Minnesota Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Rebounds Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 5 games.
#NamePosGPDefOffRebRPG
1Jordan Horton - Jr
First Baptist (Rosemount)
F7694411316.1
2Sara Kottke - Jr
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector)
G121015115212.7
3Lilly Meister - Fr
John Marshall (Rochester)
SF13953513010.0
4Lauren Helgeson - Sr
LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy)
C1167351029.3
5Julianne Waggie - Jr
Schaeffer Academy (Rochester)
F15109301399.3
6Nneka Obiazor - Jr
Eden Prairie
F1372481209.2
7Payton Danielson - Jr
Mabel-Canton (Mabel)
G1584511359.0
8Audrey Delich - Sr
Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth)
G, F105930898.9
9Elli Jankila - So
Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth)
C104343868.6
10Meara Beighley - Sr
Grand Rapids
C1567591268.4
11Jhordyn Chalmers - Sr
Fridley
PF, C1362441068.2
12Sophie Haydon - So
Minnetonka
F1571511228.1
13Ariana Poyirier - So
Cook County (Grand Marais)
G117118898.1
14Megan Oswald - So
Blooming Prairie
C124550957.9
15Natalie Mazurek - Jr
Eden Prairie
C1367351027.8
16Kaylie Vanderwerf - Jr
Burnsville
C, F83725627.8
17Haley Hungerholt - Sr
LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy)
PG, SG116322857.7
18Jordyn Glynn - Sr
Grand Meadow
F1585291147.6
19Alyssa Rostad - Sr
Houston
G1482241067.6
20Britney Smith - Sr
Fridley
SF, PG135540957.3
21Savannah Youngstrom - Jr
South St. Paul
F115919787.1
22Sierra Plotz - Sr
Lakeview (Cottonwood)
F115423777.0
23Ashlynne Guenther - 8th
Duluth East (Duluth)
F104426707.0
24Mady Sanders - Sr
Centennial (Circle Pines)
G146037976.9
25Natalee Hakamaki - Fr
Cromwell
C113541766.9
26Sydney Torgerson - 8th
Houston
F145244966.9
27Rachel Kelly - Sr
Northfield
C135533886.8
28Lexi Mendenhall - Fr
Owatonna
125625816.8
29Courtney Nuest - So
Becker
G1555461016.7
30Abbie Crawford - Jr
Cook County (Grand Marais)
F115915746.7
31Allie Negen - Sr
Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron)
G146331946.7
32Maya Lembke - Jr
Blooming Prairie
G124336796.6
33Sarah Lavell - Sr
Centennial (Circle Pines)
C144840886.3
34Julia Worke - Jr
Blooming Prairie
F12669756.3
35Madisen Overbye - Sr
Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron)
G145730876.2
36Jordyn Sutton - Fr
Century (Rochester)
SG156230926.1
37Morgan Krumwiede - So
Burnsville
SG114720676.1
38Shaily Hakamaki - Jr
Cromwell
SF114027676.1
39Beth Amundson - Jr
Schaeffer Academy (Rochester)
G156427916.1
40Annika Richardson - So
Northfield
F125713705.8
41Isabelle Olson - Jr
Grand Meadow
G155433875.8
42Taylor Mcaulay - Sr
Centennial (Circle Pines)
G145724815.8
43Katie Leisen - So
Minnetonka
F156125865.7
44Jenny Albrecht - Jr
Houston
G135618745.7
45Megan Gamble - So
Becker
C154045855.7
46Riley Queensland - Jr
Grand Meadow
F154540855.7
47Hannah Demars - Sr
Grand Rapids
G156024845.6
48Libertee Smalley - Jr
LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy)
F113427615.5
49Halle Jansen - Jr
Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley)
F135121725.5
50Rachael Kaczor - Jr
St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud)
SF156221835.5