4A KingCo Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Double Doubles Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
#NamePosGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Justina Grubb - Sr
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
P, PF10.4.6.2.1.1
2Morgan Davy - Jr
Redmond
G17.1.1.0.1.0
3Lindsay Coutts - Jr
Skyline (Sammamish)
W9.7.4.2.0.0
4Kathryn Wood - Fr
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
G, PG9.6.3.0.4.0
5Rachel Ainslie - Jr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
F101.4.9.0.2.0
6Taylor Yoneyama - Sr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
G24.3.0.1.0.0
7Madi Ramirez - So
Woodinville
G101.1.2.7.1.0
8Kelly Koeppen - So
Redmond
F, C10.3.9.0.1.0
9Kaity Fitzgerald - Jr
Skyline (Sammamish)
W10.81.0.6.5.1
10Claire Monsaas - Jr
Redmond
G, F151.3.9.2.4.1
11Paige Montague - So
Issaquah
G111.4.5.2
12Sabin Keo - So
Woodinville
G14.6.6.3.2.1
13Abby Morrow - So
Inglemoor (Kenmore)
G131.0.9.5.6.1
14Emma Suchland - Sr
Ballard (Seattle)
13.6.5.2.5
15Emily Winterstein - Fr
Issaquah
93.01.3.2.2
16Uyen Cao - So
Inglemoor (Kenmore)
PG131.4.2.2.1.0
17Bryn deVita - So
Skyline (Sammamish)
P171.41.2.2.4.4
18Madison Harmon - Sr
Redmond
F, G161.1.4.0.1.2
19Cassidy Berday - Jr
Woodinville
G172.1.7.2.1.0
20Katrina Clements - Jr
Issaquah
F17.61.5.5.4
21Ali Mendezona - Jr
Issaquah
PG201.11.11.1.4
22Riley Soukup - Jr
Ballard (Seattle)
201.21.2.9.4.1
23Felicia Andreini - Sr
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
G, W102.2.61.21.2.1
24Jessica Kinssies - Sr
Redmond
C201.42.4.5.7.2
25Lauren Greenheck - Jr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
P241.51.5.3.4.0
26Lauren Moses - Sr
Inglemoor (Kenmore)
F192.82.31.11.5.7
27Abbi Gobel - So
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
W, G123.61.9.9.6.0
28Alex Daugherty - So
Skyline (Sammamish)
P231.3.9.3.3.0
29Larissa Ashby - Sr
Inglemoor (Kenmore)
F192.21.2.7.5.3
30Chiara Victor - So
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
G, W163.21.5.8.8.0
31Maddie Erlandson - Jr
Redmond
G201.91.1.5.5.1
32Keina Ishiyama - Sr
Ballard (Seattle)
163.31.41.51.1.1
33Kaitlin Sahlinger - So
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
G, W181.32.41.1.6.2
34Tessa Sechler - So
Ballard (Seattle)
PG201.91.5.9.6.1
35Amanda Skalabrin - Jr
Woodinville
C272.62.0.3.3.4
36Lauren May - Sr
Redmond
G203.03.3.61.1.2
37Molly Pence - Jr
Inglemoor (Kenmore)
W192.81.4.9.4.2
38Ali Jorgensen - Jr
Redmond
G203.81.51.51.2.2
39Samantha Hall - Jr
Ballard (Seattle)
203.15.9.61.1.5
40Midori McElwee - So
Woodinville
G272.7.9.8.4.0
41Shelby Bailess - Jr
Ballard (Seattle)
PF202.92.81.5.8.6
42Taryn Holmes - Sr
Issaquah
G232.95.61.91.8.2
43Taylor Boe - Sr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
G262.81.3.3.5.0
44Ellie Mortenson - Jr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
G263.51.81.6.5.1
45Sabrina Norton - Sr
Issaquah
F1010.54.7.6.9
46Lauren Files - Sr
Eastlake (Sammamish)
F254.62.4.5.3.0
47Erin Hamilton - So
Woodinville
G273.02.5.6.7.1
48Anna Crabtree - So
Newport - Bellevue (Bellevue)
G, PG186.24.93.7.9.2
49Haley Smith - Jr
Skyline (Sammamish)
G, W146.54.61.81.41.4
50Maggie Douglas - So
Eastlake (Sammamish)
P265.83.9.5.8.2