29.94
45thReyshua RamosLa Joya CommunityFinal02:38.43
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stReier GilbertsonMountain RidgeFinal1004:30.83
2ndLogan Wall-HarrisDeer ValleyFinal804:34.18
3rdAaron MorganO'ConnorFinal604:36.82
4thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal504:38.82
5thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal404:42.05
6thVivek RaviMountain RidgeFinal304:42.75
7thGilbert OlivasCactusFinal204:45.47
8thAustin EngelbrechtCactus ShadowsFinal104:48.75
9thCarlos PalominoTollesonFinal04:49.68
10thJake BruchDeer ValleyFinal04:49.72
11thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal04:54.71
12thChaston SmithO'ConnorFinal04:54.87
13thTommy BurkeO'ConnorFinal04:54.88
14thPaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal04:55.48
15thLuis AcunaDysartFinal04:56.16
16thKevin AlarconIronwoodFinal04:58.10
17thLuis CernaArcadiaFinal04:59.61
18thDalton ArfordBoulder CreekFinal05:00.76
19thAngel ArroyoDysartFinal05:06.06
20thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal05:06.41
21stKevin DonnellanCactus ShadowsFinal05:08.20
22ndKayden CarterSahuaritaFinal05:08.42
23rdRowan DavidsonGoldwaterFinal05:10.33
24thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal05:10.88
25thMichael RubioLa Joya CommunityFinal05:11.12
26thRyan BlackQueen CreekFinal05:11.33
27thTravis LiuMountain RidgeFinal05:11.88
28thJoshua RodriguezLa Joya CommunityFinal05:12.11
29thJesse KeoghBoulder CreekFinal05:12.93
30thGlenn LeeQueen CreekFinal05:13.30
31stTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal05:13.80
32ndHector CarreroKellisFinal05:15.48
33rdBradley BurdickDesert EdgeFinal05:17.14
34thDallin ThompsonSahuaritaFinal05:20.11
35thAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal05:22.08
36thLorenzo MedinaIronwoodFinal05:22.71
37thRaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal05:25.91
38thEthan VanderzweepLibertyFinal05:26.82
39thRylan WebbSunrise MountainFinal05:26.93
40thZane MulleneauxLibertyFinal05:30.24
41stAlex EspinozaTollesonFinal05:32.98
42ndIsmael SoriaYoungkerFinal05:34.56
43rdThomas PhanDeer ValleyFinal05:38.29
44thCarson MooreLibertyFinal05:38.41
45thJared EmersonGoldwaterFinal05:41.82
46thNate BlackCactusFinal05:47.67
47thJoseph DillonIronwoodFinal05:50.79
48thOvidiu GrigorositaCactusFinal05:52.14
49thJudah HernandezKellisFinal05:53.03
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHunter KrasaMountain RidgeFinal1009:50.51
2ndRandy EspinozaDeer ValleyFinal809:53.00
3rdLogan Wall-HarrisDeer ValleyFinal609:56.50
4thJoseph SanchezYoungkerFinal510:08.97
5thGilbert OlivasCactusFinal410:22.99
6thJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal310:23.22
7thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal210:26.16
8thJohn CarpenterO'ConnorFinal110:27.02
9thLuke MacGowanCactus ShadowsFinal10:29.86
10thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal10:30.87
11thAlexander ServiceBoulder CreekFinal10:32.65
12thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal10:34.42
13thDalton SonnenbergLibertyFinal10:39.70
14thAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal10:39.95
15thLuis AcunaDysartFinal10:41.16
16thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal10:48.22
17thIan EspenshipO'ConnorFinal10:49.53
18thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:56.47
19thDermot BroderickMountain RidgeFinal10:57.92
20thDavid RamirezYoungkerFinal11:01.95
21stMichael RubioLa Joya CommunityFinal11:02.76
22ndKevin AlarconIronwoodFinal11:04.26
23rdCole WaltersDysartFinal11:09.13
24thRowan DavidsonGoldwaterFinal11:12.82
25thLuis CernaArcadiaFinal11:17.08
26thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal11:21.19
27thCarlos GomezDysartFinal11:21.41
28thRicardo MartinezTollesonFinal11:24.73
29thKayden CarterSahuaritaFinal11:35.50
30thJosh PetersonBoulder CreekFinal11:38.77
31stJoseph DillonIronwoodFinal11:44.40
32ndAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:50.45
33rdTy MarbleIronwoodFinal11:51.94
34thTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal11:55.11
