National Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 6 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Destiny Littleton - Sr
Bishop's (La Jolla, CA)
G1890450.230455255994519790
2Andra Espinoza-Hunter - Sr
Ossining (NY)
SF, G1147843.5169489277
3Mikayla Boykin - Sr
Clinton (NC)
SG, PG1456240.12114654557308770
4Dana Evans - Sr
Gary West Side (Gary, IN)
G1867137.324251247433314679
5Shanaijah Davison - Sr
Pioneer (Woodland, CA)
1140937.21513284649335873
6Brittany Davis - Jr
Greenville (GA)
G, PF1760335.520733362334115681
7Shyla Latone - Jr
Bonita Vista (Chula Vista, CA)
PG1758634.520946245482812072
8Jaden Newman - 7th
Downey Christian (Orlando, FL)
620133.5671155846602181
9Colleena Burdock - Sr
Union (Mount Storm, WV)
PG1136333.01332625117408081
10Alexis Morris - Sr
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont, TX)
PG, SG2372131.328350356353512074
11Alyric Scott - Sr
Richton (MS)
W1339830.61352999
12Morgan Jones - Jr
Our Lady of Mercy (Fairburn, GA)
1236430.31432555617456156
13Erin Wilson - Jr
Auburndale (FL)
1442230.1
14Anyssia Gibbs - Jr
Granite Hills (Apple Valley, CA)
SG, PG1441929.913323956295512476
15Taylor Roberts - Sr
Classen (Oklahoma City, OK)
PG, SG1338929.91322495333369280
16Deejanae Poland - Sr
Animo Robinson (Los Angeles, CA)
1029929.9125216589384065
17Tiyunna Dixon - Sr
Florence (MS)
1029729.7100222452209557
18Alexius Foster - Sr
Franklin Pierce (Tacoma, WA)
617729.5651514323342463
19Chasity Patterson - Sr
North Shore (Houston, TX)
PG, SG2470329.325449751764111982
20Christina Buksa - Sr
Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA)
720329.077184428334169
21Aaliyah Quintana - Jr
Taos (NM)
SG1337428.81173610481
22Karson Swogger - Sr
Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA)
PG1337228.61262844434378681
23Jalyn Spurlin - So
Brandon (FL)
SG, SF925728.6972114616264758
24Miyah Lewis-Hampton - Jr
Leadership (San Francisco, CA)
G617128.5
25Emily Maupin - Sr
Covenant (Charlottesville, VA)
F1131328.51312575111284054
26Michaella Edwards - So
Chelsea (AL)
G, F2159628.417441342112623783
27Alexus Seay - Jr
Westside Christian Academy (Detroit, MI)
F, C822628.394145653303564
28Daysiah Smith - So
Summit Academy (Brooklyn, NY)
PG1541927.914232544292910668
29Taylor Thompson - Sr
The Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)
G1644627.91182444833395075
30Tayah Ranney - Sr
Central Valley (Shasta Lake, CA)
PG1541627.711532935693311777
31River Baldwin - So
Pleasant Home (Andalusia, AL)
C1849727.620429769008970
32Alexandrya Myers - So
Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL)
G1232927.41292874531344070
33Aubriana Bellard - Jr
Middletown Christian (Franklin, OH)
1027227.21052853726263654
34Jada Boyd - So
Appomattox Regional Governor's Arts & Tech (Petersburg, VA)
F1129927.212120260005763
35Danae McNeal - So
Swansea (SC)
PG, SG1232527.1140212666464559
36Sarah Meadows - Sr
Ridgeland (Rossville, GA)
G1746027.118022
37Alec Fitts - Sr
Indianapolis Arlington (Indianapolis, IN)
1437626.91471369
38Nay Nay Watkins - Jr
Arroyo Valley (San Bernardino, CA)
G, F1642926.81612646126478170
39Cali Fuller - Jr
Kennedy (Richmond, CA)
PG, SG924126.8811744719356063
40Madie Trainor - Sr
Sandia Prep (Albuquerque, NM)
SG1232026.71013103342277684
41Hunter Hawkins - Sr
Burke (Washington, DC)
821326.669177396186958
42Abigail Jiles - So
Westhope/Newburg (Westhope, ND)
G1026526.5822103926307579
43Kayley Kovac - Jr
Jim Thorpe (PA)
G1129026.4101250403198561
44Lyrik Jackson - Jr
Syracuse Academy of Science (Syracuse, NY)
PG, SG1334226.31292744726385864
45Rachel Rogers - Jr
Los Molinos (CA)
1334226.31313433830295060
46Jasmine Robinson - Sr
Academy of Richmond County (Augusta, GA)
PG, SG1744526.214242933383112375
47Rennia Davis - Sr
Ribault (Jacksonville, FL)
2052326.22083276428407977
48Carrie Johnson - Fr
Ben Bolt (TX)
PG2154826.117944041583013267
49Macee Williams - Sr
Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)
C1744226.0183269687306968
50Star Ergle - Jr
Saluda (SC)
615626.045164274126264