Colorado Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Rebounds Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
#NamePosGPDefOffRebRPG
1Grace Dille - Sr
Holyoke
F2725913339214.5
2Ashten Prechtel - Jr
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs)
C2420813434214.3
3Graycee Lay - Jr
Elbert
2117612129714.1
4Savannah Martin - Sr
Standley Lake (Westminster)
F, G2523910534413.8
5Darian Taylor - Sr
Vista Ridge (Colorado Springs)
C, SF252299932813.1
6Erykah Tallman - Sr
Antonito
F2214813528312.9
7Tanea Warner - Jr
James Irwin (Colorado Springs)
181517722812.7
8Cali Clark - So
Lamar
2719314834112.6
9Ally Doyle - Sr
Arvada
P2316910427311.9
10Gabi Lucero - Jr
Pueblo South (Pueblo)
C2721310331611.7
11Megan Roberts - Sr
Dayspring Christian Academy (Greeley)
PF, SG2316410126511.5
12Chasey Blach - Jr
Yuma
C2715915231111.5
13Alissa Hebberd - Fr
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] (Vilas)
2417310127511.5
14Rebekah Sandstrom - Sr
Littleton
C252048728211.3
15Brooke Johnson - Sr
Westminster
C201438022311.2
16Kaylee Corsentino - Jr
La Veta
2112211223411.1
17Abbie Sparks - Jr
Cherokee Trail (Aurora)
C2315310225511.1
18Mayson Fago - So
Union Colony Prep (Greeley)
F191218921011.1
19Seairra Hughes - So
Vista PEAK Prep (Aurora)
SF, SG2012010122111.1
20Morgan Durrill - Sr
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Westminster)
231549825211.0
21Ashley Bowen - Jr
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs)
C272049129510.9
22Makena Prey - Sr
Golden
C, PF262028128310.9
23Cassie Gatlin - So
Dove Creek
PF, C2213610323910.9
24Libby Couture - Jr
Poudre (Fort Collins)
SF2413812125910.8
25Emerson Herrmann - Jr
Monarch (Louisville)
C, PF231519724810.8
26Aspen Dufour - Sr
Frederick
F2516710226910.8
27Jessica Slane - Jr
Sangre de Cristo (Mosca)
2415610225810.8
28Shamahra Henderson - So
Thornton
221458323510.7
29Claudia Dillon - Jr
Evergreen
PF, C2816912929810.6
30Gyani Sami - Jr
Sierra (Colorado Springs)
PF, C201288421210.6
31Karen Sorokach - Sr
Nederland
191643720110.6
32Maddy Rule - Sr
Brush
211289322110.5
33Sydnee Durtsche - So
Thompson Valley (Loveland)
231548724110.5
34Qeauzjinae Williams - Sr
Bruce Randolph (Denver)
P, SF181236318610.3
35Brooke Long - Jr
Belleview Christian (Westminster)
2515410425810.3
36Tiffanee Ryan - Jr
Belleview Christian (Westminster)
251679125810.3
37Daniela DeLeon - Jr
Bethune
181236218510.3
38Breann Shaffer - Jr
Idalia
231656923410.2
39Taylor Webster - Jr
Lake County (Leadville)
231478623310.1
40Mia Jackson - Sr
The Vanguard School (Colorado Springs)
F, C231468723310.1
41Kai Padilla - Jr
Northglenn
G, PG2412212124310.1
42Cindy Garcia - So
Bear Creek (Lakewood)
171116117210.1
43Elizabeth Hagerman - Sr
Fowler
C211397221110.0
44Divine Ramazani - So
Aurora Central (Aurora)
C231508123110.0
45Emma Johnson - So
Heritage Christian (Fort Collins)
26661926010.0
46Ixchel Leeuwenburgh - Sr
Lyons
F221248821910.0
47Jessie Raitt - Sr
Vail Christian (Edwards)
PG23171572289.9
48Jayde Martin - Sr
George Washington (Denver)
G, PF23174542289.9
49Autumn Watts - Jr
Highlands Ranch
F, C261091482579.9
50Izzy Hren - Sr
Holy Family (Broomfield)
PG, SG25219272469.8