Ohio Girls Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Goals Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosGoalsG/GGP
1Sydney Kilgore - FrLittle Miami (Morrow)M102617
2May Alhashash - JrOlmsted FallsA79517
3Anne Reed - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)A68320
4Isabel Calogeras - SrAvon LakeA62318
5Marina Wilson - JrAvon LakeA62318
6Carolanne Cook - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A58319
7Madison Humbles - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M, A54317
8Torie Sullivan - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A54320
9Hannah Steers - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)A, M51412
10Sarah Balfour - JrOlmsted FallsA47413
11Kathryn Sutton - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A45219
12Katherine Finley - SrBay (Bay Village)A44317
13Bethany Patten - SrLittle Miami (Morrow)M38315
14Ellen Geyer - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A37220
15Jessica Rupp - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A35218
16Kerry Gray - SrAvon LakeM, D33218
17Kiera Mulchay - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M33220
18Nina Buoni - JrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M29219
19Grace Hyppa - SoOlmsted FallsA28218
20Jillian Jarem - JrLake Catholic (Mentor)A28119
21Meghan Nasman - FrBay (Bay Village)M28120
22Josee Clayton - SrPerrysburg2738
23Macey Buchanan - JrAvon LakeM27214
24Katherine Garver - SrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)A27217
25Emma Carter - SoPerrysburg23210
26Delaney Allan - JrOlmsted FallsM21116
27Sarah Lucas - SrAvon LakeM, D21118
28Liv Macdonald - SoAvon LakeA, M21118
29Emma Heinrich - SoOlmsted FallsA, M20118
30Alexa Hansen - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A, M20119
31Erica Meleragno - SoBishop Watterson (Columbus)A17119
32Chelsie Baylor - SrBay (Bay Village)A16120
33Alaina Hammady - SoNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M15117
34Alayna Dunphy - SoPerrysburg14110
35Meredith Williamson - SrPerrysburg14110
36Nicole Armbruster - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)A14111
37Kati Druzina - SoLake Catholic (Mentor)M14113
38Isabelle Tucker - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)A14117
39Liv Kraus - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M13117
40Avery Isaacs - FrLittle Miami (Morrow)A12111
41Taylor Hubert - JrAvon LakeM, A12118
42Chloe DiMattia - SrBay (Bay Village)A12120
43Georgia Wood - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M12120
44Emma Coleman - JrBishop Watterson (Columbus)A12120
45Autumn Meisenburg - JrBay (Bay Village)M10116
46Bridgette Kahny - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)M9110
47Emma Hudepohl - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)M8112
48Molly Wilson - SoLittle Miami (Morrow)M, A8112
49Kara Fazzone - JrAvon LakeA8115
50Abbey Turk - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A, M8019