Moorhead Wrestling

Mascot
Spuds
Team
Varsity 15-16
Colors
Orange, Black
Coach
Joe Gaughn
Address
2300 4Th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

Contribute

RosterSchedule
  1. Updates From April
  2. Riley Schock's highlights vs. Jamestown Invite

    Uploaded Tue, 4/14/2015

    More videos
    Posted Tue, Apr 14 2015
  3. March
  4. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. St. Cloud Tech Triangular

    Uploaded Mon, 3/16/2015

    More videos
    Posted Mon, Mar 16 2015
  5. Gunnar Olstad's highlights vs. Fargo Davies High

    Uploaded Mon, 3/16/2015

    Posted Mon, Mar 16 2015
  6. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. St. Cloud Tech Triangular

    Uploaded Mon, 3/9/2015

    More videos
    Posted Mon, Mar 9 2015
  7. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. Barnesville High

    Uploaded Mon, 3/9/2015

    More videos
    Posted Mon, Mar 9 2015
  8. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. Fargo Davies High

    Uploaded Mon, 3/9/2015

    Posted Mon, Mar 9 2015
  9. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. Individual State Tournament

    Uploaded Mon, 3/2/2015

    More videos
    Posted Mon, Mar 2 2015
  10. February
  11. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. State Team Tournament

    Uploaded Sat, 2/28/2015

    More videos
    Posted Sat, Feb 28 2015
  12. Ben Lien's highlights vs. Section Team- St. Cloud Tech

    Uploaded Mon, 2/23/2015

    More videos
    Posted Mon, Feb 23 2015
  13. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. Fargo Davies High

    Uploaded Wed, 2/18/2015

    Posted Wed, Feb 18 2015
  14. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. Alexandria Big Ole Invite

    Uploaded Wed, 2/18/2015

    More videos
    Posted Wed, Feb 18 2015
  15. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. Gadberry Duals, Moorhead

    Uploaded Wed, 2/18/2015

    More videos
    Posted Wed, Feb 18 2015
  16. Riley Schock's highlights vs. Section Team- St. Cloud Tech

    Uploaded Wed, 2/18/2015

    More videos
    Posted Wed, Feb 18 2015
  17. Samuel Grove's highlights vs. Section Team- St. Cloud Tech

    Uploaded Sun, 2/15/2015

    More videos
    Posted Sun, Feb 15 2015
  18. Taylor Laidlaw's highlights vs. Section Team- St. Cloud Tech

    Uploaded Sun, 2/15/2015

    More videos
    Posted Sun, Feb 15 2015
  19. Zachary Arends's highlights vs. Barnesville Invite

    Uploaded Wed, 2/11/2015

    More videos
    Posted Wed, Feb 11 2015
  20. Taylor Laidlaw's highlights vs. St. Cloud Tech Triangular

    Uploaded Sun, 2/8/2015

    More videos
    Posted Sun, Feb 8 2015
  21. Jacob Larson's highlights vs. Sartell-St. Stephen

    Uploaded Fri, 2/6/2015

    Posted Fri, Feb 6 2015
  22. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. Rumble on The Red, Fargo Dome

    Uploaded Fri, 2/6/2015

    More videos
    Posted Fri, Feb 6 2015
  23. Daniel Kunze's highlights vs. Jamestown Invite

    Uploaded Fri, 2/6/2015

    More videos
    Posted Fri, Feb 6 2015