Winslow (AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 20, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJames TurnerShow LowFinal10-0.9000:11.89
2ndTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal8-0.9000:12.07
3rdEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal6-0.9000:12.25
4thJames BordnerWinslowFinal5-1.4000:12.26
5thMorias HolidayMonument ValleyFinal4-0.9000:12.30
6thHerman KeeGanadoFinal3-1.4000:12.36
7thWaylen LancasterMonument ValleyFinal2-0.9000:12.39
8thDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal1-1.4000:12.50
9thJace ApplegateShow LowFinal-0.9000:12.63
10thByron TsinnieTuba CityFinal-0.8000:12.65
11thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal-1.4000:12.67
12thPierce HallShow LowFinal-1.4000:12.78
13thDylan BlackwaterRed MesaFinal-0.9000:12.79
13thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:12.79
15thJacob ParrishMonument ValleyFinal-0.4000:12.86
16thDavey PeteGanadoFinal-1.4000:12.93
17thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal-1.5000:12.95
18thEnzi NortonShonto PrepFinal-0.4000:13.00
19thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:13.10
19thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal-1.5000:13.10
21stDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal-1.5000:13.12
22ndNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal-0.4000:13.16
23rdDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:13.18
24thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal-1.5000:13.33
24thReese HumeyestewaHopiFinal-0.8000:13.33
26thBendrew AtokukuTuba CityFinal-0.8000:13.56
27thElton KirkGanadoFinal-0.8000:13.58
28thJeremy LomavayaHopiFinal-1.6000:13.63
29thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal-1.5000:13.79
30thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal-1.6000:13.81
31stDean RoanValleyFinal-0.8000:13.82
32ndLeonardo RojasChinleFinal-1.2000:13.91
33rdKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal-1.2000:14.09
34thJeremiah GarciaHopiFinal-1.2000:14.19
35thDorian WhiterockValleyFinal-0.8000:14.20
36thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal-1.2000:14.24
37thSeth SmartWinslowFinal-1.6000:14.49
38thHunter PipkinRed MesaFinal-1.4000:14.54
39thAiden BischoffChinleFinal-1.6000:14.76
40thTristen TomChinleFinal-0.7000:14.98
41stFernando DennyPinonFinal-1.6000:15.05
42ndJ BryantShonto PrepFinal-1.6000:16.03
43rdJaedon SegayPinonFinal-0.7000:18.03
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWaylen LancasterMonument ValleyFinal8-5.2000:25.75
2ndAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal6-5.2000:25.85
3rdDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal5-4.1000:26.22
4thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal4-5.2000:26.27
5thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal3-5.0000:26.35
6thDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal1-5.0000:26.55
7thJacob ParrishMonument ValleyFinal-4.1000:26.72
8thEnzi NortonShonto PrepFinal-5.0000:26.77
9thJohnny SegayPinonFinal-5.0000:27.12
10thMax HestedFlagstaffFinal-4.7000:27.25
11thSimon FurglerFlagstaffFinal-5.2000:27.37
12thLayton EskeetsChinleFinal-4.5000:27.43
13thSimon JamesGanadoFinal-5.2000:27.98
13thSean KingSt. MichaelFinal-4.5000:27.98
15thLuke ThompsonFlagstaffFinal-5.0000:28.19
16thRoland LeeChinleFinal-4.7000:28.39
17thElton KirkGanadoFinal-5.0000:28.59
18thReese HumeyestewaHopiFinal-5.2000:28.89
19thTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal-5.2000:29.09
20thJeremy LomavayaHopiFinal-4.7000:29.11
21stSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal-5.2000:29.64
22ndDean RoanValleyFinal-4.7000:29.87
23rdDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal-5.2000:29.89
24thJeremiah GarciaHopiFinal-5.2000:29.94
25thDerwin TallmanShonto PrepFinal-5.2000:30.32
26thAiden BischoffChinleFinal-5.2000:30.76
27thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal-4.5000:30.83
28thDeon LunaMany FarmsFinal-5.2000:30.87
29thTristen TomChinleFinal-4.5000:31.40
30thShane WaiteFredoniaFinal-4.5000:32.28
31stDorian WhiterockValleyFinal-4.5000:32.70
32ndRylan WilsonRock PointFinal-3.6000:36.97
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSylander SullivanMonument ValleyFinal1000:55.33
2ndMarquez SmithGanadoFinal800:55.91
3rdLuke ThompsonFlagstaffFinal600:56.18
4thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal500:56.38
5thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal300:57.22
6thQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal200:57.61
7thAndrew FloresMany FarmsFinal100:57.64
8thReichen CookeShow LowFinal00:57.66
9thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal00:57.82
10thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal00:58.16
11thDustin TsosieChinleFinal00:58.24
12thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal00:58.47
13thCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal00:58.80
14thNick DuranWinslowFinal00:59.21
15thChad BeloneWinslowFinal00:59.42
16thSimon FurglerFlagstaffFinal00:59.58
17thNathaniel MilfordSt. MichaelFinal01:00.54
18thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal01:00.67
19thKyle JamesGanadoFinal01:00.69
20thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal01:02.17
21stCharles YazzieChinleFinal01:02.19
22ndRichardson WhiterockShonto PrepFinal01:02.49
23rdKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal01:02.86
24thKaden GrangerTuba CityFinal01:04.38
25thSeth O'DanielMany FarmsFinal01:04.81
26thDean RoanValleyFinal01:04.96
27thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal01:05.20
28thDeon LunaMany FarmsFinal01:05.97
29thBarton HotMonument ValleyFinal01:06.15
30thAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal01:12.45
31stDorian WhiterockValleyFinal01:12.82
32ndNathan FranciscoChinleFinal01:13.43
33rdNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal17:44.30
34thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal17:46.31
35thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal17:46.46
36thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal17:47.90
37thDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal17:48.73
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAaron SimienTuba CityFinal1002:05.57
2ndNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal802:05.84
3rdJalen CheeGanadoFinal602:07.55
4thIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal502:08.11
5thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal402:10.15
6thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal302:10.91
7thReichen CookeShow LowFinal102:15.16
8thDaven BillyTuba CityFinal02:15.81
9thSteven BakerHopiFinal02:15.85
10thZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal02:17.30
11thChad BeloneWinslowFinal02:17.38
12thJonathon YonnieFlagstaffFinal02:19.52
13thJoe KlahPinonFinal02:20.69
14thJarrod DennyFlagstaffFinal02:23.70
15thLandon ShortyWinslowFinal02:24.04
16thTrenton HenryMonument ValleyFinal02:24.99
17thCuto LoweChinleFinal02:25.60
18thAdriano BiaChinleFinal02:26.30
19thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal02:26.74
20thJacob WebbShow LowFinal02:27.93
21stAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal02:29.29
22ndWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal02:29.44
23rdRichardson WhiterockShonto PrepFinal02:31.77
24thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal02:32.68
25thJunior LeeWinslowFinal02:33.08
26thDylan TalleyShow LowFinal02:37.62
27thKeoan WesleyWinslowFinal02:37.92
28thZachary BatesFlagstaffFinal02:38.29
29thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal02:38.54
30thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal02:38.83
31stNoah GreyeyesMonument ValleyFinal02:39.44
32ndDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal02:46.77
33rdChance MitchellChinleFinal02:49.67
34thNathan FranciscoChinleFinal02:52.27
35thAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal03:00.23
36thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal03:07.41
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJalen CheeGanadoFinal1004:40.80
2ndJosiah TsosieChinleFinal804:41.90
3rdTristan AntonioTuba CityFinal604:42.30
4thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal504:45.90
5thSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal404:49.00
6thAlex YellowhairRed MesaFinal304:49.60
7thJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal104:51.50
8thBeau WilliamsShow LowFinal04:51.70
9thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal04:52.60
10thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal04:53.10
11thSteven BakerHopiFinal04:54.30
12thTrevor WilsonMany FarmsFinal04:56.51
13thByron TsinnieTuba CityFinal04:59.90
14thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal05:03.48
15thJarrell SingerChinleFinal05:04.40
16thNolan BegayeWinslowFinal05:05.23
17thTyrall RolandHopiFinal05:06.65
18thJonathon YonnieFlagstaffFinal05:07.38
19thChristopher ContrerasFlagstaffFinal05:09.67
20thDaven BillyTuba CityFinal05:10.42
21stKeanu JamesGanadoFinal05:10.79
22ndJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal05:13.64
23rdBryant NavasieWinslowFinal05:13.70
24thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal05:14.66
25thJacob WebbShow LowFinal05:14.75
26thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal05:16.23
27thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal05:17.16
28thJoe KlahPinonFinal05:17.82
29thPreston StanleyMonument ValleyFinal05:19.98
30thEthan TacheeneMany FarmsFinal05:20.48
31stJohnny SegayPinonFinal05:20.69
31stWilbert TsosiePinonFinal05:20.69
33rdTalmadge BegayPinonFinal05:23.05
34thShaunanthony PashanoHopiFinal05:24.49
