Massachusetts Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 7 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Alex Burgos - Sr
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (Holyoke)
G1223419.5
2Aristotle Garcia - So
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (Holyoke)
G1223419.5
3Taelon Martin - So
Putnam Vo-Tech (Springfield)
F1731918.8
4Curtis High - Sr
Revere
SF2240618.51433454121359969
5Steven Pickering - Sr
Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)
G2136417.31413424119296379
6John Fugere - Sr
Bethany Christian Academy (Mendon)
G2133616.01143333464334480
7Pedro Monteiro Borges - So
Pioneer Charter School of Science (Everett)
1624815.5911864933423369
8Wildens Leveque - Jr
Foxborough Regional Charter (Foxborough)
C913715.25123362
9Calvin Hardy - Sr
MATCH (Boston)
PF1826614.8961695718465669
10T.J. Correa - Sr
Bethany Christian Academy (Mendon)
F2130814.713626452003651
11Scott Peary - Sr
Northeast Metro RVT (Wakefield)
1927214.34968
12Lyron Washum - Bennett - Jr
MATCH (Boston)
PG1622914.3841575419594266
13Frankie Sullivan - Jr
South Shore Charter Public (Norwell)
F, C912413.85311347001864
14Errol Crawford - Jr
MATCH (Boston)
C1823913.3901625611005849
15Griffin McAlear - So
Norton
G2026513.3992823515235264
16Anthony Eke - Sr
Community Charter School of Cambridge (Cambridge)
1924713.0802265
17Leo Bellegarde - Jr
Foxborough Regional Charter (Foxborough)
G, F1418112.962332486
18Lance Utley - So
Community Charter School of Cambridge (Cambridge)
1620612.9701353
19Myles Wilson - Fr
South Shore Charter Public (Norwell)
G, F1215412.857154373133754
20Cameren McCloud-Thomas - Sr
Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)
F2125912.310221947005550
21Roy Kalu - Fr
Pioneer Charter School of Science II (Saugus)
G1720712.2621833419266479
22Chase Stafford - Jr
Somerset Berkley Regional (Somerset)
G2023912.0752213421296877
23Peter Von der heyde - Sr
Sturgis West (Hyannis)
SG, SF1922511.8792313428323957
24Daejon Marsh - Sr
Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)
G2123811.3902323933332556
25Dwight Robinson - Jr
Sturgis West (Hyannis)
PF, C1517011.370181392142847
26Curtis Merritt - Jr
Sturgis West (Hyannis)
PG, SG1921511.3762253440302368
27Maurice Smith - Fr
Roxbury Prep Charter (Jamaica Plain)
1314711.3
28Andy Mendez - So
Roxbury Prep Charter (Jamaica Plain)
1213411.2
29Matt Heaney - Sr
Seekonk
2123411.1882493544321458
30Koby Ray - Jr
Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)
G2123211.0802153728294471
31Mandel Comeau - Sr
South Shore Charter Public (Norwell)
F1313810.65412244003054
32Richard Foster - Jr
Putnam Vo-Tech (Springfield)
F1414810.6
33Jamoni Waller - So
Roxbury Prep Charter (Jamaica Plain)
1313510.4
34David Daoud - Sr
Salem Academy Charter (Salem)
PG, SG2020210.1651923421314558
35Liam McDonald - So
Somerset Berkley Regional (Somerset)
G2020110.1672083249351867
36Marvin Uraneta - Sr
Revere
C, PF181789.97814952002256
37Patrick Michel - So
Northeast Metro RVT (Wakefield)
191839.62856
38Jeuri Ortiz - Sr
Kennedy Health Careers (Boston)
G111049.5421951571
39Elcharis Kamuanga - So
Pioneer Charter School of Science (Everett)
161519.4591913112222164
40KC Igbobi - So
Foxborough Regional Charter (Foxborough)
G, F141329.444103468
41Bryson Gulley - Sr
Kennedy Health Careers (Boston)
G7669.4231771365
42Deion St. Fleur - Sr
South Shore Charter Public (Norwell)
PG121139.433873820402777
43Jalen Bruce - Jr
Putnam Vo-Tech (Springfield)
G171599.4
44Cedric Guzman - Jr
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (Holyoke)
G121109.2
45Maronel Torres - Fr
Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School (Holyoke)
F, C111009.1
46Dawson Brosnahan - Sr
Seekonk
211828.7701833819272356
47Gerald Jean-charles - Sr
Revere
PG, SG221888.5591663611265961
48Ryan Previna - Fr
Pioneer Charter School of Science II (Saugus)
G171448.5571174913301755
49Osaheni Aimuanwosa - So
Pioneer Charter School of Science II (Saugus)
F171428.4578071003347
50Mass Joof - Sr
Revere
C231918.38114655002963