35thJustin AlonzoLa Joya CommunityFinal11:57.85
36thRylan WebbSunrise MountainFinal12:02.71
37thBrayan RodriguezDesert EdgeFinal12:03.12
38thGarrett CampbellArcadiaFinal12:13.30
39thDavid DemeterKellisFinal12:14.65
40thDalton ArfordBoulder CreekFinal12:15.97
41stGlenn LeeQueen CreekFinal12:22.44
42ndNicolas ScaturroCactus ShadowsFinal12:27.36
43rdJacob WillardYoungkerFinal12:29.04
44thAlex EspinozaTollesonFinal12:37.47
45thJared EmersonGoldwaterFinal12:55.33
46thNate BlackCactusFinal13:20.91
47thIssac BrandSahuaritaFinal13:27.05
48thGamaliel LunaSahuaritaFinal13:43.48
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal10-0.8000:15.28
2ndMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal8-0.8000:15.29
3rdDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal6-0.8000:15.59
3rdLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal6-0.8000:15.59
5thAaron FavorsDesert EdgeFinal4-0.8000:16.03
6thJacob TaylorIronwoodFinal3-0.8000:16.31
7thPit SteimmetzMountain RidgeFinal2-0.8000:16.39
8thMax BaumgartenBoulder CreekFinal1-0.8000:17.00
DNPJayvon KimbroughYoungkerPreliminary-1.0000:15.60
DNPLogan HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.5000:15.75
DNPMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.0000:15.76
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:16.39
DNPMax BaumgartenBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.5000:16.49
DNPAaron FavorsDesert EdgePreliminary-0.7000:16.51
DNPPit SteimmetzMountain RidgePreliminary-0.7000:16.58
DNPJacob TaylorIronwoodPreliminary-1.0000:16.61
DNPCameron MayfieldYoungkerPreliminary-1.0000:17.23
DNPChris GiarraputoSahuaritaPreliminary-1.0000:17.26
DNPChase JohnsonBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.0000:17.78
DNPCaden LackeyBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.5000:17.83
DNPKrew JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary-1.1000:17.90
DNPZach MobleySunrise MountainPreliminary-0.7000:17.96
DNPBranden GarciaSunrise MountainPreliminary-1.5000:18.00
DNPElston CadleDysartPreliminary-0.7000:18.35
DNPNoah StewardCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.5000:18.40
DNPBryan NicholasLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.0000:18.67
DNPHector FontesTollesonPreliminary-1.0000:18.73
DNPDylan AndersonDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.7000:18.77
DNPConnor DavisArcadiaPreliminary-0.7000:18.84
DNPVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:19.11
DNPJordan SwansonMountain RidgePreliminary-1.0000:19.53
DNPGarrett BonnerMountain RidgePreliminary-1.0000:19.62
DNPJacob TerrelSahuaritaPreliminary-1.5000:19.94
DNPArman GashtilYoungkerPreliminary-1.1000:19.95
DNPAdam AllisonO'ConnorPreliminary-1.1000:20.15
DNPKeegan BumanO'ConnorPreliminary-1.0000:20.25
DNPEvan LaRueO'ConnorPreliminary-1.1000:20.74
DNPAnthony GiarraputoSahuaritaPreliminary-1.0000:20.82
DNPDaniel SahotskyDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.0000:24.05
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal1000:40.88
2ndLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal800:41.53
3rdNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal600:42.08
4thJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal500:42.68
5thAaron FavorsDesert EdgeFinal400:42.77
6thDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal300:44.36
7thIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekFinal200:46.67
8thBryan NicholasLa Joya CommunityFinal100:47.89
DNPNate HerederSunrise MountainPreliminary00:42.39
DNPJayvon KimbroughYoungkerPreliminary00:42.42
DNPLogan HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:42.71
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary00:43.80
DNPBryan NicholasLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:43.81
DNPAaron FavorsDesert EdgePreliminary00:43.84
DNPMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:43.90
DNPIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekPreliminary00:43.99
DNPCaden LackeyBoulder CreekPreliminary00:44.32
DNPCorde LongKellisPreliminary00:44.34
DNPJames HueyYoungkerPreliminary00:44.40
