Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Redskins mascot photo.

St. Johns 2018 Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Redskins
Team
Varsity 2018
Colors
Red, White
Coach
Regina Hitchcock
Address
360 S. Redskin Dr, St. Johns, AZ 85936
First Place
1
Second Place
1
Third Place
1

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Jarred Fielder 00:11.58
200 Meter View Times Bridger Nielsen 00:23.48
400 Meter View Times Cody Wallace 00:54.01
800 Meter View Times Easton Torturica 02:10.29
1600 Meter View Times Easton Torturica 04:57.91
3200 Meter View Times Easton Torturica 11:03.74
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Juan Ortiz 00:16.49
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Juan Ortiz 00:43.49
400 Meter Hurdles View Times Juan Ortiz 01:13.87
4 x 100 Meter View Times St. Johns Relay Team 00:45.52
4 x 200 Meter View Times St. Johns Relay Team 01:35.34
Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times St. Johns Relay Team 03:45.32
4 x 800 Meter View Times St. Johns Relay Team 08:53.36
800 Sprint Medley View Times St. Johns Relay Team 01:44.11
1600 Sprint Medley View Times St. Johns Relay Team 04:30.31
Long Jump View Times Michael Honer 19' 3.00"
Triple Jump View Times Kyran Lee 42' 11.50"
High Jump View Times Austin Oppen 6' 2.00"
Pole Vault View Times Caleb Myers 12' 6.00"
Shot Put View Times Jonathan Holden 40' 3.00"
Discus View Times Jonathan Holden 102' 3.00"
Javelin View Times Daniel Jimenez 109' 3.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Jarred Fielder3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal81.5000:11.58
Jarred Fielder4/13/2018Mogollon Final104.2000:11.58
Jarred Fielder4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal12.5000:11.60
Jarred Fielder3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal80.0000:11.64
Bridger Nielsen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal2.9000:11.66
Jarred Fielder4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal10-1.3000:11.67
Jarred Fielder3/9/2018Round Valley InvitePreliminary0.0000:11.68
Jarred Fielder3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal10-0.7000:11.72
Conner Skousen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal61.0000:11.74
Bridger Nielsen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal51.5000:11.75
Jarred Fielder4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal40.5000:11.77
Bridger Nielsen4/13/2018Mogollon Final84.2000:11.79
Conner Skousen4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal8-1.3000:11.86
Conner Skousen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal2.9000:11.88
Bridger Nielsen3/9/2018Round Valley InvitePreliminary0.0000:11.88
Bridger Nielsen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal6-0.7000:11.93
Cody Wallace4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal1.8000:11.93
Conner Skousen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal30.5000:11.95
Conner Skousen4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary2.4000:11.96
Bridger Nielsen4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary1.2000:12.04
Conner Skousen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal5-3.8000:12.04
Bridger Nielsen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal0.5000:12.12
Bridger Nielsen3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal10.0000:12.12
Cody Wallace3/9/2018Round Valley InvitePreliminary0.0000:12.23
Cody Wallace3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal-0.9000:12.47
Taylor Hammond4/13/2018Mogollon Final1.8000:12.54
Michael Honer3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal-0.7000:12.69
Michael Honer3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal-0.1000:12.74
Tucker Nielsen4/13/2018Mogollon Final5.6000:12.95
Gabe Otto4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal0.5000:13.04
Diego Hernandez3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal-0.2000:13.66
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Bridger Nielsen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal51.5000:23.48
Conner Skousen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal41.5000:23.58
Bridger Nielsen4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary1.9000:24.00
Bridger Nielsen4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal-2.2000:24.04
Bridger Nielsen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal8-1.4000:24.10
Jarred Fielder4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal31.5000:24.11
Peter Casey4/13/2018Mogollon Final93.7000:24.12
Conner Skousen4/13/2018Mogollon Final95.1000:24.12
Conner Skousen4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal-2.2000:24.13
Jarred Fielder3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal8-0.9000:24.17
Bridger Nielsen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal6-0.9000:24.19
Bridger Nielsen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal4-2.7000:24.20
Conner Skousen4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary3.2000:24.30
Jarred Fielder3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal5-1.4000:24.46
Conner Skousen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal40.7000:24.52
Conner Skousen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-2.7000:24.54
Bridger Nielsen3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal50.0000:24.58
Jarred Fielder3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal40.0000:24.64
Cody Wallace3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal0.6000:25.22
Michael Honer3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal-3.2000:25.48
Michael Honer3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0000:25.62
Jarred Fielder4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-2.7000:25.68
Michael Honer4/13/2018Mogollon Final5.1000:25.99
Michael Honer3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal1.3000:26.04
Cody Wallace3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0000:26.11
Michael Honer3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal-0.2000:26.29
Wyatt Cox4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal00:26.87
Tucker Nielsen4/13/2018Mogollon Final3.7000:26.99
Jacob Scarbrough3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal0.7000:27.30
Tucker Nielsen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-2.1000:27.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Cody Wallace4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal600:54.01
Jaden Thompson4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal300:54.95
Jaden Thompson4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal00:55.54
Jaden Thompson4/13/2018Mogollon Final800:55.87
Jaden Thompson4/20/2018SoutheastFinal00:55.94
Daniel Mora4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal00:55.99
