Colorado Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Per32 Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 3 games.
  • * Must have at least 78.3 minutes played.
#NamePosMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Evan Reeves - Sr
Lyons
F8614.329.42.220.13.00.75.67.1
2Nic Martin - Sr
North Park (Walden)
F12330.826.02.316.43.96.51.6
3Kevin Jimenez - Sr
Northglenn
G16427.324.83.96.02.90.44.53.3
4Colton Jonjak-Plahn - Jr
Lyons
SF, G8414.024.45.08.83.81.17.24.6
5Elijah Reback - Sr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
F, C18623.323.71.512.61.50.53.42.8
6Sam Masten - Sr
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)
G17929.822.34.18.41.10.23.02.9
7Tomi Hurtado - Jr
Denver Street (Denver)
PG8628.721.66.34.13.30.44.53.0
8Andrew Zemlicka - Sr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
12324.621.12.14.73.60.82.92.6
9Elian Soto - So
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield)
SG, PG13121.820.81.24.92.40.03.22.2
10Austin Knox - Jr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
G18122.619.84.23.70.05.34.6
11Devin Martinez - Sr
Broomfield
F12825.619.80.313.30.51.82.52.5
12Nathan Fairmont - Sr
Shining Mountain (Boulder)
18537.019.52.915.02.13.64.02.8
13Tyler Mcginnis - Sr
Windsor
SG15430.819.32.53.31.90.21.52.3
14Kirk Relford - Sr
Windsor
G15330.619.21.34.41.90.01.31.5
15Charlie Hahm - Sr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
11118.519.01.48.12.91.22.02.6
16Tyson Gilbert - Sr
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)
16527.517.81.94.80.80.02.32.7
17Joseph Urynowicz - Jr
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins)
PF, SF25932.417.71.76.31.40.12.31.7
18Leo Mason - Sr
Shining Mountain (Boulder)
12725.417.44.010.64.81.34.83.8
19Adam Poole - Sr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
SG, PG16627.716.83.94.43.50.43.73.1
20Mikel Riggins - Sr
Denver Street (Denver)
F9030.016.73.210.73.23.62.83.6
21Joshua Bachicha - Jr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
10517.516.52.17.63.40.38.22.7
22Joe Elliott - Sr
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins)
PG24030.016.41.91.60.90.02.92.7
23Ty Burbank - Jr
Northglenn
F13021.715.81.75.92.00.53.02.5
24Deric Woods - Jr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
C, PF15626.015.00.611.51.41.43.73.1
25Blake Williams - Sr
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)
SG16026.714.83.07.41.20.22.02.6
26Michael Georgiton - Sr
Broomfield
G, F13026.014.32.04.90.70.03.43.4
27Brek Ishida - Sr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
F12615.814.22.014.02.00.04.35.6
28Austin Bates - Sr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
PG, G16627.713.51.96.42.90.21.23.3
29Matt Wheelock - Jr
Regis Jesuit (Aurora)
C11719.513.10.30.30.03.03.3
30Bryce Carlstrom - Jr
North Park (Walden)
G12330.812.73.63.94.7
31Justin Berry - Sr
Broomfield
F12124.212.71.67.73.40.32.45.0
32Steven Croell - Jr
Broomfield
G12024.011.74.02.92.91.13.52.4
33Stephen Stallings - Sr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
F, SF13322.211.12.46.03.90.04.33.6
34Elijah Martinez - Sr
Regis Jesuit (Aurora)
G23338.810.90.81.00.00.41.6
35Brennen Seyboldt - Jr
Windsor
PG13627.210.85.43.31.40.04.72.6
36Noah Johnson - Jr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
G, PG11018.310.52.96.42.00.04.73.5
37Sam Bannec - Sr
Regis Jesuit (Aurora)
G22136.810.42.02.81.00.41.41.3
38Jamil Safieddine - Jr
Regis Jesuit (Aurora)
G21535.89.72.10.90.41.80.7
39Grant Swenson - So
Broomfield
G9118.29.52.53.91.80.72.13.2
40Michael Yeh - Jr
Liberty Common (Fort Collins)
9632.09.31.33.32.30.05.70.7
41Paul Romero - Sr
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins)
SG19224.09.21.72.50.50.03.01.7
42Jaylen Eikenberg - Jr
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)
G8313.88.92.71.20.43.54.2
43Daunte Hinton - Jr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
10317.28.45.06.52.80.36.53.4
44Michael Schlittenhart - Sr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
11218.78.31.75.71.40.01.74.9
45Icarus Buckhold - Sr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield)
SG, W13021.78.13.43.71.20.03.23.2
46Austin Bertron - Sr
North Park (Walden)
G, F11528.88.12.85.35.33.6
47Cody Baumgartner - Sr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
F12816.08.02.89.52.30.35.04.5
48Colin Morton - So
Northglenn
F7913.27.70.46.12.40.84.58.1
49Kharol Sakwerda-jeske - Sr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield)
SF, W12120.27.41.32.91.60.02.64.2
50Derek Sims - Jr
Weld Central (Keenesburg)
F14520.77.13.36.24.40.03.14.2