Windsor Invitational (Windsor, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 17, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJake WachterMeadFinal100.0000:11.39
2ndNico ViteCentralFinal8-0.5000:11.52
3rdDonovan SalazarGreeley CentralFinal60.0000:11.59
4thAlex HermanNiwotFinal5-0.5000:11.60
5thSterling SharpFort MorganFinal3-0.5000:11.61
5thCarlos BarreraAdams CityFinal4-0.5000:11.61
7thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal20.1000:11.62
8thKaleb JohnsonPlatte ValleyFinal1-0.5000:11.63
9thAdarius GallonCentralFinal-0.5000:11.67
10thSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5000:11.70
11thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal-0.5000:11.72
12thJaedyn TrautWindsorFinal-0.5000:11.74
12thJeremy HollingsworthSkylineFinal-0.5000:11.74
14thConner EiseValor ChristianFinal0.0000:11.76
15thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal0.0000:11.77
16thFinnegan SmithPeak to PeakFinal-0.5000:11.80
17thNathan BaileyMeadFinal0.1000:11.84
18thTyler HeinWigginsFinal-0.5000:11.88
19thDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal-1.2000:11.89
19thByron HolmesNiwotFinal0.0000:11.89
19thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal0.1000:11.89
22ndZach WeinmasterLovelandFinal-0.5000:11.95
23rdJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal-0.5000:11.96
23rdCole HerringEatonFinal0.1000:11.96
25thAustin SaupeValor ChristianFinal-0.5000:12.00
25thConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal0.1000:12.00
27thKaden KeefeValor ChristianFinal0.0000:12.02
28thWyatt WoodrickBerthoudFinal0.1000:12.06
29thJadyn CummingsSouthFinal-0.5000:12.11
30thIsiah Black-RichardsonAdams CityFinal0.1000:12.17
30thJared SterkelRooseveltFinal0.8000:12.17
32ndAndrew KoehlerWindsorFinal0.1000:12.19
33rdJesse MonganEatonFinal0.1000:12.25
34thTrevon WehrmanPlatte ValleyFinal0.1000:12.26
35thAustin RuffLovelandFinal0.8000:12.28
36thEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal0.8000:12.31
37thQuentin HartelErieFinal0.3000:12.32
38thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal0.1000:12.34
38thDominic MascioLovelandFinal0.1000:12.34
38thRoss ForehandPrairie ViewFinal0.0000:12.34
41stAndreik KnechtelSilver CreekFinal0.8000:12.36
42ndPreston ClairmontPrairie ViewFinal0.8000:12.48
43rdJustin VeemanWigginsFinal0.8000:12.50
44thFrank MazzucaWigginsFinal0.3000:12.52
44thKyle KnautLakewoodFinal-1.6000:12.52
46thJeff GoreValleyFinal0.3000:12.55
47thTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal0.8000:12.58
48thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal0.3000:12.59
49thJason SchaeferSilver CreekFinal-0.6000:12.60
50thDaniel VailMeadFinal-1.4000:12.64
51stTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-0.6000:12.65
51stMarco AguilarSouthFinal0.1000:12.65
53rdLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal-1.2000:12.71
53rdBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-1.6000:12.71
55thMarco SilvaSkylineFinal0.3000:12.76
56thHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.3000:12.77
57thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal-1.4000:12.79
58thDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal0.8000:12.80
59thKai CarpenterValleyFinal-1.4000:12.93
60thPeter BrentLyonsFinal0.3000:12.97
61stRaymond NegreteAdams CityFinal-1.2000:12.99
62ndNeo OroscoEatonFinal0.3000:13.11
63rdJayme NelmsErieFinal-1.4000:13.12
64thAden GallonCentralFinal-0.6000:13.19
64thStephen AmayaValleyFinal-1.6000:13.19
66thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal-1.6000:13.24
66thChase VillegasGreeley CentralFinal-1.6000:13.24
68thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.2000:13.36
69thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal-1.2000:13.42
70thCJ PierceLyonsFinal-1.4000:13.47
71stLogan RangelPeak to PeakFinal-1.2000:13.52
72ndJung (John)Estes ParkFinal-1.2000:13.53
73rdJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.4000:13.54
74thKeon BrickensDenver NorthFinal-1.4000:13.77
75thLucas BerkaEstes ParkFinal-1.4000:13.79
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal10-1.1000:22.80
2ndJake WachterMeadFinal8-0.9000:22.82
3rdNico ViteCentralFinal6-1.1000:22.91
4thSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal5-0.9000:23.24
5thZach WaitePlatte ValleyFinal4-1.1000:23.28
6thCarlos BarreraAdams CityFinal3-1.1000:23.31
7thPreston TerwilligerWindsorFinal2-1.1000:23.40
8thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal1-1.1000:23.44
9thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal-1.1000:23.68
10thHogan WarlockErieFinal-0.9000:23.90
11thConner EiseValor ChristianFinal-1.4000:23.93
12thHayden SimpsonValor ChristianFinal-1.4000:24.00
13thSebastian ZehnderPlatte ValleyFinal-1.6000:24.05
14thKhris BaileyRooseveltFinal-0.9000:24.22
15thJadyn CummingsSouthFinal-1.4000:24.34
16thMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal-0.9000:24.65
17thJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal-1.6000:24.73
