Wyoming Leaders Girls Basketball Winter 13-14

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 13 games.
#NamePositionGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Olivia Thompson - Jr
Shoshoni (WY)
F, G2337016.1149358423386952
2Danielle Noble - Jr
South (Cheyenne, WY)
G, C2434214.39028332163014669
3Mckenzie Ward - Jr
Burns (WY)
SG2129414.0107277394337
4Taylor Limoges - Sr
Lyman (WY)
2530612.21123293426255676
5Meredith Lincoln - Fr
Saratoga (WY)
G, PG2225311.5963063134252756
6Andrea Baker - Sr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
G, PF1314110.84795498333976
7Justine Fourman - Jr
Saratoga (WY)
F, G2223610.7922893219203354
8Jessica Lessard - Jr
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
232209.6822123914324275
9Mckayla Ward - Jr
Burns (WY)
PG232048.96717638961
10Raine Pingetzer - So
Shoshoni (WY)
P231988.67819640004248
11Annika Dechert - Jr
Shoshoni (WY)
G201688.4511723011305563
12Michelle Cukale - Sr
Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)
181488.25814640003238
13Dani McManamen - So
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
262017.771196362135765
14Carly Griffin - Fr
Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)
181337.4491952514262136
15Stephanie Griffin - Sr
Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)
181327.3441822415222947
16Mackenzi Reed - Fr
Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)
181327.345146318283460
17Mishawn Bluemel - Sr
Lyman (WY)
251807.273181405212943
18Sam Hanson - Sr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
G13886.8338141002249
19Jessica Malm - So
Burns (WY)
G241626.85415934549
20Lindy Bluemel - Jr
Lyman (WY)
251656.654164338254959
21Ann Wingeleth - So
Lyman (WY)
201296.55111046002744
22Bailey Hallam - Sr
Lyman (WY)
161036.43689405222653
23Heather Oxford - Sr
Saratoga (WY)
C, PF221406.45816735002444
24Kara Clarke - Jr
South (Cheyenne, WY)
C, F231436.25110350004157
25Laurel Luke - Jr
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
241486.26513449001845
26Madison Pragnell - Jr
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
261596.16416539003160
27Dana Mullins - Sr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
F13775.936774700556
28Shayla Stoddard - Sr
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
251234.951185289231263
29Mardi O'Neal - Jr
Burns (WY)
G241174.94411538227
30Peyton Limoges - So
Lyman (WY)
231124.93495364254073
31Shelby Wright - Sr
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
261234.74714433002941
32Jasmin Waters - Sr
South (Cheyenne, WY)
F, C231034.536103351503048
33Lexie Apodaca - Jr
South (Cheyenne, WY)
G23964.239150265161335
34Bri Bocox - Jr
Burns (WY)
F23934.0359338518
35Rylee Anderson - Sr
Burns (WY)
SG24954.03611132815
36Jadyn Golding - Fr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
G13513.9217130429525
37Ana Sanchez - So
South (Cheyenne, WY)
G24943.938117322111659
38Karsen Stotts - Jr
Farson-Eden (Farson, WY)
17663.924102244171440
39Ashlyn Culp - Fr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
P13493.8183453001352
40Rachelle Harris - Jr
Lyman (WY)
25923.73411829162366
41Montanna Chrystal - Fr
Pine Bluffs (WY)
G13443.419583300646
42Mati Love - So
Saratoga (WY)
PG17563.3239524316750
43McCaslynn Bradshaw - So
Lyman (WY)
25823.33410433001452
44Haley Soles - So
Saratoga (WY)
SF, G19613.22375312401337
45Alex McCart - Jr
Burns (WY)
F19603.224613912
46Cassady Malm - Sr
Burns (WY)
W23723.127733799
47Staci Dellos - Sr
Riverside (Basin, WY)
22683.126157177139
48Ashtyn Hill - Fr
Riverside (Basin, WY)
22683.13013822316520
49Shelby McGuire - Sr
Saratoga (WY)
G17492.91881222171158
50Chelsea Engel - Sr
Burns (WY)
F24692.924673621