Wyoming Leaders Girls Swimming Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Jadyn Mullikin - Sr. Zoe Robison - Jr. Taylor Baldacci - Sr. Piper Carroll - Sr. Sheridan (WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:47.89
2 Lauren Jensen Hailey Uhrig Lauren Lee Ashley Jensen Green River (WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:49.96
3 Olivia Fowler McKenzie Lilygren Anastasia Cornale Molly Fehringer Lander Valley (Lander, WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201801:51.00
4 Kelcey Anderson Katie McPherson Tayiah Graves Catie Weathermon Laramie (WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:51.39
5 Allison Granat Jenny Holwell Klaire Rehard Grace Bydlon Campbell County (Gillette, WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:52.54
6 Harper Hewitt - Jr. Brynlee Busskohl Brooklyn Busskohl Samantha Weston - Jr. Lyman (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201801:53.27
7 Kira Brownell - Fr. Anja Stefka - Jr. Sally Osterman - Jr. Porscha Cavanaugh - Jr. Central (Cheyenne, WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:54.94
8 Ella Stanek - So. Kylie Warren - So. Macy Trombley - So. Juli Warren - Sr. Worland (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201801:56.65
9 Sidney O'Brien Anna Fuller Caitlyn Miner Madison Lowery Powell (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201801:57.99
10 Liberty Poley Shaylee Ochsner - Sr. Lauren Pikula - Sr. Alaysa Porter - Jr. Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)South Invite Cheyenne, WY 9/8/201801:58.96
11 Lindsay Hubert Isabelle Jones - Sr. Kylee Anderson River Waldock Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:59.03
12 Kendyl Near - Jr. Liberty Edwards - Fr. Jakobi Mirich - Jr. Rayelle Brewer - Fr. South (Cheyenne, WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201801:59.44
13 Quynn Kennedy Makenna Lambert Kate Norman Luci Riddle Buffalo (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:00.28
14 Megan Boysen Brylee Allred Kaelee VanNortrick - Jr. Tayleigh Hopkin Cody (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:00.85
15 Addy Fernandez Heather Buzarde McKinzey Camphouse Rachel Buzarde Evanston (WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201802:01.00
16 Laurel Clarke Teryn Thatcher Brooklynn Hagler Alexis Krall Kemmerer (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:02.98
17 Israel Seeman Paige Nielson Hayden Thoman Cassidy Espenshied Sublette County (Pinedale, WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:03.34
18 McKayla Burke Lily Mason Lucia Garcia Ashley Brimeyer Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:03.36
19 Laura Parker Kiley Walker Payton Miller Chloe Butcher Rock Springs (WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201802:03.55
20 Josie Dike Makayla Osborne Katie Fisher Jazmine Wildcat Riverton (WY)Lander Last Chance Meet Lander, WY 10/25/201802:11.48
21 Alyssa Arnold - So. DeNae Schoel - Sr. Whitney Paulsen - Sr. Emily Porter - Jr. Rawlins (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:14.59
22 Emma Mickelson - Fr. Ruth Potter - Jr. Saige Eldridge - So. Mayce Wardle - Sr. East (Cheyenne, WY)South Duals Cheyenne, WY 9/7/201802:15.38
23 Lexis Temple Christina Haroldson Isabelle Mathis Anna Quinn Douglas (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:16.08
24 Emerson Beck Taliah Blom Meghan Jones Madelynn Oden Natrona County (Casper, WY)2018 WHSAA 4A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/1/201802:18.11
25 Hannah Gross - So. Paige Liggett - Sr. Madison Townsend - So. Autumn Mills - Fr. Newcastle (WY)2018 WHSAA 3A State Girls Swimming and Diving Championships Laramie, WY 11/2/201802:19.88