Kansas Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Double Doubles Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 8 games.
#NamePosGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Faith Martin - Sr
Mission Valley (Eskridge)
2316418.711.21.21.65.7
2Mariah Murdie - Sr
Jefferson West (Meriden)
C, PF211416.812.01.62.44.0
3Kara Eilert - Jr
St. John's/Tipton Catholic (Beloit)
P231211.810.90.71.30.9
4Janell Douvier - Sr
Independent (Wichita)
SG, PG181113.410.81.82.41.4
5Brooke Vermeer - Sr
Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City)
PG251120.06.91.91.70.7
6Elisa Backes - Sr
Central (Salina)
PF, W201119.410.12.42.41.6
7Isabelle Reynolds - Sr
Andover
201112.511.11.22.43.1
8Rachel Miller - Sr
Lakeside (Downs)
22109.910.52.52.90.9
9Peyton Havlas - Sr
Quinter
251012.210.30.61.41.8
10Jae'Mya Lyons - Fr
Highland Park (Topeka)
F, G211014.011.51.22.12.2
11Mia Kells - Jr
Sublette
C221014.210.00.30.73.2
12Rachel Keltz - Sr
Cheylin (Bird City)
C20915.09.41.91.64.1
13Gerenda Smith - Jr
Lansing
20914.79.61.11.50.0
14Peyton Ostmeyer - Sr
Natoma
C20812.010.81.50.9
15Carrie Kennedy - Sr
Hill City
SF, C2689.59.11.81.60.7
16Zoe Marshall - Sr
Pleasanton
C18714.27.80.71.81.9
17Cydney Bergmann - Sr
Concordia
PG, SF21718.58.03.52.70.6
18Tricia Hokanson - Jr
Bucklin
23715.77.80.72.00.4
19Madison Ward - Jr
Ellinwood
20713.58.40.31.41.4
20Morgan Schrag - Jr
Pretty Prairie
PF, C216111.29.91.93.03.3
21Jaden Courter - Sr
Oskaloosa
G, F21610.98.70.92.10.3
22Ashlyn Vermeer - Fr
Kansas City East Christian Academy (Kansas City)
PF2668.98.10.10.30.2
23Kristen Beckman - So
Rawlins County (Atwood)
SG, SF22614.39.01.61.60.5
24Kim Whetstone - So
Bonner Springs
F19611.010.00.51.22.6
25Hannah Askew - Jr
South Gray (Montezuma)
PF21612.68.31.21.70.6
26Taylor Bayne - Sr
South Central (Coldwater)
2369.46.60.62.70.0
27Maeson Dewey - Sr
Plainville
23514.27.11.61.80.6
28Amy Crouse - Jr
Rawlins County (Atwood)
PG22510.56.72.52.40.2
29Kelsey Hett - So
Centre (Lost Springs)
G20510.37.73.53.10.5
30Haley Crupper - Sr
Lebo
19515.27.01.41.42.4
31Shelby Ohlde - Sr
Linn
P, F20512.87.71.03.52.5
32Jesie Frisbie - Jr
Cheylin (Bird City)
F20511.59.43.11.71.4
33Melanie Renken - Sr
Little River
SF, PF17512.08.21.82.41.7
34Macy Mcclendon - Jr
West Elk (Howard)
22514.28.51.31.91.9
35Eden Hiebert - Sr
Goessel
PG, G21517.77.24.34.30.6
36Macy Doebele - Jr
Hanover
F, G23519.47.03.12.51.0
37Maddie Wiltse - So
Otis-Bison (Otis)
22520.07.41.42.1
38Tynica Gilmore - Jr
Turner (Kansas City)
F1859.67.90.52.30.7
39Jasmine Weatherman - Jr
Chase
2058.98.80.63.10.2
40Chesney Downing - Sr
Atchison
SF, PF21418.37.30.40.81.7
41Kayla Webb - Jr
Solomon
22412.16.62.55.11.2
42Ella Sabine - Jr
Pleasanton
PF, G2047.810.01.31.70.4
43Lea Coccetella - Sr
Independent (Wichita)
PG, SG184114.96.04.22.90.9
44Brittney Jennings - Sr
Southwestern Heights (Kismet)
G, P21411.07.20.21.10.0
45Kadie Smith - Sr
Cheney
20410.07.60.91.70.4
46Trisha Mathewson - Sr
Axtell
24410.56.71.62.10.7
47Jaryn Benning - Jr
Topeka
PF, SF21412.37.30.71.60.9
48Anna Carter - So
Decatur Community (Oberlin)
21410.18.41.11.43.0
49Lili Shubert - Fr
Trego (WaKeeney)
22412.86.22.81.10.2
50Brityn Beach - So
Ingalls
2249.27.80.51.00.2