DNPMarcel ThomasYoungkerPreliminary00:45.02
DNPChase JohnsonBoulder CreekPreliminary00:45.25
DNPZach MobleySunrise MountainPreliminary00:45.54
DNPGarrett BonnerMountain RidgePreliminary00:45.55
DNPJordan SwansonMountain RidgePreliminary00:45.62
DNPNoah StewardCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:45.63
DNPJamarius MackeyDysartPreliminary00:45.73
DNPHector FontesTollesonPreliminary00:45.82
DNPAdam AllisonO'ConnorPreliminary00:46.00
DNPEvan LaRueO'ConnorPreliminary00:46.09
DNPVinamra KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:46.16
DNPChris GiarraputoSahuaritaPreliminary00:46.47
DNPJacob LaborinDysartPreliminary00:46.67
DNPJacob TaylorIronwoodPreliminary00:46.75
DNPBranden GarciaSunrise MountainPreliminary00:46.82
DNPDylan AndersonDeer ValleyPreliminary00:48.34
DNPDonovin Jones-DorseyDesert EdgePreliminary00:48.37
DNPJacob TerrelSahuaritaPreliminary00:48.84
DNPPit SteimmetzMountain RidgePreliminary00:48.87
DNPKrew JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary00:49.57
DNPRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:49.65
DNPKellen HuthDeer ValleyPreliminary00:49.71
DNPMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:50.08
DNPAnthony GiarraputoSahuaritaPreliminary00:52.23
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:42.89
2ndO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:43.05
3rdSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal00:43.57
4thLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal00:43.90
5thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:44.05
6thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:44.27
7thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:44.29
8thMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal00:44.93
9thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal00:44.96
10thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal00:44.99
11thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal00:45.10
12thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:46.57
13thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.99
14thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal00:52.36
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:32.23
2ndCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:33.10
3rdLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal03:33.63
4thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal03:35.79
5thMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal03:37.08
6thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal03:37.31
7thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:38.01
8thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal03:39.24
9thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal03:39.52
10thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal03:43.94
11thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:44.68
12thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal03:49.83
13thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal03:58.17
14thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:06.13
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:19.87
2ndTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal08:19.95
3rdYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal08:35.42
4thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal08:38.04
5thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal08:48.05
6thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal08:51.51
7thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal08:56.36
8thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal09:00.09
9thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal09:00.14
10thLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal09:10.89
11thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal09:13.81
12thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal09:17.77
13thIronwood Relay TeamIronwoodFinal09:30.91
14thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:49.92
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal102.2021' 9.00"
2ndChristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal81.3021' 3.00"
3rdMalakai DotstryYoungkerFinal63.1020' 9.50"
4thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal50.8020' 9.25"
5thJohn BrownTollesonFinal40.3020' 8.75"
6thBryce PetersPrescottFinal32.3020' 7.00"
7thAlexander CastroLa Joya CommunityFinal22.0020' 4.00"
8thTanner SalerniBoulder CreekFinal12.0020' 3.00"
9thNoah DarnellDesert EdgeFinal1.6019' 8.50"
10thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal2.6019' 7.75"
11thCliffonte McDowellDesert EdgeFinal2.0019' 4.00"
12thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal1.8019' 1.25"
13thShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal0.5019' 0.00"
14thJordan CreerYoungkerFinal9.1018' 8.00"
15thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal-1.1018' 7.75"
16thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal2.8018' 5.75"
17thIllias BurnettDeer ValleyFinal0.8018' 4.00"
18thMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal-0.1018' 2.25"
19thOsvaldo LopezIronwoodFinal1.2018' 0.00"
20thJamarius MackeyDysartFinal0.6017' 11.75"
21stJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal0.5017' 10.00"
22ndJoshua BrownKellisFinal-0.1017' 8.50"
23rdAlbin ArulanaduMountain RidgeFinal0.6017' 8.00"
24thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal0.5017' 7.75"
25thAndrew LeGoldwaterFinal0.0017' 6.50"
25thAustin AntuCactusFinal0.5017' 6.50"
27thTredevyante HincheyDysartFinal0.3017' 6.00"
28thJustin FrantzLibertyFinal0.2017' 5.50"
29thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal-0.4017' 4.00"
30thElijah GoodloeDysartFinal2.2017' 3.75"
31stCorde LongKellisFinal0.0017' 3.50"
32ndCeejay PestanaPrescottFinal0.5017' 2.25"
33rdEli CottrellTollesonFinal0.3017' 0.50"
34thJohn DiriMountain RidgeFinal0.1016' 9.25"
35thTanner HolmesO'ConnorFinal3.2016' 8.50"
36thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.7016' 6.50"
37thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal2.6016' 4.75"
38thColin MartinArcadiaFinal0.7016' 1.00"
39thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.9014' 11.00"
40thAdonis HernandezKellisFinal0.5014' 7.25"
41stJudah HegenbarthNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.2014' 6.00"
42ndDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.5013' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMichael NalleyBoulder CreekFinal100.0043' 1.00"
2ndJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal81.5042' 6.00"
3rdBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal60.0042' 2.00"
4thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal51.7040' 5.00"
5thMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal40.0040' 3.00"
6thMalakai DotstryYoungkerFinal32.1039' 10.00"
7thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal21.5039' 8.00"
8thNoah DarnellDesert EdgeFinal12.0039' 7.00"
9thJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal1.3038' 7.00"
9thTrey MitchellYoungkerFinal0.0038' 7.00"
11thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal2.1038' 2.00"
11thBennett EvansBoulder CreekFinal0.4038' 2.00"
13thJustin FrantzLibertyFinal1.8037' 11.00"
14thDiego RasconTollesonFinal0.5037' 8.00"
15thAlbin ArulanaduMountain RidgeFinal1.2037' 4.00"
16thShemar WilsonTollesonFinal1.1036' 8.00"
17thGenesis AquinoMountain RidgeFinal1.5035' 11.00"
18thFernando Guijosa-MunozMountain RidgeFinal0.5035' 9.00"
19thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal0.7035' 4.00"
20thAndrew WilsonLibertyFinal1.9035' 2.00"
21stLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal1.8035' 1.00"
21stJoshua CastroDesert EdgeFinal0.7035' 1.00"
21stJack NorthrupPrescottFinal1.1035' 1.00"
24thAndrew LeGoldwaterFinal1.5034' 9.00"
25thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal0.1034' 7.00"
26thCorde LongKellisFinal1.2034' 2.00"
26thMarcel ThomasYoungkerFinal1.1034' 2.00"
28thPhillip CarrDeer ValleyFinal0.0033' 3.00"
29thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal0.9033' 0.00"
30thMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.6031' 8.00"
31stVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0031' 2.00"
