Wyoming Leaders Girls Swimming Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Jadyn Mullikin - Sr. Zoe Robison - Jr. Taylor Baldacci - Sr. Piper Carroll - Sr. Sheridan (WY)Sheridan Invite Sheridan, WY 9/22/201801:52.62
2 Lauren Jensen Hailey Uhrig Lauren Lee Ashley Jensen Green River (WY)4A West Conference Casper, WY 10/20/201801:52.93
3 Berkely Christensen Jenny Holwell Klaire Rehard Mckenna Hauber Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Laramie Pre-Invite Laramie, WY 10/12/201801:53.73
4 Olivia McPherson Katie McPherson Carter Burchi Catie Weathermon Laramie (WY)Laramie Pre-Invite Laramie, WY 10/12/201801:55.19
5 Harper Hewitt - Jr. Brynlee Busskohl Brooklyn Busskohl Samantha Weston - Jr. Lyman (WY)3A West Conference Lander, WY 10/20/201801:55.23
6 Olivia Fowler McKenzie Lilygren Anastasia Cornale Molly Fehringer Lander Valley (Lander, WY)3A West Conference Lander, WY 10/20/201801:57.13
7 Kira Brownell - Fr. Anja Stefka - Jr. Sally Osterman - Jr. Porscha Cavanaugh - Jr. Central (Cheyenne, WY)4A East Conference Meet Cheyenne, WY 10/20/201801:58.15
8 Ella Stanek - So. Kylie Warren - So. Macy Trombley - So. Juli Warren - Sr. Worland (WY)Absaraka Conference Meet Douglas, WY 10/20/201801:58.33
9 Liberty Poley Shaylee Ochsner - Sr. Lauren Pikula - Sr. Alaysa Porter - Jr. Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)South Invite Cheyenne, WY 9/8/201801:58.96
10 Sidney O'Brien Anna Fuller Ashlyn Aguirre Madison Lowery Powell (WY)3A West Conference Lander, WY 10/20/201802:01.50
11 Kendyl Near - Jr. Liberty Edwards - Fr. Jakobi Mirich - Jr. Rayelle Brewer - Fr. South (Cheyenne, WY)Laramie Quad Laramie, WY 10/5/201802:02.46
12 Kate Norman Emi Wagner Luci Riddle Maddi Johnson Buffalo (WY)Worland Quad Worland, WY 9/7/201802:02.63
13 Lindsay Hubert Isabelle Jones - Sr. Abby Phillips River Waldock Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)4A West Conference Casper, WY 10/20/201802:03.82
14 Abi Robinson-Kim Kia Comstock Payton Miller Chloe Butcher Rock Springs (WY)4A West Conference Casper, WY 10/20/201802:03.84
15 Addy Fernandez Heather Buzarde McKinzey Camphouse Rachel Buzarde Evanston (WY)4A West Conference Casper, WY 10/20/201802:04.42
16 Megan Boysen Brylee Allred Kaelee VanNortrick - Jr. Sidney Johnson Cody (WY)Powell (WY)10/13/201802:05.07
17 Andrea Zarate Ashley Brimeyer Kahlan Wilson Sofia Nolan Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Adam Denton Invitational Jackson, WY 9/14/201802:06.30
18 Laurel Clarke Teryn Thatcher Brooklynn Hagler Alexis Krall Kemmerer (WY)Laramie Pre-Invite Laramie, WY 10/12/201802:06.72
19 Israel Seeman Paige Nielson Sierra Hattan Cassidy Espenshied Sublette County (Pinedale, WY)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)10/12/201802:07.38
20 Katie Fisher Makayla Osborne Josie Dike Winter Ridgley Riverton (WY)Powell (WY)9/28/201802:11.83
21 Emma Mickelson - Fr. Ruth Potter - Jr. Saige Eldridge - So. Mayce Wardle - Sr. East (Cheyenne, WY)South Duals Cheyenne, WY 9/7/201802:15.38
22 Sheridan Mathis Isabelle Mathis Faith Hayes Shayla Moore Douglas (WY)Gillette Relays Gillette, WY 8/24/201802:17.52
23 Hannah Gross - So. Kassidee Jeppeson - Sr. Becca Henkle - So. Autumn Mills - Fr. Newcastle (WY)Laramie Invite Laramie, WY 10/13/201802:22.37
24 Alyssa Arnold - So. DeNae Schoel - Sr. Sierra Skinner - Jr. Amarion Walker - Fr. Rawlins (WY)Rawlins vs Evanston and Rock Springs Rawlins, WY 8/24/201802:22.37
25 Emerson Beck Taliah Blom Audrey Roberts Meghan Jones Natrona County (Casper, WY)Sheridan Invite Sheridan, WY 9/22/201802:25.39