National Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 14-15

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Bayley Stewert Bailey Kovac Bailey Nero Lesley-Ann Knee Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:43.04
2 Patricia Van Mason Dahman Annie Ochitwa Elizabeth Kneip ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:45.49
3 Julia Box - Sr. Sidney Andrew - Sr. Sienna Stonesmith - Sr. Michaela Mullison - Jr. Fairview (Boulder, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:45.73
4 Kethrys Buffa - So. Samantha White - Jr. Emily Dolloff-Holt - So. Veronica Morin - Jr. Manitou Springs (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:45.86
5 Raili Carter - Jr. Brook Landt - Jr. Madison Hoehn - So. Brooke Stenstrom - Jr. Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:45.93
6 Lindsay Morrow - Sr. Josie Pearson - Sr. Kara Coughlin - So. Kamryn Holland - Sr. Evergreen (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:46.59
7 Maggie Tibbitt - So. Marie Goodwyn - Jr. Cat Wright - Fr. Katie Liebscher - Jr. Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:46.62
8 Abigail Kochevar - Jr. Heather Jordan - Sr. Madeline Lacy - Jr. Makenna Mathieson - Fr. Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Prelims Fort Collins, CO 2/13/201501:47.03
9 Samantha Smith - So. Sydney Cutler - Sr. Jennae Frederick - So. Amy Lenderink - Jr. Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:47.10
10 Margaux Thompson Amy Knudsen Lea Koob Meghan Atwell Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:48.51
11 Morgan Conn - Fr. Delaney Smith - Fr. Ella Moynihan - Sr. Laurel Eiber - So. Arapahoe (Centennial, CO)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)1/6/201501:48.94
12 Natalie Arky - Fr. Kaitlin Nats - Fr. Jenny Penneck - Sr. Jamie Nats - Jr. Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:48.98
13 Julie Henninger - Sr. Catriona Clarke - Fr. Allana Clarke - Fr. Olivia Parvin - Sr. Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:49.37
14 Mattea Wabeke - Sr. Katie von der Lippe - So. Lauren Mesikapp - Sr. Eryn Eddy - Sr. Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:49.42
15 Grace Payton - So. Kelly Hatanaka - Sr. Brooke Hansen - Sr. Ashlyn Brent - Jr. Loveland (CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:49.85
16 Erin Eccleston - Fr. Morgan Friesen - So. Lacey Whitehead - Jr. Rilea Driscoll - So. Windsor (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:49.89
17 Andie Turner - Jr. Katie Roh - Sr. Cori Dech - So. Julie Day - So. Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Prelims Fort Collins, CO 2/13/201501:49.94
18 Lauren Moden Sarah Moden Hayley Stauber Courtney Linton Legend (Parker, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:49.97
19 Hannah Paris - Jr. Michaela Sandeno - Jr. Kelly Grier - Jr. Talia Colalancia - Sr. Chaparral (Parker, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Prelims Fort Collins, CO 2/13/201501:50.12
20 Calla Dilli Emma Spotts Kylie Andrews Avery Hill Heritage (Littleton, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:50.28
21 Torre Jones Shelly Drozda Beatrice Dall'olio Myrielle Weingand Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)Front Range League Conference Championship - Swimming/Diving Finals Thornton, CO 2/7/201501:50.43
22 Nicole Schlegel - Fr. Brandi Vu - Fr. Sara Findley - So. Jenna Latsko - Jr. Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:50.49
23 Julia Song - Sr. Jordyn Richey - So. Natalie Rotondo - Fr. Gaby Antunez - Jr. Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:51.06
24 Sidney Trimm - So. Courtney Roeber - So. Claudia Flores - Sr. Jennica Kelm - Jr. Monarch (Louisville, CO)Front Range League Conference Championship- Swimming Preliminary Thortnton, CO 2/6/201501:51.59
25 Caylee Addison - Sr. Mackenzie Atencio - Sr. Kathryn Scherrer - Jr. Maalaea Lawrence - Sr. Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:51.80
26 Amy Fromme - Fr. Emily Barrier - Fr. Daphne Williams - Jr. Madi Higdon - Sr. Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Front Range League Conference Championship - Swimming/Diving Finals Thornton, CO 2/7/201501:51.94
