Wyoming Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • * Leaders must have played at least 8 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Madison Miller - Jr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
1923512.4791864230385169
2Jersie Taylor - So
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
1922611.9711764015256970
3Matilynn May - Sr
Meeteetse
G1515510.361224277182652
4Jade Cooper - Sr
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
1616310.2461453222294966
5Madisyn Mirich - Jr
Burns
222149.7802333411294343
6Felizia Sena - Jr
South (Cheyenne)
SG, SF222129.6762333330303067
7Brianna Thompson - Sr
Shoshoni
F221758.056199282146139
8Brenda Timmons - Sr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
G, F231777.763171373304854
9Kaelyn Riley - Jr
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
171307.647139343273346
10Ashley Riley - So
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
231757.658177336275365
11Deja King - Sr
South (Cheyenne)
F, C161177.341111373303253
12Ashley Steffen - Jr
Shoshoni
F221537.045145312256162
13Meadow Kuntz - So
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
191316.9381352819293655
14Maddison Hocker - Sr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
SG, SF231516.663150426231968
15Teagan Townsend - So
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
G181176.529833514334568
16Gheniece Medicine Cloud - So
Shoshoni
G211276.0361442524263179
17Tori Steed - Jr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
G, F231396.05312343003354
18Malli O'Neal - Jr
Burns
221326.0401402916313654
19Kelcie Sargent - So
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
221285.85317430192138
20Savanna Mirich - So
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
16935.8359736002341
21Autumn Shrove - Fr
South (Cheyenne)
241275.3431014311004047
22Calysta Martinez - Fr
South (Cheyenne)
241215.034109316324765
23Melynda Davison - Jr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
C13655.0275847001137
24Abigale May - Fr
Meeteetse
15704.72310023002440
25Gabie Christensen - Jr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
F231054.6361282815231845
26Samantha May - Fr
Meeteetse
15684.53211328113323
27Desha Matuska - Sr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
C19864.52891314242667
28Korbin Liley - Jr
Burns
22994.53916623002137
29Abby Geer - Jr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
SG, PG19854.5301242410161729
30Breckyn Hamlin - Fr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
19844.432903611321362
31Pepper Lewis - Sr
Rocky Mountain (Cowley)
C231014.44210142001746
32Julianne Spence - Sr
Shoshoni
F22954.34110639001332
33Shelby Tarter - Jr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
19804.227813311311588
34Molly Strub - So
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
19794.2248728003154
35Cassidy Weibel - Jr
Burns
22914.13212925002759
36Lauren Shepperson - So
Meeteetse
15573.8239125001142
37Reagan Moore - So
South (Cheyenne)
15563.7164238002453
38Angelina Liggett - So
South (Cheyenne)
PG, G21783.7231072111292146
39Sydney Parazoo - Jr
Shoshoni
F22773.5309731001750
40Emma Porter - So
Meeteetse
C, PF15523.5177622001851
41Caitlyn Crum - Sr
Meeteetse
PG15513.423882600571
42Sydney Solem - Fr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
19643.42463382141440
43Cheyenne Thompson - Fr
Shoshoni
G19593.12465371501028
44Payton McGrath - So
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
19593.12576337191565
45Jaya Brown - Fr
South (Cheyenne)
23713.131774000935
46Rashida Robinson - Sr
South (Cheyenne)
G18492.7218624614125
47Shelby Heilbrun - So
Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle)
20502.52259371100519
48Bryce Salzman - So
Meeteetse
SG15362.4157420113550
49Mackenzie Faircloth - Jr
Burns
13312.4104622001146
50Gabby Drube - Fr
Thunder Basin (Gillette)
14312.216354600125