Colorado Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Per32 Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
  • * Must have at least 242.7 minutes played.
#NamePosMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Cortney Lemon - Sr
Norwood
PG, SG62527.225.82.28.95.30.64.82.6
2Ashley Bowen - Jr
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
C51319.021.51.518.41.15.92.02.1
3Chloe Welch - Sr
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
PG67926.120.07.311.02.82.24.12.1
4Steph Peterson - Jr
Broomfield
PG, SG70528.218.82.77.63.61.54.42.9
5Meranda Diaz - Sr
Arvada
P56924.718.11.210.51.51.66.24.4
6Andrea Kuntz - Fr
Lone Star (Otis)
26023.617.02.78.15.80.46.03.8
7Maria Gutierrez - Sr
Strive Prep - Smart Academy (Denver)
PG, SG48528.516.84.04.23.8
8Josie Cook - Sr
Holly
60431.815.81.03.01.40.31.72.1
9Sydnee Durtsche - So
Thompson Valley (Loveland)
41718.115.53.818.55.82.84.14.2
10Tarin Kemp - Sr
Granada
PG59829.915.33.54.33.20.52.01.8
11Emily Black - Jr
Thompson Valley (Loveland)
39417.115.11.36.91.90.43.91.5
12Destinee Paulk - So
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
PG, SG56123.414.73.55.43.10.27.64.8
13Rylee Haynes - Jr
Crowley County (Ordway)
SG56827.014.50.33.40.64.52.6
14Bri Bailey - Sr
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs)
SG66426.614.51.94.41.60.23.13.6
15Kallie Cathcart - Jr
Holly
58730.914.21.96.53.00.73.42.2
16Serin Dunne - So
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
PG59922.213.83.21.40.12.71.5
17Jada Thompson - So
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
G36313.413.71.82.61.60.42.43.9
18Bailie Duncan - Jr
Eaton
SG54123.513.62.85.14.50.14.71.9
19Angelina Jackson - Jr
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
G61722.913.52.16.62.60.61.72.6
20Frances Hilliard - Fr
Shining Mountain (Boulder)
65731.313.50.76.33.40.26.22.1
21Diana Enriquez - Jr
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind (Colorado Springs)
47129.413.40.45.65.70.75.63.6
22Kyra Kurtz - Sr
Colorado Academy (Denver)
48524.313.31.811.82.31.52.93.1
23Jordyn Gutierrez - Fr
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs)
SG, G50521.013.01.15.72.10.44.13.0
24Madison Bogue - Fr
Strive Prep - Smart Academy (Denver)
PG42223.412.83.73.6
25Story Wolf-Tinsman - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver)
57826.312.41.75.01.70.34.32.0
26Mia Cravitz - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver)
45521.711.50.67.82.00.34.12.0
27Lilli Parrino - So
Norwood
PG, SG50121.811.22.23.42.60.34.74.4
28Cassidy Bargell - Sr
Summit (Frisco)
PG, G35325.211.12.65.51.50.06.13.1
29Kate Ogrodny - Sr
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs)
PG, SG64927.010.83.72.92.50.24.22.0
30Claire Smith - So
Platte Valley (Kersey)
52422.810.61.58.12.10.47.04.5
31Courtney Wristen - Fr
Broomfield
F, C58323.310.60.78.41.01.22.54.0
32Angel Neyland - Jr
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
C, PF34114.810.30.88.92.10.14.13.8
33Lacy Sauer - Sr
Thompson Valley (Loveland)
43119.610.22.35.13.00.33.62.9
34Abbie Sparks - Jr
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
C53523.310.20.915.31.62.12.94.4
35Lily Fox - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver)
35216.010.11.67.13.30.13.82.2
36Grace Sievert - Jr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
48927.210.10.95.32.71.47.52.9
37Micheala Hill - Jr
Eaton
G40018.210.02.32.70.04.12.7
38Tyler Douglas - Sr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
47928.210.01.15.45.00.94.72.6
39Yolanda Fason - Jr
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
PF, C53922.59.61.110.92.61.43.03.2
40Marienette Vargas - Sr
Granada
C55027.59.41.77.31.01.03.73.1
41Jamie Kaspar - Sr
Platte Valley (Kersey)
56824.79.20.45.91.00.33.32.0
42Dominique Rodriguez - So
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
PG, SG39723.49.13.01.92.50.56.42.9
43Rebecca Morales - Sr
Granada
G49224.69.02.03.91.30.03.32.1
44Sequoia Garcia - Sr
Skyview (Thornton)
G30223.29.01.73.12.60.04.21.5
45Hope Hecht - So
Platte Valley (Kersey)
49223.49.02.54.42.50.27.94.0
46Celsi Jurgensmeier - Sr
Eaton
PG44120.08.94.35.91.70.03.82.0
47Maggie Silliman - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver)
37018.58.71.85.48.40.24.95.7
48Maddie Mulvaney - Jr
Rocky Mountain Lutheran (Denver)
44624.88.50.96.73.10.46.92.9
49Michaela Kuntz - So
Lone Star (Otis)
29927.28.21.46.03.20.03.02.6
50Mercedes Rodriguez - Jr
Holly
38621.48.10.21.10.33.63.1