18thFrank MazzucaWigginsFinal-0.4000:24.74
18thLiban ShongolaAdams CityFinal-1.6000:24.74
20thIsaac DukesMeadFinal0.5000:24.76
21stJesse MonganEatonFinal-0.4000:24.81
22ndMarco AguilarSouthFinal-1.6000:25.11
23rdElijah MartinezValor ChristianFinal-1.4000:25.12
24thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal-1.4000:25.16
25thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal-0.8000:25.37
26thDavid TrainorPeak to PeakFinal-0.4000:25.48
27thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-0.3000:25.59
28thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal-0.4000:25.68
29thJorge PargasRooseveltFinal-0.9000:25.75
30thJacob ChokseyMeadFinal-0.8000:25.81
31stMarco SilvaSkylineFinal-0.8000:25.85
32ndPreston ClairmontPrairie ViewFinal-0.9000:25.92
33rdKyle McCarthyPrairie ViewFinal-0.3000:26.06
34thPorfirio Del CampoFort MorganFinal-0.4000:26.07
35thNick BarbattiniLovelandFinal-0.9000:26.22
36thWill MongerCentralFinal-0.3000:26.26
37thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal-0.3000:26.48
38thEthan JettLakewoodFinal-0.3000:26.52
39thElijah VigilPrairie ViewFinal0.5000:26.54
40thLogan WillierEatonFinal-0.8000:26.67
41stDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal-1.4000:26.95
42ndPeter BrentLyonsFinal-0.9000:27.00
43rdCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.8000:27.06
44thTony LopezFort MorganFinal-0.9000:27.09
45thAbel DishonNiwotFinal-0.9000:27.14
46thEli KraljicBerthoudFinal0.5000:27.17
47thJarrod DillyCentralFinal0.5000:27.27
48thDillon SullivanEatonFinal-1.0000:27.29
49thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal-1.0000:27.39
50thLucas BerkaEstes ParkFinal-0.8000:27.42
51stAyush ChitrakarPeak to PeakFinal-1.4000:27.48
52ndJung (John)Estes ParkFinal-1.0000:27.71
53rdWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.0000:28.86
54thPreston BoltonSouthFinal-1.0000:29.57
55thRicky HuangWindsorFinal-1.0000:29.84
56thAndrew TaylorDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.5000:32.14
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrayden HambyRooseveltFinal1000:50.28
2ndJack WathenSkylineFinal800:50.75
3rdZach WaitePlatte ValleyFinal600:51.43
4thDonovan SalazarGreeley CentralFinal500:52.57
5thBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal400:52.85
6thOskar WellsNiwotFinal300:53.24
7thEthan BurtonLyonsFinal200:54.11
8thGarrett MixPlatte ValleyFinal100:54.18
9thBrenden GarciaDenver NorthFinal00:54.38
10thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal00:54.71
11thLandin MiyakeMeadFinal00:55.06
12thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal00:55.11
13thMason WilliamsSilver CreekFinal00:55.14
14thJonathan PowellErieFinal00:55.25
15thElijah MartinezValor ChristianFinal00:55.42
16thEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal00:55.62
17thTegan RenkenValleyFinal00:55.67
18thWill MongerCentralFinal00:55.77
19thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal00:55.91
20thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal00:56.37
21stTyler LarsonErieFinal00:56.80
22ndBrandon BartushMeadFinal00:56.85
23rdAlex HershbergerLovelandFinal00:56.86
24thJamison CartwrightErieFinal00:56.90
25thJavier ZambranoGreeley CentralFinal00:57.04
26thArmando VacaLovelandFinal00:57.32
27thTyler WilliamsBerthoudFinal00:57.34
27thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal00:57.34
29thDavid PringleEatonFinal00:57.39
30thNathan SchneiderLyonsFinal00:57.50
31stRaymond NegreteAdams CityFinal00:57.51
32ndAustin SaizPrairie ViewFinal00:57.69
33rdNathan DuffeyLakewoodFinal00:57.71
33rdRyan RuizCentralFinal00:57.71
35thArmando AvitaEstes ParkFinal00:57.96
36thElijah VigilPrairie ViewFinal00:58.15
37thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal00:58.41
38thCameron HughettWindsorFinal00:58.62
39thDustin SawdeyMeadFinal00:59.12
40thKyle McCarthyPrairie ViewFinal00:59.41
41stGabe SmithBerthoudFinal00:59.91
42ndPeter BrentLyonsFinal01:00.68
43rdJason GirouxSouthFinal01:00.71
44thOwen HammPeak to PeakFinal01:01.02
45thLuke EtoValor ChristianFinal01:01.40
46thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal01:01.46
47thDadiri AbdikadirAdams CityFinal01:01.59
48thDaniel Hinojos-LozanoAdams CityFinal01:01.68
49thKevin ArandaDenver NorthFinal01:01.72
50thLogan TrujilloSilver CreekFinal01:03.01
51stJavier Solis-bernlEstes ParkFinal01:03.31
52ndEric TyrrellWindsorFinal01:03.35
53rdGrant RoseResurrection ChristianFinal01:04.09
54thWilliam SmithDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:06.10
55thPeyton WilkersonEstes ParkFinal01:06.69
56thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:08.87
57thNate RampyResurrection ChristianFinal01:09.67
58thAndrew TaylorDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:14.52
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames LeeSilver CreekFinal1001:55.38
2ndCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal801:57.71
3rdAdam HuonderErieFinal601:58.96
4thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal502:00.19
5thHunter PayneMeadFinal402:00.83
6thConnor LockhornCentralFinal302:01.02
7thZac WitmanLovelandFinal202:01.46
8thCoby GoosenCentralFinal102:03.28
9thKamran ElahiNiwotFinal02:04.64
10thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal02:06.03
11thTyler MarkellBerthoudFinal02:06.89
12thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal02:07.68
13thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal02:08.76
14thJack KenkelNiwotFinal02:08.90
15thLucas MooreRooseveltFinal02:12.48
16thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal02:12.58
17thBrenden GarciaDenver NorthFinal02:12.66
18thStephen RitschardLovelandFinal02:13.81
19thAngelo AbundisGreeley CentralFinal02:13.90
20thJosh ThompsonValor ChristianFinal02:14.47
21stWambdi ClairmontLakewoodFinal02:14.59
22ndAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal02:14.67
23rdThomas MonganEatonFinal02:14.78
24thJordan ShackelfordLyonsFinal02:14.88
25thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal02:15.49
26thRyan SchumacherWindsorFinal02:17.00
27thJoseph CreightonSilver CreekFinal02:17.47
28thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal02:18.02
29thCooper HinmanErieFinal02:18.16
30thAaron MendozaPrairie ViewFinal02:18.66
31stTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal02:18.93
32ndJack WeisMeadFinal02:19.12
33rdJason ThorntonWindsorFinal02:21.47
34thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal02:21.78
35thCord AndersonWindsorFinal02:21.93
36thBrandon WoodburySkylineFinal02:22.19
37thTyler LarsonErieFinal02:22.22
38thNathan BroomfieldCentralFinal02:23.08
39thJayce ParrishEatonFinal02:24.39
40thKevin ArandaDenver NorthFinal02:24.58
41stElijah RojoFort MorganFinal02:25.67
42ndOswen LawsonSkylineFinal02:25.85
43rdFernando ContrerasMeadFinal02:25.89
44thMatthew MartinezDenver NorthFinal02:27.25
45thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal02:29.12
46thNathan RingquistValor ChristianFinal02:29.92
47thErik RetanaFort MorganFinal02:30.68
48thAnthony CatalanPrairie ViewFinal02:31.13
49thRyan GissendannerSouthFinal02:31.25
50thMiguel VillaGreeley CentralFinal02:33.66
51stRiley HolzhausenSouthFinal02:33.68
52ndJason GirouxSouthFinal02:33.75
53rdJavier Solis-bernlEstes ParkFinal02:35.37
54thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal02:36.71
55thCole KennedyWigginsFinal02:37.86
56thPeyton WilkersonEstes ParkFinal02:43.93
57thSkylar GregoryLyonsFinal02:45.86
58thBrandon DecampResurrection ChristianFinal02:46.47
59thTyler KrautzDenver ChristianFinal02:48.99
60thJacob McCulloughWigginsFinal02:51.45
61stDavid AlvaradoWigginsFinal03:32.62
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChase DornbuschLakewoodFinal1004:26.89
2ndBrock DykemaSilver CreekFinal804:30.79
3rdJosh TorresNorthridgeFinal604:31.70
4thIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal504:34.08
5thLogan SimingtonSilver CreekFinal404:35.37
6thJustin McDanielMeadFinal304:36.94
7thAres ReadingNiwotFinal204:37.62
8thArturo ToroGreeley CentralFinal104:38.09
9thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal04:42.68
10thIsaac DukesMeadFinal04:50.09
11thEthan SteinerNiwotFinal04:52.50
12thMark BodenSkylineFinal04:53.70
13thAlexander WalkerErieFinal04:57.39
14thAndrew WilliamsMeadFinal04:57.42
15thAngelo AbundisGreeley CentralFinal04:59.50
16thStephen RitschardLovelandFinal05:00.83
17thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal05:04.54
18thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal05:04.89
19thJared MyersLovelandFinal05:05.40
20thTyler LarsonErieFinal05:06.19
21stPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal05:06.47
22ndCale SchaferValleyFinal05:06.91
23rdDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal05:07.70
24thAlexander KalanWindsorFinal05:07.91
25thRyan SchumacherWindsorFinal05:08.47
26thColter AndersonCentralFinal05:13.06
27thMatthew PachecoCentralFinal05:13.45
28thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal05:13.66
29thEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal05:14.88
30thLucas RussellEstes ParkFinal05:16.37
31stGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal05:16.96
32ndMiguel VillaGreeley CentralFinal05:16.97
33rdCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal05:17.94
34thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal05:19.77
35thSamuel HattonBerthoudFinal05:20.03
36thAntonio Salcido-AlcantarPrairie ViewFinal05:20.85
37thBeau ThomasonValor ChristianFinal05:21.49
38thKellis WardLovelandFinal05:21.69
39thEdwin GarciaFort MorganFinal05:25.30
40thEthan MowerySouthFinal05:25.35
41stJulian BustosSouthFinal05:25.40
42ndHunter LinkSkylineFinal05:27.45
43rdRobert HansonPrairie ViewFinal05:27.47
44thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal05:32.83
45thJordan EnnisCentralFinal05:33.07
46thCesar PerezValleyFinal05:34.23
47thSkylar HenrySkylineFinal05:36.12
48thBlake BushlackPrairie ViewFinal05:38.59
