Colorado Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Rebounds Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 3 games.
#NamePosGPDefOffRebRPG
1Nathan Fairmont - Sr
Shining Mountain (Boulder)
564238717.4
2Sam Smith - Jr
Pikes Peak Christian (Colorado Springs)
434306416.0
3Max Swanlund - Sr
Estes Park
P, W69515.8
4Nic Martin - Sr
North Park (Walden)
F449146315.8
5Peter Carlson - Sr
Cedaredge
437236015.0
6Brendan LaRose - Sr
Falcon
F, P440145413.5
7Avery Rembao - Jr
Loveland
549186713.4
8Blake Williams - Fr
Manzanola
432215313.3
9Nik Rastatter - Sr
Estes Park
P56412.8
10Isaiah Griego - Sr
Pagosa Springs
327113812.7
11Keyante Harris - Sr
Ridge View Academy (Watkins)
C, F652237512.5
12Finn Connolly - Sr
Vail Mountain (Vail)
PF, C440105012.5
13Jadon Perryman - Sr
Denver Jewish Day (Denver)
318193712.3
14Zach Haase - Sr
Eads
317203712.3
15Caden Showalter - So
Mancos
C, PF527336012.0
16Grant Redmond - Jr
Soroco (Oak Creek)
537236012.0
17Ryan Phelps - Sr
Bayfield
C426224812.0
18Caleb Davis - Jr
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction)
PF, C437114812.0
19Joe Golden - Sr
Doherty (Colorado Springs)
540195911.8
20Zack Mckeever - Jr
Vail Christian (Edwards)
SF, PG430164611.5
21Brigden Parker - Fr
Eads
318163411.3
22Beau Dukes - Jr
Springfield
PF323113411.3
23Mike Bird - Sr
Nucla
C, PF33411.3
24Brock Lane - Sr
Strasburg
F44511.3
25Devin Huffman - Sr
Battle Mountain (Edwards)
PF535215611.2
26Wes Ryan - Fr
De Beque
425194411.0
27Kevin DiMarco - Jr
Coal Ridge (New Castle)
320133311.0
28Marcus Winston - Sr
Pueblo East (Pueblo)
648166410.7
29Bradley Carnes-Clabey - Sr
Crowley County (Ordway)
540135310.6
30Samuel Perez - Sr
Greeley Central (Greeley)
527265310.6
31Bryson Becker - Jr
Platte Valley (Kersey)
F541115210.4
32Liam Macdonald - Sr
Littleton
C, PF634286210.3
33Charles Dinegar - Sr
D'Evelyn (Denver)
PF, SF758147210.3
34Tony Hernandez - Jr
Eagle Valley (Gypsum)
SF837458210.3
35Kahlil Clark - Sr
Thomas Jefferson (Denver)
F418234110.3
36Colter Simon - Jr
Creede
F, C520305010.0
37Mikel Riggins - Sr
Denver Street (Denver)
F320103010.0
38Mark Studer - Sr
Conifer
G64316599.8
39Tristen Swagerty - Jr
Dolores
G, SG63821599.8
40Dustin Dedrickson - Jr
Platte Canyon (Bailey)
52524499.8
41Vince Damelio - Sr
Primero (Weston)
4336399.8
42Tre Pierre - Sr
Widefield (Colorado Springs)
PF, SF42712399.8
43Michael McCaffrey - Jr
Arickaree/Woodlin (Anton)
42118399.8
44Bryce Ford - Jr
Wiggins
42216389.5
45Quentin Terry - Sr
Arvada
P42315389.5
46James Doyle - Jr
Kent Denver (Englewood)
52918479.4
47Austin Robison - So
Skyline (Longmont)
64313569.3
48Deric Woods - Jr
Front Range Baptist (Fort Collins)
C, PF63620569.3
49Ty Dill - So
Briggsdale
41720379.3
50Garret Hawkins - Sr
Elizabeth
F, G52719469.2