32ndSteve RueDeer ValleyFinal0.2029' 7.00"
33rdJack LeeNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0026' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShemar WilsonTollesonFinal85' 11.00"
1stAllen MillerCactus ShadowsFinal105' 11.00"
3rdMatthew PedersenMountain RidgeFinal65' 9.00"
3rdFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal55' 9.00"
5thAugust RovnMountain RidgeFinal25' 5.00"
5thCalvin ToBoulder CreekFinal25' 5.00"
5thBraulio AguilarIronwoodFinal5' 5.00"
5thNathanael WatersSunrise MountainFinal25' 5.00"
5thCorde LongKellisFinal25' 5.00"
5thZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal25' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKyle KeyDeer ValleyFinal812' 1.00"
1stParker FlemingYoungkerFinal1012' 1.00"
3rdAmmon PrattLibertyFinal611' 7.00"
4thAdrian VergugoLibertyFinal511' 1.00"
5thJason GaglioneYoungkerFinal410' 7.00"
5thJacob LaborinDysartFinal310' 7.00"
7thAiden RooneyPrescottFinal210' 1.00"
8thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal19' 7.00"
9thJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal9' 1.00"
9thTrent DavisDesert EdgeFinal9' 1.00"
9thAndrew HaggardDysartFinal9' 1.00"
12thSamuel TeuscherPrescottFinal8' 7.00"
12thBlaine BegleyPrescottFinal8' 7.00"
14thEthan LaitalaBoulder CreekFinal8' 4.00"
15thJosh FortYoungkerFinal8' 1.00"
15thRoger HinesMountain RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
15thMaximus HaggardMountain RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyson JonesDesert EdgeFinal1070' 6.00"
2ndMax WilhiteDesert EdgeFinal845' 0.00"
3rdMatt GaryLibertyFinal644' 5.00"
4thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal543' 10.00"
5thKalvin FletcherGoldwaterFinal443' 1.00"
6thConnor McGeeDesert EdgeFinal342' 7.00"
7thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal242' 3.00"
8thFritzny NiclasseQueen CreekFinal041' 11.00"
8thGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal041' 11.00"
10thGavin SearsIronwoodFinal41' 1.00"
11thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal40' 11.00"
12thDillon KiesLibertyFinal39' 7.00"
13thDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal39' 3.00"
14thJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal39' 1.00"
14thJared EastonCactusFinal39' 1.00"
14thCasey WhitsonBoulder CreekFinal39' 1.00"
14thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal39' 1.00"
18thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal38' 11.00"
19thAJ WalkerTollesonFinal38' 1.00"
20thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal38' 0.00"
21stJohn TrowerLibertyFinal37' 11.00"
22ndDJ KendricksKellisFinal37' 9.00"
23rdDesmond LottMountain RidgeFinal37' 2.00"
24thWill TaylorQueen CreekFinal36' 11.00"
25thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal36' 5.00"
26thCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal36' 3.00"
27thJacob LaakerMountain RidgeFinal36' 2.00"
28thEan PorterPrescottFinal36' 1.00"
29thAnthony GarciaSahuaritaFinal35' 11.00"
30thKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal35' 7.00"
31stElston CadleDysartFinal35' 5.00"
32ndLuke HarrisCactus ShadowsFinal35' 2.00"
33rdKeshon ClevelandLa Joya CommunityFinal34' 5.00"
34thMichael FlynnGoldwaterFinal34' 4.00"
35thSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal34' 1.00"
36thNicholas GamezLa Joya CommunityFinal34' 0.00"
37thChris ValdezSahuaritaFinal33' 11.00"
38thPayton LaneMountain RidgeFinal33' 10.00"
39thNicholas LandingTollesonFinal33' 6.00"
40thTodd PalmerDysartFinal33' 5.00"
41stAustin AntuCactusFinal32' 7.00"
42ndChase KinsmanSahuaritaFinal32' 1.00"
43rdBrendan NovoselacCactusFinal31' 8.00"
44thEthan MascarenasYoungkerFinal31' 4.00"
45thBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal30' 11.00"
45thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal30' 11.00"
47thMauricio VallesDysartFinal30' 10.00"
48thTrevor HookArcadiaFinal29' 9.00"
49thBryce Myers-HaeusslerArcadiaFinal29' 8.00"
50thJonathan PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal29' 3.00"
51stIvan FloresLa Joya CommunityFinal28' 10.00"
