Georgia Class AAAAAAA Football Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Special Teams - PAT Stat Leaders

#NamePosMadeAttPctGP
1Brenton King - Sr
Mill Creek (Hoschton)
K62641.014
2Turner Barckhoff - Sr
Roswell
K6065.914
3Colton Broome - Jr
Lowndes (Valdosta)
K5660.911
4Ryan Fitzgerald - So
Colquitt County (Norman Park)
K55561.013
5Drew Gilbert - Jr
Woodstock
K50511.012
6Cole Hanna - Jr
Norcross
K4346.911
7Bryce Jones - Jr
West Forsyth (Cumming)
WR, SB41421.011
8Alex Hardy - Jr
South Forsyth (Cumming)
K, P4144.911
9Edgar Godinez - Jr
Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville)
K3848.810
10Fernando Ramirez - Jr
Tift County (Tifton)
K3740.911
11Dima Lynes - Jr
Cherokee (Canton)
K36371.09
12Jake Pereira - Jr
Wheeler (Marietta)
K36371.011
13Bryce Christensen - Jr
Lambert (Suwanee)
K3538.912
14Carlos Ayala - Jr
Mountain View (Lawrenceville)
K33331.08
15James Williams - So
Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee)
K3134.910
16Zaniel Phillips - Sr
North Gwinnett (Suwanee)
K28281.011
17Jiovanny Dominguez - Sr
McEachern (Powder Springs)
K2729.98
18Arthur Boyzo - Jr
North Forsyth (Cumming)
K, P25261.010
19Brock Travelstead - Fr
North Paulding (Dallas)
K, P24241.09
20Luke Mozley - Sr
Marietta
P, K2426.98
21Wyatt Palmer - Jr
East Coweta (Sharpsburg)
K2123.96
22Jackson Gravely - Jr
North Paulding (Dallas)
K20201.010
23Baylor Cantrell - Jr
Kennesaw Mountain (Kennesaw)
K2023.910
24Preston Taylor - So
Newton (Covington)
K, P2025.87
25J.t. Amaya - Sr
Parkview (Lilburn)
K1923.89
26Andrew Tanner - Sr
Rockdale County (Conyers)
K, P16161.010
27Oliver Kellam - Jr
Camden County (Kingsland)
K, P1314.99
28Erick Rivera - Sr
Meadowcreek (Norcross)
K1213.99
29Austin Seymour - Jr
Collins Hill (Suwanee)
K11111.05
30Manuel Herrera - Sr
North Gwinnett (Suwanee)
K, P1011.95
31Alexander Drazic - So
Discovery (Lawrenceville)
QB, K911.89
32Chandler Evans - So
Mountain View (Lawrenceville)
FS911.82
33Christian Patino - So
Forsyth Central (Cumming)
DE, K881.08
34Jason Pierce - Jr
Hillgrove (Powder Springs)
P, K771.02
35Jake Camarda - Jr
Norcross
K78.911
36Rad Wyrick - So
Newnan
K661.03
37Rody Ayala - Jr
Duluth
K67.93
38Nikolas Propes - Sr
Lambert (Suwanee)
K, P68.82
39Ian Cryor - Sr
Lakeside (Atlanta)
K, P551.03
40Jared Reed - Jr
Cherokee (Canton)
RB, OLB58.65
41Nolan Mccord - Fr
Parkview (Lilburn)
K, P45.82
42Kendall Belcher - So
Newton (Covington)
FS, SS45.82
43Bryan Carlos - Jr
Lowndes (Valdosta)
K331.02
44Zac Montrief - Sr
Mountain View (Lawrenceville)
P331.010
45Teagan Murdaugh - So
Lowndes (Valdosta)
CB34.82
46Sean Dumond - Sr
Woodstock
K221.02
47Sean Dumond - Sr
Woodstock
K221.02
48Ethan Frazier - Fr
Shiloh (Snellville)
T221.01
49Rosendo Ramirez - So
Tift County (Tifton)
K, TE221.03
50Taylor Gebhardt - Jr
Camden County (Kingsland)
K, P221.09