Ohio Girls Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Ground Balls Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosGBGB/GGP
1Bethany Patten - SrLittle Miami (Morrow)M1167.715
2Anne Reed - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)A1075.420
3Sydney Kilgore - FrLittle Miami (Morrow)M804.717
4Katie Yanchak - SrOlmsted FallsA613.617
5Sarah Lucas - SrAvon LakeM, D603.318
6Emma Heinrich - SoOlmsted FallsA, M593.318
7Jessica Rupp - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A543.018
8Delaney Allan - JrOlmsted FallsM513.216
9Grace Hyppa - SoOlmsted FallsA502.818
10Meghan Nasman - FrBay (Bay Village)M492.520
11Madison Humbles - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M, A482.817
12Hayley Vitale - SoOlmsted FallsD, M482.718
13Torie Sullivan - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A482.420
14May Alhashash - JrOlmsted FallsA452.617
15Emily Osborne - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)D432.319
16Kati Druzina - SoLake Catholic (Mentor)M423.213
17Alexa Hansen - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A, M422.219
18Brianna Carr - JrOlmsted FallsD, M403.113
19Sofie Iwamasa - SoOlmsted FallsD392.615
20Katherine Finley - SrBay (Bay Village)A382.217
21Alaina Hammady - SoNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M382.217
22Sophia Beauchesne - FrBay (Bay Village)DM372.316
23Sarah Balfour - JrOlmsted FallsA362.813
24Chelsie Baylor - SrBay (Bay Village)A361.820
25Autumn Meisenburg - JrBay (Bay Village)M352.216
26Lauren Myers - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M342.017
27Marina Wilson - JrAvon LakeA341.918
28Abigail Mercuri - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)D, DM341.819
29Ellen Geyer - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A341.720
30Macey Buchanan - JrAvon LakeM322.314
31Kerry Gray - SrAvon LakeM, D321.818
32Molly Wilson - SoLittle Miami (Morrow)M, A302.512
33Taylor Baiers - JrAvon LakeD301.718
34Morgan Jackson - JrBay (Bay Village)D301.520
35Taylor Hubert - JrAvon LakeM, A271.518
36Allison Sharpnack - SoBay (Bay Village)M271.420
37Catherine Nasman - JrBay (Bay Village)D271.420
38Kiera Mulchay - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M271.420
39Erin Blakemore - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)D261.418
40Isabel Calogeras - SrAvon LakeA261.418
41Chloe DiMattia - SrBay (Bay Village)A261.320
42Kelsey Hatem - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)D251.320
43Carolanne Cook - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A241.319
44Lily Rodgers - SoLake Catholic (Mentor)M241.319
45Becca Meluch - SrOlmsted FallsD, M232.69
46Hailey Schatzmann - JrLittle Miami (Morrow)D232.310
47Nina Buoni - JrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M231.219
48Jillian Jarem - JrLake Catholic (Mentor)A231.219
49Alexis Glover - JrBay (Bay Village)A231.220
50Bailey Reuscher - SoLittle Miami (Morrow)D223.17