52ndZachary RosolBoulder CreekFinal28' 9.00"
53rdEllis SaundersYoungkerFinal28' 4.00"
54thAngel MartinezKellisFinal27' 11.00"
55thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyson JonesDesert EdgeFinal10175' 10.00"
2ndAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal8154' 8.00"
3rdEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal6146' 1.00"
4thAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal5145' 1.00"
5thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal4140' 5.00"
6thJacob PalmaQueen CreekFinal3133' 7.00"
7thNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal2133' 5.00"
8thGavin HemmingQueen CreekFinal1128' 5.00"
9thDesmond LottMountain RidgeFinal118' 3.00"
10thPreston BeckerYoungkerFinal117' 11.00"
11thCasey WhitsonBoulder CreekFinal117' 5.00"
12thPayton LaneMountain RidgeFinal117' 3.00"
13thAnthony GarciaSahuaritaFinal116' 7.00"
14thKyrese LandsYoungkerFinal116' 6.00"
15thMatt GaryLibertyFinal115' 1.00"
16thElston CadleDysartFinal108' 0.00"
17thGrant CollinsLibertyFinal106' 4.00"
18thMax GarciaDesert EdgeFinal105' 4.00"
19thJames YoungbloodO'ConnorFinal103' 5.00"
20thAJ WalkerTollesonFinal102' 11.00"
21stMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal101' 5.00"
22ndJacob LaakerMountain RidgeFinal101' 0.00"
23rdGrant WojnarowskiIronwoodFinal99' 5.00"
24thEan PorterPrescottFinal98' 6.00"
25thMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal98' 5.00"
26thJohn WaltonSunrise MountainFinal97' 9.00"
27thKevin WoodenArcadiaFinal94' 10.00"
28thMichael FlynnGoldwaterFinal92' 10.00"
29thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal92' 0.00"
29thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal92' 0.00"
31stMichael Molio'oSahuaritaFinal91' 5.00"
32ndSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal91' 2.00"
33rdBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal90' 10.00"
34thChristopher NinoDysartFinal90' 9.00"
35thTrevor HookArcadiaFinal89' 9.00"
36thNicholas GamezLa Joya CommunityFinal88' 9.00"
37thCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal87' 7.00"
38thEthan MascarenasYoungkerFinal84' 10.00"
39thKalvin FletcherGoldwaterFinal84' 4.00"
40thGavin SearsIronwoodFinal84' 3.00"
41stBrandon SchwartzDeer ValleyFinal83' 9.00"
42ndZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal83' 5.00"
43rdCassady SmithCactus ShadowsFinal82' 5.00"
44thNick BarbuLibertyFinal81' 4.00"
45thZachary RosolBoulder CreekFinal80' 3.00"
46thTodd PalmerDysartFinal79' 5.00"
47thKeshon ClevelandLa Joya CommunityFinal75' 8.00"
48thBrendan NovoselacCactusFinal74' 7.00"
49thIvan FloresLa Joya CommunityFinal73' 3.00"
50thKiran GershenfeldCactus ShadowsFinal72' 7.00"
51stThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal50' 11.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatthew KaitschuckPrescottFinal10154' 9.00"
2ndSamuel TeuscherPrescottFinal8148' 6.00"
3rdNate HerederSunrise MountainFinal6143' 10.00"
4thBlaine BegleyPrescottFinal5137' 2.00"
5thElijah GoodloeDysartFinal4135' 11.00"
6thTim PettitMountain RidgeFinal3133' 5.00"
7thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal2129' 7.00"
8thCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal1126' 8.00"
9thKenny ForbisQueen CreekFinal121' 5.00"
10thConnor WellsMountain RidgeFinal121' 3.00"
11thAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal120' 9.00"
12thZach MobleySunrise MountainFinal120' 4.00"
13thAugust RovnMountain RidgeFinal117' 1.00"
13thMichael Molio'oSahuaritaFinal117' 1.00"
15thMicheal MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal113' 1.00"
16thMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal107' 5.00"
17thMax GarciaDesert EdgeFinal102' 4.00"
18thBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal101' 3.00"
19thNoah StewardCactus ShadowsFinal95' 7.00"
20thNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal92' 6.00"
21stBrandon SchwartzDeer ValleyFinal90' 9.00"
22ndChristopher NinoDysartFinal82' 3.00"
23rdJoshua CastroDesert EdgeFinal78' 8.00"
24thConnor McGeeDesert EdgeFinal75' 7.00"
25thKendrick AdamsKellisFinal56' 8.00"