North Coast Section Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
  • * Must have at least 53.7 assists.
#NamePosGPAstAPGTOAst/TO
1Cash Fulton - Jr
San Domenico (San Anselmo)
G, F191246.5651.91
2Trey Conrad - Sr
Kelseyville
PG271616.0325.03
3Nizzar Badgett - Jr
Point Arena
PG241335.5522.56
4Nik Burns - Sr
Elsie Allen (Santa Rosa)
SG, PG221105.0
5Viktor Rajkovic - Jr
Branson (Ross)
F, SF301474.9
6Akil Edwards - Jr
St. Patrick-St. Vincent (Vallejo)
211004.8681.47
7Nakai Baker - Sr
Mendocino
281254.51210.42
8Addison Goldenberg - Sr
Drew (San Francisco)
PG, SG23954.1641.48
9Brandon Lupinek - Sr
Archbishop Hanna (Sonoma)
PG, SG24994.11030.96
10Jared Sundstrom - Jr
Point Arena
C, F18744.1511.45
11Christian Chavez - Sr
Cloverdale
G261034.0721.43
12Conner Jackson - Sr
Dublin
321263.9711.78
13Vincent Sutton - Sr
International (San Francisco)
G14553.9471.17
14Jayden Morehead - Jr
Arcata
G25973.9641.52
15Cole Duncan - Sr
Mendocino
281073.8119.73
16Hank Nevarez - So
Upper Lake
25943.8472.00
17Ray Moran - Jr
Upper Lake
26943.6591.59
18Ben Michelson - Sr
Jewish Community (San Francisco)
26873.3571.53
19isidro garcia - So
Santa Rosa
PG26873.3
20Robby Beasley - So
Dublin
321043.3641.63
21Jack Duboff - Sr
Tamalpais (Mill Valley)
G25813.2531.53
22Travis Carlozzi - Sr
Windsor
F29933.2671.39
23Noah Bailey - Jr
Casa Grande (Petaluma)
23733.2511.43
24Rodrigo Lupercio - Jr
Clear Lake (Lakeport)
G27853.1302.83
25Max Ray - So
San Domenico (San Anselmo)
G29893.1471.89
26Maxwell "Max" Anderson - Jr
Moreau Catholic (Hayward)
30893.0551.62
27Chance Colbert - Jr
Sonoma Academy (Santa Rosa)
25732.9721.01
28Tyler Yin - Jr
Drew (San Francisco)
PG, SG24702.9541.30
29Daro Serizawa - Jr
Drew (San Francisco)
SG, PG20572.9361.58
30James Ebert - Jr
Cornerstone Christian (Antioch)
PG31882.8611.44
31Jordan Persons - Sr
Cloverdale
F26732.8721.01
32Benjamin Edelmaier - Jr
Apostles Lutheran (Santa Clara)
G, F21582.81350.43
33Joel Casillas - Jr
Rio Lindo Adventist (Healdsburg)
G27662.4441.50
34Donald Jackson - Jr
Archbishop Hanna (Sonoma)
PG, SG28682.4790.86
35Kenny Hodges - Jr
Upper Lake
26632.41020.62
36Moze Thurmgreene - Jr
Jewish Community (San Francisco)
26612.3601.02
37Colin Farrell - Sr
Novato
G, F26612.3511.20
38Uli Vielma - Sr
Windsor
G29682.3461.48
39Dylan Samaniego - Sr
Sonoma Valley (Sonoma)
G27622.3950.65
40Jake Elsa - Sr
Clear Lake (Lakeport)
PG26582.2511.14
41Quinn Vermeulan - Jr
Analy (Sebastopol)
G28602.1730.82
42Ruben Valce - Sr
Rio Lindo Adventist (Healdsburg)
G27572.1590.97
43Riley Phelan - So
Sonoma Valley (Sonoma)
F27562.1580.97
44Lionel "LJ" Anderson - Sr
Moreau Catholic (Hayward)
28582.1401.45
45Josh Martinez - Jr
San Domenico (San Anselmo)
G29572.0521.10
46Jaden Saunders - So
Dublin
32591.8481.23
47Nick Costello - So
Dublin
32541.7262.08