Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Patriots mascot photo.

American Leadership Academy 2018 Girls Swimming Stats by Player

Mascot
Patriots
Team
Varsity 2018
Colors
Red, White, Navy
Coach
Erin Guerena
Address
23908 S Hawes Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Elyse Guerena10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.19
Moorea Frasier10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.19
Natalie Elg9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.91
Sarah Savage10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final00:35.77
Emma Eckman9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.97
Kaylee Petersen9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:40.00
Back To Top

100 Fly

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.83
Ryan McCann11/1/2018AIA D-III Girls State Meet (AZ)Final01:04.08
Brooklyn Crum10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.63
Back To Top

100 Back

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.27
Ryan McCann11/1/2018AIA D-III Girls State Meet (AZ)Preliminary01:07.71
Brooklyn Crum10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.79
Moorea Frasier9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.99
Emma Eckman10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.51
Natalie Elg10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.72
Sarah Savage9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.34
Back To Top

100 Breast

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney11/1/2018AIA D-III Girls State Meet (AZ)Final01:02.52
Elyse Guerena10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.30
Emma Eckman9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.52
Sarah Savage10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.47
Back To Top

100 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Elyse Guerena9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.47
Brooklyn Crum9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.67
Moorea Frasier10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.23
Emma Eckman9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.95
Natalie Elg9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.97
Sarah Savage9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.01
Kaylee Petersen10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.45
Back To Top

200 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.50
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney11/1/2018AIA D-III Girls State Meet (AZ)Final02:03.06
Ryan McCann9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.02
Back To Top

500 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Kate McBratney10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final05:12.72
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.09
Relay Team10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.17
Relay Team9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.04
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team10/27/2018San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)Final02:06.32
Relay Team9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.67
Relay Team9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.69
Relay Team10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.30
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team9/15/2018Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)Final04:15.68
Relay Team10/20/2018Craig Cummins (Mesa, AZ)Final04:59.27
Relay Team9/22/2018Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:11.41