Georgia Class AAAAAAA Football Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Special Teams - Kick Scoring Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 5 games.
#NamePosPtsPts/GPATFGGP
1Turner Barckhoff - Sr
Roswell
K997.1601314
2Brenton King - Sr
Mill Creek (Hoschton)
K956.8621114
3Ryan Fitzgerald - So
Colquitt County (Norman Park)
K886.8551113
4Jake Pereira - Jr
Wheeler (Marietta)
K666.0361011
5Bryce Christensen - Jr
Lambert (Suwanee)
K625.235912
6Colton Broome - Jr
Lowndes (Valdosta)
K595.456111
7Bryce Jones - Jr
West Forsyth (Cumming)
WR, SB595.441611
8Zaniel Phillips - Sr
North Gwinnett (Suwanee)
K585.3281011
9Fernando Ramirez - Jr
Tift County (Tifton)
K585.337711
10Dima Lynes - Jr
Cherokee (Canton)
K546.03669
11Cole Hanna - Jr
Norcross
K524.743311
12Carlos Ayala - Jr
Mountain View (Lawrenceville)
K516.43368
13Drew Gilbert - Jr
Woodstock
K504.250012
14James Williams - So
Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee)
K464.631510
15Jiovanny Dominguez - Sr
McEachern (Powder Springs)
K455.62768
16Alex Hardy - Jr
South Forsyth (Cumming)
K, P444.041111
17Arthur Boyzo - Jr
North Forsyth (Cumming)
K, P434.325610
18Edgar Godinez - Jr
Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville)
K414.138110
19Jackson Gravely - Jr
North Paulding (Dallas)
K383.820610
20J.t. Amaya - Sr
Parkview (Lilburn)
K343.81959
21Luke Mozley - Sr
Marietta
P, K334.12438
22Preston Taylor - So
Newton (Covington)
K, P294.12037
23Baylor Cantrell - Jr
Kennesaw Mountain (Kennesaw)
K262.620210
24Oliver Kellam - Jr
Camden County (Kingsland)
K, P252.81349
25Brock Travelstead - Fr
North Paulding (Dallas)
K, P242.7249
26Wyatt Palmer - Jr
East Coweta (Sharpsburg)
K213.52106
27Andrew Tanner - Sr
Rockdale County (Conyers)
K, P191.916110
28Erick Rivera - Sr
Meadowcreek (Norcross)
K182.01229
29Austin Seymour - Jr
Collins Hill (Suwanee)
K173.41125
30Jake Camarda - Jr
Norcross
K161.57311
31Christian Patino - So
Forsyth Central (Cumming)
DE, K141.8828
32Manuel Herrera - Sr
North Gwinnett (Suwanee)
K, P132.61015
33Alexander Drazic - So
Discovery (Lawrenceville)
QB, K121.3919
34Issac Malagon - Sr
Colquitt County (Norman Park)
K, P7.61212
35Jared Reed - Jr
Cherokee (Canton)
RB, OLB51.0505
36Zac Montrief - Sr
Mountain View (Lawrenceville)
P3.3310
37Taylor Gebhardt - Jr
Camden County (Kingsland)
K, P2.2209
38Connor Heyward - Sr
Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee)
WR, SS2.2212
39Chrinovic Mukulu - Sr
Discovery (Lawrenceville)
DL1.1110
40Eric Paulo - Sr
Lowndes (Valdosta)
K, P1.1113
41Matt Campbell - Jr
Mill Creek (Hoschton)
P, K1.1113
42Mautavier Parks - Jr
Newnan
RB0.00010