48thCole KennedyWigginsFinal05:40.65
49thKaleb GissendannerSouthFinal05:40.68
50thBrandon SeymourValor ChristianFinal05:40.88
51stDavid DiazFort MorganFinal05:45.50
52ndIan DonaghyEstes ParkFinal05:47.61
53rdDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal05:50.26
54thAdrian VillagranaDenver NorthFinal05:54.72
55thEthan BakerWindsorFinal05:57.56
56thSkylar GregoryLyonsFinal06:02.63
57thMatt RobinsonDenver ChristianFinal06:09.12
58thJacob McCulloughWigginsFinal06:11.89
59thTommy NobleDenver ChristianFinal06:11.97
60thDavid AlvaradoWigginsFinal07:38.59
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShane HendersonSouthFinal1009:36.87
2ndAres ReadingNiwotFinal809:46.40
3rdZac WitmanLovelandFinal609:55.22
4thJustin McDanielMeadFinal510:00.42
5thEthan SteinerNiwotFinal410:08.82
6thJack VolfNiwotFinal310:12.53
7thJohn MoroneySilver CreekFinal210:19.55
8thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal110:20.55
9thZack BeckwithSilver CreekFinal10:32.61
10thDylan OliverSilver CreekFinal10:36.90
11thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal10:38.10
12thHayden DeBuseMeadFinal10:38.82
13thSimon StoneLyonsFinal10:42.89
14thConnor EllertonDenver NorthFinal10:45.04
15thColter AndersonCentralFinal10:48.11
16thMatthew HarrisonValor ChristianFinal10:48.93
17thIsaac DukesMeadFinal10:52.06
18thKellis WardLovelandFinal10:58.33
19thNoah BurtisBerthoudFinal10:59.09
20thAdam CrowlLyonsFinal11:01.00
21stKade LeonardBerthoudFinal11:01.46
22ndBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal11:12.96
23rdMatthew PachecoCentralFinal11:13.01
24thAlvaro EspinozaGreeley CentralFinal11:13.99
25thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal11:17.90
26thAntonio Salcido-AlcantarPrairie ViewFinal11:25.13
27thAlexander GutierrezPrairie ViewFinal11:32.79
28thAdam GarciaErieFinal11:39.55
29thNathan BroomfieldCentralFinal11:42.62
30thParker HoganErieFinal11:50.66
31stCesar PerezValleyFinal11:51.21
32ndDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal11:56.99
33rdJacob CormackWindsorFinal12:04.08
34thBradley MillerFort MorganFinal12:05.13
35thJason ThorntonWindsorFinal12:16.25
36thHayden FilsingerEstes ParkFinal12:26.77
37thAnthony CatalanPrairie ViewFinal12:31.32
38thLuke RhodeFort MorganFinal12:32.98
39thAndrew GuevaraValleyFinal12:34.22
40thGabriel WilsteDenver NorthFinal12:36.89
41stObadiah JonesEstes ParkFinal12:42.98
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal10-0.3000:15.25
2ndGregory AndersonPrairie ViewFinal8-0.3000:15.74
3rdDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal6-0.3000:15.78
4thNate ChristyLyonsFinal5-0.3000:16.06
5thBrett FreitagWindsorFinal4-0.3000:16.22
6thZackery CollinsMeadFinal30.0000:16.35
7thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal2-0.3000:16.60
8thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal1-0.3000:16.64
9thKeaton BellCentralFinal-0.3000:17.01
10thTanner PaffordCentralFinal0.0000:17.30
11thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal-0.4000:17.35
12thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal0.0000:17.39
13thBlain DillyCentralFinal0.0000:17.64
14thElijah BallWindsorFinal-0.4000:17.70
15thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal0.0000:17.88
16thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal0.0000:17.95
17thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal-0.4000:18.00
18thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal00:18.06
19thTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal0.0000:18.16
20thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal-0.4000:18.23
21stDevon DuranFort MorganFinal-0.4000:18.33
22ndZander MillerValleyFinal-0.4000:19.04
23rdGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal-0.4000:19.55
24thParth ShresthaLakewoodFinal-0.3000:19.72
25thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal00:19.75
26thConnor MccawleyMeadFinal-0.5000:20.02
27thLarry GallegosAdams CityFinal00:20.11
28thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal00:20.17
29thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal-0.3000:20.72
30thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal-0.4000:20.84
31stCarter Von SeggernBerthoudFinal00:20.89
32ndChase MurrayEstes ParkFinal-0.5000:20.93
33rdKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:21.13
34thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal-0.3000:21.56
35thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal-0.3000:21.57
35thAndy NguyenLakewoodFinal00:21.57
37thCole MurrayEstes ParkFinal-0.5000:21.58
38thJohn WestPeak to PeakFinal0.0000:22.00
39thZack CarlstromLyonsFinal00:22.71
40thJoeseph TempelErieFinal-0.5000:26.52
41stCris WieserSouthFinal-0.5000:26.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal1000:39.99
2ndAngelo HurtadoRooseveltFinal800:40.39
3rdMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal600:41.41
4thBrett FreitagWindsorFinal500:41.48
5thNathan RadichLyonsFinal400:42.74
6thZackery CollinsMeadFinal300:42.80
