National Leaders Girls Golf Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

18 Hole Round - Sorted By Average

#NameSchoolRoundsMedalistPar 3 Avg.Par 4 Avg.Par 5 Avg.BestAvg.
1Therese Busby - Jr.Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)834145.3
2Grayson Kindig - Fr.Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)804854.1
3Rylie Baker - So.Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)706267.1
4Sidney Baker - So.Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)606569.6
5Julie Gordon - Fr.Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)707073.4
6Jocelyn Bruch - Jr.Westfield (IN)703.14.24.97274.8
7Caleigh Essert - Sr.Torrington (WY)1277175.3
8Gillian Galicia - Sr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1143.54.35.17278.1
9Megan Donahue - Sr.Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN)1227278.7
10Toni Blackwell - Jr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)663.04.55.37679.5
11Natalie Shupe - Jr.Westfield (IN)703.34.45.77581.0
12Maria Farnum - So.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)1127682.0
13Regan Barton - Jr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1113.74.55.37782.2
14Sydney Gregory - Sr.Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN)1207582.6
15Halie Wolf - So.Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN)1207583.1
16Megan Griffin - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1017983.6
17Nicole Klungness - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1017784.2
18Rachel Stoinski - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1247584.7
19Barrett Lloyd - So.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1008084.8
20Kyra Sponenburgh - Sr.Evanston (WY)627985.1
21Jocelyn Olson - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1008185.5
22Abby James - Sr.Sheridan (WY)1208286.0
23Ashlynn Cox - Sr.Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN)1208086.3
24Rosa Trippel - Jr.Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka, IN)823.64.85.88386.5
25Sophie Spiva - Fr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1017887.0
26Grace Snyder - Jr.Westfield (IN)703.64.86.07687.1
27Sarah Galles - Sr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1008187.6
28Rachel Conyer - Sr.Western Boone (Thorntown, IN)618288.5
29Karissa Tranas - So.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)1108189.2
30Gabby Bynum - So.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)603.95.15.68789.6
31Logan Oberheu - Sr.Cody (WY)1208589.7
32Lily Williamson - Sr.Western Boone (Thorntown, IN)608090.5
33Reece Leverenz - Sr.Plainfield (IN)617991.1
34Allie Good - Jr.Plainfield (IN)708191.8
35Brette Hanavan - Fr.Westfield (IN)603.95.25.98392.0
36Gabby Guinn - Sr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1003.75.36.08592.2
37Mary Catherine Hales - Sr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)603.75.26.28392.5
38Taylen Sewell - Sr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1008992.9
39Madison Burnell - Sr.Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)604.05.36.09194.3
40Rossi Brownell - Sr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1008894.3
41Olivia Kelty - Sr.Bremen (IN)604.25.45.89094.5
42Camryn Nagy - So.Laramie (WY)1008795.1
43Annaliese Spielman - Jr.Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)1003.95.46.19295.4
44Megan Koerner - Sr.Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN)1208795.4
45Caitlyn Myers - Sr.Bremen (IN)604.45.55.78995.8
46Gaby Tucker - So.Terry Sanford (Fayetteville, NC)609096.1
47Cami Langley - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1208296.1
48Addalee Isaacson - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1009096.2
49Darian Mehling - Jr.Buffalo (WY)1209196.5
50Hannah Detmer - Jr.Sheridan (WY)1208996.9