27 Isa Faddick - Fr. Claire State - Jr. Alex Reddington - So. Sophia Richardson - Sr. St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:52.38
28 Halle Kopper - Sr. Sarah Grout - So. Grace Thompson - Fr. Abbey Selin - Fr. D'Evelyn (Denver, CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:52.46
29 Kianna Colaizzi - So. Avery Pope - So. Taylor Kidd - Sr. Marina Silva - Sr. Grand Junction (CO)Southwest League Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/6/201501:53.15
30 Josie Valette Hannah Dorris - Jr. Sydney Stone - Jr. Mia Dorris - Jr. Boulder (CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Prelims Fort Collins, CO 2/13/201501:53.30
31 Audrey Reimer Elise Forzley Madison Hunter Emma Harrison Fort Collins (CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:53.74
32 Keara Reilly - Sr. Anna Gergely - Sr. Annika Moen - Jr. Sydney Melnick - Jr. George Washington (Denver, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:53.89
33 Samantha Daniels Mia Wood Taylor Dirks Morgan Ammon Grandview (Aurora, CO)Jeffco Invite Varsity Arvada, CO 1/23/201501:54.11
34 Haley Rowley - Sr. Shannon Milton - So. Merritt Shepherd - Sr. Skylar Riley - So. Centaurus (Lafayette, CO)CO Coaches Girls Swim-Dive Invitational Thornton, CO 12/20/201401:54.46
35 Lauren Proctor - Sr. Leah Roberson - Sr. Savannah Tice - So. Bailey Huffman - Sr. La Junta (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:54.70
36 Elsa Litteken Maleah Schmidt Casey McLeod Dani Hippe Douglas County/Castle View (Castle Rock, CO)Continental A League Meet Littleton, CO 2/6/201501:55.39
37 Kelli Callahan - Jr. Lelia Arthur - So. Emily Driscoll - Fr. Kennidy Quist - So. Aspen (CO)Southwest League Relays Grand Junction, CO 12/13/201401:55.41
38 Lauren Sale - So. Jessica Laurita - So. Zarena Brown - Jr. Stephanie Pascua - Sr. Pomona (Arvada, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:55.44
39 Elsa Litteken - Fr. Maleah Schmidt - Jr. Casey McLeod - So. Dani Hippe - Sr. Castle View (Castle Rock, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Prelims Fort Collins, CO 2/13/201501:55.56
40 Olivia Leoni - Jr. Kendall Crawford - Sr. Jasmyne Lindsey - Fr. Madi Wifall - So. Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)Tri Peaks League Meet Colorado Springs, CO 2/5/201501:55.79
41 Hailey Egelhoff - Jr. Claire Tronrud - Jr. Megan Sanders - Sr. Caroline Montgomery - Sr. Littleton (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:56.01
42 Olivia Chatman - So. Mia Conroy - Fr. Katelynd Trinidad - Sr. Abby Doyle - Fr. Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)2015 Eagle Invite USAFA, Colorado Springs, CO 1/23/201501:56.14
43 Hannah Stinson - Jr. Kristen Davis - Fr. Jessica Tuttle - Jr. Kendall Vanderhoof - Jr. Glenwood Springs (CO)Southwest League Relays Grand Junction, CO 12/13/201401:56.21
44 Madeline Chandler - Fr. Hope Morris - Jr. Kendra Ten Napel - So. Callie Storter - Sr. Montrose (CO)Southwest League Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/6/201501:56.68
45 Jennifer Young - Jr. Grae Roda - Sr. Elizabeth Peterson - Sr. Madelaine McClain - Jr. Broomfield (CO)SMOKY HILL INVITATIONAL Aurora, CO 1/17/201501:56.69
46 Anne Mummery - Jr. Elli Earl - Jr. Mira Joyner - Fr. Catherine Dellinger - Jr. Durango (CO)2015 CHSAA 4A State Championships - Finals Thornton, CO 2/14/201501:56.71
47 Rebecca Miller - Fr. Lindsay Keenan - Sr. Gabi Roehr - Fr. Megan Jones - So. Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO)CSML 5A Championships Colorado Springs, CO 2/7/201501:56.73
48 Katie Jacobs - Sr. Jaeyoung Jin - Jr. Katie Field - Jr. Sarah Stafford - Sr. Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Finals Fort Collins, CO 2/14/201501:57.26
49 Kate Walker Virginia Beineke Ashley Riehl Elise Cloonan Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)2015 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships - Prelims Thornton, CO 2/13/201501:57.47
50 Mikaela Romano - Fr. Hailey Landwehr - So. Mary Lombardi - Sr. Sophie Kelly - So. Legacy (Broomfield, CO)Front Range League Conference Championship- Swimming Preliminary Thortnton, CO 2/6/201501:57.55