7thElijah BallWindsorFinal200:43.21
8thBlain DillyCentralFinal100:43.26
9thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:43.45
10thMatheu SandsPrairie ViewFinal00:44.29
11thRyan LaVanchyMeadFinal00:45.27
12thDustin HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:45.35
13thNicholas GrantNiwotFinal00:45.82
14thDalton DuncanEatonFinal00:45.89
15thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.02
16thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:46.03
17thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal00:46.12
18thAndrew WalkerBerthoudFinal00:46.70
19thKeaton BellCentralFinal00:46.92
20thDevon DuranFort MorganFinal00:46.96
21stTanner PaffordCentralFinal00:47.53
22ndZander MillerValleyFinal00:47.64
23rdChase MurrayEstes ParkFinal00:47.66
24thCarter Von SeggernBerthoudFinal00:47.67
25thCole MurrayEstes ParkFinal00:47.69
26thAndy NguyenLakewoodFinal00:48.68
27thBeau BreakerLakewoodFinal00:48.87
28thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:49.00
29thAustin RuffLovelandFinal00:49.27
30thLarry GallegosAdams CityFinal00:49.86
31stNick BarbattiniLovelandFinal00:50.01
32ndMichael CreagerBerthoudFinal00:50.14
33rdHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal00:50.64
34thLiam HogenkampLakewoodFinal00:50.79
35thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal00:50.89
36thJohn WestPeak to PeakFinal00:53.29
37thDaniel Hinojos-LozanoAdams CityFinal00:53.30
38thTristin CheckettsValleyFinal00:53.50
39thDadiri AbdikadirAdams CityFinal00:55.16
40thZack CarlstromLyonsFinal00:55.56
41stCris WieserSouthFinal01:02.45
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:44.66
2ndValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:44.70
3rdWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal00:44.78
4thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:45.11
5thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:45.63
6thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:45.92
7thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:46.48
8thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:46.81
9thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:47.01
10thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:47.02
11thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:47.03
12thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:47.22
13thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:47.56
14thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal00:47.65
15thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:48.27
16thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:48.98
17thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:49.46
18thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal00:49.88
19thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal00:50.35
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:30.92
2ndWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal01:34.02
3rdBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:34.57
4thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:34.77
5thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:36.23
6thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:36.68
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:36.83
8thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:37.86
9thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:38.56
10thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:38.99
11thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:40.73
12thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:40.81
13thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:41.88
14thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:41.89
15thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:42.46
16thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal01:43.64
17thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:46.38
18thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal01:54.09
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:29.73
2ndMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:33.59
3rdSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal03:33.65
4thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:34.84
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:35.93
6thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal03:36.18
7thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:39.55
8thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:41.85
9thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:42.46
10thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:42.73
11thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:46.58
12thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal03:47.32
13thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal03:49.17
14thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:52.53
15thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal03:59.89
16thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal04:02.25
17thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal04:02.65
18thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal04:07.80
19thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:09.67
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:31.93
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal08:37.99
3rdSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal08:52.88
4thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal08:58.05
5thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal09:06.99
6thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal09:07.20
7thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal09:07.83
8thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal09:08.03
9thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal09:20.53
10thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:23.84
11thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal09:25.89
12thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal09:27.36
13thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal09:31.59
14thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal09:52.56
15thSouth Relay TeamSouthFinal10:01.34
16thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal10:18.40
17thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal10:49.27
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAdarius GallonCentralFinal10-2.4021' 5.25"
2ndMikhail SandsPrairie ViewFinal80.0020' 6.75"
3rdAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal6-1.6020' 3.00"
4thTrent BeallRooseveltFinal5-1.3019' 9.75"
5thWyett AdamsWindsorFinal4-1.6019' 4.50"
6thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal30.5018' 10.75"
7thIsaiah MeyersLovelandFinal20.4018' 9.00"
8thSebastian ZehnderPlatte ValleyFinal10.1018' 5.25"
9thAndrew MezaRooseveltFinal0.1018' 5.00"
10thChristopher HolladayLovelandFinal-2.4018' 4.25"
11thEthan SimpsonValor ChristianFinal0.3018' 2.00"
12thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal0.5018' 1.00"
13thDallin MyattWindsorFinal-1.6018' 0.00"
13thJustin BuchananMeadFinal-1.9018' 0.00"
15thRyan SchmadBerthoudFinal-1.0017' 11.75"
16thMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal-0.1017' 10.75"
17thJadyn CummingsSouthFinal-1.9017' 10.00"
17thJake RaffertyBerthoudFinal-2.4017' 10.00"
19thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal0.3017' 8.00"
20thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal17' 6.75"
21stDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal1.4017' 5.75"
22ndMax SwanlundEstes ParkFinal1.3017' 5.00"
23rdAndrew StillerLakewoodFinal17' 4.00"
23rdMason WilladsenEatonFinal-0.5017' 4.00"
25thJustin VeemanWigginsFinal-1.0017' 3.00"
26thLiban ShongolaAdams CityFinal1.3017' 1.50"
27thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal1.3017' 0.75"
28thScott GrableEatonFinal0.0016' 11.75"
29thJordan SharpWindsorFinal-0.5016' 10.75"
30thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.5016' 10.00"
31stAden GallonCentralFinal16' 9.75"
32ndTyler HarshbargerPrairie ViewFinal0.5016' 9.50"
33rdOwen KlendaFort MorganFinal-1.3016' 7.00"
34thMarco AguilarSouthFinal0.0016' 5.75"
35thMichael HannaSkylineFinal-1.8016' 5.25"
36thArturo Jr GuzmanGreeley CentralFinal0.0016' 3.00"
37thBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal0.0016' 0.25"
38thEthan VanWoerkomDenver ChristianFinal0.0015' 8.50"
39thNicholas PetersonSkylineFinal-0.2015' 8.00"
39thKye MichaelValor ChristianFinal-0.1015' 8.00"
39thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal0.0015' 8.00"
42ndMiguel FloresFort MorganFinal0.0015' 7.00"
43rdDaeMonte TerryNiwotFinal15' 6.25"
44thAnthony GarciaSkylineFinal15' 5.75"
45thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal-0.9015' 5.50"
46thLawrence WestDenver NorthFinal-0.7015' 3.75"
47thChase JonjakLyonsFinal0.7015' 1.50"
48thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal0.0015' 1.00"
49thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal-1.5014' 11.00"
50thRobert WelchErieFinal-1.8014' 10.75"
51stXavier ChasePrairie ViewFinal-0.1014' 10.00"
52ndDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal14' 5.00"
53rdDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.2013' 11.50"
54thHarrison BartlettNiwotFinal0.0013' 8.25"
55thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal13' 6.75"
56thDevon FresquezDenver NorthFinal13' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMateo MondragonLakewoodFinal10-0.9042' 5.00"
1stTrent DykemaSilver CreekFinal80.4042' 5.00"
3rdSam SpikerCentralFinal60.7042' 4.75"
4thBrock VothBerthoudFinal50.0041' 11.50"
5thJorge PargasRooseveltFinal4-0.2040' 3.00"
6thBryson TillemaMeadFinal31.8039' 7.00"
7thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal2-0.2038' 9.00"
8thTanner ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal10.7038' 8.50"
9thTristan ChavezLyonsFinal1.0038' 7.00"
10thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal0.8038' 0.50"
