9/20 @ 6:15pS1S2S3S4Wins
Southwest Guilford252225253
Western Guilford232513121

Match Stats

Southwest Guilford

Attacking

#Athlete NameSPKK/SKill %AttEHit %
Team Totals4351.139.88816.216
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)4112.834.4325.188
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)43.833.393.000
3June Jeppson (Sr)31.350.020.500
5C. Ramirez (Sr)451.355.691.444
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)3
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)42.5100.0201.000
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)4102.540.0254.240
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)4
13R. Mckinney (Sr)331.033.393.000
Southwest Guilford

Serving

#Athlete NameSPAA/SAce %SASEServ%
Team Totals48.28.8911187.9
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)41.37.114192.9
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)41.311.19188.9
3June Jeppson (Sr)31.316.76183.3
5C. Ramirez (Sr)40.0.02150.0
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)32.718.2110100.0
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)40.0.016381.2
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)41.36.316381.2
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)42.511.817194.1
13R. Mckinney (Sr)3
Southwest Guilford

Blocking

#Athlete NameSPBSBATot BlksB/SBE
Team Totals488.2
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)422.5
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)422.5
3June Jeppson (Sr)3
5C. Ramirez (Sr)411.3
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)3
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)411.3
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)411.3
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)4
13R. Mckinney (Sr)311.3
Southwest Guilford

Digging

#Athlete NameSPDDED/S
Team Totals4501.5
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)4133.3
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)43.8
3June Jeppson (Sr)351.7
5C. Ramirez (Sr)4
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)372.3
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)43.8
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)492.3
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)461.5
13R. Mckinney (Sr)341.3
Southwest Guilford

Ball Handling

#Athlete NameSPAsstAsst/SBHABHE
Team Totals430.9
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)4
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)41.3
3June Jeppson (Sr)3
5C. Ramirez (Sr)4
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)3
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)4143.5
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)41.3
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)4123.0
13R. Mckinney (Sr)32.7
Southwest Guilford

Serve Receiving

#Athlete NameSPRRER/S
Team Totals4
1Sarah Warnock (Sr)4
2Shemiah Brooks (Jr)4
3June Jeppson (Sr)3
5C. Ramirez (Sr)4
8Jeriel Trinidad (Jr)3
10Whitney Tobin (Jr)4
11Meghan Sampson (Jr)4
12Skyler Ricker (Jr)4
13R. Mckinney (Sr)3
Western Guilford has not entered any stats for this match.