Colorado Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Double Doubles Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 3 games.
#NamePosGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Roberto Luna - Sr
Estes Park
W652116.87.08.09.20.8
2Max Swanlund - Sr
Estes Park
P, W6517.515.83.23.34.3
3Keyante Harris - Sr
Ridge View Academy (Watkins)
C, F6518.212.52.01.04.3
4Nathan Fairmont - Sr
Shining Mountain (Boulder)
5522.617.43.42.44.2
5Marcus Winston - Sr
Pueblo East (Pueblo)
6517.210.71.71.30.8
6Charles Dinegar - Sr
D'Evelyn (Denver)
PF, SF7519.310.33.42.62.7
7Peter Carlson - Sr
Cedaredge
44122.015.02.81.85.5
8Avery Rembao - Jr
Loveland
5423.613.42.02.41.0
9Nic Martin - Sr
North Park (Walden)
F4425.015.82.33.81.5
10Sam Smith - Jr
Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs)
4416.316.02.82.51.3
11Garrett Martin - Sr
Standley Lake (Westminster)
7417.09.01.11.91.4
12Brendan LaRose - Sr
Falcon
F, P4314.813.52.32.04.0
13Jaedon Bowles - Jr
Manual (Denver)
SG6325.76.83.00.31.0
14Tristen Swagerty - Jr
Dolores
G, SG6316.59.82.81.81.5
15Sam Masten - Sr
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)
G6320.87.83.81.00.2
16Bradley Carnes-Clabey - Sr
Crowley County (Ordway)
5313.010.62.82.62.4
17Bryson Becker - Jr
Platte Valley (Kersey)
F5317.410.40.60.43.8
18Finn Connolly - Sr
Vail Mountain (Vail)
PF, C4311.812.52.01.3
19Luke Martin - Sr
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs)
F, C6316.08.82.70.72.7
20Antonio Norton - Sr
Dakota Ridge (Littleton)
C, PF6312.09.02.01.71.3
21Grant Redmond - Jr
Soroco (Oak Creek)
5311.812.00.20.81.8
22Luke Loy - Sr
Erie
SF6310.07.51.51.80.3
23Ryan Ongala - Sr
Rangeview (Aurora)
P6310.28.20.30.74.3
24Liam Macdonald - Sr
Littleton
C, PF6311.210.30.50.72.2
25Devin Huffman - Sr
Battle Mountain (Edwards)
PF5321.211.23.21.43.4
26Caleb Davis - Jr
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction)
PF, C4313.012.01.51.81.8
27Dustin Dedrickson - Jr
Platte Canyon (Bailey)
5317.49.81.03.81.2
28Isaiah Griego - Sr
Pagosa Springs
3320.012.71.02.30.7
29Brock Lane - Sr
Strasburg
F4318.511.32.51.31.5
30Caden Showalter - So
Mancos
C, PF5319.612.01.41.22.2
31Arthur Rodriguez - Sr
Sierra Grande (Blanca)
PG, PF6327.79.04.03.30.3
32Sam Kabala - Sr
Thornton
5212.08.01.00.80.8
33Joe Golden - Sr
Doherty (Colorado Springs)
5211.411.82.81.61.4
34Ryan Phelps - Sr
Bayfield
C4214.512.02.51.32.3
35Blake Williams - Fr
Manzanola
4214.313.32.00.51.0
36Bryce Ford - Jr
Wiggins
4210.09.51.01.00.3
37Quentin Terry - Sr
Arvada
P4211.89.51.50.54.5
38Trent Sparks - Sr
Eagle Ridge Academy (Brighton)
G, C6219.07.22.71.71.7
39Ashton Rogers - Sr
Coronado (Colorado Springs)
F, G6210.37.51.71.50.0
40Jareth Morey - Sr
Coronado (Colorado Springs)
F6212.86.50.81.54.2
41Elijah Reback - Sr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
F, C7215.79.01.31.00.4
42Moz Doria - Sr
Liberty (Colorado Springs)
F7219.97.64.41.32.1
43Mikel Riggins - Sr
Denver Street (Denver)
F3215.710.03.03.03.3
44Chance Gulliford - So
Cotopaxi
3215.38.30.70.73.0
45Garret Hawkins - Sr
Elizabeth
F, G527.89.20.80.81.8
46Wes Ryan - Fr
De Beque
4216.511.02.02.50.3
47Dawson Carper - Sr
Rampart (Colorado Springs)
C5217.08.80.80.61.6
48Vince Damelio - Sr
Primero (Weston)
4222.09.83.34.81.5
49Sam Tiley - Sr
Fort Collins
5221.07.23.61.21.0
50Jeffrey Farineau - Sr
Erie
SF6216.38.31.72.22.8