Ohio Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Per32 Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
  • * Must have at least 245.7 minutes played.
#NamePosMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Autumn Hudson - Sr
North Union (Richwood)
C45720.827.41.716.92.12.23.02.6
2Avery Clark - Jr
North Union (Richwood)
C, PF39519.819.81.511.73.30.12.12.4
3Michaelina Terranova - Jr
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson)
G, G66025.418.13.18.65.70.52.92.4
4Holly Wilson - Sr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
C73730.717.12.58.81.71.43.32.0
5Taylor Day - Jr
North Union (Richwood)
SF42519.316.83.15.52.30.54.73.5
6Ashton Dye - So
Hardin Northern (Dola)
PG68928.715.21.65.23.50.74.02.9
7Devyn Feasel - Sr
North Union (Richwood)
G47421.515.12.24.74.00.32.63.6
8Haley Howard - Jr
Miami East (Casstown)
PF61024.413.33.513.21.83.33.82.4
9Kate Weston - Sr
Chagrin Falls
SF, PF65128.312.30.88.30.81.31.82.5
10Bailey Miller - Jr
Miami East (Casstown)
PG60224.111.62.33.21.50.42.92.8
11Maddi Ruhl - Jr
North Union (Richwood)
G, SF30413.811.21.34.90.70.22.31.8
12Amber Kinnison - So
Miami East (Casstown)
SF43318.010.72.37.81.30.24.13.4
13Emily Williams - Jr
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson)
F, F57824.110.01.66.23.20.12.32.5
14Bella Dalessandro - Fr
Chagrin Falls
PG59926.010.01.33.81.30.13.62.1
15Paxon Stofcheck - Jr
North Union (Richwood)
PG, G50723.09.83.85.53.30.14.53.6
16Emily Owen - Sr
Chagrin Falls
SG60626.39.21.64.10.80.02.91.7
17Camryn Miller - Fr
Miami East (Casstown)
SG44619.49.12.65.82.21.23.93.1
18Madeline Miralia - Jr
Chagrin Falls
SG, SF55824.37.81.36.61.40.53.22.3
19Kaitlyn Mack - Jr
Miami East (Casstown)
SG38115.27.12.45.12.10.23.12.4
20Kamryn Hopson - Sr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
SG52622.95.72.64.11.80.14.82.5
21Carolyn Bencko - Fr
Chagrin Falls
PG34115.55.60.75.30.90.84.13.1
22Abigail Spalding - Fr
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson)
PF24820.75.50.45.51.80.41.52.7
23Emily Hawkins - Sr
Miami East (Casstown)
SG42316.94.82.03.01.70.24.01.9
24Haley Lengyel - Jr
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson)
P, G57423.94.71.71.61.30.01.42.7
25Quinn Stewart-Evans - Fr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
P31813.34.41.68.51.50.43.53.0
26Gabrielle Hawkins - Fr
Miami East (Casstown)
PG60224.14.12.94.11.90.02.82.5
27Sage Hunley - Sr
Miami East (Casstown)
SG26711.14.02.54.61.20.21.91.6
28Mikalea Ayers - Sr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
SG46619.43.82.46.51.91.33.74.7
29Ashley Cameron - So
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson)
F, PF33618.73.71.05.00.90.61.12.6
30Bailee Waller - Sr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
G51621.53.72.37.52.40.43.23.5
31Emma Iammarino - Sr
Chagrin Falls
SF, SG37616.33.10.54.30.30.13.51.2