Ohio Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Rebounds Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
#NamePosGPDefOffRebRPG
1Mayci Sales - Sr
Tuslaw (Massillon)
PF, C2523112635714.3
2Alex Cade - Sr
Laurel (Shaker Heights)
PF, SF2520612833413.4
3Annie Rauch - So
Hilliard Darby (Hilliard)
PF, C2216112929013.2
4Aubriana Bellard - Jr
Middletown Christian (Franklin)
2318511429913.0
5Mercedes Woodward - Jr
Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood)
SF, PF10675812512.5
6Priscilla Howland - Jr
Ridgemont (Mount Victory)
C, PF2315313128412.3
7Grayson Rose - Sr
Garfield (Garrettsville)
F2820213733912.1
8Mya Cordle - Sr
Village Academy (Powell)
F221659025511.6
9Nevada Melton - So
Harvey (Painesville)
SF, SG2314511425911.3
10Lauren Calhoun - So
Ravenna
P231688725511.1
11Margo Thompson - Fr
Fayetteville-Perry (Fayetteville)
C, PF2415910626511.0
12Autumn Hudson - Sr
North Union (Richwood)
C2213111124211.0
13Samara Wright - Sr
Roosevelt (Kent)
PF, SF221498824211.0
14Rhiannon Petrisko - Sr
Steubenville
C, PF2311113824910.8
15Samantha Pirosko - Jr
North (Eastlake)
2414111425510.6
16Majestic Sales - So
Tuslaw (Massillon)
PF, C251689726510.6
17Addison Bergman - Jr
Hicksville
261779527210.5
18Tamia Ridley - Jr
Washington (Massillon)
P2414011125110.5
19Cheyanne Bosse - Jr
St. John (Ashtabula)
F2222210.1
20Haley Howard - Jr
Miami East (Casstown)
PF251629025210.1
21Rebecca Phelps - Jr
Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield)
P231339823110.0
22Lexi Smith - Jr
Notre Dame (Portsmouth)
259415625010.0
23Josie Smith - So
New Albany
PF23153752289.9
24Andrea Scali - Sr
Parma
C19128601889.9
25Caitlyn Stuart - Jr
Chalker (Southington)
F222139.7
26Allie Holmes - Jr
Grand Valley (Orwell)
SF23142792219.6
27Katie Dettwiller - So
Notre Dame (Portsmouth)
25143962399.6
28Stacia Rispress - So
Hilliard Darby (Hilliard)
C, PF20100911919.6
29Jocie Fisher - So
Unioto (Chillicothe)
F241091192289.5
30Madeline Hitchcock - So
Jefferson Area (Jefferson)
22125842099.5
31Shae Keeley - So
Chalker (Southington)
C232139.3
32Lindsay Humbel - Jr
Parma
W, SF23941172119.2
33Jensyn Shepherd - Jr
Symmes Valley (Willow Wood)
23130802109.1
34Lyssi Snouffer - Fr
Delaware Christian (Delaware)
F22111892009.1
35Raelynn Thomas - Fr
Alliance
P, G22112871999.0
36Hannah Haithcock - So
Washington (Washington Courthouse)
23127802079.0
37Lauryn Holm - Jr
Riverside (Painesville)
SG23131752069.0
38Aliyah Mullins - Jr
Mifflin (Columbus)
SF1998711698.9
39Erica Johnson - Sr
Mansfield Senior (Mansfield)
F, G1590431338.9
40Kyndall Spires - Jr
Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington)
F24119932128.8
41Natalie Decato - So
St. John (Ashtabula)
191678.8
42Casey Bertke - Fr
Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington)
PF251181062188.7
43Semajah Parker - Sr
Portsmouth
24971202098.7
44Maddie Majewski - Fr
Village Academy (Powell)
G, F23111851998.7
45Heidi Stiffler - So
Maplewood (Cortland)
P23106931998.7
46Mckenna Jordan - So
Cloverleaf (Lodi)
F24115912068.6
47Chelsey Farris - Jr
Elyria
PF231968.5
48Amaya Staton - Fr
Lake Ridge Academy (North Ridgeville)
P201708.5
49Holly Wilson - Sr
Hardin Northern (Dola)
C24137652028.4
50Tully Taylor - Jr
Conneaut
C23108841928.3