National Leaders Girls Golf Fall 17-18

State
Section
Division
League

18 Hole Round - Sorted By Average

#NameSchoolRoundsMedalistPar 3 Avg.Par 4 Avg.Par 5 Avg.BestAvg.
1Kayla Benge - Sr.Plainfield (IN)12103.04.04.86772.0
2Jocelyn Bruch - So.Westfield (IN)1313.14.15.06273.6
3Cailyn Henderson - Sr.Westfield (IN)1413.44.14.96874.9
4Kathryn Elliott - Sr.Triton (Erwin, NC)763.24.34.77375.2
5Jaclyn Kenzel - So.Pinecrest (Southern Pines, NC)607377.0
6Adrienne Montalone - Sr.Westfield (IN)1407077.9
7Morgan Kier - Sr.Brownsburg (IN)1003.44.35.27178.5
8Toni Blackwell - So.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)663.44.54.97479.0
9Margaret Wentz - Sr.Westfield (IN)1303.44.55.37280.3
10Gillian Galicia - Jr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1023.54.55.57482.1
11Marissa Kier - So.Brownsburg (IN)903.54.65.47782.1
12Olivia Kreiger - Sr.Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN)703.64.65.57482.7
13Hannah Thomas - Jr.Brownsburg (IN)1003.84.75.17683.1
14Abby Cody - Sr.Brownsburg (IN)1003.54.75.68083.4
15Macy Stapp - Sr.Brownsburg (IN)913.64.75.47483.5
16Morgan McRea - Sr.Lee County (Sanford, NC)613.64.85.47684.5
17Natalie Shupe - So.Westfield (IN)1107685.0
18Regan Barton - So.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1003.84.85.48286.2
19Faith Egenolf - Jr.Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN)703.74.95.57886.4
20Melinda Goda - Sr.Plainfield (IN)1108387.0
21Emma Clary - Sr.Westfield (IN)803.54.86.08087.0
22Mackenzie Noe - Sr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1003.64.95.88287.7
23Rosa Trippel - So.Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka, IN)603.85.05.98389.1
24Mary Catherine Hales - Jr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)603.75.05.78589.1
25Hallie Ross - Sr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)604.15.05.88890.6
26Karlee Fackler - Sr.Heritage (Monroeville, IN)604.15.36.28292.5
27Elizabeth Erwin - Sr.Pocahontas (AR)618092.8
28Emma Kuehn - Fr.Plainfield (IN)1108494.9
29Gabby Bynum - Fr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)604.55.26.09295.3
30Madison Deese - So.Purnell Swett (Pembroke, NC)604.75.55.59296.5
31Madison Broom - So.Smoky Mountain (Sylva, NC)614.35.46.28896.6
32Kennedi Whitner-Mason - Jr.Pine Forest (Fayetteville, NC)604.45.65.79097.5
33Brittany May - Sr.Heritage (Monroeville, IN)704.55.66.68698.7
34Marisol Moreno - So.Gray's Creek (Hope Mills, NC)604.25.27.28899.0
35Alexa Zelt - Jr.Heritage (Monroeville, IN)704.35.86.78399.7
36Emma Hoggard - Jr.Pocahontas (AR)6093100.6
37Haley Kissell - Jr.Union Pines (Cameron, NC)604.35.76.794101.0
38Reece Leverenz - Jr.Plainfield (IN)9090101.0
39Abby Sheehan - So.Heritage (Monroeville, IN)604.15.77.094101.3
40Jessica Tucker - Sr.Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN)604.45.76.791101.8
41Allie Good - So.Plainfield (IN)8096102.0
42Annaliese Spielman - So.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1004.55.76.791102.9
43Gabby Guinn - Jr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)904.65.96.393103.1
44Madden Henry - Jr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)804.55.76.893103.3
45Ana Beth Brewer - Sr.Triton (Erwin, NC)604.45.86.994103.3
46Lana Klein - Fr.Triton (Erwin, NC)604.75.97.196105.6
47Alex Torres - So.Franklin (NC)604.56.26.697106.5
48Anna Cooper - So.Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN)604.76.07.095107.5
49Kate Buuck - Sr.Heritage (Monroeville, IN)705.16.27.293109.5
50Autumn Burtt - Fr.Smoky Mountain (Sylva, NC)605.16.57.095112.6