National Football Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Special Teams - Field Goals Stat Leaders

#NamePosMadeAttPctLongGP
1Fernando Ramirez - Sr
Tift County (Tifton, GA)
K2123.94213
2Griffin Cerra - Sr
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
K, P1924.84812
3Daniel Longman - Sr
Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)
K, P1819.94911
4Ryan Fitzgerald - Jr
Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
K1825.76015
5Conor MacDougall - Sr
Jordan (Durham, NC)
K, P1719.94312
6Cory Munson - Jr
Northside (Warner Robins, GA)
K, P1723.75912
7Isodoro Barrios - Sr
Hutto (TX)
K1617.93112
8Stephen Powell - Sr
O'Dea (Seattle, WA)
K1516.94513
9Theryne Sandoval - Jimenez - Sr
Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO)
1516.914
10Nick Dill - Sr
The Colony (TX)
K1518.82711
11Caden Davis - Jr
Coppell (TX)
K1521.75113
12Parker Colburn - Jr
Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
1415.94912
13Carter Raupach - Sr
Berlin Brothersvalley (Berlin, PA)
K, P1416.94012
14Bryce Louters - Sr
Stone Ridge Christian (Merced, CA)
QB, DB1420.74712
15Andrew Stein - Jr
Northshore (Slidell, LA)
K, P1421.74910
16Dylan Schorr - Sr
Alpharetta (GA)
K, P1326.513
17Jonah Lipel - Sr
Chaminade (West Hills, CA)
13131.04311
18Peyton Denlinger - Sr
Lampeter-Strasburg (Lampeter, PA)
K, P1314.94312
19Saul Garcia - So
Raymondville (TX)
WR, K1315.95810
20Justin Heidorn - Sr
Avon (IN)
K1315.94513
21Hawkins Pindar - Sr
Savannah Country Day (Savannah, GA)
K, P1315.95413
22Yahid Pena - Sr
United (Laredo, TX)
K1315.93910
23Elijah Hoffman - Sr
Southern Columbia Area (Catawissa, PA)
K1315.94016
24Peter Delis - So
Garces Memorial (Bakersfield, CA)
CB, K1316.83712
25Eli Mashburn - Sr
Warner Robins (GA)
K, P1316.83615
26Zachary Moore - Sr
Greenwich (CT)
K, P1316.84413
27Ben Norton - Sr
Fishers (IN)
K1317.84811
28Carlos Huizar - Jr
Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA)
K, P1317.84210
29Connor Davis - Sr
Forest (Ocala, FL)
K, P1318.7529
30Matteo Cordray - Sr
Highland Park (Dallas, TX)
K1318.74015
31Richard Purvis - Sr
Rocklin (CA)
RB, SS1318.73910
32Mitchell Fineran - Sr
Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
K1319.75315
33Ben Van der merwe - Sr
Staples (Westport, CT)
RB, LB1213.94810
34Jackson Likens - Sr
Blue Valley (Stilwell, KS)
K1213.94212
35Blake McDoulett - Jr
Bentonville West (Centerton, AR)
K1213.94311
36Dominic Buttazoni - Sr
Padua Franciscan (Parma, OH)
K1213.94212
37Mariano Robles - Sr
Milpitas (CA)
K, P1213.93914
38Jack Morrell - Sr
Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
K1214.94512
39Parker Lacina - Sr
Platte County (Platte City, MO)
K, P1214.94414
40Max Duque - Sr
Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
K, P1215.84215
41Grant Gonya - Sr
Hudson (OH)
K1215.84711
42Chris Freeman - So
Zionsville (IN)
1215.85212
43Cameron Dicker - Sr
Lake Travis (Austin, TX)
K, P1215.85316
44Austin Garza - Sr
Vela (Edinburg, TX)
K1216.85413
45Robert Brown - Sr
Mount Airy (NC)
K, P1216.84615
46Caleb Mancini - Jr
San Marcos (CA)
K1216.84712
47Matt Araiza - Sr
Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
P, K1216.85312
48Brandon Amaya - Sr
Westfield (Houston, TX)
K1217.73912
49Ethan Van buskirk - Sr
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA)
K, P1217.74911
50Bt Potter - Sr
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)
K, P1217.74515