Daniel Mora4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal200:56.06
Daniel Mora4/13/2018Mogollon Final500:56.41
Jaden Thompson3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal800:56.47
Jaden Thompson4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal00:56.68
Jaden Thompson3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal200:56.82
Daniel Mora4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:56.88
Daniel Mora4/20/2018SoutheastFinal00:56.94
Jaden Thompson3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal00:57.46
Juan Ortiz3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal00:57.48
Juan Ortiz3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal00:58.67
Cody Wallace3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal00:58.89
Jacob Scarbrough3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal01:00.24
Daniel Mora3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal01:00.30
Aidan Jessop4/13/2018Mogollon Final01:00.39
Michael Honer4/13/2018Mogollon Final01:00.46
Jacob Scarbrough3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal01:01.14
Aidan Jessop3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal01:01.23
Tate Parker3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal01:01.46
Aidan Jessop4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal01:01.95
Tucker Nielsen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal01:04.99
Tucker Nielsen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal01:05.60
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Easton Torturica4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal602:10.29
Easton Torturica4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal02:10.55
Easton Torturica3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal602:11.21
Easton Torturica4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal02:12.42
Easton Torturica3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal02:13.49
Easton Torturica4/20/2018SoutheastFinal02:14.42
Jaden Thompson3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal202:16.55
Aidan Jessop4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal02:16.71
Easton Torturica4/13/2018Mogollon Final802:17.50
Aidan Jessop4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal02:21.44
Aidan Jessop4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal02:22.11
Preston Wilson3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal02:23.92
Aidan Jessop4/13/2018Mogollon Final302:27.81
Aidan Jessop3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal02:32.70
Eli Richins3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal02:36.75
Tucker Nielsen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal02:38.46
Eli Richins4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal02:39.16
Tucker Nielsen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal02:53.40
Tucker Nielsen3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal03:04.82
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Easton Torturica3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal04:57.91
Easton Torturica4/13/2018Mogollon Final1004:59.33
Easton Torturica4/20/2018SoutheastFinal05:01.45
Easton Torturica4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal05:02.57
Easton Torturica4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal05:07.82
Brandon Smith4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal06:44.51
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Easton Torturica3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal11:03.74
Preston Wilson4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal11:23.34
Preston Wilson3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal11:31.53
Preston Wilson3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal211:41.10
Easton Torturica4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal12:15.32
Easton Torturica4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal12:48.95
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Juan Ortiz4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal33.6000:16.49
Juan Ortiz3/9/2018Round Valley InvitePreliminary0.0000:16.61
Juan Ortiz3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal50.0000:16.67
Juan Ortiz3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal5-0.1000:17.11
Austin Oppen4/13/2018Mogollon Final81.2000:17.31
Juan Ortiz4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal5-1.2000:17.38
Austin Oppen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal-0.2000:17.57
Juan Ortiz3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal104.2000:17.62
Juan Ortiz4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary-1.3000:17.67
Juan Ortiz3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal2-1.3000:17.69
Austin Oppen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal100:18.43
Cody Wallace3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal00:18.60
Austin Oppen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal42.5000:19.07
Daniel Jimenez4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal-0.2000:20.44
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Juan Ortiz3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal1000:43.49
Juan Ortiz4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal100:44.05
Cody Wallace3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal500:44.26
Juan Ortiz4/20/2018SoutheastFinal300:44.84
Juan Ortiz4/20/2018SoutheastPreliminary00:44.98
Juan Ortiz3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal100:45.19
Juan Ortiz4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:45.46
Cody Wallace3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal00:45.76
Juan Ortiz3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal01:10.80
Back To Top

400 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Juan Ortiz4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal01:13.87
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal00:45.52
St. Johns Relay Team3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal00:46.13
St. Johns Relay Team4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:46.25
St. Johns Relay Team4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal00:46.30
St. Johns Relay Team4/20/2018SoutheastFinal00:46.86
St. Johns Relay Team3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal00:47.89
St. Johns Relay Team4/13/2018Mogollon Final00:48.33
St. Johns Relay Team4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal00:48.47
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal01:35.34
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal03:45.32
St. Johns Relay Team4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal04:11.18
St. Johns Relay Team4/13/2018Mogollon Final04:12.48