11thLogan WillierEatonFinal0.4037' 4.00"
12thRyan ClarkFort MorganFinal0.4037' 3.00"
13thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal-0.5036' 10.00"
14thLandin MiyakeMeadFinal0.7035' 10.00"
14thAntonio HerreraRooseveltFinal0.0035' 10.00"
16thPreston BrantmeyerPeak to PeakFinal0.0035' 6.50"
17thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.0035' 5.75"
18thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal0.3035' 4.75"
19thOwen KlendaFort MorganFinal0.6035' 3.50"
20thDerrick HamelEstes ParkFinal0.2035' 2.00"
21stMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.4035' 1.00"
22ndSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal0.8034' 10.75"
23rdPrestin TillemaMeadFinal0.0034' 7.00"
24thJustin VeemanWigginsFinal0.0034' 5.00"
25thFranklin DorschelLyonsFinal1.7034' 1.50"
26thAyush ChitrakarPeak to PeakFinal0.6033' 9.50"
27thAdam BakerWindsorFinal0.4033' 6.00"
28thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal0.2033' 5.50"
29thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal0.4033' 3.00"
30thArturo Jr GuzmanGreeley CentralFinal0.0033' 1.25"
31stGavin MyattWindsorFinal-0.4032' 9.75"
32ndRobert WelchErieFinal0.0032' 9.50"
33rdLeandro DiazPrairie ViewFinal0.0032' 7.00"
34thLawson HaymanLovelandFinal0.6031' 9.00"
35thBradon OliverNiwotFinal0.0031' 7.75"
36thCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal0.0031' 7.00"
37thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal-0.6031' 2.25"
38thRicky HuangWindsorFinal0.5030' 6.50"
39thIsaiah CandaleriaDenver NorthFinal-0.2029' 3.50"
40thRyan GilbertValleyFinal-0.3027' 7.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor SirutaBerthoudFinal106' 2.00"
1stDallin MyattWindsorFinal86' 2.00"
3rdEdgar BatistaRooseveltFinal45' 10.00"
3rdCameron CarlsonNiwotFinal65' 10.00"
3rdJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal45' 10.00"
6thJalen ButkusWindsorFinal35' 8.00"
6thPreston BrantmeyerPeak to PeakFinal25' 8.00"
6thReed SedingerGreeley CentralFinal15' 8.00"
9thScott GrableEatonFinal5' 6.00"
9thKye MichaelValor ChristianFinal5' 6.00"
9thJordan SharpWindsorFinal5' 6.00"
9thOrry DavisCentralFinal5' 6.00"
9thNoah ScottCentralFinal5' 6.00"
9thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal5' 6.00"
9thAnthony GarciaSkylineFinal5' 6.00"
9thRobert ManzaneresSouthFinal5' 6.00"
9thEric FowlerSouthFinal5' 6.00"
18thRyan ClarkFort MorganFinal5' 4.00"
18thDillon SullivanEatonFinal5' 4.00"
18thBrendan ChaconValleyFinal5' 4.00"
18thHunter PayneMeadFinal5' 4.00"
18thDrew SedingerGreeley CentralFinal5' 4.00"
18thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal5' 4.00"
18thLuka MillerFort MorganFinal5' 4.00"
18thHunter WittnamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
26thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal5' 2.00"
26thPaul ShannonGreeley CentralFinal5' 2.00"
26thDadiri AbdikadirAdams CityFinal5' 2.00"
26thConnor MccawleyMeadFinal5' 2.00"
26thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMason AdamsLovelandFinal1012' 6.00"
1stHunter PotrykusSilver CreekFinal812' 6.00"
3rdJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal611' 6.00"
4thSamuel RothWindsorFinal511' 0.00"
5thNathan ValladMeadFinal10' 0.00"
5thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal210' 0.00"
5thJackson ReevesLyonsFinal410' 0.00"
5thGerardo GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal310' 0.00"
5thPeter RitschardLovelandFinal110' 0.00"
10thChase JonjakLyonsFinal9' 6.00"
10thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal9' 6.00"
10thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal9' 6.00"
10thCody HunterCentralFinal9' 6.00"
14thJamaica HonoreSilver CreekFinal9' 0.00"
15thChris TemplemanRooseveltFinal8' 0.00"
15thCarter KraemerWindsorFinal8' 0.00"
15thNoah KrierDenver ChristianFinal8' 0.00"
15thKade McDanielPlatte ValleyFinal8' 0.00"
19thJoel GomezValleyFinal7' 0.00"
19thEmilio SalazarValleyFinal7' 0.00"
19thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal7' 0.00"
19thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal7' 0.00"
19thEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1049' 4.00"
2ndJames HeaterRooseveltFinal849' 1.00"
3rdPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal647' 3.00"
4thJohn HochanadelFort MorganFinal547' 1.50"
5thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal446' 7.00"
6thJason LandenEatonFinal346' 5.00"
7thJaxon BennettMeadFinal246' 1.50"
8thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal145' 7.00"
9thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal45' 4.00"
10thHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal42' 11.00"
11thDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal41' 3.00"
12thRiley CashCentralFinal40' 2.00"
13thPeter SchellerBerthoudFinal39' 11.00"
13thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal39' 11.00"
15thJoey GhellerWindsorFinal39' 10.00"
16thChris SchneiderWindsorFinal39' 6.00"
17thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal38' 8.00"
