Freelance Leaders Boys Basketball Winter 07-08

State
Section
League

Category: Blocks Leaders

#NamePositionGPBlkBPGPF
1Cyron Stokes - So
Virginia School for the Deaf (Staunton, VA)
C16452.8
2Keenan Whit Linsly - Sr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
C, P19472.535
3Andrew Owusu - Jr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
P, W25602.451
4Ronald Plauga - Fr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, P18362.052
5Lovone Wynn - Jr
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
PF, C12181.533
6Aj Bray
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
P21271.363
7Daniel Robinson - Fr
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
PF, SF1210.819
8Charles Henry - So
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
SG, PG129.811
9Chase Anton
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
F, W2012.614
10Anthony Bell
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, F2010.538
11Matt Anderson - Jr
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
C, PF115.527
12Nick Roy - Sr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
83.414
13Austin Campbell
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
G, W207.429
14Josh Coles - Sr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
G, W279.386
15A.j. Evans - Jr
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
G, W124.330
16Shlomo Feld - Jr
Yeshivas Aish Kodesh Talmudical Academy (Norfolk, VA)
G31.3
17Kyle Jones
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
G, W164.350
18Melvin Jordan - Jr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
82.36
19Chris Brunner - Jr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
82.312
20Josh Feldman
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
F, W133.24
21Yusef Yurtsever - Sr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
F, W143.233
22Tyler Wentz - So
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
G, W265.253
23Timothy Blackmon
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
P, F214.259
24Francisco Pineda - Sr
Virginia School for the Deaf (Staunton, VA)
F163.2
25Will Stephens - Sr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
G, W274.161
26Scott Burnette - So
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
F, P142.17
27Jackie Yuen - Jr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
G, F71.112
28Josh Rutledge - Sr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
81.113
29Dj Rutledge - Jr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
81.117
30Friedrich Schneider - Jr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
F172.145
31Sal Haroon
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
G, W91.117
32Brian Carter
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, G212.125
33Marc Belton - Sr
Virginia School for the Deaf (Staunton, VA)
F121.1
34Max Ritz - So
Ryan Academy (Norfolk, VA)
SF, PG121.134
35Jacob Beach - Jr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
P, C252.129
36Robert Bradley - So
Virginia School for the Deaf (Staunton, VA)
F131.1
37David Haddad - Sr
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, F131.17
38Andrew Bindewald - Sr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
W, F272.164
39Jesse Dickerson - Sr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
G, W171.123
40Chris Childress - Sr
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, G171.14
41David Scott - Fr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
W, G181.139
42Xavier Bell
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
W191.113
43Jesse Ansotigue
Chesapeake Bay Academy (Virginia Beach, VA)
F, P191.118
44Seth Buck - Jr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
F, P211.024
45Jacob Nunn - Jr
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
G, W271.049
46Clayton Johnson - So
Westover Christian Academy (Danville, VA)
W, G110.05
47Nick Chase - Fr
Friends School (Virginia Beach, VA)
G150.012
48Max Lawton - Jr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
80.016
49Seth Mongold - Sr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
80.03
50Nate Cooper - Jr
Tidewater Educators for Christian HomeSchooling (Virginia Beach, VA)
60.011