Colorado Girls Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Points Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 6 games.
#NameSchoolPosPtsP/GGAssistsGP
1Hali Sibilia - SrCherry Creek (Greenwood Village)M1206.3507019
2Ryley Caron - JrChatfield (Littleton)M1186.9853317
3Hannah Mill - SrChaparral (Parker)1096.1713818
4Kailee Lammers - SrDakota Ridge (Littleton)946.3751915
5Angela Naughton - SrColumbine (Littleton)925.4652717
6Kennedy Mealhow - SrChaparral (Parker)925.1543818
7Maeve Hungerford - SrColumbine (Littleton)915.7523916
8Bailey Truex - JrChatfield (Littleton)M865.1602617
9Sidney Weigand - JrRegis Jesuit (Aurora)A, M835.2453816
10Lauren Russell - SrColorado Academy (Denver)814.3661519
11Lauren Avila - SoPueblo WestM, A806.2691113
12Lucy Shimek - JrSteamboat SpringsM805.3532715
13Andie Thompson - SrArapahoe (Centennial)A794.6304917
14Megan Matthews - SrGrandview (Aurora)M794.6473217
15Josi Robinson - JrDenver East (Denver)794.4522718
16Katie Carozza - SrGrand Junction785.270815
17Reagan Brenenstuhl - JrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy)A784.970816
18Lucy McHugh - SoDenver East (Denver)784.3621618
19Riley Schott - SoSteamboat SpringsM, A775.9591813
20Olivia Mccrary - SrLiberty (Colorado Springs)M, D775.1661115
21Tia Krats - SoDakota Ridge (Littleton)755.0611415
22Brittney White - JrPine Creek (Colorado Springs)M, A724.5492316
23Meg Hanson - SrArapahoe (Centennial)A714.2601117
24Sloane Murphy - JrColorado Academy (Denver)704.4571316
25Katie Collins - JrCherry Creek (Greenwood Village)M703.762819
26Sonja Tierney - SrFruita Monument (Fruita)A, M694.9511814
27Lauren Likes - SrRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch)M694.6501915
28Madeleine Bourgois - JrPine Creek (Colorado Springs)A, D684.3432516
29Nicole Beaulieu - JrCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs)654.1521316
30Jordan Winchester - SrRalston Valley (Arvada)624.4342814
31Riley Leischner - SrChatfield (Littleton)M, A623.6293317
32Lizzie Pierpont - SrArapahoe (Centennial)M613.6441717
33Isabel Anema - SrCherry Creek (Greenwood Village)M613.2471419
34Lucy Johnson - SrRampart (Colorado Springs)A, M604.357314
35Grace Riley - SrGolden604.0312915
36Mandy Brockamp - FrGrandview (Aurora)M, D603.5461417
37Rylie Maready - JrCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs)M593.554517
38Katharine Merrifield - FrColorado Academy (Denver)593.1481119
39Madelyn Lewis - SrCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs)A, M583.4302817
40Avery Ahern - SrDenver North (Denver)573.856115
41Camille Watling - SrCastle View/Douglas County (Castle Rock)A, M564.3441213
42Amelia McCarthy - SoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village)A562.951519
43Lauren Rismani - FrValor Christian (Highlands Ranch)553.9322314
44Hannah Dove - FrPalmer Ridge (Monument)M553.748715
45Liz Phillips - SrPalmer Ridge (Monument)M553.4441116
46Whitney Moran - SrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy)M553.446916
47Ally Gibb - SoValor Christian (Highlands Ranch)553.2401517
48Sara Haefele - SrGreen Mountain (Lakewood)543.950414
49Madeleine Mason - SrRocky Mountain (Fort Collins)M543.4302416
50Lena Heaney - JrConiferA, M533.8272614