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal08:53.36
St. Johns Relay Team4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal09:01.15
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal01:44.11
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
St. Johns Relay Team4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal04:30.31
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Michael Honer3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal0.9019' 3.00"
Kyran Lee4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal02.5018' 7.00"
Daniel Mora3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal22.9018' 6.75"
Jarred Fielder3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal0.0018' 6.50"
Daniel Mora4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal0.2018' 4.00"
Kyran Lee4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal22.2018' 2.25"
Kyran Lee4/20/2018SoutheastFinal0.0018' 2.00"
Kyran Lee4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal1.4017' 11.00"
Daniel Mora4/20/2018SoutheastFinal0.8017' 11.00"
Daniel Mora4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal20.7017' 10.25"
Taylor Hammond3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal0.0017' 9.25"
Michael Honer3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0017' 8.50"
Jarred Fielder4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal1.5017' 8.00"
Michael Honer3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal0.2017' 7.75"
Michael Honer4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal20.2017' 6.50"
Daniel Mora3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0017' 6.50"
Jarred Fielder4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1.8017' 6.00"
Daniel Mora4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.4017' 6.00"
Daniel Mora3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-1.5017' 4.00"
Kyran Lee3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-0.9017' 4.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal0.0017' 1.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/20/2018SoutheastFinal0.0017' 0.00"
Kyran Lee3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal3.9016' 11.00"
Jarred Fielder3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-1.0016' 11.00"
Daniel Mora4/13/2018Mogollon Final4-3.7016' 6.00"
Jarred Fielder3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal1.7015' 11.00"
Diego Hernandez4/13/2018Mogollon Final3-1.3015' 10.50"
Emilio Briceno4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal0.3013' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Kyran Lee4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal5-0.9042' 11.50"
Kyran Lee4/20/2018SoutheastFinal80.7042' 9.25"
Kyran Lee4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal32.5041' 0.50"
Kyran Lee4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal21.2040' 11.75"
Gabe Otto3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal20.0040' 0.50"
Daniel Jimenez4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal-0.7040' 0.00"
Kyran Lee4/13/2018Mogollon Final8-0.1039' 7.50"
Kyran Lee3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-2.5039' 3.00"
Kyran Lee3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0038' 11.00"
Daniel Jimenez4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal22.3038' 2.50"
Daniel Jimenez3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal0.0038' 1.50"
Damien Myers4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal-0.8037' 8.00"
Daniel Jimenez4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.5037' 5.50"
Austin Oppen4/13/2018Mogollon Final6-0.9037' 1.00"
Austin Oppen4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal21.7036' 7.00"
Daniel Jimenez4/13/2018Mogollon Final5-1.8036' 2.75"
Damien Myers3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal63.7036' 2.00"
Damien Myers3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-1.0035' 5.00"
Jarred Fielder3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0035' 3.50"
Daniel Jimenez3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-1.8035' 1.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0032' 7.50"
Damien Myers3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal0.0032' 7.00"
Tate Parker3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal0.0031' 7.50"
Jacob Scarbrough4/13/2018Mogollon Final1-1.3031' 5.50"
Tate Parker4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1.1031' 5.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal0.0031' 4.50"
Tate Parker3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal-2.5031' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Austin Oppen3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal6' 2.00"
Austin Oppen3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal106' 2.00"
Austin Oppen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal106' 2.00"
Austin Oppen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal46' 2.00"
Austin Oppen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal65' 10.00"
Austin Oppen3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal65' 10.00"
Preston Wilson4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal15' 10.00"
Austin Oppen4/13/2018Mogollon Final105' 10.00"
Taylor Hammond4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal5' 6.00"
Preston Wilson3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal55' 6.00"
Preston Wilson4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 6.00"
Preston Wilson4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal5' 4.00"
Kyran Lee3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal5' 4.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal5' 4.00"
Taylor Hammond4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Kyran Lee4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 2.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal05' 2.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 2.00"
Taylor Hammond3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal5' 2.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal5' 0.00"
Michael Honer3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal5' 0.00"
Diego Hernandez3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Caleb Myers4/20/2018SoutheastFinal612' 6.00"
Caleb Myers4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal212' 3.00"
Damien Myers4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal212' 1.00"
Caleb Myers4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal112' 1.00"
Caleb Myers4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal412' 0.00"
Damien Myers3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal12' 0.00"
Damien Myers3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal711' 0.00"
Damien Myers3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal211' 0.00"
