Wyoming Leaders Girls Golf Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

18 Hole Round - Sorted By Average

#NameSchoolRoundsMedalistPar 3 Avg.Par 4 Avg.Par 5 Avg.BestAvg.
1Caleigh Essert - Sr.Torrington (WY)1277175.3
2Maria Farnum - So.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)1127682.0
3Megan Griffin - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1017983.6
4Nicole Klungness - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1017784.2
5Rachel Stoinski - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1247584.7
6Barrett Lloyd - So.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1008084.8
7Kyra Sponenburgh - Sr.Evanston (WY)627985.1
8Jocelyn Olson - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1008185.5
9Abby James - Sr.Sheridan (WY)1208286.0
10Sophie Spiva - Fr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1017887.0
11Sarah Galles - Sr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1008187.6
12Karissa Tranas - So.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)1108189.2
13Logan Oberheu - Sr.Cody (WY)1208589.7
14Taylen Sewell - Sr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1008992.9
15Rossi Brownell - Sr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1008894.3
16Camryn Nagy - So.Laramie (WY)1008795.1
17Cami Langley - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1208296.1
18Addalee Isaacson - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1009096.2
19Darian Mehling - Jr.Buffalo (WY)1209196.5
20Hannah Detmer - Jr.Sheridan (WY)1208996.9
21Libby Gardner - Fr.Sheridan (WY)1208897.0
22Sierra Brubaker - So.Riverton (WY)1209097.0
23Jennifer Gillotti - Jr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1208897.1
24Jaclyn Hudson - Sr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1208997.4
25Kenzie Yeend - Sr.Laramie (WY)1009298.0
26Hope Dutton - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)709498.1
27Jordan Vanetti - Sr.Natrona County (Casper, WY)1009198.5
28Mycah Wainscott - Jr.Powell (WY)1208999.3
29Kallee Johnson - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1008799.3
30Kaylee Wilson - Sr.Torrington (WY)809399.5
31Arilyn Johnson - So.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)1109199.6
32Katie Davis - Jr.Riverton (WY)12092100.6
33Laura Halley - Sr.Torrington (WY)12095101.5
34Reese Robinson - So.Central (Cheyenne, WY)12097101.8
35Jacqueline Neishabouri - So.Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)10092102.2
36Alyssa Miner - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)10090102.3
37Michelle Weatherly - So.East (Cheyenne, WY)7095102.5
38Lainey Deacon - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)7095102.8
39Tiffany Sigman - Sr.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)11094103.0
40Darby Barstad - Fr.Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)11097103.3
41Katie Notman - Jr.Douglas (WY)11091103.9
42Paige Guille - So.South (Cheyenne, WY)8185104.7
43Jaydon Heimsoth - So.Wheatland (WY)11093105.2
44Vicky Van Vleet - Jr.Wright (WY)7195105.4
45Skyler Parrott - Sr.Buffalo (WY)10092105.7
46Sam DiJohn - Sr.East (Cheyenne, WY)10097105.9
47Jade Reinhardt - Jr.Torrington (WY)12099106.1
48Hayden Simms - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)5090106.4
49Cierre Nelson - Sr.Wright (WY)11198107.1
50Jade Martinez - Sr.Riverton (WY)12091107.1