Ohio Girls Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Points Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosPtsP/GGAssistsGP
1Sydney Kilgore - FrLittle Miami (Morrow)M1217.11021917
2Marina Wilson - JrAvon LakeA1035.7624118
3May Alhashash - JrOlmsted FallsA935.5791417
4Anne Reed - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)A894.5682120
5Isabel Calogeras - SrAvon LakeA764.2621418
6Torie Sullivan - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A753.8542120
7Sarah Balfour - JrOlmsted FallsA705.4472313
8Bethany Patten - SrLittle Miami (Morrow)M644.3382615
9Carolanne Cook - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A643.458619
10Katherine Finley - SrBay (Bay Village)A573.4441317
11Kathryn Sutton - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A562.9451119
12Hannah Steers - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)A, M554.651412
13Madison Humbles - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M, A553.254117
14Ellen Geyer - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M, A552.8371820
15Jessica Rupp - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)M, A532.9351818
16Sarah Lucas - SrAvon LakeM, D502.8212918
17Kerry Gray - SrAvon LakeM, D442.4331118
18Kiera Mulchay - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M412.133820
19Nina Buoni - JrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M371.929819
20Jillian Jarem - JrLake Catholic (Mentor)A371.928919
21Delaney Allan - JrOlmsted FallsM362.3211516
22Emma Heinrich - SoOlmsted FallsA, M341.9201418
23Josee Clayton - SrPerrysburg324.02758
24Katherine Garver - SrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)A321.927517
25Meghan Nasman - FrBay (Bay Village)M321.628420
26Grace Hyppa - SoOlmsted FallsA311.728318
27Emma Coleman - JrBishop Watterson (Columbus)A311.6121920
28Emma Carter - SoPerrysburg303.023710
29Macey Buchanan - JrAvon LakeM292.127214
30Liv Macdonald - SoAvon LakeA, M261.421518
31Alexa Hansen - SrLake Catholic (Mentor)A, M251.320519
32Erica Meleragno - SoBishop Watterson (Columbus)A241.317719
33Avery Isaacs - FrLittle Miami (Morrow)A222.0121011
34Chloe DiMattia - SrBay (Bay Village)A221.1121020
35Meredith Williamson - SrPerrysburg212.114710
36Chelsie Baylor - SrBay (Bay Village)A211.116520
37Georgia Wood - SrBishop Watterson (Columbus)M201.012820
38Molly Wilson - SoLittle Miami (Morrow)M, A191.681112
39Kati Druzina - SoLake Catholic (Mentor)M191.514513
40Taylor Hubert - JrAvon LakeM, A170.912518
41Isabelle Tucker - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)A160.914217
42Bridgette Kahny - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)M151.59610
43Alayna Dunphy - SoPerrysburg151.514110
44Nicole Armbruster - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)A151.414111
45Autumn Meisenburg - JrBay (Bay Village)M150.910516
46Alaina Hammady - SoNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M150.91517
47Liv Kraus - JrNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)M140.813117
48Annie Schindler - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)M121.5578
49Emma Hudepohl - SrMcAuley (Cincinnati)M121.08412
50Grace Cahill - SoBay (Bay Village)A110.63819