Eli Richins4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal10' 7.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal10' 1.00"
Eli Richins4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal29' 9.00"
Caleb Myers3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal49' 6.00"
Eli Richins3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal9' 0.00"
Eli Richins4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal9' 0.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/13/2018Mogollon Final78' 6.00"
Eli Richins4/13/2018Mogollon Final88' 6.00"
Eli Richins3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal38' 6.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/20/2018SoutheastFinal8' 6.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal28' 3.00"
Jacob Scarbrough4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal8' 0.00"
Jacob Scarbrough3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Jonathan Holden3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal40' 3.00"
Jonathan Holden4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal38' 9.00"
Jonathan Holden4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal38' 6.50"
Wyatt Cox3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal38' 2.50"
Jonathan Holden4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal138' 1.00"
Jonathan Holden3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal337' 10.25"
Jonathan Holden4/20/2018SoutheastFinal37' 8.00"
Jonathan Holden3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal37' 5.00"
Jonathan Holden3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal37' 2.50"
Wyatt Cox4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal36' 7.50"
Wyatt Cox4/20/2018SoutheastFinal35' 6.00"
Wyatt Cox4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal135' 4.00"
Diego Hernandez4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal33' 7.00"
Diego Hernandez4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal133' 6.00"
Diego Hernandez3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal33' 6.00"
Diego Hernandez4/13/2018Mogollon Final133' 2.25"
Wyatt Cox4/13/2018Mogollon Final32' 10.25"
Caleb Myers3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal32' 10.00"
Wyatt Cox4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal32' 8.00"
Diego Hernandez3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal32' 3.00"
Elijah Jessop4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal31' 11.50"
Taylor Hammond3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal31' 11.00"
Diego Hernandez3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal31' 10.00"
Caleb Myers3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal31' 9.00"
Elijah Jessop3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal31' 9.00"
Elijah Jessop4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal31' 9.00"
Diego Hernandez4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal31' 8.00"
Diego Hernandez3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal31' 3.25"
Caleb Myers3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal31' 3.00"
Elijah Jessop3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal31' 2.50"
Caleb Myers3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal30' 8.25"
Elijah Jessop4/13/2018Mogollon Final30' 8.00"
Caleb Myers4/20/2018SoutheastFinal30' 3.00"
Elijah Jessop3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal29' 10.75"
Diego Hernandez3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal29' 7.75"
Elijah Jessop4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal25' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Jonathan Holden4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1102' 3.00"
Taylor Hammond3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal96' 0.00"
Diego Hernandez4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal194' 2.00"
Austin Oppen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal94' 1.00"
Austin Oppen3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal93' 1.00"
Jonathan Holden3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal91' 8.00"
Austin Oppen3/9/2018Round Valley InviteFinal91' 1.00"
Jonathan Holden3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal91' 0.00"
Jonathan Holden3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal90' 4.00"
Diego Hernandez4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal90' 4.00"
Austin Oppen3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal89' 8.00"
Austin Oppen3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal88' 1.00"
Taylor Hammond4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal187' 11.00"
Jonathan Holden4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal87' 8.00"
Austin Oppen3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal86' 10.00"
Diego Hernandez4/20/2018SoutheastFinal86' 0.00"
Jonathan Holden4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal85' 7.00"
Diego Hernandez4/13/2018Mogollon Final84' 4.00"
Diego Hernandez3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal81' 3.00"
Diego Hernandez3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal80' 2.00"
Taylor Hammond4/13/2018Mogollon Final79' 9.00"
Diego Hernandez4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal78' 5.00"
Diego Hernandez3/3/2018AZ Small School InviteFinal78' 1.00"
Wyatt Cox3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal77' 5.00"
Wyatt Cox3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal77' 3.00"
Diego Hernandez3/28/2018Cougar Field EventFinal71' 2.00"
Joseph Wood3/30/2018Joseph City InviteFinal70' 3.00"
Wyatt Cox4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal69' 11.00"
Joseph Wood4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal69' 10.00"
Joseph Wood3/23/2018Mogollon Early QualifierFinal69' 4.00"
Wyatt Cox4/13/2018Mogollon Final62' 0.00"
Michael Honer4/13/2018Mogollon Final54' 8.00"
Joseph Wood4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal45' 6.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Daniel Jimenez4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1109' 3.00"
Daniel Jimenez4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal105' 7.00"
Tucker Nielsen4/25/2018Snowflake Last ChanceFinal98' 11.00"
Tucker Nielsen4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal194' 0.00"
Tucker Nielsen4/20/2018SoutheastFinal92' 11.00"
Diego Hernandez4/18/2018Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal184' 9.00"
Tucker Nielsen4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal81' 3.00"
Diego Hernandez4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal77' 9.00"
Tate Parker4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal77' 8.00"
Daniel Jimenez4/6/2018Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal50' 7.00"