3A/2A Metropolitan Leaders Girls Basketball Winter 11-12

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Leaders

#NamePositionGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Khadijah Sayyid - Sr
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO)
2449620.71834514137319371
2Chloe Graves - Jr
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)
714220.354132168
3Abby Chapman - Sr
Faith Christian (Arvada, CO)
2745616.914838339453411579
4Rebecca Howell - Sr
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
2743116.0179318566386778
5Stephanie Giltner - Sr
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)
SG, SF2437815.81463174628365869
6Megan Chavez - Sr
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)
PG, SG2430812.81012613954355275
7Aisha May - Jr
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
2734312.71302634913227068
8Ivy Devries - Jr
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO)
2429212.2100233431509165
9Kassie Johannsen - Sr
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)
C, SF2426811.212020459002872
10Abigail Hegarty - Sr
Faith Christian (Arvada, CO)
2729711.012028842005771
11Katie Magid - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
2325211.0962603719334153
12Jennifer Vigil - Jr
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
2021510.844131575
13Havana McElvaine - Jr
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)
1818810.468143845
14Brooklyn Long - Sr
Faith Christian (Arvada, CO)
2222610.381213389215560
15Lexi Radic - Sr
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
2020510.33822956
16Sayde Anderson - Jr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
F211929.16922331005461
17Linnea Danielson - Jr
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO)
7628.92460402251263
18Janae Hardy - Sr
Manual (Denver, CO)
PG232038.8711464910285176
19Taylor Sturms - Sr
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
181548.6275764
20LaTensia Foster - Sr
Manual (Denver, CO)
G, W171428.4521603324341438
21Mason Brainard - Jr
Englewood (CO)
G141117.9411762314331538
22Kirsten Grandon - So
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
272087.7802163717363165
23Kristen Kolberg - Sr
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)
181347.45362271
24Whitney Dettmering - Jr
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
201467.338964
25Lucy Rodgers - Jr
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
271876.967154443435056
26Nicola Maude - Sr
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)
P, F181246.94912041002667
27Emma Selner - So
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)
PG, G191286.74513234173752
28Maya Carter - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
201336.749153328242751
29Shafinity Owens - Jr
Manual (Denver, CO)
F231516.6641384611002229
30Marin McCoy - Fr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
221376.249132373333650
31Lonesha Giles - Jr
Manual (Denver, CO)
W, SF221366.257136425231733
32Brianna Salas - Sr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
G211276.046154303213260
33Rebecka Mintz - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
231386.056186303192342
34Heidi Grandon - So
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
241425.9511353811262976
35Erin Flynn - So
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)
F, P191125.95114934150932
36Alyson Thimsen - So
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
G211225.84014627004254
37Kassidy Kyle - Jr
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
3175.7
38Sara Miller - Jr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
G211175.6431512811232054
39Sarah Heyborne - Sr
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)
G, F191045.541130321433850
40Ladeshadae Smith - Jr
Manual (Denver, CO)
G211125.34490493382154
41Tiara Jones - Sr
Manual (Denver, CO)
PG17885.2321122910271440
42Sara Ozawa - Sr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
211045.041135306171653
43Hannah Selner - Sr
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)
11534.81561252252166
44McKenzie Zeman - Sr
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)
SG241154.8411103713222067
45Dianna Montoya - Sr
Bishop Machebeuf (Denver, CO)
251164.651137373141150
46Robyn Gerrish - Sr
Englewood (CO)
C13594.5216532001746
47Courtney Ergen - Jr
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
231044.5388048002852
48Cassaundra Rindels - So
Faith Christian (Arvada, CO)
271214.5401293113292850
49Caitlin Carpenter - So
Lutheran (Parker, CO)
15664.47150
50Destiny Litt - So
Manual (Denver, CO)
C, F23974.2379539002370