35thJohn GibsonMonument ValleyFinal05:24.55
36thAdriano BiaChinleFinal05:24.59
37thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal05:26.50
38thBarton HotMonument ValleyFinal05:30.35
39thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal05:31.86
40thJunior LeeWinslowFinal05:32.50
41stKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal05:41.22
42ndDylan TalleyShow LowFinal05:41.93
43rdZachary BatesFlagstaffFinal05:42.23
44thDean RoanValleyFinal05:46.94
45thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal05:47.57
46thKyle IsaacMonument ValleyFinal05:51.20
47thAldon WaunekaSt. MichaelFinal05:56.22
48thPaul BiaFlagstaffFinal05:57.07
49thWesely SpeenValleyFinal05:57.77
50thDorian WhiterockValleyFinal06:09.37
51stKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal06:12.18
52ndJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal06:38.74
53rdAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal06:39.05
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosiah TsosieChinleFinal1010:19.42
2ndTristan AntonioTuba CityFinal810:22.23
3rdAaron SimienTuba CityFinal610:27.74
4thJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal510:30.68
5thCaleb HolidayChinleFinal410:31.66
6thLandon HendricksWinslowFinal310:53.33
7thMatthew ClyMonument ValleyFinal111:00.77
8thNolan BegayeWinslowFinal11:00.87
9thJustin JamesValleyFinal11:12.94
10thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal11:21.02
11thCuto LoweChinleFinal11:23.99
12thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal11:36.12
13thIamry HabaadihMonument ValleyFinal11:36.21
14thJosiah WhitesingerGanadoFinal12:03.97
15thTalmadge BegayPinonFinal12:06.36
16thWilliam WayneMonument ValleyFinal12:07.36
17thTristan LongWinslowFinal12:09.06
18thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal12:46.44
19thChance MitchellChinleFinal13:34.32
20thJalen WoodySt. MichaelFinal14:40.05
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal10-0.7000:16.38
2ndJuan CurleyChinleFinal8-0.7000:17.48
3rdNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal6-0.7000:17.73
4thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal5-0.7000:17.81
5thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal4-0.7000:18.02
6thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal3-0.7000:18.29
7thJack BairdShow LowFinal2-0.7000:18.35
8thRichard JamesGanadoFinal1-0.7000:18.82
9thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal-0.9000:40.92
10thKeanu DoolineGanadoFinal-0.9000:41.30
11thDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal-0.9000:41.88
12thTyson SavageBlue RidgeFinal-0.9000:42.34
13thSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal-0.9000:42.58
14thCash HarveyChinleFinal-0.9000:43.36
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal1000:44.26
2ndJuan CurleyChinleFinal800:44.83
3rdNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal600:45.41
4thJack BairdShow LowFinal500:46.44
5thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal400:47.27
6thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal300:47.80
7thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal200:48.38
8thRichard JamesGanadoFinal100:50.06
9thKeanu DoolineGanadoFinal00:50.10
10thNathan GreeneFlagstaffFinal00:50.19
11thDevon WebbBlue RidgeFinal00:50.49
12thCash HarveyChinleFinal00:51.98
13thLevi HaskieMonument ValleyFinal00:53.00
14thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal00:53.14
15thEligh AshcroftJoseph CityFinal00:53.87
16thWilliam WayneMonument ValleyFinal00:54.18
17thSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal00:54.62
18thJustin JamesValleyFinal00:54.90
19thNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal00:55.69
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:45.81
2ndMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal00:47.42
3rdGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:47.44
4thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:48.04
5thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:49.23
6thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal00:50.36
7thShonto Prep Relay TeamShonto PrepFinal00:55.04
8thRock Point Relay TeamRock PointFinal00:55.73
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal03:36.09
2ndGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:51.41
3rdChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal03:58.66
4thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal04:08.24
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal08:47.45
2ndJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal08:50.24
3rdWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal09:04.84
4thPinon Relay TeamPinonFinal09:20.43
5thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal09:40.54
6thShonto Prep Relay TeamShonto PrepFinal10:38.80