18thDavid ThompsonLakewoodFinal38' 6.50"
19thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal38' 5.00"
20thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal38' 0.00"
20thAlex Maravilla De La CruzEatonFinal38' 0.00"
22ndLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal37' 11.00"
22ndEaston WillyardMeadFinal37' 11.00"
24thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal37' 10.00"
25thAbraham VallesWigginsFinal37' 7.00"
26thWilliam MellonPrairie ViewFinal37' 5.00"
27thParker GonserWindsorFinal36' 9.00"
28thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal36' 6.00"
29thConnor SmithSkylineFinal36' 1.00"
30thAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal35' 10.50"
31stZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal35' 9.00"
32ndJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal35' 8.00"
33rdXavier ChasePrairie ViewFinal35' 4.50"
34thMiguel Solis GarciaGreeley CentralFinal35' 4.00"
35thHawk PetersonValor ChristianFinal35' 1.00"
36thEthan VanecekEatonFinal34' 5.00"
37thDavid WeeseCentralFinal34' 4.50"
38thMax TayfoaDenver NorthFinal34' 0.00"
39thJacob HaggbergSouthFinal33' 3.00"
40thParker MayerMeadFinal33' 2.00"
41stElias NarajoResurrection ChristianFinal32' 5.00"
42ndBlake MurrayEstes ParkFinal32' 2.00"
43rdLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal31' 7.00"
44thAustin McLeanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal31' 5.00"
45thTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal31' 2.00"
46thJayme NelmsErieFinal31' 0.00"
47thBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal30' 7.00"
48thJordan ValenteLyonsFinal30' 3.00"
49thJuan NavaWigginsFinal29' 5.00"
49thWyatt HilvitzPeak to PeakFinal29' 5.00"
51stKevin CruzAdams CityFinal29' 2.00"
52ndFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal28' 7.00"
53rdGarrett VickerySouthFinal28' 4.50"
54thIsaiah ShurtleffNiwotFinal28' 2.00"
55thKevin CutterDenver ChristianFinal27' 7.00"
56thGus BaughWigginsFinal27' 2.00"
57thDevin CastillegaValleyFinal27' 1.00"
57thGrant LarsonErieFinal27' 1.00"
59thGavin WorlandLyonsFinal26' 10.00"
60thRaymond MitchellEstes ParkFinal26' 1.00"
61stCJ PierceLyonsFinal25' 7.00"
62ndCameron NixPeak to PeakFinal25' 3.00"
63rdTeddy SmithDenver ChristianFinal24' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHenry CarlsonSkylineFinal10164' 5.00"
2ndSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal8162' 9.00"
3rdJames HeaterRooseveltFinal6155' 1.00"
4thStuart FolkertsValor ChristianFinal5141' 4.00"
5thMoses RiveraSkylineFinal4136' 8.00"
6thJordyn SpencerLovelandFinal3136' 2.00"
7thAbraham VallesWigginsFinal2132' 0.00"
8thPeyton RoseValor ChristianFinal1130' 0.00"
9thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal128' 11.00"
10thJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal125' 0.00"
11thKaden ZinkEatonFinal124' 8.00"
12thWilliam MellonPrairie ViewFinal121' 3.00"
13thIsaiah ShurtleffNiwotFinal120' 6.00"
14thChris SchneiderWindsorFinal119' 7.00"
14thLogan Zediker-AdamsLakewoodFinal119' 7.00"
16thDominic SailorsRooseveltFinal117' 11.00"
17thMatthew JonesEatonFinal114' 7.00"
18thRobert MillerLakewoodFinal110' 7.00"
19thJuan NavaWigginsFinal110' 0.00"
20thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal107' 8.00"
21stPreston ReynoldsWindsorFinal106' 10.00"
22ndJohn PerezPrairie ViewFinal105' 0.00"
23rdHayden ReynoldsWindsorFinal104' 10.00"
24thBlake MurrayEstes ParkFinal104' 8.00"
25thJosh CalhounLovelandFinal104' 5.00"
26thZakariah StarkeyBerthoudFinal103' 3.00"
27thCoby KieferGreeley CentralFinal103' 2.00"
28thMarcel MacPhailMeadFinal99' 10.00"
29thNathan FawcettSouthFinal99' 7.00"
30thJarod SvenssonSkylineFinal98' 10.00"
31stBrandon KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal97' 5.00"
32ndAnthony TrojahnBerthoudFinal96' 9.00"
33rdGavin WorlandLyonsFinal95' 10.00"
34thJayme NelmsErieFinal95' 8.00"
35thIzeah EscobedoMeadFinal94' 1.00"
36thJordan ValenteLyonsFinal93' 8.00"
37thAustin McLeanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal93' 4.00"
38thAiden HartnettPeak to PeakFinal92' 10.00"
39thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal92' 6.00"
40thXavier ChasePrairie ViewFinal90' 8.00"
41stLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal88' 4.00"
42ndBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal87' 7.00"
43rdIan IrwinEatonFinal87' 3.00"
44thMiguel Solis GarciaGreeley CentralFinal85' 4.00"
45thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal83' 9.00"
46thDavid WeeseCentralFinal83' 1.00"
47thJaxon BennettMeadFinal81' 9.00"
48thKevin CruzAdams CityFinal80' 10.00"
49thMax TayfoaDenver NorthFinal79' 7.00"
49thHawk PetersonValor ChristianFinal79' 7.00"
51stGus BaughWigginsFinal79' 5.00"
52ndFrancisco RodriguezAdams CityFinal78' 0.00"
53rdAdam WirthlinPeak to PeakFinal77' 1.00"
54thColton MoorePlatte ValleyFinal76' 10.00"
55thWyatt HilvitzPeak to PeakFinal74' 4.00"
56thBraydon MarksCentralFinal71' 0.00"