4A KingCo Baseball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Stolen Base Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosSBSBAGP
1Sean Mulcare - SoInglemoor (Kenmore)1416
2Hunter Cook - SrWoodinvilleINF1021
3Austin Baek - SrBothellC, 2B923
4Reid Pierzchalski - SrEastlake (Sammamish)820
5Hank Pladson (C) - JrEastlake (Sammamish)820
6Garrett Gants - JrNewport - Bellevue (Bellevue)OF8922
7Brandon Steinberg - JrNewport - Bellevue (Bellevue)C7821
8Derek Lohr - SrBothellSS, P723
9Chris Wilson - SrWoodinvilleOF, P721
10Takeshi Kubota - JrWoodinvilleOF, P621
11Tom Zimet - JrWoodinvilleINF621
12Dalton Chandler - SoEastlake (Sammamish)SS620
13Kyle Strash - SrSkyline (Sammamish)2B6010
14Corey Chaplin - SrIssaquah2B, SS6722
15Alex Lambeau - SrNewport - Bellevue (Bellevue)INF, RHP6822
16Bryant Hyun - SrIssaquah2B, 3B5621
17Riley Gill - SrSkyline (Sammamish)OF5018
18Bryce Smith - JrSkyline (Sammamish)INF, P5119
19Lukas Motta - JrNewport - Bellevue (Bellevue)INF5522
20Carson Corra - SrMount Si (Snoqualmie)LF5518
21Matt Dolewski - SrMount Si (Snoqualmie)CF4418
22Sean KauffmanInglemoor (Kenmore)417
23Alexander Brenner - SoSkyline (Sammamish)INF413
24Griffin Morimoto - SrIssaquahOF4422
25Cole Peterson - SrEastlake (Sammamish)420
26Ben Lathwell - JrEastlake (Sammamish)416
27Jake Peoples - JrBothellOF, C423
28Drew Barlow - SrWoodinvilleINF, P421
29Brody Ponti - JrBothellP, 3B4123
30Darin Neil - SrBothellOF318
31Bryce Long - JrBothellOF, P320
32Sam Petritz - SrBothell1B, P323
33Jack Matheson - JrEastlake (Sammamish)315
34Matt Dederer - SrIssaquahOF3312
35Cole Hinkelman - SoSkyline (Sammamish)OF, 1B3119
36Dylan Ames - SrSkyline (Sammamish)1B, P3015
37Will Simpson - SoSkyline (Sammamish)UTIL, P2016
38Kyle Rodriguez - SrIssaquahSS, RHP2419
39Justin Buckner - JrIssaquah3B, RHP2223
40Mack Mahovlich - JrIssaquahRHP, 1B2223
41Conner Chan - JrIssaquahOF2319
42Drew Feldman - SrIssaquahRF, 1B2223
43Trevor Gee - SrIssaquah2B, 3B2210
44Blake Brown - SrMount Si (Snoqualmie)2B2212
45Will Scott - JrMount Si (Snoqualmie)3B2213
46Spencer Marenco - SoMount Si (Snoqualmie)2B2217
47Nick Ruble - JrNewport - Bellevue (Bellevue)OF, RHP2210
48Alec Gomez (C) - SrEastlake (Sammamish)29
49Jack Carper - JrEastlake (Sammamish)212
50Matthew Schramm - JrWoodinvilleOF221