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJalen LyonsWinslowFinal10-2.0019' 3.50"
2ndMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal8-2.8019' 1.50"
3rdMikel BonnerWinslowFinal6-0.5019' 1.00"
4thMorias HolidayMonument ValleyFinal5-1.2018' 8.50"
5thWaylen LancasterMonument ValleyFinal4-1.9018' 5.50"
6thTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal3-1.1018' 4.50"
7thDimitri YazzieGanadoFinal2-1.9018' 1.50"
8thColton McGinnisShow LowFinal1-3.1017' 10.50"
9thJustin CurleyGanadoFinal-2.4017' 9.50"
10thElisha BegayMonument ValleyFinal-1.6017' 5.00"
11thJacob BergWinslowFinal-1.6017' 3.50"
12thDavey PeteGanadoFinal-1.4016' 10.50"
13thTyler FigueroaFlagstaffFinal-2.4016' 5.50"
14thMathias BizardieMonument ValleyFinal-4.2015' 8.50"
15thJames BroganShow LowFinal-2.8015' 7.00"
16thTyson SavageBlue RidgeFinal-1.7015' 5.00"
17thRichardson WhiterockShonto PrepFinal-1.7015' 2.00"
18thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal-4.2014' 3.50"
19thMax HestedFlagstaffFinal-1.3014' 1.00"
20thDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal0.0014' 0.50"
21stQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal-1.8013' 11.00"
22ndMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal-1.3013' 8.50"
23rdMatthew AveryChinleFinal-4.7013' 5.50"
24thJonathan RobertsonChinleFinal-3.3013' 5.00"
25thNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal-2.3013' 3.00"
26thDerwin TallmanShonto PrepFinal-0.6013' 1.50"
27thSeth SmartWinslowFinal-2.3012' 3.25"
28thJ BryantShonto PrepFinal-2.6012' 0.50"
29thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal-2.2011' 9.25"
30thDante GarciaSt. MichaelFinal-3.5011' 6.50"
31stKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal-2.4011' 0.50"
32ndAzreale HinckleyShonto PrepFinal-1.709' 9.50"
33rdCasey RiddleFredoniaFinal-1.908' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal10-3.6041' 11.50"
2ndRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal8-2.1040' 10.00"
3rdJustin CurleyGanadoFinal6-3.9038' 1.50"
4thElisha BegayMonument ValleyFinal5-3.4037' 8.50"
5thJacob BergWinslowFinal4-2.9036' 10.50"
6thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal2-3.1035' 3.50"
7thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal1-3.7035' 2.50"
8thRex McKrillShow LowFinal-2.4034' 7.50"
9thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal-3.2034' 6.50"
10thDavey PeteGanadoFinal-3.1034' 4.50"
11thMathias BizardieMonument ValleyFinal-2.4034' 1.50"
12thDayton HardinFlagstaffFinal-3.8033' 10.50"
13thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal-3.5033' 8.50"
14thDoyle BegayChinleFinal-2.6032' 11.50"
15thLeonardo RojasChinleFinal-3.2026' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRyan HallsBlue RidgeFinal106' 0.00"
2ndMorias HolidayMonument ValleyFinal85' 10.00"
3rdSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal65' 8.00"
4thCecoda ClodfelterBlue RidgeFinal55' 6.00"
4thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal25' 6.00"
4thAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal45' 6.00"
4thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal35' 6.00"
8thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal15' 4.00"
9thMathias BizardieMonument ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
9thElisha BegayMonument ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
11thHerman KeeGanadoFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace ApplegateShow LowFinal1014' 1.00"
2ndJames BroganShow LowFinal813' 3.00"
3rdGarrett PenrodBlue RidgeFinal412' 9.00"
3rdMikel BonnerWinslowFinal412' 9.00"
3rdJames TurnerShow LowFinal612' 9.00"
6thDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal312' 3.00"
7thEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal211' 9.00"
8thJacob BergWinslowFinal111' 3.00"
9thChase SorensonBlue RidgeFinal10' 3.00"
9thJason SandovalWinslowFinal10' 3.00"
9thNick DuranWinslowFinal10' 3.00"
12thJoseph FlakeBlue RidgeFinal9' 3.00"
13thMax BrydenthalFlagstaffFinal8' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal1051' 10.50"
2ndMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal847' 4.50"
3rdAhli FosterWinslowFinal644' 2.50"
4thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal543' 11.50"
5thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal442' 5.50"
6thLyle BenGanadoFinal341' 3.50"
7thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal240' 7.50"
8thRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal139' 3.50"
9thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal38' 11.50"
10thAndrew BedonieTuba CityFinal38' 3.50"
11thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal37' 10.50"
12thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal37' 6.00"
13thZhandell GilmoreMonument ValleyFinal37' 3.50"
14thTyrel BrownChinleFinal36' 7.50"
15thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal36' 1.50"
16thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal35' 9.50"
17thCody MeyersShow LowFinal34' 10.00"
18thChase AvilaShow LowFinal34' 8.50"
19thTristan BenallieGanadoFinal33' 2.00"
20thSonny ManygoatsHopiFinal33' 0.50"
21stMaximillian GoldtoothTuba CityFinal32' 9.00"
22ndRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal32' 6.00"
23rdDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal32' 3.50"
24thTyree CharleyChinleFinal32' 1.00"
25thRoland LeeChinleFinal31' 5.50"
26thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal30' 5.50"
27thJackson BarnesFlagstaffFinal30' 0.50"
28thAshton TerryMonument ValleyFinal29' 10.50"
29thWilbert TsosiePinonFinal29' 4.00"
30thTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal28' 0.50"
31stWesely SpeenValleyFinal27' 10.00"
32ndAidan HeckFlagstaffFinal27' 7.50"
33rdDaymian SaltMonument ValleyFinal27' 5.50"
34thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal27' 5.00"
34thJ BryantShonto PrepFinal27' 5.00"
36thTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal27' 2.50"
37thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal26' 2.50"
37thFernando DennyPinonFinal26' 2.50"
39thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal26' 1.00"
40thWilny PaulPinonFinal25' 10.50"
41stAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal24' 11.50"
42ndJr. IsaacShonto PrepFinal24' 1.50"
43rdDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal22' 0.00"
44thCasey RiddleFredoniaFinal20' 4.00"
45thJaedon SegayPinonFinal20' 0.00"
46thTy TuniSt. MichaelFinal14' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal10150' 4.00"
2ndMatt FieldsJoseph CityFinal8134' 8.00"
3rdStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal6128' 1.00"
4thChase AvilaShow LowFinal5127' 3.00"
5thMelcom YazzieWinslowFinal125' 8.00"
6thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal3125' 5.00"
7thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal2124' 4.00"
8thCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal1118' 10.00"
9thVidal MorenoShow LowFinal115' 5.00"
10thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal114' 10.00"
11thRoland LeeChinleFinal103' 5.00"
12thDaniel WestBlue RidgeFinal101' 3.00"
13thLeeander KeemsWinslowFinal99' 6.00"
14thTyrone NachieGreyhills AcademyFinal99' 1.00"
15thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal98' 8.00"
16thTyrel BrownChinleFinal97' 2.00"
17thAndrew BedonieTuba CityFinal95' 1.00"
17thRaymond ZahneGreyhills AcademyFinal95' 1.00"
19thAdrian BalooJoseph CityFinal93' 10.00"
20thKeenan YazzieGanadoFinal91' 2.00"
21stDamon AvelarWinslowFinal88' 4.00"
22ndDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal86' 8.00"
23rdAshton TerryMonument ValleyFinal85' 3.00"
24thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal84' 9.00"
25thMatthew BoydMonument ValleyFinal79' 10.00"
26thLyle BenGanadoFinal78' 10.00"
27thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal78' 1.00"
28thEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal74' 10.00"
29thMaximillian GoldtoothTuba CityFinal73' 4.00"
30thToby YazzieGanadoFinal70' 7.00"
31stReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal68' 4.00"
32ndKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal65' 0.00"
33rdIvan GrayRock PointFinal64' 7.00"
34thDaymian SaltMonument ValleyFinal61' 8.00"
35thAidan HeckFlagstaffFinal56' 0.00"
36thWilny PaulPinonFinal55' 4.00"
37thFernando DennyPinonFinal49' 11.00"
38thDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal48' 8.00"
39thJr. IsaacShonto PrepFinal48' 4.00"
40thKyren EmersonSt. MichaelFinal42' 1.00"
41stTy TuniSt. MichaelFinal23' 6.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRayshawn JamesGanadoFinal10137' 11.00"
2ndDaelyn TooneShow LowFinal8130' 8.00"
3rdRoland LeeChinleFinal6126' 9.00"
4thKeegan ClarkShow LowFinal5122' 2.00"
5thVinzon ManningShow LowFinal4119' 8.00"
6thDeAundre LavenderCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal3118' 1.00"
7thNicholas MuneraBlue RidgeFinal1113' 0.00"
8thNick DuranWinslowFinal110' 4.00"
9thSky MartelBlue RidgeFinal98' 11.00"
10thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal96' 11.00"
11thToby YazzieGanadoFinal96' 4.00"
12thZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal92' 0.00"
13thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal88' 10.00"
14thNoah UpchurchWinslowFinal84' 10.00"
15thJuan CurleyChinleFinal83' 5.00"
16thDallas BegishieWinslowFinal81' 6.00"
17thLyle BenGanadoFinal80' 8.00"
18thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal77' 9.00"
19thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal73' 0.00"
20thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal64' 5.00"
21stMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal63' 11.00"
22ndCoydelayne BegayGanadoFinal58' 11.00"
23rdShane WaiteFredoniaFinal45' 2.00"